Ba-000 1970 Köhler Klaus Arbeiter
Meier Frieda Arbeiterin
1911 Henning Hinrich Lehrer
Kröger Wilhelm Lehrer
Otten Heinrich Lehrer
1925 Fehsenfeld Johann Lehrer
Hauschild Johann Lehrer
Meinken Johann Lehrer
1954 Deterts Klaas Rektor a. D.
1962 Pahrmann Heinrich Lehrer
1970 Pahrmann Marie Wirtschafterin
1911 Heitmann Diedrich Häusling
Osmers Heinrich Baumann
1925 Osmers Heinrich Baumann
1954 Dorka Herbert Optikermeister
Eggert Gertrud Hausfrau
Eggert Gustav Arbeiter
Häske Hinrich Arbeiter
Heitmann Hinrich Rentner
Paggel Marga Schneiderin
Petzke Paul Schlossermeister
Schulz Albert Kaufmann
Thorweger Walter Arbeiter
Wehe Diedrich Bauer
1962 Neuber Elisabeth Arbeiterin
Petzke Paul Schlossermeister
Schulz Albert Kaufmann
Wehe Diedrich Bauer
1970 Häske Wilma Hausfrau
Wehe Diedrich Landwirt
1911 Gerken Wilhelm Pächter
1925 Fehsenfeld Hermann Baumann
1954 Fehsenfeld Hermann Landwirt
Kossack Gustav Schneider
Lange Charlotte Hausfrau
Lange Johann Bauer
Steinhagen Otto Tischler
1962 Fehsenfeld Hermann Landwirt
Lange Johann Bauer
Schönfelder Adolf Arbeiter
1970 Lange Johann Landwirt
Schmoll Frieda Hausgehilfin
1911 Claus Friedrich Otto Häusling
Mindermann Hinrich Baumann
1925 Mindermann Heinrich Baumann
1954 Blumenthal Frieda Witwe
Dobrzynska Andreas Rentner
Krogmann Paul Kraftfahrer
Mindermann Adele Bäuerin
1962 Blumenthal Frieda Witwe
Krogmann Paul Kraftfahrer
Mindermann Adele Bäuerin
Schuster Hans Arbeiter
1970 Hoops Friedrich Arbeiter
Krogmann Paul Kraftfahrer
Mindermann Adele Landwirtin
Mindermann Heinrich Landwirt
Srol Otto Ldw. Geh.
1911 Otten Hinrich Baumann
1925 Otten Hinrich Baumann
1954 Heemsoht Heinrich Landwirt
Otten Hinrich Bauer
Wopp Gustav Bauer
1962 Heemsoth Heinrich Landwirt
1970 Heemsoth Heinrich Sattlermeister
1911 Block Johann Baumann
Brockmann Wilhelm Bahnwärter
1925 Block Hermann Baumann
1954 Block Hermann Bauer
Boblat Oswald Schlosser
Bock Anni Hausgehilfin
Claus Heinrich Landwirt
Hering Ida Hausfrau
Wisotzki Marianne Hausfrau
1962 Block Hermann Bauer
Claus Heinrich Landwirt
1970 Block Maria Rentner
Claus Heinrich Landwirt
Frerichs Bernhard Ldw. Arb.
Seeger Georg Arbeiter
1925 Blohme Hermann Baumann
1954 Blohme Sophie Witwe
Hopp Erhard landw. Gehilfe
Schlobohm Heinrich Bauer
Schumacher Johann Landarbeiter
1962 Blohme Sophie Witwe
Schlobohm Heinrich Bauer
1970 Blohme Sophie Witwe
Schlobohm Heinrich Landwirt
1911 Mindermann Cord Baumann
Schierloh Johann Häusling
Steinau Heinrich Tischler
1925 Mindermann Georg Baumann
1954 Bukowski Adolf Dreher
Bukowski Gustav Schlossermeister
Meyer Fritz Arbeiter
Retzlaff Bruno Arbeiter
Rinn Ernst Kaufmann
Schultze Johann Arbeiter
1962 Bischoff Diedrich Lohndrescherei
Bukowski Adolf Dreher
Bukowski Gustav Schlossermeister
Massaneck Manfred Arbeiter
Peinemann Martin Kraftfahrer
Retzlaff Bruno Arbeiter
Rinn Ernst Kaufmann
1970 Bischoff Diedrich Arbeiter
Faltin Elisabeth Hausfrau
Gerken Hans-Heinrich Arbeiter
Gerken Hans-Heinrich Landwirt
Hastedt Rudolf Schmied
Massaneck Manfred Arbeiter
Peinemann Martin Kraftfahrer
Rinn Christel Hausfrau
1911 Puvogel Hinrich Baumann
1925 Böse Hinrich Gemeindevorsteher
Puvogel Hinrich Baumann
1954 Böse Hinrich Bauer
Draeger Karl Milchkontrolleur
Fanslau Max Arbeiter
Hardt Hermann Eisenbahner
Zierath Rodina Hausfrau
1962 Barning Heinz-Hermann Landarbeiter
Böse Hinrich Bauer
Draeger Karl Milchkontrolleur
Fanslau Max Arbeiter
1970 Böse Hinrich Landwirt
Lünzmann Hermann Landwirt
Rieck Willi Schleifer
1911 Puvogel Friedrich Baumann
Puvogel Johann Baumann
1925 Puvogel Johann Baumann
1954 Puvogel Bernhard Landwirt
1962 Puvogel Bernhard Landwirt
1970 Bösche Ewald Betriebsass.
Puvogel Bernhard Landwirt
1911 Claus Hinrich Baumann
1954 Claus Hermann Landwirt
Köster Heinz Landarbeiter
Reddmann Friedrich Arbeiter
Rosenau Margarete Hausfrau
1962 Claus Hermann Landwirt
Otten Henriette Hausfrau
Rosenau Margarete Hausfrau
1970 Claus Hermann Landwirt
Claus Hinrich Arbeiter
Heitmann Hinrich Ldw. Geh.
Otten Henriette Hausfrau
Rink Hermann Landarbeiter
1911 Ficken Christoph Baumann
Wedekamp August Pensionär
Wilkens Johann Bahnwärter
1925 Ficken Heinrich Baumann
1954 Ficken Christa Handweberin
Ficken Heinrich Bauer
1962 Ficken Christa Handweberin
Ficken Heinrich Bauer
Ficken Hermann Bauer
1970 Fenski Walter Arbeiter
Ficken Christa Hausfrau
Ficken Elisabeth Hausfrau
1911 Banehr Hinrich Bahnarbeiter
Büssenschütt H. Häusling
Fischer Tietje Häusling
Müller Hinrich Schmied
1954 Ditblitz Paul Monteur
Dittmann Reinhold Müllermeister
Mahnke Clemens Arbeiter
Mindermann Hermann Bauer
Wutzke Gottlieb Arbeiter
1962 Ditblitz Paul Monteur
Mahnke Clemens Arbeiter
Mindermann Hermann Bauer
Wutzke Gerhard Arbeiter
Wutzke Gottlieb Arbeiter
1970 Hornung Jakob Arbeiter
Mahnke Clemens Arbeiter
Mindermann Alma Rentner
Mindermann Hermann Landwirt
Wutzke Gerhard Arbeiter
Wutzke Gottlieb Arbeiter
Ba-015 1911 Dobrizinki Andres Häusling
Meyer Diedrich Häusling
Meyer Hinrich Häusling
Meyer Johann Häusling
1925 Meyer Johann Köthner
1954 Coorßen Heinrich Schuhmacher
1962 Meyer Diedrich Landwirt
1970 Meyer Dietrich Landwirt
Pelzer Irmgard Hausfrau
Ba-016 1911 Bischoff Hermann Gastw.+Postagent
Bischoff Hinrich E. W. Gastw.+Kaufm.
1925 Bischoff Peter Gastwirt
1954 Bischoff Meta Gastwirtin
Künning Hermann Gastwirt
1962 Bischoff H. C. W. (Fritz Gantz) Gastw.
Gantz Fritz Gastwirt
Sanders Annemarie Haustochter
1970 Gantz Friedrich Gastwirt
Sanders Annemarie Haustochter
Ba-017 1911 zur Jacobsmühlen Heinrich Anbauer
1925 Bischoff Hermann Köthner
1954 Bartels Friedrich Landwirt
Bischoff Margarete Witwe
Bläsing Lilian Hausgehilfin
Brötzmann Rudi landw. Gehilfe
Gosda Margarete Hausfrau
1962 Bartels Friedrich Landwirt
Gosda Margarete Hausfrau
1970 Bartels Friedrich Landwirt
Bartels Hermann Landwirt
Freynick Gerhard Ldw. Geh.
Siemers Diedrich Landwirt
Ba-018 1911 Brüns Hermann Anbauer
Gerken Hermann Arbeiter
1925 Brüns Hermann Landwirt
1954 Brüns Hermann Landwirt
1962 Brüns Hermann Landwirt
Brüns Richard Landwirt
1970 Brüns Maria Rentner
Ba-019 1970 Massaneck Johann Straßenwärter
Ba-020 1911 Duhn Christoph Haussohn
Duhn Hinrich Köthner
1954 Najewitz Siegfried Landwirt
1962 Najewitz Siegfried Landwirt
1970 Duhn Christel Landwirt
Najewitz Siegfried Landwirt
Ba-021 1911 Ellmers Johann Köthner
1925 Ellmers Claus Köthner
1954 Bohne Elli Witwe
Ditschun Eduard Gastwirt
Duhn Christel Landwirt
Ellmers Claus Landwirt
1962 Duhn Christel Landwirt
Ellmers Claus Landwirt
Ellmers Johann Landwirt
1970 Draeger Karl Milchkontrolleur
Ellmers Claus Landwirt
Ellmers Johann Landwirt
Ba-022 1925 Claus Chr. Baumann
1954 Brüning Frieda Witwe
Otto Adolf Arbeiter
1962 Brüning Frieda Witwe
Otto Adolf Arbeiter
Prößler Kurt Schmied
1970 Prößler Kurt Schmied
Ba-023 1911 Böse Wilhelm Köthner
1925 Claus Hermann Landwirt
1954 Böse Anna Bäuerin
Elmendorf Hermann Kraftfahrer
Hill Julius Arbeiter
Koch Hermann Arbeiter
Löttel Kurt Schlosser
1962 Elmendorf Hermann Kraftfahrer
Koch Hermann Arbeiter
Löttel Kurt Schlosser
1970 Biesewig Johann Bäckermeister
Elmendorf Hermann Schmied
Löttel Kurt Schlosser
Ba-024 1911 Wülbers Heinrich Köthner
1925 Wülbers Hermann Köthner
1954 Halden Marta Hausfrau
Knof Anna Hausfrau
Reich Johann Landwirt
Wülbers Hermann Landwirt
1962 Fenski Walter Arbeiter
Knof Anna Hausfrau
Möhlenbrock Diedrich Betonmaurer
Radzimanowski Berta Rentnerin
Reich Johann Landwirt
Wülbers Hermann Landwirt
1970 Brötzmann Rudi Ldw. Geh.
Möhlenbrock Diedrich Betonbauer
Radzimanowski Berta Rentner
Wülbers Hermann Landwirt
Ba-025 1911 Mindermann Lüer Köthner
1925 Mindermann Brüne Köthner
1954 Mindermann Brüne Landwirt
Ulrich Hedwig Hausfrau
1962 Mindermann Brüne Landwirt
Mindermann Hermann Landwirt
Ulrich Hedwig Hausfrau
1970 Mindermann Heinz Landwirt
Mindermann Hermann Landwirt
Ba-026 1911 Böse Carsten Köthner
1925 Böse Brüne Köthner
Böse Wilhelm Köthner
Duhn Hinrich Köthner
1954 Böse Herbert Landwirt
Böse Wilhelm Landwirt
1962 Böse Gesine Hausfrau
Böse Herbert Landwirt
1970 Böse Herbert Landwirt
Ba-027 1911 Schwarmann Johann Köthner
1954 Borstelmann Sophie Witwe
1962 Borstelmann Sophie Witwe
1970 Borstelmann Sophie Witwe
Osmers Albert kfm. Angest.
Ba-028 1911 Gerken Hinrich Tischler
1925 Gerken Hinrich Tischler
1954 Gerken Johann Tischlermeister
Thom Robert Arbeiter
Wülbers Heinz Arbeiter
1962 Gerken Johann Tischlermeister
Thom Robert Arbeiter
Wülbers Heinz Arbeiter
1970 Gerken Adele Rentner
Thom Robert Arbeiter
Wülbers Heinz Arbeiter
Ba-029 1911 Tietjen Johann Köthner
1925 Tietjen Johann Köthner
1954 Hahne Fritz Elektromeister
Hasch Johann Landwirt
Tietjen Fredrich Landwirt
1962 Tietjen Fredrich Landwirt
1970 Hahne Fritz Elektroinstallateur
Tietjen Fredrich Landwirt
Ba-030 1911 Bünning Cord Schmied
1925 Bünning Conrad Schmiedemeister
1954 Ahrens Hans Arbeiter
Ahrens Hermann Landwirt
Borst Marie Wirtschafterin
Bünning Gesche Witwe
Bünning Hermann Landwirt
Massaneck Johann Straßenwärter
1962 Ahrens Hans Arbeiter
Ahrens Hermann Landwirt
Borst Marie Wirtschafterin
Bünning Hermann Landwirt
Massaneck Johann Straßenwärter
1970 Ahrens Cath. Hausfrau
Bünning Hermann Landwirt
Ba-031 1911 Schmidt Hermann Arbeiter
Schmidt Hinrich Brinksitzer
1925 Schmidt Heinrich Brinksitzer
1954 Badenhop Hermann Rentner
Schmidt Johann Landwirt
1962 Schmidt Johann Landwirt
1970 Pols Hermann Masch. Schl.
Rakowski Emma Rentner
Ba-032 1911 Weidenhöfer Claus Brinksitzer
1925 Weidenhöfer Claus Brinksitzer
1954 Gutknecht Stefan Arbeiter
Weidenhöfer Hermann Landwirt
1962 Weidenhöfer Hermann Landwirt
Ba-033 1911 Claus Hermann Anbauer
1954 Bark Clemens Stellmacher
Schultze Wilhelm Landwirt
1962 Bark Clemens Stellmacher
Schultze Wilhelm Landwirt
1970 Meyer Wilhelm Arbeiter
Ba-034 1911 Schwarmann Hinrich Pensionär
1925 Schwarmann Hermann Anbauer
1954 Schwarmann Hermann Landwirt
1962 Schwarmann Hermann Landwirt
Ba-035 1911 Bünning Peter Anbauer
1925 Freese Chr. Tischler
1954 Freese Christian Tischlermeister
Kettenburg Fritz Tischler
Liegmann Max Schneider
Röhrs Johannes Klempner
1962 Freese Christian Tischlermeister
Röhrs Johannes Klempner
1970 Freese Berta Rentner
Hahnenfeld Hans Sattler
Kettenburg Fritz Tischlermeister
Röhrs Johannes Klempner
Ba-036 1911 Paggel Heinrich Häusling
1962 Kettenburg Fritz Tischler
Liegmann Max Schneider
1970 Klose Heinz Lehrer
Ba-037 1911 Höhns Hermann Gastwirt
1970 Klein Günther Steuerbevollm.
Ba-038 1911 Behrmann Johann Anbauer
1925 Behrmann Johann Anbauer
1954 Behrmann Hermann Silberarbeiter
Behrmann Hinrich Landwirt
Hahnenfeld Hans Sattler
1962 Behrmann Hermann Silberarbeiter
Behrmann Hinrich Landwirt
Hahnenfeld Hans Sattler
1970 Behrmann Meta Rentner
Ba-039 1954 Badenhop Heinrich Milchverteiler
Eggers Albert Gastwirt
Segelken Wilhelm Posthalter
Wojcziechowski Auguste Hausfrau
1962 Hopp Erhard k.A.
Segelken Martha Hausfrau
Segelken Martha k.A.
Segelken Werner Gastwirt
1970 Hagensen Julius Arbeiter
Segelken Werner Bankkaufmann
Ba-040 1911 Hagen August Maurer
Oetjen Cord Maurer
1925 Oetjen Cord Anbauer
1954 Oetjen Johann Maurer
1962 Hensel Werner Arbeiter
Oetjen Johann Maurer
1970 Oetjen Johann Maurer
Oetjen Kurt Arbeiter
Ba-042 1911 Garbes Johann Anbauer
1925 Garbes Johann Anbauer
1954 Garbes Christel Eisenbahner
Jahn Rudi Glasmacher
1962 Garbes Christel Eisenbahner
Garbes Heinz Arbeiter
Jahn Rudi Glasmacher
1970 Garbes Christel Eisenbahner
Garbes Heinz Arbeiter
Ba-043 1911 Duhn Friedrich Böttchermeister
1925 Duhn Friedrich Anbauer
1954 Duhn Albert Schlosser
Duhn Fredrich Landwirt
Koch Klaus Schlosser
1962 Duhn Albert Schlosser
Haelke Ewald Arbeiter
Koch Klaus Schlosser
Peltz Martha Hausfrau
1970 Duhn Albert Gemd.Dir.+Bgm.
Günther Helmut Arbeiter
Knief Gerd Landschaftsgärtner
Peltz Martha Hausfrau
Ba-044 1911 Suhling Albert Anbauer
1925 Suhling Albert Anbauer
1954 Suhling Hermann Kaufmann
1962 Suhling Hermann Kaufmann
1911 Heitmann Johann Baumann, Ww.
1954 Thies Hermann Bauer
Vogelhuber Wolf Arbeiter
Zeising Elisabeth Hausfrau
1962 Thies Hermann Bauer
Zeising Elisabeth Hausfrau
1970 Poetukat Helmut Arbeiter
Thies Hermann Bauer
Ba-046 1911 Bohlmann Heinrich Pächter
Monsees Diedrich Häusling
Monsees Diedrich Zigarrenarbeiter
1925 Heitmann Wilhelm Baumann
1954 Dähn Ilse Hausgehilfin
Heitmann Wilhelm Bauer
Okun Albert Landwirt
1962 Heilmann Wilhelm Bauer
Okun Albert Landwirt
1970 Heitmann Walter k.A.
Heitmann Wilhelm Landwirt
Ba-047 1911 Claus Friedrich Anbauer
Mindermann Christian Köthner
1925 Mindermann Heinrich Köthner
1954 Becker Martin Landwirt
Heinzelmann Hildegard Hausgehilfin
Mindermann Marie Bäuerin
Stecher Friedrich Maurer
1962 Kirchner Walter Arbeiter
Mindermann Marie Bäuerin
Podehl Fritz Landwirt
Stecher Friedrich Maurer
1970 Kirchner Walter Arbeiter
Mindermann Marie Landwirtin
Podehl Fritz Landwirt
Schulenburg Helene Hausfrau
Ba-048 1911 Banehr Diedrich Häusling
Bohlmann Hinrich Köthner
Evers Johann Schäfer
Ohlrogge Johann Häusling
1925 Bollmann Hinrich Köthner
1954 Ballmann Käthe Bäuerin
Fechner Erna Hausgehilfin
Fiedler Franz Landwirt
Haelke Hermann Landwirt
Kirchner Walter Arbeiter
Schulenburg Helene Hausfrau
1962 Bollmann Käthe Bäuerin
Fechner Erna Hausgehilfin
Fiedler Franz Landwirt
Schulenburg Helene Hausfrau
1970 Bollmann Käthe Landwirtin
Fiedler Franz Landwirt
Haelke Hermann Landwirt
1911 Blohme Brüne Baumann
Freese Albert Schäfer
1925 Blohme Brüne Baumann
1954 Berner Helmut Steinmetzmeister
Blohme Bruno Bauer
Donnerstag Walter Drogist
Erdtmann Kurt Landwirt
Kannow Alma Hausfrau
Roßkämmer Heinrich Landarbeiter
Semmler Michael Drechsler
Teck Walter Friseur
1962 Blohme Bruno Bauer
Donnerstag Walter Drogist
Erdtmann Kurt Landwirt
Halden Marta Hausfrau
Haude Paul Arbeiter
Joost Rudolf Rentner
Roßkämmer Heinrich Landarbeiter
Rutkowski Wilhelm Arbeiter
Semmler Wanda k.A.
Wedhorn Hans-Georg Arbeiter
1970 Blohme Bruno Landwirt
Blohme Hermann Landwirt
Mack Andreas Ldw. Geh.
Roßkämmer Heinrich Landarbeiter
Rutkowski Karl El.Schweißer
Wedhorn Hans-Georg Arbeiter
Ba-051 1911 Brüns Hinrich Anbauer
1925 Brüns (ohne) Anbauer, Wwe.
1954 Block Max Rentner
Bohling Johannes Bauer
Mitschke Hans-Ulrich Bauarbeiter
1962 Block Auguste Rentnerin
Bohling Johannes Bauer
Mitschke Hans-Ulrich Bauarbeiter
1970 Block Auguste Rentner
Bohling Johannes Landwirt
Schnakenberg Rudolf Schlosser
Ba-052 1911 Brüns Claus Anbauer
1925 Brüns Christ. Anbauer
1954 Böttcher Manfred landw. Gehilfe
Brüns Claus Landwirt
Sobisiack Alfred Landarbeiter
1962 Brüns Claus Landwirt
1970 Brüns Claus Landwirt
Ba-053 1911 Müller Hinrich Anbauer
1925 Müller Nikolaus Anbauer
1954 Behling Gesine Hausfrau
Müller Nikolaus Landwirt
1962 Behling Gesine Hausfrau
Müller Nikolaus Landwirt
1970 Behling Gesine Hausfrau
Müller Nikolaus Landwirt
1911 Böschen Claus Anbauer
1925 Böschen Claus Anbauer
1954 Böschen Claus Landwirt
Böschen Hinrich Landwirt
1962 Böschen Claus Landwirt
Böschen Hinrich Landwirt
1970 Bach Gerd Elektriker
Ba-055 1911 Ohlrogge Johann Hinrich Anbauer
1925 Ohlrogge W. Anbauer
1954 Bassen Fritz Landwirt
1962 Bassen Fritz Landwirt
Ba-056 1911 Frank Hinrich Häusling
Henke Cord Köthner
1925 Henke Cord Köthner
1954 Bruns Martin Vorarbeiter
Henke Georg Bauer
Vogel Richard Landarbeiter
1962 Bruns Martin Vorarbeiter
Henke Georg Bauer
1970 Bruns Martin Vorarbeiter
Grobler Johann Landwirt
Henke Georg Landwirt
Ba-057 1911 Entelmann Otto Anbauer
1925 Bohlmann Heinrich Anbauer
1954 Bohlmann Heinrich Landwirt
Hoffmann Martin Rentner
Lüllmann Bösche Landwirt
Ohlrogge Herbert Landwirt
1962 Hoffmann Martin Rentner
Lüllmann Bösche Landwirt
Ohlrogge Herbert Landwirt
1970 Lüllmann Bösche Landwirt
Ohlrogge Herbert Landwirt
Ba-058 1911 Böschen Heinrich Anbauer
1925 Böschen Carl Anbauer
1954 Böschen Johann Landwirt
1962 Böschen Johann Landwirt
1970 Böschen Johann Landwirt
Ba-059 1911 Bischoff Brüne Köthner
Block Hinrich Köthner
1925 Bruns Gesine Köthner
1954 Lüllmann Friedrich Landwirt
1962 Lüllmann Brüne Landwirt
Lüllmann Friedrich Landwirt
1970 Lüllmann Friedrich Landwirt
Ba-061 1925 Block Hinrich Köthner
1954 Block Erich Bauer
Kanehl Kurt Arbeiter
Sackmann Karl Landarbeiter
1962 Block Erich Bauer
Sackmann Karl Landarbeiter
1970 Block Erich Landwirt
Cordes Erna Hausfrau
Ba-062 1911 Barning Christoph Köthner
1925 Barning Christel Köthner
1954 Barning Christoph Landwirt
Tietjen Christel Landwirt
1962 Barning Christoph Landwirt
Budelmann Günther Landwirt
Tietjen Christel Landwirt
1970 Budelmann Günther Landwirt
Tietjen Christel Landwirt
Ba-063 1911 Rechten Hinrich Anbauer
1925 Rechten Hinrich Anbauer
1954 Rechten Peter Landwirt
Riemer Helene Hausfrau
1962 Rechten Peter Landwirt
1970 Rechten Peter Landwirt
Ba-064 1911 Mindermann Albert Anbauer
1925 Mindermann Albert Anbauer
1954 Mindermann Hermann Landwirt
Petzke Fritz Rentner
1962 Petzke Fritz Rentner
Wülbers-Mindermann Hermann Ldw.
1970 Mindermann Meta Landwirtin
Wülbers-Mindermann Hermann Ldw.
Ba-065 1911 Fehsenfeld Hermann Gastwirt
1925 Fehsenfeld Hermann Gastwirt
1954 Fehsenfeld Mariechen Land- u. Gastw.
1962 Fehsenfeld Mariechen Land- u. Gastw.
Thran Walter Landwirt
1970 Fehsenfeld Mariechen Landwirt
1911 Warnke Hinrich Baumann
Weidenhäuser Friedrich Schäfer
1925 Meyer Heinrich Baumann
Warnke Heinrich Baumann
1954 Fieler Martha Hausfrau
Graage Anneliese Hausgehilfin
Hell Günther Landwirt
Lange Gustav Schlossermeister
Radtke Dorothea Hausfrau
Schumacher Otto Landarbeiter
Warnke Hinrich Bauer
1962 Hell Günther Landwirt
Schumacher Otto Landarbeiter
Warnke Hinrich Bauer
1970 Hell Günther Ldw. Geh.
Kutschky Josef Landarbeiter
Warnke Hinrich Landwirt
Ba-067 1911 Elfers Hinrich Anbauer
1925 Elfers Heinrich Anbauer
1954 Elfers Johann Landwirt
Gehrmann Werner landw. Gehilfe
1962 Elfers Johann Landwirt
Gehrmann Werner landw. Gehilfe
1970 Elfers Anna Rentner
Elfers Johann Landwirt
Ba-068 1911 Mindermann Lüer Anbauer
1925 Mindermann Hinrich Anbauer
1954 Mindermann Heinrich Landwirt
1962 Mindermann Meta Landwirtin
1970 Mindermann Meta Hausfrau
Ba-069 1911 Behrmann Johann Maurer
Gieschen Hermann Anbauer
1925 Gieschen Hermann Anbauer
1954 Gieschen Hinrich Landwirt
1962 Bruns Heinrich techn. Zeichner
Gieschen Hinrich Landwirt
1970 Bruns Heinrich techn. Zeichner
Gieschen Hinrich Landwirt
Ba-070 1911 Freese Heinrich Gastwirt
1925 Freese Heinrich Gastwirt
1954 Asendorf Hermann Gastwirt
Bischoff Diedrich Lohndrescherei
1962 Asendorf Hermann Gastwirt
1970 Asendorf Hermann Gastwirt
Petzke Fritz Arbeiter
Ba-071 1911 Mindermann Hermann Pflugköthner
1925 Mindermann Heinrich Pflugköthner
Thies Hermann Pflugköthner
1954 Jochade Friedrich Schmied
Mindermann Johann Landwirt
1962 Mindermann Johann Landwirt
1970 Mindermann Hermann Landwirt
Mindermann Johann Landwirt
Ba-072 1911 Lüllmann Johann Anbauer
1925 Lüllmann (ohne) Anbauer, Wwe.
1954 Lüllmann Gertrud Landwirtin
Meyer Hermann Landwirt
1962 Gutknecht Fritz Arbeiter
Köhnken Johann Schachtmeister
Lüllmann Johann Landwirt
1970 Köhnken Johann Schachtmeister
Lüllmann Johann Landwirt
Ba-073 1911 Mattfeld Friedrich Anbauer
1925 Mattfeld Friedrich Anbauer
1954 Mattfeld Johann Landwirt
1962 Mattfeld Johann Landwirt
1970 Mattfeld Frieda Ldw. Geh.
Mattfeld Johann Landwirt
Ba-074 1911 Lüllmann Christian Anbauer
1925 Lüllmann Johann Anbauer
1954 Lüllmann Johann Landwirt
1962 Lüllmann Heinz Landwirt
Lüllmann Johann Landwirt
1970 Lüllmann Dora Rentner
Lüllmann Heinz Landwirt
Ba-075 1911 Mindermann Johann Anbauer
1925 Mindermann (ohne) Anbauer, Wwe.
1954 Gofredo August Arbeiter
Mindermann Johann Landwirt
1962 Mindermann Heinz Landwirt
Mindermann Johann Landwirt
1970 Mindermann Heinz Ldw. Geh.
Mindermann Johann Landwirt
Ba-076 1911 Cordes Hermann Bahnarbeiter
1925 Cordes Hermann Anbauer
1954 Ackermann Emilie Witwe
Cordes Johann Landwirt
1962 Ackermann August Arbeiter
Ackermann Emilie Witwe
Cordes Johann Landwirt
1970 Cordes Alfred Landwirt
Cordes Johann Arbeiter
Ba-077 1911 Soeger Friedrich Anbauer
1925 zur Jacobsmühlen Conrad Anbauer
1954 Behrens Magdalene Hausgehilfin
Clauditz Fritz Installateur
Faber Diedrich Lagerarbeiter
Herzberg Max Maler
Lehmann Hinrich Malermeister
Pelz Herbert Schneider
Schnell Hermann Arbeiter
Sonka Rosemarie Hausgehilfin
zur Jacobsmühlen Cord Landwirt
1962 Clauditz Fritz Installateur
Faber Diedrich Lagerarbeiter
Herzberg Max Maler
Holz Martin Arbeiter
Lohmann Hinrich Malermeister
Pelz Herbert Schneider
zur Jacobsmühlen Cord Landwirt
zur Jacobsmühlen Ernst Landwirt
1970 Clauditz Fritz Kraftfahrer
Faber Dietrich Lagerarbeiter
Fechner Erna Hausgehilfin
Graßmann Annelore Hausfrau
Lichtenstern Erika Hausfrau
Meyer Günther Arbeiter
Pahrmann Heinrich Lehrer
Pahrmann Horst Soldat
Schubert Benno Schlachter
zur Jacobsmühlen Adele Rentner
zur Jacobsmühlen Cord Landwirt
Ba-078 1911 Wilkens Hinrich Häusling
Ba-079 1911 Barning Hinrich Gastwirt
1925 Barning Cord Gastwirt
1954 Barning Cord Land- u. Gastwirt
Geffken Bernhard Rentner
1962 Barning Cord Gast- u. Landwirt
Geffken Katharina k.A.
1970 Barning Kurt Gastwirt
Geffken Katharina k.A.
Ba-080 1911 Cordes Hermann Anbauer
Gieschen Johann Anbauer
1925 Hamelmann Hinrich Anbauer
1954 Köster Diedrich Rentner
Ba-082 1925 Cordes Hermann Anbauer
1954 Cordes Johann Landwirt
1962 Cordes Hermann Landwirt
Cordes Johann Landwirt
1970 Cordes Hermann Landwirt
Cordes Johann Landwirt
Ba-083 1911 Lüssen Johann Anbauer
1925 Apmann Johann Arbeiter
Wiedekamp Albert Arbeiter
1954 Bischoff Hans Arbeiter
Duckardt Ida Hausfrau
Labe Heinrich Telegr.-Oberinsp.
1962 Bischoff Hans Arbeiter
Duckardt Johannes Arbeiter
Sigut Stephan Arbeiter
1970 Bischoff Hans Arbeiter
Duckardt Johannes Arbeiter
Sigut Stephan Arbeiter
Ba-084 1911 Oeding Friedrich Häusling
Steinau Johann Anbauer
1925 Heitmann Cast. Schuhmacher
Steinau Johann Anbauer
1954 Steinau Hinrich Arbeiter
1962 Steinau Hinrich Arbeiter
1970 Fuhrmann Günter Arbeiter
Steinau Hinrich Arbeiter
Ba-085 1911 Heitmann Cord Schuhm.Meister
1954 Heitmann Diedrich Maurer
Kalweit Lydia Hausfrau
1962 Anton Harry Arbeiter
Heilmann Diedrich Maurer
Kalweit Lydia Hausfrau
1970 Anton Harry Arbeiter
Gapinski Wanda Hausfrau
Heitmann Diedrich Arbeiter
Ba-087 1911 Gerken Heinrich Schneider
1925 Bockemüller August Bäcker
1954 Heuer Gesine Hausfrau
Ripke Diedrich Arbeiter
1962 Hayunga Diedrich Rentner
Heuer Gesine Hausfrau
Ripke Marta k.A.
1970 Hayunga Diedrich Rentner
Heuer Gesine Hausfrau
Kretschmer Jörn Schleifer
Ripke Marta k.A.
Schendel Erwin Arbeiter
Ba-089 1911 Gerken Johann Anbauer
1925 Gerken Hinrich Anbauer
1954 Gerken Hinrich Landwirt
Gerken Johann Landwirt
Jäger Johann Landwirt
1962 Gerken Hinrich Landwirt
Gerken Johann Landwirt
1970 Gerken Hinrich Landwirt
Gerken Johann Landwirt
Ba-090 1911 Barning Hermann Bahnarbeiter
1925 Barning Hermann Anbauer
1954 Freese Heinrich Landwirt
Lühmann Hermann Zimmermann
Moscheik Anna Hausfrau
1962 Kahrs Angelus Landwirt
Lühmann Hermann Zimmermann
Moscheik Anna Hausfrau
1970 Claus Luise Rentner
Franke Bernhard Gastwirt
Moscheik Anna Hausfrau
Ba-091 1911 Weidenhöfer Meta Anbauer, Wwe.
1925 Fischer Tietje ANbauer
1954 Fischer Johann Arbeiter
1962 Fischer Johann Arbeiter
Rafalski Werner Arbeiter
1970 Fischer Johann Arbeiter
Neumann Johanne Rentner
Ba-092 1911 Gerken Hermann Anbauer
1925 Gerken Hermann Anbauer
1954 Gerken Johann Landwirt
1962 Gerken Hermann Landwirt
Gerken Johann Landwirt
1970 Garbes Jürgen k.A.
Gerken Gertrud Hausfrau
Gerken Hermann Landwirt
Gerken Johann Landwirt
Ba-093 1911 Freese Johann Anbauer
1925 Freese Johann Anbauer
1954 Jäger Hermann Arbeiter
1962 Jäger Hermann Arbeiter
1970 Freese Margarete Rentner
Jäger Hermann Arbeiter
Ba-094 1911 Cordes Johann Hinrich Anbauer
1925 Cordes Johann Anbauer
1954 Badenhop Wilhelm Reisevertreter
Cordes Wilhelm Metallarbeiter
1962 Cordes Wilhelm Metallarbeiter
1970 Cordes Wilhelm Metallarbeiter
Ba-095 1911 Barning Friedrich Anbauer
1925 Barning Friedrich Anbauer
1954 Barning Friedrich Landwirt
Borresch Erich Maurer
1962 Barning Friedrich Landwirt
Borresch Erich Maurer
1970 Barning Friedrich Landwirt
Häger Heinrich Müller
Reiser Arno Arbeiter
Ba-096 1911 Eggers Hermann Anbauer
1954 Schmidt Hinrich Landwirt
1962 Schmidt Hinrich Landwirt
1970 Intemann Helmut Landwirt
Schmidt Hinrich Landwirt
Ba-097 1911 Schwers August Häusling
1925 Seeger Hermann Anbauer
1954 Klein Else Rentnerin
Seeger Hermann Arbeiter
1962 Seeger Hermann Arbeiter
Seeger Wilhelm Bauingenieur
1970 Seeger Wilhelm Bauingenieur
Ba-098 1911 Ohlrogge Gätje Anbauer
1925 Jäger Friedrich Anbauer
1962 Jäger Johann Arbeiter
Jäger Johann Landwirt
1970 Jäger Johann landw. Gehilfe
Jäger Johann Landwirt
Mossau Emma Hausfrau
Ba-099 1911 Oetjen Hermann Anbauer
1925 Oetjen Hermann Anbauer
1954 Fahrenholz Alfred Landarbeiter
Hagensen Julius Arbeiter
Mankowski Rudolf Arbeiter
Oetjen Hermann Rentner
1962 Hagensen Julius Arbeiter
Mankowski Rudolf Arbeiter
Oetjen Hermann Rentner
1970 Oetjen Sophie Rentnerin
Schönbeck Frieda Rentnerin
Schönbeck Johann Maurer
Ba-100 1911 Feldkirch Hermann Anbauer
1925 Feldkirch Hermann Anbauer
1954 Addicks Gerhard Straßenwärter
Feldkirch Anna Witwe
Michalski Johann Rentner
1962 Addicks Gerhard Straßenwärter
1970 Addicks Gerhard Straßenwärter
von Ahsen Hermann Zimmerer
Ba-101 1911 Rechten Hermann Anbauer
1925 Rechten Hermann Anbauer
1954 Gerken Hermine Hausfrau
Rechten Johann Arbeiter
Strehl Theodor Buchdrucker
1962 Gerken Hermine Hausfrau
Rechten Johann Arbeiter
1970 Gerken Hermann Maurer
Gerken Hermine Hausfrau
Ba-102 1911 Bischoff Johann Hinrich Anbauer
1925 Bischoff Albert Anbauer
1954 Bischoff Frieda Witwe
Bischoff Heinrich Arbeiter
Bischoff Hinrich Arbeiter
1962 Bischoff Frieda Witwe
Bischoff Hinrich Arbeiter
Bischoff Rosa Hausfrau
1970 Bischoff Frieda Witwe
Bischoff Hinrich Arbeiter
Bischoff Rosa Hausfrau
Ba-103 1911 Schmidt Carl Anbauer
1925 Knüppel Friedrich Anbauer
1954 Freese Albert Landwirt
1962 Freese Albert Landwirt
1970 Freese Albert Landwirt
Ba-104 1911 Blohme Hermann Hofbesitzer
Brüns Albert Anbauer
1925 Brüns Brüne Anbauer
1954 Brüns Brüne Landwirt
Rengshoff Anni Ehefrau
1962 Brüns Alfred Postfacharbeiter
Brüns Brüne Landwirt
1970 Brüns Alfred Postfacharbeiter
Brüns Brüne Landwirt
Ba-105 1911 Wennholz Johann Häusling
Ba-106 1911 Wacker Conrad Anbauer
1925 Wacker Conrad Anbauer
1954 Badenhop Heinrich Maurer
Wacker Conrad Landwirt
1962 Badenhop Heinrich Maurer
Helmke Alfred Arbeiter
1970 Badenhop Heinrich Maurer
Helmke Alfred Maurer
Ba-107 1911 Schulze Johann Häusling
1954 Kokitsch Milosch Arbeiter
1962 Kokitsch Milosch Arbeiter
Ba-108 1911 Rathjen Johann Anbauer
1925 Rathjen Johann Anbauer
1954 Rathjen Hinrich Landwirt
1962 Rathjen Hinrich Landwirt
1970 Rathjen Hinrich Landwirt
Ba-109 1911 Brandes Louis Bahnwärter+Hslg.
Cordes Hinrich Bahnarbeiter
1954 Meyer Johann Landwirt
1962 Meinken Walter Arbeiter
Meyer Johann Landwirt
1970 Meinken Walter Schneider
Meyer Bertha Rentner
Ba-110 1911 Böschen Johann Rottenführer
1925 Tietjen Johann Anbauer
1954 Tietjen Johann Landwirt
1962 Tietjen Johann Landwirt
1970 Tietjen Johann Landwirt
Ba-111 1925 Bischoff Johann Anbauer
1954 Lüllmann Johann Arbeiter
Surkamer Hinrich Arbeiter
1962 Lüllmann Johann Arbeiter
Surkamer Hinrich Arbeiter
1970 Przybille Franz Klischee-Ätzer
Surkamer Hinrich Arbeiter
Ba-112 1911 Puvogel Hinrich Anbauer
1925 Puvogel Hinrich Anbauer
1954 Puvogel Hinrich Landwirt
1962 Puvogel Hinrich Landwirt
1970 Puvogel Hinrich Landwirt
Ba-113 1911 Otten Diedrich Anbauer
1925 Otten Johann Anbauer
1954 Behrmann Wilhelm Schlosser
Otten Johann Landwirt
1962 Behrmann Wilhelm Schlosser
Ordwoski Johann Landwirt
1970 Otten Betty Rentner
Otten Johannes Elektriker
Ba-114 1911 Cyriacks Friedrich Anbauer
Wiedekamp Hinrich Anbauer
1925 Wiedekamp Hinrich Anbauer
1954 Wiedekamp Hinrich Landwirt
Wiedekamp Johann Mechaniker
1962 Wiedekamp Hinrich Landwirt
Wiedekamp Johann Mechaniker
1970 Wiedekamp Hinrich Landwirt
Wiedekamp Johann Mechaniker
Ba-115 1911 Ditzfeld Hinrich Anbauer
1925 Ditzfeld Hinrich Anbauer
1954 Borchert Anni Hausgehilfin
Ditzfeld Hinrich Landwirt
1962 Ditzfeld Hinrich Landwirt
1970 Ditzfeld Hinrich Landwirt
Ba-116 1911 Suhling Johann Anbauer
1925 Suhling Johann Anbauer
1954 Suhling Johann Landwirt
1962 Leschert Horst Arbeiter
Suhling Johann Landwirt
1970 Leschert Horst Arbeiter
Suhling Hermine Hausfrau
Suhling Johann Landwirt
Ba-117 1911 Brandes Wilhelm Bahnarbeiter
1925 Elfers Johann Anbauer
1954 Elfers Johann Landwirt
Hellwig Henny Hausfrau
Lobes Karl o.B.
1962 Elfers Johann Landwirt
1970 Elfers Johann Landwirt
Ba-118 1911 Apmann Johann Anbauer
1925 Apmann Johann Anbauer
Rosenbohm Johann Lehrer
1954 Apmann Hermann Landwirt
1962 Apmann Hermann Landwirt
Lüllmann Hermann Schlosser
1970 Apmann Meta Hausfrau
Lüllmann Hermann Schlosser
Ba-119 1911 Barning Hermann Anbauer
1925 Barning Hermann Anbauer
1954 Barning Johann Landwirt
Moscheik Robert Schuhmacher
1962 Barning Hermann Landwirt
Barning Johann Landwirt
Moscheik Robert Schuhmacher
1970 Barning Hermann Landwirt
Barning Johann Landwirt
Barning Katharina Rentner
Ba-120 1911 Harling Johann Anbauer
1925 Harling Johann Anbauer
1954 Richter Wilhelm Arbeiter
1962 Richter Wilhelm Arbeiter
1970 Richter Werner Postbeamter
Richter Wilhelm Arbeiter
Ba-122 1911 Drewes Friedrich Bahnwärter
Ba-123 1925 Drewes Friedrich Anbauer
1954 Drewes Friedrich Landwirt
Drewes Wilhelm Landwirt
Koukal Gertrud Hausfrau
Walter Paul Arbeiter
1962 Drewes Friedrich Landwirt
Drewes Wilhelm Landwirt
Gebers Johann Arbeiter
Walter Paul Arbeiter
1970 Drewes Friedrich Landwirt
Drewes Wilhelm Landwirt
Gebers Anna Hausfrau
Walter Paul Arbeiter
Ba-125 1911 Hustedt Diedrich Müller
1954 Büermann Friedrich Schneidermeister
Hustedt Heinrich Müllermeister
1962 Hustedt Heinrich Müllermeister
1970 Hustedt Hermann TextilKfm.
Hustedt Meta Rentner
Ba-126 1911 Mindermann Friedrich Anbauer
Mindermann Johann Anbauer
1954 Duhn Elisabeth Hausfrau
1962 Duhn Elisebath Hausfrau
Duhn Helmut Arbeiter
Ködel Herbert Ofensetzer
1970 Duhn Elisabeth Hausfrau
Duhn Helmut Arbeiter
Ködel Herbert Ofensetzer
Pape Jürgen Bahnarbeiter
Ba-127 1925 Cordes Friedrich Anbauer
1954 Cordes Diedrich Landwirt
1962 Cordes Diedrich Landwirt
1970 Cordes Dietrich Landwirt
Ba-128 1954 Lüllmann Werner Bundesbahnarb.
Müller Edwin Bahnunterh.-Arb.
Pape Heinz Tischler
Pape Jürgen Bahnarbeiter
1962 Ernst Hannelore k.A.
Ernst Waltraud k.A.
Hochfeld Alfred Arbeiter
Hochfeld Friedrich Arbeiter
Pape Jürgen Bahnarbeiter
1970 Hochfeld Alfred Arbeiter
Müller Erwin Soldat
Ba-129 1911 Duhn Johann Anbauer
1954 Duhn Johann Landwirt
1962 Duhn Johann Landwirt
1970 Duhn Heinz Arbeiter
Duhn Johann Rentner
Ba-130 1911 Jäger Johann Anbauer
1925 Jäger Hermann Anbauer
1954 Jäger Hermann Landwirt
1962 Jäger Hermann Landwirt
1970 Jäger Hermann Landwirt
Ba-131 1911 Becher Johann Maurer
1925 Cyriacks Friedrich Schlachtermeister
1954 Cyriacks Friedrich Schlachtermeister
Cyriacks Hinrich Schlachtermeister
1962 Cyriacks Friedrich Schlachtermeister
Cyriacks Hinrich Schlachtermeister
1970 Cyriacks Hinrich Schlachtermeister
Ba-132 1911 Barning Christoph Anbauer
1925 Barning Heinrich Anbauer
1954 Barning Hinrich Landwirt
1962 Barning Hinrich Landwirt
Barning Jonny Landwirt
1970 Barning Hinrich Landwirt
Ba-133 1911 Freese Albert Anbauer
1925 Freese Albert Anbauer
1954 Asendorf Helmut Arbeiter
Freese Johann Landwirt
1962 Freese Johann Landwirt
1970 Cordes Fredy Baggerführer
Freese Johann Landwirt
Ba-134 1911 Bischoff Johann Anbauer
1925 Bischoff Johann Anbauer
1954 Bischoff Hermann Landwirt
1962 Bischoff Hermann Landwirt
1970 Bischoff Gesche Rentner
Bischoff Hermann Landwirt
Ba-135 1911 Junge Hinrich Häusling
1970 Cyriacks Wilfried KfzMechaniker
Holsten Klaus Klempner
Schilling Waldemar kfm. Angest.
Ba-136 1911 Bruns Hinrich Anbauer
1954 Bruns Hinrich Landwirt
1962 Bruns Hinrich Landwirt
1970 Dirksen Andreas El.Schweißer
Hollnagel Georg Masch. Schl.
Ba-137 1911 Bischoff Christian Häusling
1925 Lankenau Johann Anbauer
1954 Schruba Herbert Schmied
1962 Schruba Herbert Schmied
1970 Lankenau Adele Rentner
Schruba Herbert Schmied
Ba-138 1911 Barning Hermann Häusling
1925 Barning Christoph Anbauer
1970 Apmann Jonny Schlosser
Apmann Minna Rentner
Ba-139 1911 Barning Albert Anbauer
Fahrenholz Cord Häusling
1925 Barning Hermann Anbauer
Duhn Georg Gastwirt
1954 Apmann Jonny Hilfsschlosser
Apmann Wilhelm Rentner
Jakobs Detlef Landwirt
Kaminski Wilhelmine Hausfrau
Marohn Olga Hausfrau
Schlacht Emma Hausfrau
1962 Apmann Jonny Hilfsschlosser
Jacobs Hermann Arbeiter
Jakobs Detlef Landwirt
Kaminski Wilhelmine Hausfrau
1970 Guroll Karl Rentner
Jakobs Hermann Maurer
Ba-140 1911 Bockemüller August Bäcker+Kfm.
1925 Döhle Hinrich Tischler
1962 Bockemüller Wilhelm Kaufmann
1970 Marainer Kurt Kaufmann
Ba-141 1925 Barning Albert Anbauer
1954 Barning Albert Landwirt
Bockemüller Wilhelm Kaufmann
Waltermann Alfred Arbeiter
1962 Barning Albert Landwirt
1970 Barning Albert Landwirt
Ba-142 1911 Steinau Heinrich Maurer
1925 Becker Johann Gastwirt
Lohmann Friedrich Anbauer
1954 Meyer Heinrich Gastwirt
Meyer Richard Schlosser
1962 Jachomowski Heinz Arbeiter
Reddmann Herta k.A.
1970 Lohmann Hinrich Malermeister
Ba-143 1911 Lüssmann Heinrich Ziegelmeister
Schalk Fritz Arbeiter
1954 Kuck Else Hausfrau
Künnecke Irmgard Hausfrau
Neumann Walter Kraftfahrer
1962 Künnecke Irmgard Hausfrau
1970 Künnecke Irmgard Hausfrau
Lessmann Minna Rentner
Ba-144 1911 Döhle Hinrich Tischlermeister
1954 Döhle Johann Zimmermann
Schaar Emma Hausfrau
Völker Ingeborg Hausfrau
1962 Döhle Hans Tischler
Döhle Johann Zimmermann
Schaar Emma Hausfrau
Völker Ingeborg Hausfrau
1970 Döhle Hans Tischler
Döhle Meta Hausfrau
Ba-145 1911 Claus Johann Weichensteller
1925 Cordes Johann Anbauer
1954 Cordes Albert Landwirt
1962 Cordes Albert Landwirt
1970 Cordes Albert Landwirt
Ba-146 1911 Lehmkuhl Heinrich Maurermeister
1925 Lehmkuhl Friedrich Anbauer
1954 Kurzmann Adolf Rentner
1962 Kurzmann Line k.A.
1970 Kurzmann Line k.A.
Ba-147 1911 Cordes Johann Anbauer
1954 Ordwoski Martha Hausfrau
Wesemann Heinrich Arbeiter
1962 Ordwoski Martha Hausfrau
Wesemann Heinrich Arbeiter
1970 Ellmers Horst Polsterer
Wesemann Heinrich Arbeiter
Ba-148 1911 Steinau Heinrich Anbauer
1925 Steinau Diedrich Anbauer
1954 Lindhorst Meta Hausfrau
1962 Lindhorst Hermann Schmied
Lindhorst Meta Hausfrau
1970 Lindhorst Hermann Schmied
Lindhorst Meta Hausfrau
Ba-149 1911 Grahl Heinrich Schmied
1925 Grahl Heinrich Schmied
1954 Grahl Georg Schmied
1962 Grahl Georg Wagenschmied
1970 Grahl Georg Wagenschmied
Ba-150 1911 Heine Diedrich Bahnwärter
Howe Cord Anbauer
1925 Howe Cord Anbauer
1954 Fischer Johann Landwirt
Howe Sophie Witwe
1962 Apmann Wilhelm Arbeiter
Fischer Johann Landwirt
1970 Apmann Wilhelm Arbeiter
Fischer Johann Landwirt
Ba-151 1911 Rogalski Karl Stellmachermeister
1925 Böhmermann Hinrich Stellmacher
1954 Böhmermann Heinrich Stellmacher
Böhmermann Heinz Stellmacher
Böhmermann Karl Stellmacher
1962 Böhmermann Heinz Stellmacher
Böhmermann Karl Stellmacher
1970 Böhmermann Heinz Stellmacher
Böhmermann Karl Stellmacher
Böhmermann Wilhelmine Rentner
Ba-152 1911 Meyer Hinrich Schneider
1925 Michaelis Hermann Tischler
1954 Binnemann Werner FmBauHandw.
Meyer Heinrich Arbeiter
Michaelis Hermann Rentner
1962 Binnemann Werner FmBauHandw.
Bünning Johann Legerarbeiter
Michaelis Anna Rentnerin
1970 Bünning Johann Lagerarbeiter
Michaelis Anna Rentner
Ba-153 1911 Fahrenholz Heinrich Häusling
1925 Beer Hinrich Anbauer
1954 Beer Heinrich Landwirt
Beer Hinrich Landwirt
1962 Beer Heinrich Landwirt
Beer Hinrich Landwirt
1970 Beer Hinrich Landwirt
Ba-154 1911 Freese Johann Anbauer
1925 Wiedekamp August Anbauer
1954 Wiedekamp Georg Landwirt
1962 Wiedekamp Georg Landwirt
1970 Schultze Friedrich Maurer
Wiedekamp Georg Landwirt
Ba-155 1911 Bartels Heinrich Anbauer
1925 Bartels Diedrich Anbauer
1954 Bartels Diedrich Rentner
Bartels Johann Bauarbeiter
Kühn Rosemarie o.B.
1962 Bartels Johann Bauarbeiter
Wopp Emma Rentnerin
1970 Bartels Johann Bauarbeiter
Herzberg Hildegard Hausfrau
Ba-156 1911 Lehmkuhl Karl Maurer
Meyer Heinrich Pensionär
1925 Heine Diedrich Anbauer
1954 Heine Diedrich Einrichter
Wiedemeyer Adolf Mechaniker
1962 Heine Diedrich Einrichter
Wiedemeyer Adolf Mechaniker
1970 Wiedemeyer Adolf Mechaniker
Ba-157 1911 Wiedekamp Wilhelm Bahnarbeiter
1925 Cordes Johann Anbauer
Wiedekamp Hinrich Anbauer
1954 Wiedekamp Hinrich Rentner
Wiedekamp Wilhelm Steinsetzer
1962 Wiedekamp Hinrich Rentner
1970 Wiedekamp Hinrich Rentner
Ba-158 1911 Jäger Johann Schlachter
1925 Jäger Johann Anbauer
1954 Jäger Hinrich Landwirt
Sigurd Stefan Landarbeiter
1962 Jäger Hinrich Landwirt
Ba-159 1911 Barning Christoph Anbauer
1925 Barning Christoph Anbauer
1954 Barning Christoph Landwirt
1962 Barning Christoph Landwirt
Barning Marga Arbeiterin
Klein Gerhard Kraftfahrer
1970 Klein Gerhard Kraftfahrer
Ba-160 1925 Voß Georg Anbauer
1954 Bruns Alfred Arbeiter
Krüger Klaus Postfacharbeiter
1962 Krüger Klaus Postfacharbeiter
1970 Krüger Anna Rentner
Ba-161 1911 Bischoff Claus Hinrich Anbauer
Erasmy Hinrich Schuhm.Meister
1925 Erasmy (ohne) Anbauer, Wwe.
1954 Borowski Emanuel Landwirt
Erasmy Hinrich Landwirt
1962 Erasmy Hinrich Landwirt
1970 Erasmy Hinrich Landwirt
Ba-162 1925 Steinau Hinrich Anbauer
1954 Steinau Hinrich Maurermeister
Suhling Diedrich Kraftfahrer
1962 Steinau Hinrich Maurermeister
Suhling Diedrich Kraftfahrer
Zieglowski Willy Ka.-Stellmacher
1970 Rabe Robert Ingenieur
Steinau Hinrich Maurermeister
Suhling Berta Rentner
Zieglowski Willy Ka.-Stellmacher
Ba-163 1911 Bischoff Brüne Anbauer
Heitmann Wilhelm Maurer
1954 Bischoff Johann Landwirt
1962 Bischoff Johann Landwirt
1970 Bischoff Johann Landwirt
Ba-164 1911 Dirks Fritz Ingenieur
1954 Bauer Paul Lehrer
Schmolke Heinz Lehrer
1962 Bauer Paul Lehrer
Freyberg Ida Hausfrau
Ossenberg-Möhling Helga Lehrerin
Schmolke Heinz Lehrer
1970 Freyberg Ida Hausfrau
Lankmann Jürgen Lehrer
Ossenberg-Möhling Helga Lehrer
Ba-165 1911 Lüllmann Christian Anbauer
1925 Puvogel Christ. Anbauer
1954 Puvogel Christian Viehhändler
Steinhagen Günther Tischler
1962 Puvogel Christian Viehhändler
Puvogel Heinz Telegrafenarbeiter
Steinhagen Günther Tischler
1970 Puvogel Christian Viehhändler
Puvogel Heinz Telegrafenarbeiter
Steinhagen Günther Tischler
Ba-166 1911 Puvogel Christian Schlachter
Voß Georg Anbauer+Maurer
1925 Lüllmann Chr. Anbauer
1954 Lüllmann Hinrich Landwirt
1962 Lüllmann Christel Landwirt
Lüllmann Hinrich Landwirt
1970 Grashoff Hermann Molkereiarbeiter
Lüllmann Hinrich Landwirt
Ba-167 1925 Hacker W. Anbauer
1954 Barning Johann Maurer
Gerken Johann Arbeiter
Krause Ernst Landwirt
Liedtke Herbert Arbeiter
Ossowski Julius Arbeiter
Otting Anni Hausfrau
Wagner Albert Arbeiter
Wagner Richard Gärtner
1962 Barning Johann Maurer
Gerken Johann Arbeiter
Krause Ernst Landwirt
Liedtke Herbert Arbeiter
Otting Anni Hausfrau
1970 Gutknecht Fritz Arbeiter
Ba-168 1911 Denker Heinrich Tischler
1925 Rathjen Hermann Anbauer
1954 Denker Hermann Schlosser
Denker Hilde Arbeiterin
1962 Denker Hermann Schlosser
Lübkemann Günther Kraftfahrer
1970 Denker Hermann Arbeiter
Lübkemann Günther Kraftfahrer
Ba-169 1925 Behrmann Johann Maurermeister
1954 Behrmann Johann Landwirt
Seligmann Karl Rentner
1962 Behrmann Johann Landwirt
1970 Behrmann Johann Landwirt
Ba-170 1911 Ohlmann Bösche Arbeiter
1925 Vogelsang Hinrich Anbauer
1954 Vogelsang Hinrich Landwirt
Vogelsang Martha o.B.
Wilhelm Karl Polier
1962 Heilmann Hans-Hermann Arbeiter
Vogelsang Anna k.A.
Wilhelm Karl Polier
1970 Heitmann Hans-Hermann Arbeiter
Wilhelm Karl Polier
Ba-171 1911 Meyer Christian Arbeiter
1925 Meyer Johann Anbauer
1954 Meyer Christian Rentner
1962 Meyer Hermann Arbeiter
1970 Meyer Luise Rentner
Meyer Martha Hausfrau
Ba-172 1925 Frickmann Hinrich Anbauer
1954 Frickmann Hinrich Landwirt
Rode Georg Arbeiter
1962 Frickmann Anna Landwirt
Rode Georg Arbeiter
1970 Frickmann Anna Hausfrau
Frickmann Helmut Landwirt
Kottwitz Karl Ldw. Geh.
Ba-173 1954 Meyer Friedrich Rentner
Meyer Wilhelm Arbeiter
1970 Lamm Alfred Masch. Bauer
Ba-174 1925 Asendorf Johann Anbauer
1954 Asendorf Johann Landwirt
1962 Asendorf Johann Landwirt
Liedtke Rudolf Arbeiter
1970 Asendorf Johann Arbeiter
Asendorf Johann Landwirt
Ba-175 1925 Steinau Hermann Anbauer
1954 Steinau Hinrich Tischler
1962 Steinau Hinrich Tischler
1970 Ball Reinhard Schlosser
Steinau Hinrich Tischler
Ba-176 1925 Brandes Wilhelm Anbauer
1954 Brandes Johann Landwirt
Brandes Wilhelm Landwirt
1962 Brandes Johann Landwirt
Brandes Wilhelm Landwirt
1970 Brandes Anna Hausfrau
Brandes Anna Rentner
Ba-177 1970 Gerken Johann Landwirt
Ba-178 1925 Cordes Hinrich Kaufmann
1954 Cordes Albert Landw. u. Kaufm.
1962 Cordes Albert Landw. u. Kaufm.
Cordes Heinrich Landwirt
1970 Cordes Albert Landw. u. Kaufm.
Cordes Heinrich Bankangestellter
Ba-179 1954 Büssenschütt Diedrich Landwirt
1962 Büssenschütt Diedrich Landwirt
1970 Büssenschütt Diedrich Landwirt
Büssenschütt Heinz-Friedrich Landwirt
Ba-180 1954 Barning Gretje Witwe
Böschen Heinrich Landwirt
Lieske Otto landw. Gehilfe
Lüllmann Hermann Schlosser
1962 Böschen Heinrich Landwirt
1970 Böschen Heinrich Landwirt
Ba-181 1954 Barning Hinrich Altenteiler
Wilms Heinrich Posthalter
1962 Barning Hinrich Altenteiler
Wilms Heinrich Posthalter
1970 Barning Hinrich Altenteiler
Hesse Helmut Arbeiter
Wilms Heinrich Posthalter
Ba-182 1925 Holsten Hermann Anbauer
1954 Nolte Johann Landwirt
Voß Hans Lagerist
1962 Meier Friedrich Arbeiter
Nolte Johann Landwirt
Voß Hans Lagerist
1970 Frickmann Adelheid Rentner
Gerken Leo Arbeiter
Gotthardt Anna Rentner
Gotthardt Bruno Arbeiter
Nolte Marie Rentner
Voß Hans Lagerist
Ba-183 1962 Techentin Eberhard Lehrer
1970 Ittner Erich Lehrer i.R.
Rawitz Horst Bäcker
Ba-184 1925 Dahlweg Johann Gastwirt
1954 Dahlweg Johann Gastwirt
Dahlweg Johann Land- u. Gastwirt
1962 Dahlweg Johann Gastwirt
Dahlweg Johann Land- u. Gastwirt
1970 Dahlweg Johann Landwirt
Dahlweg Johann jun? (Rudolf) Landwirt
Ba-185 1925 Böse Johann Anbauer
1954 Böse Hermann Schlosser
Böse Marie Landwirtin
Knobelsdorf Manfred Maurer
1962 Böse Hermann Schlosser
Brötzmann Rudi k.A.
Knobelsdorf Manfred Maurer
Koch Detlef Arbeiter
1970 Böse Hermann Landwirt
Knauer Lothar Arbeiter
Meyer Christel Elektriker
Meyer Christian Rentner
Ba-186 1954 Jäger Heinrich Landwirt
Steinau Hermann Landwirt
1962 Jäger Heinrich Landwirt
Steinau Hermann Landwirt
1970 Grashoff Diedrich Landwirt
Jäger Heinrich Landwirt
Steinau Hermann LandWirt
Ba-187 1925 Bischoff H.C.W. Kolonialwaren
Bischoff Wilhelm Bäckermeister
1954 Bischoff Wilhelm Kaufmann
Faltin Elisabeth Hausfrau
Häger Heinrich Müller
Kruse Martha Hausfrau
Sonnenberg Gertrud Hausfrau
Vaßmer Mariechen Hausgehilfin
1962 Bischoff Wilhelm Kaufmann
Faltin Elisabeth Hausfrau
Häger Heinrich Müller
Kruse Martha Hausfrau
Sonnenberg Gertrud Hausfrau
1970 Bischoff Wilhelm Kaufmann
Kruse Martha Hausfrau
Kruse Wilhelm Kaufmann
Ba-188 1925 Fahrenholz Cord Anbauer
1954 Fahrenholz Kurt Landwirt
Grashoff Diedrich Landwirt
1962 Fahrenholz Kurt Landwirt
Graßdorf Diedrich Landwirt
1970 Fahrenholz Cord Landwirt
Ba-189 1925 Junge Wilhelm Anbauer
1954 Haelke Ewald Arbeiter
Neumann Wilhelm Zimmermann
Peltz Martha Hausfrau
1962 Langer Arthur Melker
Neumann Wilhelm Zimmermann
1970 Langer Arthur Melker
Langer Wilhelm Rentner
Neumann Dieter k.A.
Neumann Wilhelm Zimmermann
Ba-190 1925 Schierloh Meta Anbauer
1954 Cordes Hinrich Schlosser
Pucknat Auguste Hausfrau
Schierloh Meta Hausfrau
1962 Cordes Hinrich Schlosser
Pucknat Auguste Hausfrau
Schierloh Meta Hausfrau
1970 Cordes Hinrich Schlosser
Lühmann Günter Arbeiter
Ba-191 1954 Höge Heinrich Landwirt
1962 Höge Heinrich Landwirt
Höge Johann Landwirt
1970 Höge Heinrich Landwirt
Höge Johann Landwirt
Mindermann Heinz-Dieter Maurer
Ba-192 1954 Gerken Johann Lok.-Heizer
Gieschen Hinrich Landwirt
1962 Köster Heinz Landarbeiter
Mindermann Johann Elektriker
1970 Duhn Johann Landwirt
Jakobs Detlef Landwirt
Jakobs Rosa Fahrlehrerin
Köster Heinz Landarbeiter
Ba-193 1925 Wilkens Cord Anbauer
1954 Henke Hinrich Tischler
Wilkens Wilhelm Landwirt
1962 Henke Hinrich Tischler
Wilkens Wilhelm Landwirt
1970 Henke Hinrich Tischler
Ba-194 1970 Segelken Hermann Postfacharbeiter
Ba-195 1925 Barning Christian Anbauer
1954 Barning Christel Landwirt
Barning Christian Rangierer
Gido Heinze Maler
1962 Barning Christel Landwirt
Barning Christian Rangierer
Gido Heinze Maler
1970 Barning Christ. Rentner
Barning Christel Rang
Barning Hermann Arbeiter
Ba-196 1925 Windler Heinrich Anbauer
1954 Suhling Hinrich Tischler
Windler Hinrich Eisenbahner
1962 Suhling Hinrich Tischler
Windler Hinrich Eisenbahner
1970 Grefe Günter k.A.
Suhling Hinrich Tischler
Windler Hinrich Eisenbahner
Ba-197 1925 Rathjen Hinrich Anbauer
1954 Rathjen Hinrich Landwirt
1962 Rathjen Hinrich Landwirt
1970 Rathjen Johann Landwirt
Ba-198 1925 Gerken Heinrich Anbauer
1954 Gerken Hinrich Pensionär
Gerken Johannes kfm. Angest.
1962 Gerken Hinrich Pensionär
Gerken Johannes kfm. Angest.
1970 Gerken Heinrich Pensionär
Gerken Johannes kfm. Angest.
Ba-199 1925 Garbes Berend Anbauer
1954 Garbes Berend Eisenbahner
Kranz Johann Musiker
Reschke Anita o.B.
1962 Garbes Berend Eisenbahner
Kranz Johann Musiker
Reschke Horst k.A.
1970 Garbes Berend Eisenbahner
Reschke Horst Schlachter
Ba-200 1925 Lüllmann Johann Anbauer
1954 Brandt Werner Landwirt
Lüllmann Johann Angestellter
1962 Badenhop Hermann Rentner
Lüllmann Johann Angestellter
1970 Lüllmann Johann Angestellter
Ba-202 1970 Junge Heinz Arbeiter
Ba-203 1954 Adam Gertrud Witwe
Ditzfeld Anna Witwe
Marquardt Olga Hausfrau
Meuterodt Karl landw. Gehilfe
Schröder Martin Arbeiter
1962 Meuterodt Karl landw. Gehilfe
Schröder Martin Arbeiter
Siebert Paul Arbeiter
Zech Reinhold Arbeiter
1970 Koopmann Ikko Arbeiter
Meuterodt Karl Ldw. Geh.
Meuterodt Marie Rentner
Schröder Martin Arbeiter
Zech Reinhold Arbeiter
Ba-204 1954 Flanz Ernst Arbeiter
Kruppa Elli Arbeiterin
1962 Häske Wilma Hausfrau
Knüppel Meta Rentnerin
Lohmann Katharine Rentnerin
1970 Lohmann Katharina Rentner
Ordwoski Martha Hausfrau
Sonnenberg Gertrud Hausfrau
Ba-205 1925 Junge Wilhelm Anbauer
1954 Junge Heinrich Landwirt
Wiedekamp Albert Arbeiter
1962 Gellner Helmut Arbeiter
Junge Heinrich Landwirt
Junge Werner Landwirt
Wiedekamp Albert Arbeiter
1970 Junge Anna Rentner
Wiedekamp Albert Arbeiter
Ba-206 1925 Brandes Louis Anbauer
1954 Brandes Louis Rentner
Brandes Wilhelm Rentner
Bründel Willi o.B.
Hildebrandt Albert Arbeiter
1962 Brandes Wilhelm Rentner
Bründel Willi o.B.
Hildebrandt Albert Arbeiter
1970 Bründel Willi k.A.
Hildebrandt Albert Arbeiter
Ba-207 1925 Henning Hinrich Pensionär
1954 Dudde Otto Bauer
Fröhlich Meta Hausfrau
Sackner Gustav Kaufmann
1962 Dudde Otto Bauer
Dudde Werner Arbeiter
1970 Dudde Berta Rentnerin
Dudde Werner Arbeiter
Ba-208 1925 Heitmann Wilhelm Maurer
1954 Heitmann Meta Hausfrau
1962 Heilmann Heinz Arbeiter
Heilmann Meta Hausfrau
1970 Heitmann Heinz Arbeiter
Heitmann Irmgard Hausfrau
Heitmann Meta Hausfrau
Ba-209 1954 Bock Johann Polizei-Meister
1962 Bock Johann Polizei-Meister
1970 Bock Johann Polizei-Meister
Ba-210 1954 Rechten Hinrich Maurer
1962 Hasch Johann Landwirt
Rechten Hinrich Maurer
1970 Hasch Johann Landwirt
Rechten Hinrich Maurer
Ba-211 1954 Wilkens Diedrich Landwirt
1962 Wilkens Diedrich Landwirt
Wilkens Hinrich Arbeiter
1970 Wilkens Diedrich Landwirt
Wilkens Hinrich Arbeiter
Wilkens Wilhelm Landwirt
Ba-212 1954 Banehr Georg Landwirt
Helken Gretchen Hausfrau
1962 Banehr Georg Landwirt
1970 Banehr Georg Landwirt
Ba-213 1954 Brandt Hermann Landwirt
Brandt-Höge Hermann Landwirt
Meyer Marie Hausfrau
Neuwald Paul Kraftfahrer
1962 Brandt Hermann Landwirt
Brandt-Höge Hermann Landwirt
Neuwald Paul Kraftfahrer
1970 Brandt Hermann Rentner
Brandt-Höge Hermann Rentner
Ba-214 1954 Gerken Hertha Hausfrau
1962 Gerken Hertha Hausfrau
Gerken Karl-Heinz Arbeiter
1970 Garbes Karl Heinz Landwirt
Gerken Hertha Hausfrau
Ba-215 1954 Barning Albert Arbeiter
1962 Barning Albert Arbeiter
1970 Barning Albert Arbeiter
Barning Hermann Arbeiter
Ba-216 1954 Ohlmann Bösche Landwirt
1962 Liedtke August Rentner
Ohlmann Bösche Landwirt
1970 Ohlmann Bösche Landwirt
Ba-217 1954 Cordes Christel Arbeiter
Henke Diedrich Landwirt
1962 Henke Diedrich Landwirt
1970 Henke Dietrich Landwirt
Ba-218 1954 Jäger Heinrich Landwirt
Mossau Emma Hausfrau
1962 Jäger Heinrich Landwirt
Kahl Anna Rentnerin
Mossau Emma Hausfrau
1970 Jäger Heinrich Landwirt
Kahl Anna Rentner
Koldtsch Milosch Arbeiter
Koldtsch Peter Arbeiter
Ba-219 1954 Lüllmann Luise Hausfrau
Schultze Fritz Arbeiter
1962 Lüllmann Luise Hausfrau
Schultze Fritz Arbeiter
1970 Lüllmann Luise Hausfrau
Schultze Friedrich Rentner
Ba-220 1954 Cordes Diedrich Landwirt
1962 Cordes Diedrich Landwirt
1970 Bode Friederike Rentner
Cordes Dietrich Landwirt
Cordes Sophie Rentner
Ba-221 1954 Frickmann Hinrich Landwirt
1962 Frickmann Christel Landwirt
Frickmann Hinrich Landwirt
1970 Frickmann Christel Landwirt
Frickmann Hinrich Landwirt
Ba-222 1954 Behrmann Katharine Witwe
Gutzeit Heinz Schlosser
Lange Michael Arbeiter
Lankenau Johann Landwirt
Szimanski Elsbeth kfm. Angest.
1962 Gutzeit Hans Schlosser
Lankenau Johann Landwirt
1970 Erasmy Hermann Tischler
Gutzeit Hans Schlosser
Ba-223 1954 Grashoff Diederich Arbeiter
Tietgens Wilhelm Elektriker
1962 Grashoff Diederich Arbeiter
Tietgens Anna k.A.
1970 Grashoff Diedrich Arbeiter
Ba-224 1954 Christoph Frieda Hausfrau
Heye Erich Journalist
Heye Friedrich Malermeister
Schröder Reinhard Arbeiter
Schultze Anna Hausfrau
1962 Heye Erich Journalist
Heye Friedrich Malermeister
Schröder Reinhard Arbeiter
Schultze Anne Hausfrau
1970 Kalwait Helmut kfm. Angest.
Kalwait Lydia Hausfrau
Schröder Reinhard Arbeiter
Ba-225 1954 Cordes Sophie Hausfrau
Loffhagen Johann Landwirt
1962 Loffhagen Heinrich Landwirt
Loffhagen Johann Landwirt
1970 Loffhagen Heinrich Landwirt
Loffhagen Johann Landwirt
Ba-226 1954 Drewes Heinrich Landwirt
1962 Drewes Heinrich Landwirt
1970 Drewes Anna Rentnerin
Drewes Hinrich Arbeiter
Ba-227 1954 Puvogel Sophie Hausfrau
1962 Lischak Willy Flößer
Puvogel Sophie Hausfrau
1970 Puvogel Sophie Hausfrau
Ba-228 1954 Bruns Bernhardt Arbeiter
Warnke Ernst Landwirt
1962 Barning Diedrich Rentner
Warnke Ernst Landwirt
1970 Barning Katharina Rentner
Warnke Emst Landwirt
Ba-229 1954 Asendorf Georg Arbeiter
Barning August Rentner
1962 Asendorf Georg Arbeiter
Barning August Rentner
1970 Asendorf Georg Landwirt
Ba-230 1954 Rathjen Hermann Bauarbeiter
1962 Lüllmann Hinrich Arbeiter
Rathjen Hermann Bauarbeiter
1970 Lüllmann Hinrich Arbeiter
Rathjen Hermann Bauarbeiter
Ba-231 1954 Biesewig Johann Bäckermeister
Lüllmann Hermann Tischler
1962 Biesewig Johann Bäckermeister
1970 Biesewig Johann Bäcker
Mattfeld Berta Rentner
Ba-232 1954 Barning Christel Landwirt
Barning Hermann Rentner
Hanisch Erwin Elektromonteur
1962 Barning Christel Landwirt
Barning Fritz Maler
Barning Hermann Rentner
1970 Barning Sophie Rentner
Binnemann Werner FmBauHandw.
Ba-234 1954 Bendig Bruno Malergehilfe
Heitmann Johann Schuhm.Meister
1962 Heilmann Johann Schuhm.Meister
Heilmann Johann jun. Schuhm.Meister
1970 Heitmann Johann jun. Schuhmacher
Ba-235 1954 Gerken Arend Maurer
Sombart Emilie Rentnerin
1962 Gerken Arend Maurer
Sombart Emilie Rentnerin
1970 Gerken Alfred k.A.
Gerken Arend Maurer
Meineke Heinrich Masch. Schl.
Sombart Emilie Rentner
Ba-236 1954 Gerken Wilhelm Pförtner
1962 Gerken Wilhelm Pförtner
Ipach Helmut Arbeiter
1970 Forke Magda Hausfrau
Garbes Wilhelm Pförtner
Ipach Helmut Tischler
Ba-237 1954 Broßeit Ernst Arbeiter
Schlicht Anna Hausfrau
1962 Broßeit Ernst Arbeiter
Schlicht Anna Hausfrau
1970 Broßeit Ernst Arbeiter
Broßeit Günter Arbeiter
Ba-238 1954 Duhn Christel Arbeiter
1962 Duhn Christel Arbeiter
1970 Duhn Christel Arbeiter
Duhn Johann Arbeiter
Ba-239 1954 Brunkhorst Fritz Schneidermeister
Schmalz Kurt Schneider
1962 Brunkhorst Fritz Schneidermeister
1970 Behrmann Wilhelm Schlosser
Brunkhorst Marlies k.A.
Brunkhorst Martha Hausfrau
Ba-240 1954 Bischoff Brüne Landstraßenwärter
Grahl Heinrich Tischler
Petzke Bruno Kraftfahrer
Wilkens Katharine Hausfrau
1962 Grahl Heinrich Tischler
Petzke Bruno Kraftfahrer
Wilkens Katharina Hausfrau
1970 Grahl Heinrich Tischler
Ba-241 1962 Bischoff Brüne Landstraßenwärter
1970 Bischoff Brüne Arbeiter
Bischoff Johann Maurer
Ba-242 1954 Schendel Hertha Hausfrau
1962 Rohde Auguste Rentnerin
Schendel Hertha Hausfrau
1970 Rohde Walter k.A.
Schendel Herta Hausfrau
Ba-243 1954 Hoffmann Walter Installateur
Koch Karl Arbeiter
1962 Hoffmann Walter Installateur
Koch Karl Arbeiter
Koch Siegfried Arbeiter
Koch Waldemar Arbeiter
1970 Koch Karl Arbeiter
Koch Siegfried Arbeiter
Meyer Johannes Arbeiter
Ba-244 1970 Schulz Leo Schmied
Ba-245 1954 Marten Bruno Schmiedemeister
1962 Marten Bruno Schmiedemeister
Wruck Hildegard Haustochter
1970 Marten Bernhard Schlosser
Ba-246 1970 Erdtmann Kurt kfm. Angest.
Ba-247 1954 Lührs Elfriede kfm. Angest.
Nöhrnke Martha Hausfrau
1962 Becker Hertha Hausfrau, Wwe.
Feilke Hans-Jürgen Lehrer
Riechmann Walter Vertreter
Sternke Margarethe Lehrerin
1970 Becker Hertha Hausfrau
Jacobs Siegfried Bäcker
Sternke Margarethe Lehrerin
Ba-248 1954 Koch Helene Lehrerin
Wenzlik Hertha Hausfrau
1962 Rafalski Gerhard Maler
1970 Rafalski Gerhard Maler
Rafalski Heribert Tischler
Ba-249 1954 Rafalski Benno Kaufmann
Rafalski Heribert Tischler
Thiel Leo Schlosser
1962 Rafalski Benno Kaufmann
Rafalski Heribert Tischler
Thiel Leo Schlosser
1970 Thiel Leo Schlosser
Ba-250 1954 Fenski Walter Arbeiter
Pelzer Friedrich Zimmermann
Thom Kurt Maurer
1962 Nack Horst Polsterer
Pelzer Friedrich Zimmermann
Thom Kurt Maurer
1970 Pelzer Irmgard Hausfrau
Schlicht Anna Hausfrau
Thom Kurt Maurer
Ba-251 1954 Banehr Hinrich Arbeiter
Jäger Hans Schlosser
1962 Banehr Hinrich Arbeiter
Jäger Hans Schlosser
1970 Banehr Hinrich Arbeiter
Jäger Hans Mech.Meister
Jäger Irma Hausfrau
Ba-252 1962 Früchtenicht Johann Maler
1970 Früchtenicht Johann Maler
Ba-253 1954 Elfers Hermann Arbeiter
Nauwartat Heinz Maurer
1962 Nauwartat Heinz Maurer
1970 Kirchner Heinz Kraftfahrer
Nauwartat Heinz Ldw. Geh.
Ba-254 1954 Thiel Reinhold Arbeiter
1962 Thiel Reinhold Arbeiter
1970 Thiel Reinhold Arbeiter
Ba-255 1954 Suhling Hermann Zimmermann
1970 Müller Klaus kfm. Angest.
Suhling Hermann Zimmermann
Ba-256 1954 Poetukat Helmut Landwirt
1962 Poetukat Helmut Landwirt
Suhling Hermann Zimmermann
Ba-257 1954 Hein Frieda Hausfrau
Steinau Friedrich Arbeiter
1962 Steinau Friedrich Arbeiter
1970 Paggel Dora Hausfrau
Steinau Friedrich Arbeiter
Ba-258 1954 Weidenhöfer Friedrich Schachtmeister
1962 Weidenhöfer Friedrich Schachtmeister
1970 Weidenhöfer Friedrich Schachtmeister
Ba-259 1954 Sombart Emil Arbeiter
1962 Sombart Emil Arbeiter
Sombart Peter Arbeiter
1970 Sombart Emil Arbeiter
Sombart Emilie Arbeiter
Sombart Peter Arbeiter
Ba-260 1962 Bruns Alfred Arbeiter
1970 Bruns Alfred Landwirt
Bruns Hermann Landwirt
Ba-261 1954 Mikoleit Anna Hausfrau
Reich Johannes Arbeiter
1962 Mikoleit Anna Hausfrau
Reich Johannes Arbeiter
1970 Reich Gerda Hausfrau
Reich Maria Hausfrau
Ba-262 1954 Hubal Michael Rentner
Machel Edmund Arbeiter
1962 Hubal Michael Rentner
Machel Edmund Arbeiter
1970 Gille Konradine Rentner
Hubal Michael Rentner
Oberdieck Karl Kraftfahrer
Ba-263 1954 Schwarz Klara Hausfrau
1962 Schwarz Klara Hausfrau
1970 Schwarz Adolf k.A.
Ba-264 1962 Dittmer Hermann Arbeiter
Dittmer Renate Arbeiterin
1970 Dittmer Hermann Arbeiter
Heuer Walter Arbeiter
Ba-265 1970 Lindemann Karlheinz El.Schweißer
Lühmann Karl Arbeiter
Ba-266 1925 Mindermann Hinrich Anbauer
1962 Waltermann Alfred Arbeiter
1970 Brüns Günter Verkaufsfahrer
Giese Herbert Arbeiter
Waltermann Alfred Arbeiter
Ba-267 1962 Bergmeier Otto Bergmann
Bledau Hans-Georg Dreher
1970 Palm Horst Arbeiter
Palm Walter Landarbeiter
Ba-268 1954 Fritz Auguste Hausfrau
Giese Herbert Arbeiter
1962 Fritz Auguste Hausfrau
Giese Herbert Arbeiter
1970 Giese Horst k.A.
Hein Wilhelm Arbeiter
Ba-269 1954 Lühmann Karl Arbeiter
1962 Gerken Johann Lok-Heizer
Gieschen Hinrich Landwirt
Lühmann Karl Arbeiter
1970 Gerken Johann Arbeiter
Gieschen Hinrich Landwirt
Heiske Walter Schneider
Ba-270 1962 Hahne Fritz Elektroinstallateur
1970 Hahne Fritz Arbeiter
Ba-271 1970 Cordes Otto Arbeiter
Ba-272 1962 Wagner Albert Arbeiter
Wagner Richard Gärtner
1970 Wagner Albert Arbeiter
Wagner Richard Kranzbinderei
Ba-273 1954 Flaig Gustav Maurer
Hoffmann Günther Arbeiter
1962 Burmester Helmut Betr.-Elektriker
Burmester Karl Rentner
Flaig Gustav Maurer
1970 Burmester Helmut Betr.-Elektriker
Burmester Karl Rentner
Ba-274 1954 Palm Walter Landarbeiter
1962 Grapatin Arthur Arbeiter
Palm Walter Landarbeiter
1970 Grapatin Arthur Arbeiter
Ba-275 1954 Stehr Rudolf Arbeiter
1962 Stehr Rudolf Arbeiter
1970 Flaig Gustav Maurer
Ba-276 1962 Schultze Hermann Maurer
Schultze Meta k.A.
1970 Schultze Hermann Maurer
Ba-277 1970 Petzke Paul Arbeiter
Ba-278 1970 Kranz Johann Musiker
Ba-279 1962 Mogk Adolf Arbeiter
Mogk Werner Arbeiter
1970 Mogk Adolf Arbeiter
Mogk Werner Arbeiter
Ba-280 1962 Drung Alfred Pastor
Ba-281 1970 Grashoff Horst Maurer
Ba-283 1970 Gerken Friedrich Maurermeister
Ba-284 1962 Sorge Hans Arbeiter
1970 Fanslau Max Arbeiter
Ba-285 1962 Grelle Adelbert Maurer
1970 Liegmann Max Schneider
Ba-286 1962 Karpinsky Hans Kaufmann
1970 Borresch Erich Maurer
Müller Karl KfzMechaniker
Ba-287 1970 Jäger Jahn Rudi Glasmacher
Ba-288 1970 Schulz Marta Gemischtwaren
Schulz Wolfgang Arbeiter
Ba-289 1962 Landwehr Wilhelm Bäcker
Liegmann Günther Lackierer
1970 Liegmann Günther Lackierer
Prepenait Karl Arbeiter
Pucknat Frieda Hausfrau
Sorge Frieda Hausfrau
Ba-290 1962 Haelke Hermann Landwirt
Kobold Helga Hausfrau
1970 Finner Lina Rentner
Kobold Helga Arbeiter
Ba-291 1970 Otto Adolf Arbeiter
von der Heyden Hansjosef Arbeiter
Ba-292 1970 Retzlaff Adolf Arbeiter
Retzlaff Bruno Arbeiter
Ba-293 1962 Gofredo Auguste k.A.
Gofredo Walter Arbeiter
1970 Gofredo Auguste k.A.
Gofredo Walter Arbeiter
Ba-294 1962 Hummel Siegfried Arbeiter
Mahnke Herbert Arbeiter
1970 Gelsdorf Horst-Heinz Schlosser
Mahnke Gerhard Arbeiter
Mahnke Herbert Arbeiter
Schrader Wilfried Masch. Arbeiter
Ba-295 1962 Asmus Hildburg Lehrerin
Badenhop Heinrich Milchverteiler
Grunert Kurt Rentner
Neubauer Marianne Gemd.Schwester
1970 Badenhop Heinrich Milchverteiler
Badenhop Hermann Rentner
Neubauer Marianne Gemd.Schwester
Ba-296 1962 Meyer Hermann Arbeiter
1970 Meyer Hermann Arbeiter
Ba-298 1962 Hein Paul Arbeiter
1970 Hein Paul Arbeiter
Schumacher Anneliese Hausfrau
Ba-299 1962 Wutzke Horst Arbeiter
1970 Wutzke Horst Arbeiter
Ba-300 1962 Rosenbohm Johann Lehrer
1970 Rosenbohm Johann Lehrer
Ba-301 1962 Tollkühn Otto Arbeiter
Tollkühn Siegfried Arbeiter
1970 Tollkühn Otto Arbeiter
Tollkühn Siegfried Arbeiter
Ba-303 1962 Lindes Käthe Hausfrau
1970 Schloo Helmut Arbeiter
Ba-304 1962 Kanehl Kurt k.A.
Paßlack Helmut Arbeiter
1970 Kanehl Kurt k.A.
Paßlack Helmut Arbeiter
Ba-305 1962 Meyer Fritz Arbeiter
1970 Meyer Friedrich Maurer
Meyer Fritz Landwirt
Ba-306 1970 Bischoff Meta Gastwirt
Knobelsdorf Manfred Maurer
Knobelsdorf Manfred Maurer
Ba-308 1962 Bischoff Meta k.A.
Künnecke Hermann k.A.
Künnecke Marga k.A.
1970 Künning Hermann k.A.
Künning Margarete k.A.
Ba-309 1962 Heilmann Willy Friseurmeister
Ba-311 1962 Jochade Friedrich Schmied
1970 Jochade Friedrich Schmied
Ba-312 1970 Kaufmann Christ. Masch. Schl.
Ba-313 1970 Rotermund Manfred FernMonteur
Ba-314 1970 Blumenthal Frieda Arbeiterin
Blumenthal Siegfried Arbeiter
Ba-315 1970 Bockemüller Wilhelm Kaufmann
Ba-318 1970 Liedtke Rudolf Arbeiter
Schemeit Alfred Arbeiter
Ba-321 1970 Schmolke Heinz Lehrer
Ba-325 1970 Borchert Alfred Schlachter
Nordmann Heinz Lehrer
Pacholke Adolf kfm. Angest.
Ba-327 1970 Apmann Karl-Heinz Maurermeister
Bauer Elisabeth Rentner
Bauer Manfred Schlosser
Schultze Hermert Arbeiter
Ba-329 1970 Barning Heinz Arbeiter
Moscheik Robert Schuhmacher
Ba-330 1970 Mindermann Meta Verw.Ang.
Mitschke Hans-Ulrich Schulhausm.
Ba-332 1970 Buthmann Johann Rentner
Groll Fritz kfm. Angest.
Ba-333 1970 Lubenau Willi Rentner
Ba-335 1970 Lührßen Gesine Manglerin
Ba-336 1970 Buczko Wilhelm Masch. Schl.
Ba-337 1970 Grotheer Johanne Arbeiter
Hagel Franz Arbeiter
Ba-340 1970 Ahlert Hermann Dipl.Ing.
Ba-341 1970 Derdau Engelh. Putzer
Ba-343 1970 Mindermann Johann Arbeiter
Ba-345 1970 Thomas Fritz Baugeschäft
Ba-347 1970 Behrens Magdalene Hausfrau
Junke Johannes Bäcker
Ba-348 1970 Oetjen Johann Landwirt
Segelken Walter Zimmerer
Ba-349 1970 Dierßen Dietrich Fernmelde-Hdw
Ba-350 1970 Machel Edmund Arbeiter
Reich Siegfried Maurer
Ba-353 1970 Grashoff Helmut Zimmerer
Oetjen Rolf Klempner
Ba-355 1970 Badenhop Johann Kraftfahrer
Ba-356 1970 Bellmann Fritz Maurer
Ba-359 1970 Prütt Erwin Maurer
Ba-360 1970 Döhle Werner Maurer
Ba-361 1970 Ackermann Peter Lothar kfm. Angest.
Ba-362 1970 Hammer Karl Lehrer
Ba-363 1970 Kies Hansjürgen Ingenieur
Ba-364 1970 Hagensen Dieter Arbeiter
Ba-366 1970 Lankenau Herbert Angestellter
Ba-375 1970 Nagel Hermann Expedient
Ba-376 1970 Lange Alfred Tischler
Ba-379 1970 Schultze Johannes Tischler
Ba-380 1970 Gerken Horst Maurer
Rosenbrock Hermann Tischler
Ba-381 1970 Gerken Hans-Hermann Arbeiter
Ba-383 1970 Barning Christel Bankkaufmann
Ba-384 1970 Hörschelmann Wolfgang Prokurist
Ba-385 1970 Bark Clemens Zimmerer
Schultze Wilhelm Arbeiter
Ba-388 1970 Schulz Albert Kaufmann
Ba-389 1970 Engelbart Georg Rentner
Ba-390 1970 Barning Fritz Maler
Ba-396 1970 Lange Peter techn. Angest.