1911 Delventhal Georg Hauptlehrer
Stelljes Otto Lehrer
1939 Buse Moritz Lehrer
Habenicht Käthe
1946 Alisch Lisbeth
Buse Karl
Buse Käthe
Busse Christel
1954 Franz Ewald Rektor
Holz Rudolf Lehrer
Koplin Ambrosius Lehrer
Koplin Renate kfm. Angest.
Seifart Elise Pensionär
1962 Banse Hans-Dieter Oberbauer
Buse Käthe Pensionär
Goemann Helga Zahnärztin
Kühne Heinz Mechaniker
Mönke Lothar Schlosser
Rieger Kurt Verm.Techn.
Zittwitz Karl-Heinz Kupferschmied
1970 Buse Gerda
Buse Heinz-Georg
Buse Karl Lehrer
Buse Käthe
Köster Johann Schlosser
Köster Rosemarie Hausfrau
Meyer Carla
Meyer Helmut Pol.Beamter
Steinau Meta
Zittwitz Karl-Heinz Kupferschmied
Zittwitz Mariechen
1911 Behrens Berta Haushälterin
Bruns Johann Gemeindediener
Fehsenfeld Johann Baumann
1927 Fehsenfeld Johann Baumann
1939 Fehsenfeld Johann Bauer
Puvogel Mary
1946 Fehsenfeld Johann
Oppermann Erdmann
Oppermann Grete
Schaper Arthur
Schaper Gerda
Siegel Anna
Siegel Wilhelm
Tiemann Hermann
1954 Schaper Artur Bauer
Siegel Willy Bäcker
1962 Schaper Arthur Bauer
1970 Rebbin Wilfried
Schaper Artur Landwirt
Schaper Betty Hausfrau
Schaper Gerda Hausfrau
Schaper Horst
1911 Köster Diedrich Baumann
Köster Wilken Altenteiler
1927 Köster Diedrich Baumann
1939 Köster Dietrich Bauer
1946 Köster Anna
Köster Diedrich
Stermann Urte
Stermann Walter
Vogelsang Brüne
1954 Köster Diedrich Bauer
Köster Wilhelm Bauer
1962 Faltin Hedwig Wwe.
Köster Wilhelm Bauer
Schwarzer Erna Wwe.
1970 Köster Anna Hausfrau
Köster Diedrich Landwirt
Köster Helga Hausfrau
Köster Wilhelm Landwirt
1911 Ellmers Hinrich Baumann
Meyer Heinrich Verwalter
Rowohlt Hermann Häusling
von Horn Georg Maurer
1927 Ellmers Hinrich Baumann
1939 Ellmers Johann Bauer
Fre Beta
Lüllmann Hinrich Arb.
Puvogel Wilhelma
1946 Barnewolt Christian
Barnewolt Emma
Duczek Frieda
Duczek Paul
Ellmers Johann
Ellmers Wilma
Greiser Bertha
Kunze Catharine
Lüllmann Betha
Lüllmann Hinrich
Müller Hermine
Sundmäker Johanne
Weber Max
Weber Paula
1954 Buszello Manfred Elektriker
Buszello Paul Landwirt
Buszello Traute Arb.
Ellmers Johann Bauer
Gessler Richard Rohrleger
Knake Johann Gartenbaubetrieb
Lüllmann Hinrich Landwirt
Lüllmann Käthe Arb.
1962 Ellmers Johann Bauer
Kirschkel Eduard Bauhilfsarb.
Lüllmann Hinrich Landwirt
Rex Hertha Arb.
Wendt Anna
1970 Böschen Elfriede
Böschen Johann Landarbeiter
Ellmers Johann Landwirt
Ellmers Johann Landwirt
Ellmers Margret Hausfrau
Ellmers Wilma Hausfrau
1911 Frese Conrad Häusling
Heise Eduard Bahnwärter
Mindermann Johann Hinrich Häusling
Winter Hermann Häusling
1927 Frese Conrad Häusling
Heise Eduard Bahnwärter
Mindermann Heinrich Häusling
Winter Hermann Häusling
1939 Behrmann Wilhelm Arb.
Cordes Adele
Meyer Anna
Mindermann Heinrich Arb.
Tiemann Elisabeth
Winter Hermann Arb.
1946 Behrmann Adele
Behrmann Wilhelm
Gebhard Catharine
Winter Anni
Winter Christine
Winter Hermann
1954 Behrmann Wilhelm Arb.
Winter Hermann Arb.
1962 Dohrmann Heinrich Maurer
Künne Hans Georg Stahlformbauer
Richter Rolf Werkzeugmacher
Schwitalla Johann Zimmermann
Wellberg Georg Hilfsarb.
1970 Biesewig Frieda
Biesewig Hinrich Gemischtwarenhändler
1911 Blohme Georg Baumann u. Mühlenbes.
1927 Fehsenfeld Diedrich Anbauer
1939 Blohme Heinrich Bauer
Heins Käthe
1939 Fehsenfeld Dietrich Müller
Mindermann Henny
1946 Cyriacks Meta
Fehsenfeld Diedrich
Fehsenfeld Heinrich
1954 Fehsenfeld Diedrich Landwirt
Fehsenfeld Diedrich Landwirt
Fehsenfeld Heinrich Müller
Fehsenfeld Hermann Spark.-Angest.
Prüss Luise Wwe.
1962 Fehsenfeld Diedrich Landwirt
Fehsenfeld Heinrich Müller
Klann Walter Arb.
König Auguste Wwe.
Schmidt Carla Kellner
1911 Richter Hermann Häusling
1927 Richter Hermann Häusling
1939 Blohme Heinrich Bauer
Heins Käthe
Richter Meta Wwe.
1946 Blohme Hans
Blohme Heinrich
Blohme Käthe
Fumat Charlotte
Fumat Erich
Knall Martha
Richter Hermann
Richter Martha
Richter Meta
Rode Heinrich
Rode Marie
Romahn Frieda
Schenk Walter
1954 Blohme Hans Bauer
Blohme Heinrich Bauer
Fischer Johann Arb.
Lindenkohl Gustav Justizamtmann a.D.
Nieswandt Walter Landarbeiter
Rode Heinrich Lageraufseher
1962 Blohme Hans Bauer
Blohme Käthe
Schulz Joachim Landarbeiter
Tolkemit Lieselotte Hausgehilfin
Trominski Ernst ldw. Arb.
1911 Bischoff Johann Häusling
Fischer Hinrich Anbauer
Klei Becka Häuslerin
1939 Bischoff Marie Wwe.
Jeske Anna Wwe.
1946 Bischoff Bertha
Fischer Anna
Warnke Friedrich
Warnke Gertrud
Wiegratz Henriette
Winkelmann Sophie
1954 Bischoff Hermann Postfacharb.
Haar Annedore Lehrerin
Warnke Friedrich Hilfsschlosser
1962 Adomeit Ernst Arb.
Stiehler Ewald Maurer
Warnke Friedrich Hilfsschlosser
1970 Beermann Marlies
Beermann Peter Maschinenschlosser
Warnke Friedrich Schlosser
Warnke Gertrud
Warnke Jürgen
1911 Mindermann Heinrich Bahnwärter
Schröder Hermann Häusling
1939 Knoche Adele
Mindermann Johanne
Reiners Friedrich Arb.
Vogelsang Wilhelm Arb.
1946 Reiner Adele
Reiner Friedrich
Vogelsang Johanne
Vogelsang Wilhelm
1954 Reiners Friedrich Arb.
Vogelsang Wilhelm Arb.
1962 Reiners Friedrich Arb.
Vogelsang Carsten Rentner
1911 Heitmann Hermann Baumann
1927 Heitmann Johann Baumann
1939 Heitmann Johann Bauer
Osmers Anna
1946 Carstens Marie
Heitmann Hermann
Heitmann Johann
1954 Gloeden Walter Böttcher
Heitmann Heinrich Kaufmann
Heitmann Hermann Bauer
Kirschkel Eduard Bauhilfsarb.
1962 Borstelmann Bernhard Arb.
Borstelmann Bernhard Silberarbeiter
Borstelmann Hermann Landwirt
Gloeden Walter Böttcher
Heitmann Hermann Bauer
1970 Heitmann Hans
Heitmann Henny Hausfrau
Heitmann Hermann Landwirt
1911 Mindermann Hinrich Baumann
1939 Heins Hinrich Bauer
1962 Grehl Mariechen Kassiererin
Pein Manfred Schlosser
1911 Esselmann Hinrich Anbauer
Heins Christel Baumann
Jäger Wübke Häuslerin
Otte Claus Briefbote
1927 Heins Christel Baumann
1939 Heins Hinrich Bauer
1946 Heins Magda
Lange Anna
1954 Jost Alfred Lehrer
Lange Anna Wwe.
1962 Jost Alfred Lehrer
1911 Hoppe Ernst Malermeister
Meyer Bösche Baumann u. Gmd.Vorst.
Meyer Hinrich Landwirt
Wessel Friedrich Weichensteller
1927 Knoche Johann Gärtner
Meyer Bösche Baumann
1939 Knoche Adelheid
Knoche Johann Gärtner
Meyer Hinrich Bauer
1946 Busch Erna
Busch Johann
Gotthardt Anna
Gotthardt Bernhard
Gotthardt Georg
Haase Hermann
Haase Hertha
Meyer Bernhard
Meyer Hinrich
Ullmer Willi
Vogelsang Carsten
Vogelsang Erna
Vogelsang Johanne
1954 Busch Johann Expedient
Dammann Erna Wwe.
Freche Alfred landw. Arbeiter
Meyer Bernhard Bauer
Vogelsang Carsten Rentner
1962 Brosche Werner ldw. Arb.
Busch Johann Expedient
Ebert Martin Kraftfahrer
Friedrichs Gertrud
Meyer Bernhard Bauer
Pohl Götz Maurer
Zielonko Hedwig Wwe.
1911 Claus Friedrich Rentier
Heins Hinrich Haussohn
Heins Hinrich Baumann
Mindermann Hermann Häusling
Ohlmeyer Adelheid Haushälterin
1927 Heins Hinrich Baumann
1939 Esselmann Hinrich Arb.
Heins Johann Bauer
Oldehoff Frieda
Vogelsang Karoline
1946 Esselmann Karoline
Heins Christel
Heins Frieda
Heins Hinrich
Heins Johann
Heinz Heinrich
Heinz Luis
Koenen Else
1954 Becker August Arb.
Becker Gerhard Arb.
Heins Johann Bauer
Winter Hinrich Arb.
1962 Heins Johann Bauer
1970 Heins Cbristel
Heins Johann Landwirt
Heins Louis
Kunze Erna
1911 Fahrenholz Hermann Handlungsgehilfe
1939 Biesewig Mariechen
Borstelmann Hinrich
1946 Borstelmann Betty
Borstelmann Hinrich
Borstelmann Marie
Gehrmann Charlotte
Gehrmann Wilhelm
Mattfeld Marie
Wurzbach Martha
1954 Borstelmann Hinrich Landwirt
Mattfeld Mariechen GmdRechnungsführerin
Wurzbach Martha Wwe.
1962 Borstelmann Hinrich Landwirt
Kramer Fritz Arb.
Rodewald Klaus BauIng.
1970 Nordloh Adele Hausfrau
Nordloh Agnes
Nordloh Helmut Drucker
Pelke Karl Heinz ldw. Arb.
Oy-016-2 1970 Borstelmann Johann Landwirt
Borstelmann Magda
Borstelmann Mariechen Hausfrau
Kramer Alfred Maler
1911 Grote Meta Köthner
1927 Bischoff Johann Köthner
1939 Grote Johann Köthner
Peper Sophie
1946 Grote Johann
Grote Sophie
Prüss Luise
Zagermann Anna
Zagermann Bruno
Zagermann Elfriede
1954 Grote Johann Landwirt
1962 Grote Johann Landwirt
1970 Grote Christa
Grote Johann
Grote Johannes
1911 Henke Hermann Köthner
1927 Henke Hermann Köthner
1939 Henke Erna
Jürgens Heinrich Köthner
1946 Gediehn Erna
Henke Elise
Herde Walter
Jürgens Erna
Jürgens Heinrich
Willberger Annetrudel
1954 Gediehn Erna Lehrerin
Gediehn Ruth Kindergärtnerin
Henke Elise Wwe.
Jürgens Heinrich Landwirt
Lüssen Magdalene Arb.
1962 Fellenberg Willi Kaufmann
Jürgens Erna Landwirtin
Rudolf Arnold Masch.-Schlosser
1970 Budelmann Erich Verw.Angest.
Budelmann Erika Schneiderin
Geist Edward Karosseriebau
Jürgens Erna Hausfrau
Oetjen Fred Günter
Oetjen Fred Günter
Oetjen Gertrud Hausfrau
Oetjen Johann Pensionär
Oetjen Werner Heinz kfm. Angest.
Schröder Sophie Hausfrau
Wittrock Diedrich Tischler
Wittrock Mariechen
1911 Kämna Diedrich Häusling
Kämna Hinrich Arb.
Meyer Anna Haustochter
1927 Grashoff Hermann Häusling
Meyer Anna Köthner
1946 Wendt Anna
1954 Wendt Anna Wwe.
1962 Stelter Anna Wwe.
Stelter Friedo Postfacharb.
Oy-020 1911 Köhne Hinrich Köthner
1927 Köhne Hinrich Köthner
1939 Jäger Katharine
Köhne Hinrich Köthner
1946 Gesk August
Gesk Grete
Köhne Catharine
Köhne Heinrich
1954 Gesk August Bauarb.
Köhne Heinrich Landwirt
1962 Köhne Heinrich Landwirt
1970 Köhne Catharina Hausfrau
Köhne Heinrich Landwirt
Köhne Margarete Hausfrau
Oy-021 1911 Block Lüer Köthner
1927 Block Bernd Köthner
1939 Hollmann (Block) Meta Köthner
1946 Garbes Adele
Garbes Brune
Götze Grete
Lampe Luise
1954 Block Meta o.B.
Esselmann Marie Wwe.
Stelter Anna Wwe.
1962 Block Meta o.B.
Wöhl Frieda Packerin
1970 Block Meta Hausfrau
Kunkel Günter kfm. Angest.
Kunkel Magdalene
Kunkel Magdalene
1911 Osmers Johann Köthner
1927 Osmers Johann Köthner
1939 Böse Adele
Osmer Johann Köthner
1946 Henke Anna
Osmers Adele
Osmers Johann
1954 Birke Arthur Tischler
Henke Anna Wwe.
Osmers Johann Landwirt
Thiel Josef Rentner
1962 Henke Anna Wwe.
Osmers Johann Landwirt
1970 Henke Anna Hausfrau
Oy-023 1911 Gieschen Johann Köthner
1927 Gieschen Adele Köthner
1939 Ehlers Adele
Fehsenfeld Dietrich Köthner
1946 Bischoff Gesine
Fehsenfeld Adele
Fehsenfeld Daniel
Fehsenfeld Diedrich
Gieschen Friedrich
Gieschen Margarethe
1954 Boehnke Hedwig Pensionär
Lechner Richard Silberschleifer
Schröter Erich Verkäuf.
1962 Fehsenfeld Diedrich Landwirt
Morlo Ludwig kfm. Angest.
1970 Morlo Brigitte
Morlo Elisabeth Hausfrau
Morlo Ludwig Glasschneider
Morlo Ludwig kfm. Angest.
Müller Heinz Hermann
Müller Lisa
Oy-024 1911 Heitermann Heinrich Lehrer
1927 Hestermann Heinrich Lehrer a.D.
1939 Assmann Frieda Köthner
Mindermann Johann
Wendt Meta
1946 Assmann Frieda
Assmann Gerhard
Assmann Max
Blome Anna
Mindermann Johann
Mindermann Martha
Mindermann Meta
Schneider Frieda
Stahn Ilse
1954 Assmann Gerhard Landwirt
Assmann Max Rentenempfänger
Mathiak Auguste o.B.
Mathiak Eduard Gärtner
Mindermann Johann Kirchendiener
Perl Fritz Rentner
Wahlers Willi Arb.
1962 Assmann Gerhard Landwirt
Assmann Marie
Kalwait Benjamin Tischler
Mindermann Johann Kirchendiener
1970 Assmann Gerhard Bäcker
Assmann Heike
Assmann Mariechen Hausfrau
Mietz Ursel
Mietz Werner Kfz.Mech.
1911 Meinken Meta Haushälterin
Schwarmann Hermann Gastwirt
Wendt Hinrich Häusling
1927 Schwarmann Hermann Gastwirt
1939 Schwarmann Hermann Köthner
Schwarmann Meta
1946 Sander Elisabeth
Schwalkewitz Lina
Stegmann Alfred
Stegmann Johanne
Stinner Christa
Stinner Günter
1954 Schwalkewitz Caroline Gastwirtin
1962 Pape Georg Gastwirt
1970 Pape Elfriede
Pape Georg Landwirt
Pape Johann
Pape Minna
Oy-026 1911 Schwarmann Hinrich Haussohn
Schwarmann Johann Köthner
1927 Schwarmann Johann Köthner
1939 Schwarmann Heinrich Köthner
1946 Dobberstein Fritz
Dobberstein Martha
Schwarmann Adele
Schwarmann Heinrich
Schwarmann Lene
1954 Schwarmann Heinrich Landwirt
Vogel Werner Rundfunkmechaniker
1962 Schwarmann Heinrich Landwirt
1970 Schwarmann Christa Haustochter
Schwarmann Heinrich Landwirt
Schwarmann Heinrich
Schwarmann Helene Hausfrau
Oy-027 1911 Jäger Johann Hinrich Köthner
1927 Jäger Johann Köthner
1939 Drewes Anna
Stelter Bernhard Arb.
1946 Busch Ursula
Disselbach Auguste
Disselbach Erich
Disselbach Rudolf
Morlo Elisabeth
Morlo Ludwig
Müller Heinz
Müller Herbert
1954 Goetze Grete o.B.
Zinnecker Erich Arb.
Zinnecker Horst Silberarbeiter
1962 Kablitz Albert Betonarb.
Oy-028 1911 Prüser Heinrich Schuhmacher
1927 Vogelsang Friedrich Anbauer
1939 Prüser Anna
Vogelsang Friedrich Postbote
1946 Vogelsang Friedrich
Vogelsang Marie
1954 Vogelsang Christian Arb.
1962 Vogelsang Christian Arb.
Oy-029 1911 Bischoff Hinrich Anbauer
1927 Bischoff Heinrich Anbauer
1939 Bischoff Katharine
Osmer Hermann Landwirt
1946 Osmers Catharine
Osmers Hermann
Wolf Mariechen
1954 Osmers Hermann Landwirt
1962 Osmers Hermann Landwirt
1970 Osmers Edith
Osmers Hermann
Osmers Johannes Elektroschweißer
Osmers Katharine Hausfrau
Oy-030 1911 Ehlers Conrad Tischler
1927 Ehlers Christian Anbauer
1939 Ehlers Christian Landwirt
Reinke Gesine
1946 Ehlers Christian
Ehlers Gesine
Landrock Hanni
Zimmermann Toni
1954 Lewandowski Walter Arb.
1962 Lewandowski Walter Arb.
1970 Lewandowski Mariechen Hausfrau
Lewandowski Walter Arb.
Oy-031 1911 Brüns Hermann Anbauer
1927 Cordes Johann Bahnarbeiter
1939 Elfers Anna
Richter Hermann Postangest.
1946 Richter Anna
Richter Hermann
1954 Richter Hermann Postbeamter
1962 Gehrmann Horst Tischler
Kirchner Wilhelm Friseur
Oy-032 1911 Fahrenholz Johann Anbauer
1939 Bruns Lene
Fahrenholz Johann Landwirt
1946 Fahrenholz Anna
Fahrenholz Johann
Fahrenholz Lene
Kablitz Albert
Kablitz Anna
Kablitz Ilse
1954 Fahrenholz Anna Näherin
Fahrenholz Bernhard Schlosser
Fahrenholz Johann Arb.
Rieger Erna o.B.
1962 Fahrenholz Bernhard Schlosser
Fahrenholz Johann Arb.
1970 Fahrenholz Bernhard Arb.
Fahrenholz Sophie Hausfrau
Oy-033 1911 Asendorf Hinrich Landwirt
1927 Asendorf Hinrich Anbauer
1939 Asendorf Hinrich Landwirt
Henke Meta
1946 Asendorf Anna
Asendorf Hinrich
Asendorf Meta
Fischer Berta
Schierloh Meta
1954 Asendorf Hinrich Landwirt
Baumgart Marie o.B.
Schierloh Meta Hausgehilfin
Schorm Alfred Arb.
Schorm Werner Schlosser
Vogelsang Walter ldw. Arb.
1962 Asendorf Hinrich Landwirt
Asendorf Johann Landwirt
Schierloh Meta Hausgehilfin
Wnuk Erich Maler
1970 Asendorf Anna
Oy-034 1911 Plate Hermann Anbauer
1927 Plate Hermann Anbauer
1939 Bielefeld Anna
Plate Hermann Landwirt
1946 Biesewig Heinrich
Biesewig Henny
Plate Anna
Plate Hermann
Vergin Klara
Warke Martha
Wiese Martha
1954 Biesewig Heinrich Schlachter
Biesewig Hermann Stellmacher
Plate Hermann Landwirt
1962 Biesewig Heinrich Schlachter
Biesewig Hermann Stellmacher
Kusch Werner Schlosser
Plate Hermann Landwirt
1970 Biesewig Hanna
Biesewig Heinrich MaschArb
Biesewig Henny Hausfrau
Biesewig Hermann
Plate Anna Hausfrau
Oy-035 1911 Hollmann Johann Schneidermeister
1927 Hollmann Johann Anbauer
1939 Hollmann Johann Ingenieur
1946 Block Meta
Brockmann Adele
Brockmann Ernst
Damaske Albert
Damaske Elly
Hollmann Johanne
Planert Gertrud
Zierke Friedrich
1954 Brockmann Ernst Landwirt
1962 Brockmann Ernst Landwirt
1970 Brockmann Adele
Brockmann Christa
Brockmann Heinrich
Brockmann Jürgen
Oy-036 1911 Osmers Johann Anbauer
1927 Osmers Johann Anbauer
1939 Esdorn Adelheid
Osmers Johann Landwirt
1946 Blohme Heinrich
Kruse Anna
Kruse Erna
Walz Alwine
1954 Kruse Enno Arb.
1962 Holicki Werner Spark.-Angest.
Kruse Enno Arb.
1970 Kruse Anna Hausfrau
Kruse Helmut
1939 Intemann Johann Landwirt
Osmers Meta
1946 Blohme Bertha
Blohme Diedrich
Intemann Johann
Wiese Frieda
1954 Blohme Diedrich Arb.
Intemann Johann Landwirt
1962 Blohme Diedrich Arb.
Intemann Johann Landwirt
1970 Tietig Jörn kfm. Angest.
Tietig Liesa Hausfrau
Oy-037-2 1970 Blohme Hermann
Blohme Marianne
Brünjes Erwin Kraftfahrer
Brünjes Marianne Hausfrau
1911 Lüssen Hermann Anbauer
1927 Lüssen Hermann Anbauer
1939 Lüeßen Hermann Landwirt
Lüeßen Johann Eisenbahner
Müller Elise
Rosenbrock Henny
1946 Lüssen Elise
Lüssen Henny
Lüssen Johann
Weiß Margarete
1954 Bischoff Hermann Schlosser
Lüssen Johann Landwirt
1962 Bischoff Hermann Schlosser
Lüssen Johann Landwirt
1970 Bischoff Anneliese Hausfrau
Bischoff Hermann Schlosser
Bischoff Hermann
Lueßen Johann
Lüssen Henny
Oy-039 1911 Schumacher Hinrich Anbauer
1927 Schumacher Hinrich Anbauer
1939 Prütt Friedrich Elektriker
Schumacher Hinrich Eisenbahner
Schumann Anna
1946 Prütt Anna
Prütt Friedrich
Schumacher Anna
Schumacher Hinrich
1954 Meyer Karl Kraftfahrer
Schumacher Anna Wwe.
1962 Prütt Friedrich Elektromeister
Schirmer Ewald Maurer
1970 Höhne Eckehard
Prütt Anna
Prütt Erika
Prütt Friedrich Elektromeister
Schirmer Amanda
Schirmer Ewald Maurer
Oy-040 1911 Hollmann Hinrich Bernhard Schmiedemeister
1927 Hollmann Hinrich Schmied
1939 Biesewig Betty
Hollmann Hermann Schmiedemeister
1946 Grobe Wilhelm
Hollmann Betty
Hollmann Helga
Krüger Ewald
1954 Haase Wilhelm Zahntechn.
Hollmann Helga o.B.
Krüger Ewald Rentner
Kurpick Ida Schneiderin
Liehr Wolfgang Schmiedelehrling
1962 Dreier Walter Kraftfahrzeugmeister
Hollmann Hermann Schmied
1970 Ahrens Annemarie Hausfrau
Bahrenburg Klara
Grotjahn Carola Hausfrau
Häertel Charlotte
Harder Ilse Hausfrau
Hollmann Hermann Schmied
Hollmann Irmtraud
Lehmann Erna
Murken Anna Rentner
Oelkers Johanne Handarbeitslehrerin
Oesemann Hildegard Rentner
Riemann Ernestine Hausfrau
Schaltinat Else
Schirmer Dorothea
Schmidt Magdalene Hausfrau
Schulz Rosa
Tangemann Adele
Wedel Alwine Rentner
Oy-041 1911 Jäger Hinrich Anbauer
1927 Jäger Hinrich Anbauer
1939 Garbes Katharine
Jäger Hinrich Landwirt
Jäger Hinrich Landwirt
Stöhr Johanne
Wahlers Bruno
Wrede Anna Hebamme
1946 Jäger Anna
Jäger Hinrich
Jäger Johanne
Krüger Erika
Röhr Olga
Wahlers Bruno
Wahlers Catharine
1954 Grevemeyer Fritz Elektromeister
Jäger Anna Hebamme
Jäger Johanna Wwe.
Stock Bruno Elektromeister
Wahlers Bruno Tischler
1962 Fischer Karl Schlachter
Jäger Anna Hebamme
Jäger Johanna Wwe.
Rindfleisch Kurt Bergmann
Stock Bruno Elektromeister
1970 Helberg Gabriele
Helberg Heinz-Hermann Tischler
Jäger Hans-Heinrich
Jäger Johanne Hausfrau
Rindfleisch Anita
Rindfleisch Kurt Verw.Angest.
Seydlitz Charlotte Hausfrau
Seydlitz Hugo Friseur
Oy-042 1911 Hollmann Henning Landwirt
Kreuzgrabe Dora Krankenschwester
1927 Hollmann Henning Anbauer
1939 Fischer Meta
Hollmann Elise
Hollmann Henning Landwirt
Osmers Willy Landwirt
1946 Hollmann Henning
Hollmann Meta
Osmers Elise
Richter Elli
Richter Helmut
Strauch Frieda
1954 Hollmann Henning Landwirt
Osmers Elise Wwe.
Richter Helmut Bauhilfsarb.
1962 Hollmann Henning Landwirt
Osmers Elise Wwe.
1970 Haase Heinz-Hermann Maurer
Haase Helga
Osmers Elise Hausfrau
Oy-043 1911 Heitmann Hermann Anbauer
1927 Heitmann Hinrich Anbauer
1939 Heitmann Hinrich Landwirt
Meyer Adele
1946 Dobbusch Edith
Heitmann Adele
Heitmann Elise
Heitmann Hinrich
1954 Heitmann Hinrich Landwirt
Michaelsen Ihno Arb.
1962 Heitmann Hinrich Landwirt
Michaelsen Ihno Arb.
1970 Heitmann Hinrich
Michaelsen Anneliese
Oy-044 1927 Fehsenfeld Cord Anbauer
1939 Fehsenfeld Hinrich Landwirt
Köster Anna
1946 Fehsenfeld Anna
Fehsenfeld Hinrich
Keller Hertha
Kuhn Lisbeth
Kuhn Paul
1954 Fehsenfeld Hinrich Landwirt
1962 Fehsenfeld Hermann Spark.-Angest.
Fehsenfeld Hinrich Landwirt
1970 Fehsenfeld Anna
Fehsenfeld Hermann Sparkassenrendant
Fehsenfeld Hinrich Landwirt
Hahn Heinrich RechenzLtr
Hahn Margrit Hausfrau
Kliewe Bernd Operator
Oy-045 1911 Fehsenfeld Conrad Hinrich Gastwirt
Fehsenfeld Johann Landwirt
1939 Fehsenfeld Hermann Gastwirt
Otten Adele
1946 Brümmer Emil
Brümmer Martha
Fehsenfeid Adele
Fehsenfeld Alfred
1954 Fehsenfeld Alfred Musiker
Ried Adolf Schriftsteller
Ried-Scheurich Margarete Dr.
Schröter Gerhard Arb.
Schröter Oswald Schlosser
1962 Fehsenfeld Alfred Musiker
Gieschen Heinrich Musiker
Schorm Alfred Arb.
1970 Fehsenfeld Alfred
Fehsenfeld Helga Hausfrau
Fricke Adele Hausfrau
Fricke Otto Bäcker
Holfinger Johann MaschBautechn
Holfinger Roswitha Auslandskorresp.
Oy-046 1911 Elfers Johann Landwirt
1927 Elfers Lüer Anbauer
1939 Brüns Betty
Elfers Lüer Landwirt
1946 Brüns Margarethe
Elfers Betty
Elfers Lüer
1954 Elfers Lüer Landwirt
Knake Johann Gärtner
Sundmäker August Tiefbauarbeiter
1962 Elfers Lüer Landwirt
1970 Elfers Alfred Landwirt
Elfers Erna Hausfrau
Oy-047 1911 Tietjen Johann Landwirt
1939 Gütersloh Friedrich Landwirt
Tietjen Johanne
1946 Gütersloh Adele
Gütersloh Friedrich
Gütersloh Johanne
Korn Charlotte
Tietjen Adelheid
1954 Gütersloh Friedrich Landwirt
Jaudschus Hans landw. Arbeiter
Kablitz Albert Betonarb.
1962 Gütersloh Friedrich Landwirt
Kley Herbert Landwirt
1970 Gütersloh Johanne Hausfrau
Kley Adele Hausfrau
Kley Herbert Landwirt
1911 Köster Hermann Anbauer
1927 Köster Hermann Anbauer
1939 Köster Johann Landwirt
Wilkens Meta
1946 Gerken Else
Köster Johann
Köster Meta
Ludolf Irmgard
1954 Köster Johann Landwirt
Zessin Kurt Pol.Beamter
1962 Köster Johann Landwirt
1970 Köster Gesine
Köster Johann Landwirt
Köster Johann
Köster Meta Hausfrau
Oy-049 1911 Gerken Johann Anbauer
1927 Gerken Johann Anbauer
1939 Gerken Hinrich Arb.
Gerken Johann Arb.
Sanker Anna
1946 Gerken Anna
Gerken Gesine
Gerken Hinrich
Gerken Johann
Rieger Erna
1954 Gerken Bernhard Arb.
Gerken Hinrich Straßenwärter
Gerken Johann ldw. Gehilfe
Klokow Werner Arb.
Zielke Friedrich Ziegeleiarb.
1962 Braentel Johann Stemmer
Ernst Betty
Gerken Hinrich Straßenwärter
Gerken Johann ldw. Gehilfe
Klokow Werner Arb.
1970 Ernst Betty Hausgehilfin
Gerken Hinrich Landstraßenwärter
Renner Herma Näherin
Renner Karl Heinz Kfz.Mech.
Oy-050 1911 Seekamp Warnke Landwirt
1927 Seekamp Warnke Anbauer
1939 Asendorf Heinrich Landwirt
Seekamp Dora
Seekamp Warnke Landwirt
Tamke Katharine
1946 Asendorf Dora
Asendorf Heinrich
Kirste Gerda
Seekamp Catharine
1954 Asendorf Heinrich Landwirt
Kirste Kurt Autoschlosser
1962 Asendorf Heinrich Landwirt
Esselmann Hans Landwirt
Oy-051 1911 Esselmann Wilhelm Anbauer
1927 Esselmann Wilhelm Bäcker
1939 Esselmann Wilhelm Bäckermeister
Fehsenfeld Helene
1946 Esselmann Helene
Esselmann Hermann
Esselmann Thea
Esselmann Wilhelm
Langanke Lotte
Wittke Gertrud
1954 Esselmann Hermann Bäckermeister
Esselmann Wilhelm Bäckermeister
1962 Esselmann Hermann Bäckermeister
Garbes Johann Landwirt
Gerhardt Ingrid Hausgehilfin
1970 Esselmann Lisa
Esselmann Renate
Weilhammer Helene Kauffrau
Weilhammer Herbert GewerkschSekr
Oy-052 1911 Osmers Hinrich Anbauer
1927 Osmers Hinrich Anbauer
1939 Wochenendhaus ..
Oy-053 1911 Osmers Johann Anbauer
1927 Osmers Johann Anbauer
1939 Bischoff Georg Landwirt
Osmers Anna
1946 Bischoff Anna
Bischoff Georg
Böhnel Otto
Böhnel Wilhelmine
Leukefeld Heinz
Rode Adolf
Rode Marie
1954 Bischoff Georg Landwirt
Leukefeld Heinz Tischlermeister
1962 Bischoff Georg Landwirt
Leukefeld Heinz Tischlermeister
1970 Bischoff Anna
Bischoff Georg Landwirt
Bischoff Lillian
Oy-054 1911 Dieling Diedrich Anbauer
1927 Dieling Friedrich Anbauer
1939 Dieling Dietrich Landwirt
Dieling Johann Landwirt
Gerken Meta
Huxoll Gerda
1946 Buttgereit Emil
Buttgereit Olga
Dieling Diedrich
Dieling Gerda
Dieling Johann
Dieling Meta
1954 Dieling Johann Landwirt
1962 Dieling Johann Landwirt
1970 Dannebauer Horst Arb.
Dannebauer Margret
Dieling Gerda Hausfrau
Dieling Gerda
Dieling Johann
Oy-055 1911 Engelke Heinrich Maurer
Osmers Gesche Gastwirt
1927 Osmers Gesche Gastwirt, Wwe.
1939 Frese Hermann Gastwirt
Hermelink Jan Arb.
Osmers Hanna
Wessel Anni
1946 Frese Hanna
Frese Hermann
Osthorst Frieda
Osthorst Willi
1954 Brockmann Willy Kraftfahrer
Freese Georg Bauarb.
Freese Hermann Landwirt
1962 Freese Georg Bauarb.
1970 Freese Georg Schlachter
Freese Marianne Hausfrau
Frese Hanna
Oy-056 1911 Meyer Karl Hinrich Gastwirt
1927 Meyer Karl Heinrich Gastwirt
1939 Meyer Johann Landwirt
Nordloh Meta
1946 Meyer Johann
Meyer Meta
Vogel Elsa
Vogel Friederike
Vogel KarL
1954 Meyer Friedrich Lagerarbeiter
1962 Meyer Friedrich Lagerarbeiter
Oy-056-2 1970 Meyer Annegret Hausfrau
Meyer Anneliese Hausfrau
Meyer Berthold MaschBauer
Meyer Friedrich Betonarb.
Meyer Meta
Oy-057 1911 Brüns Hinrich Anbauer
1927 Brüns Hinrich Anbauer
1939 Blöthe Meta
Garbes Brüne Landwirt
Garbes Johann Landwirt
Wurthmann Rebekka
1946 Garbes Becka
Garbes Brüne
Garbes Meta
1954 Garbes Johann Landwirt
Oy-058 1911 Gerken Hinrich Anbauer
1927 Gerken Hinrich Anbauer
1939 Grashoff Katharine
Lübben Johann Landwirt
1946 Brewing Günther
Brewing Hertha
Köhlig Wilma
Lübben Adele
Lübben Catharine
Lübben Johann
1954 Lübben Johann Landwirt
Wallat Artur Bauhilfsarb.
1962 Lübben Adele Landwirtin
Wallat Artur Bauhilfsarb.
Oy-058-2 1970 Szameidat Ida Hausfrau
Wallat Ingrid
Wallat Manfred Polsterer
Oy-059 1911 Barning Albert Bahnwärter a.D.
1927 Barning Albert Anbauer
1939 Jäger Hinrich Postbote
Schmidt Meta
1946 Jäger Heinrich
Jäger Marie
Jäger Meta
Wirsching August
Wirsching Auguste
1954 Jäger Heinrich Landwirt
Jäger Hinrich Postbeamter
1962 Jäger Heinrich Landwirt
Jäger Hinrich Postbeamter
Oy-059-2 1970 Jäger Anna-Gesine Hausfrau
Jäger Hinrich Postbeamter
Jäger Hinrich Landwirt
Jäger Meta Hausfrau
Oy-060 1911 Ohlmann Hermann Anbauer
1927 Ohlmann Hermann Anbauer
1939 Brockmann Heinrich Landwirt
Schaper Metta
1946 Brockmann Gustav
Brockmann Heinrich
Brockmann Käthe
Brockmann Meta
Gehrmann Marie
Schlüter Meta
1954 Brockmann Ernst Maurer
Brockmann Gustav Schlosser
1962 Brockmann Ernst Maurer
Oy-060-2 1970 Brockmann Ernst Maurer
Brockmann Ernst
Brockmann Heinz
Brockmann Käthe Hausfrau
Brockmann Meta
Brockmann Ursel
Oy-061 1911 Fahrenholz Hermann Anbauer
1939 Bischoff Hinrich Landwirt
Jäger Meta
1946 Bischoff Hinrich
Bischoff Meta
Bischoff Meta
Bischoff Wübke
Zacher Käthe
1954 Bischoff Hinrich Landwirt
1962 Bischoff Hinrich Landwirt
Oy-061-2 1970 Bischoff Heinz-Hermann Landwirt
Bischoff Meta
Oy-062 1911 Mindermann Arend Anbauer
1927 Mindermann Arend Anbauer
1939 Knieriem Fritz Schneider
Schröder Katharine
1946 Knieriem Henny
Müritzsch Erich
Müritzsch Luise
Standke Richard
1954 Müritzsch Erich Lagerarbeiter
Zacher Käthe Wwe.
1962 Müritzsch Erich Lagerarbeiter
Schrader Wilhelm Landwirt
Oy-062-2 1970 Schrader Alwine
Schrader Gesine
Schrader Hermann Tischler
Schrader Wilhelm Landwirt
Oy-063 1911 Lüllmann Johann Anbauer
1927 Lüllmann Johann Anbauer
1939 Meyer Marie
Plate Hermann Arb.
1946 Plate Erna
Plate Marie
1954 Plate Erna Kontoristin
Plate Johann Arb.
Plate Kurt Postangest.
Plate Marie Wwe.
1962 Plate Johann Arb.
Plate Kurt Postangest.
Plate Marie Wwe.
Oy-063-2 1970 Plate Cord PostOSchaffn
Plate Frieda
Oy-064 1911 Cordes Katharine Anbauer
1927 Cordes Christoph Anbauer
1939 Gagelmann Katharina
Grashoff Hermann Landwirt
Grashoff Johann Arb.
Schmidt Henriette
1946 Grashoff Catharine
Grashoff Henny
Grashoff Hermann
Kusch Erna
1954 Grashoff Hermann Arb.
Grashoff Johann Landwirt
1962 Grashoff Hermann Arb.
Grashoff Johann Landwirt
Oy-064-2 1970 Grashoff Henny
Grashoff Hermann Landwirt
Grashoff Johann Landwirt
Grashoff Johann
Grashoff Marianne
Oy-065 1911 Frickmann Christian Anbauer
1927 Frickmann Christian Anbauer
1939 Borstelmann Georg Landwirt
Gieschen Adele
1946 Borstelmann Adele
Borstelmann Georg
Borstelmann Mariechen
Borstelmann Martha
Lüdtke Anna
Rähsa Walter
1954 Borstelmann Georg Landwirt
Ullrich Margarethe o.B.
1962 Borstelmann Georg Landwirt
Oy-065-2 1970 Borstelmann Adele Hausfrau
Borstelmann Mariechen
1911 Dreier Johann Anbauer
1927 Dreier Johann Anbauer
1939 Dreyer Hinrich Landwirt
Osmers Gesine
1946 Dreyer Gesine
Dreyer Hinrich
Dreyer Magda
Mombrei Marie
Schlicht Wilhelmine
1954 Dreyer Hinrich Landwirt
Mombrei Günter
Mombrei Gustav Schneider
Schlicht Wilhelmine Rentnerin
1962 Dreyer Hinrich Landwirt
Mombrei Marie
Schlicht Wilhelmine Rentnerin
1970 Dreyer Gesine Hausfrau
Dreyer Hinrich Landwirt
Dreyer Magda
Mombrei Marie Hausfrau
Oy-067 1911 Ehlers Bösche Anbauer
1927 Ehlers Betty Anbauer
1939 Brandes Meta
Ehlers Hermann Arb.
1946 Ehlers Betty
Ehlers Hermann
Ehlers Meta
1954 Ehlers Betty Rentnerin
Ehlers Hermann Landwirt
Spiller Grete Arb.
1962 Ehlers Betty Rentnerin
Ehlers Hermann Landwirt
Spiller Grete Arb.
Oy-068 1911 Osmers Bösche Anbauer
1927 Osmers Hermann Anbauer
1939 Fehsenfeld Sophie
Maas Hermann Zimmermann
Osmers Hermann Straßenwärter
Osmers Johanne
1946 Dahlke Bertha
Maas Johanne
Osmers Hermann
Osmers Hermann
Osmers Martha
1954 Maas Johanne Wwe.
Osmers Hermann Landwirt
Osmers Hermann Müller
1962 Osmers Hermann Müller
1970 Osmers Hermann Müller
Osmers Hermann
Osmers Ursula Hausfrau
Oy-069 1911 Graue Wilhelm Anbauer
1927 Graue Friedrich Anbauer
1939 Graue Friedrich
1946 Graue Friedrich
Vogelsang Adele
1954 Vogelsang Friedrich Postangest. a.D.
Vogelsang Friedrich Landwirt
1962 Vogelsang Friedrich Postangest. a.D.
Vogelsang Friedrich Landwirt
1970 Vogelsang Adele Hausfrau
Vogelsang Friedrich Landwirt
Vogelsang Manfred
Oy-070 1939 Grashoff Heinrich Pensionär
Schreiber Leni
1946 Brandes ..
Grashoff Gesine
Grashoff Heinrich
Grashoff Johann
Grashoff Leni
Schreiber Käthe
1954 Grashoff Heinrich Schleifer
Grashoff Helga Arb.
1962 Grashoff Helene
Oy-070-2 1970 Grashoff Alma
Grashoff Heinz
Grashoff Helene Hausfrau
Grashoff Johann Maurer
Oy-071 1911 Seekamp Christian Landwirt
1927 Seekamp Hinrich Anbauer
1939 Lindemann Adele
Seekamp Hinrich Landwirt
1946 Ehlers Anneliese
Ehlers Bösche
Seekamp Adeline
Selonis Meta
Selonis Minna
1954 Ehlers Bösche Prokurist
Schories Lina Rentenempfänger
Seekamp Adeliene Wwe.
1962 Ehlers Bösche Prokurist
Schories Lina Rentner
Seekamp Adeline Wwe.
1970 Ehlers Anneliese Hausfrau
Ehlers Bösche Prokurist
Ehlers Heiko
Seekamp Adeline Hausfrau
Oy-072 1911 Mindermann Johann Gastwirt
1927 Mindermann Johann Gastwirt
1939 Bollmann Katharina
Mindermann Johann Gastwirt
1946 Kurpick Ida
Mindermann Bertha
Mindermann Hinrich
Neumann Frieda
1954 Mindermann Hinrich Landwirt
Nietsch Ulrich Arb.
1962 Hackerl Eberhard Architekt
Mindermann Hinrich Landwirt
Pelke Karl Heinz landw. Arbeiter
1970 Mindermann Berta Hausfrau
Mindermann Hans-Hermann Landwirt
Mindermann Helga Hausfrau
Mindermann Hinrich Landwirt
Oy-073 1927 Esselmann Heinrich Anbauer
1939 Clüver Gustav
Kevell Emil Bauer
1946 Büsing Gustav
Kevell Auguste
Kevell Emil
Maruschewsky Ida
Schneider Emilie
Schneider Paul
1954 Büsing Wilhelm Bürovorsteher
Kevell Emil Landwirt
1962 Kevell Emil Landwirt
Oy-073-2 1970 Kevell Emil Landwirt
Kevell Emil Landwirt
Kevell Guste
Kevell Helga
Seemann Anneliese Hausfrau
Seemann Gerd
Seemann Wilhelm Korrespondent
Oy-074 1911 Cordes Hinrich Anbauer
1927 Cordes Hinrich Anbauer
1939 Cordes Hinrich Landwirt
Ellmers Anna
1946 Cordes Anna
Cordes Anna
Cordes Henny
Cordes Hermann
Cordes Hinrich
1954 Cordes Hermann Landwirt
1962 Cordes Hermann Landwirt
1970 Cordes Helmut
Cordes Henny Hausfrau
Cordes Hermann Landwirt
Oy-075 1911 Maremann Hermann Anbauer
1927 Hasch Friedrich Anbauer
1939 Hasch Friedrich Landwirt
Meenen Johanna
1946 Hasch Friedrich
Hasch Johanne
Kliem Alfred
Kliem Margarethe
1954 Hasch Friedrich Landwirt
1962 Hasch Johanne
1970 Klapp Friedrich techn. Angest.
Koch Max Seemann
Sembach Meta Hausfrau
Thoden Gertrud Rentner
Oy-076 1911 Meyer Heinrich Anbauer
1927 Meyer Friedrich Anbauer
1939 Freitag Wilhelm Landwirt
Grashoff Meta
Meyer Friedrich Landwirt
Meyer Katharine
1946 Freitag Catharine
Freitag Willi
Meyer Friedrich
Meyer Meta
Schillack Martha
Schittko Albert
Schittko Helene
1954 Borowsky Adele o.B.
Freytag Adelheid Wwe.
Freytag Wilhelm Landwirt
Meyer Friedrich Landwirt
1962 Freytag Wilhelm Landwirt
1970 Freytag Wilhelm Landwirt
Freytag Wilma
Oy-077 1911 Borstelmann Hermann Anbauer
1927 Borstelmann Hermann Anbauer
1939 Borstelmann Hermann Landwirt
Prüser Elisabeth
1946 Borstelmann Elisabeth
Borstelmann Hermann
Borstelmann Hermann
Gessler ..
Stobbe Erika
Stobbe Willi
1954 Borstelmann Bernhard Silberarbeiter
Borstelmann Hermann Landwirt
1970 Borstelmann Elisabeth Hausfrau
Borstelmann Hermann Landwirt
Oy-078 1911 Fischer Hinrich Anbauer
1927 Evers Friedrich Anbauer
1939 Evers Friedrich
Fischer Meta
1946 Evers Meta
1954 Evers Meta Wwe.
1962 Fischer Johann Arb.
Köster Karl Rentner
1970 Fischer Adeline Hausfrau
Fischer Eva Hausfrau
Fischer Karl Maurer
Köster Karl Rentner
Schwarzrock Edeltraud-Ilse
Schwarzrock Wendelin Elektriker
Oy-079 1939 Höper Fritz
Schierloh Adeline
1946 Höper Adeline
Höper Friedrich
Schumann Luise
Schumann Rudolf
1954 Höper Fritz Kraftfahrzeughandw.
Schumann Rudolf Kraftfahrzeughandw.
1962 Gerken Mathilde Hausgehilfin
Schumann Rudolf Kfz.Handwerker
Oy-079-2 1970 Höper Adeline Hausfrau
Höper Friedhelm
Höper Renate
Oy-080 1911 Oelkers Johann Anbauer
1927 Oelkers Johann Anbauer
1939 Bielefeld Sophie
Oelkers Johann
1946 Oelkers Johann
Oelkers Sophie
1954 Oelkers Diedrich Arb.
Oelkers Johann Landwirt
1962 Oelkers Alfred Arb.
Oelkers Johann Landwirt
1970 Oelkers Alfred Arb.
Oelkers Hermine Hausfrau
Oy-081 1911 Bauer .. Zirkusbesitzer
Willm Johann Stellmachermeister
1927 Bauer .. Zirkusbesitzer
Willm Johann Stellmacher
1939 Bischoff Anna
Bruckmann Katharina
Noack Frieda
Sonntag Arthur Arb.
Willm Johann Stellmacher
Winter Dietrich Schuhmacher
1946 Grzeskowiak Martha
Kaluza Josef
Sonntag Arthur
Sonntag Frieda
Thiel Agnes
Thiel Josef
Willm Catharine
Willm Johann
Winter Anna
Winter Diedrich
1954 Greskowiak Martha o.B.
Sonntag Arthur Schweißer
Willm Johann Stellmacher
Winter Anna Wwe.
1962 Esselmann Marie Wwe.
Luehsen Friedrich Silberarbeiter
Willm Johann Stellmacher
Oy-082 1911 Bachmann Fritz Malermeister
Heitmann Johann Gastwirt
1927 Heitmann Gesine Gastwirt
1939 Heitmann Hermann Gastwirt
1946 Berndt Gertrud
Berndt Richard
Schindler Adolf
Schindler Johanne
1954 Ernst Albert Spark.-Angest.
Ziegler Adalbert Spark.-Angest.
1962 Ernst Albert Spark.-Angest.
Paetzold Carl Drogist
Ziegler Adalbert Spark.-Angest.
Oy-083 1927 Barning Peter Anbauer
1939 Barning Hinrich Landwirt
Garbes Betty
1946 Badenhof ..
Barning Betty
Barning Hinrich
Barning Meta
1954 Barning Hinrich Landwirt
1962 Barning Hinrich Landwirt
1970 Barning Ada
Barning Betty
Barning Hinrich Landwirt
Barning Hinrich Maurer
Oy-084 1911 Hodtmann Hinrich Anbauer
1927 Hodtmann Diedrich Anbauer
1939 Gütersloh Elise
Hodtmann Dietrich Landwirt
1946 Hirsch ..
Hodtmann Diedrich
Hodtmann Elise
Lüssen Käthe
1954 Hodtmann Diedrich Landwirt
Lüeßen Käthe Wwe.
1962 Hodtmann Diedrich Landwirt
Lüeßen Käthe Wwe.
1970 Lüeßen Käthe Hausfrau
Oy-085 1911 Barning Peter Chausseeaufseher
Lakemann Friedrich Anbauer
Lakemann Hermann Arb.
1927 Lakemann Friedrich Anbauer
1939 Lakemann Hermann Landwirt
Lindemann Katharine
1946 Böhnke Hedwig
Böhnke Josef
Lakemann Catharine
Lakemann Elfriede
Lakemann Hermann
Mikoleit Hertha
Mikoleit Paul
Schröter Gertrud
Schröter Ida
1954 Lakemann Hermann Landwirt
1962 Lakemann Hermann Landwirt
1970 Bruns Adolf Bauarb.
Bruns Margret
Garbers Anna Hausfrau
Garbers Otto Tischler
Kattau Elfriede Landwirt
Lakemann Catharine Hausfrau
Oy-086 1911 Grashoff Hermann Arb.
Grashoff Johann Hausschlachter
1927 Grashoff Johann Schlachter
1939 Grashoff Anna
Grashoff Hinrich
1946 Blohme Anni
Grashoff Anna
Grashoff Hinrich
1954 Blohme Heinrich Bauarb.
1962 Blohme Heinrich Bauarb.
Grashoff Hinrich Landwirt
Kattau Johann Zimmermann
1970 Rode Hermann Rentner
Rode Ida
Oy-087 1911 Rathjen Hinrich Anbauer
1927 Rathjen Heinrich Anbauer
1939 Puppe Meta
Rathjen Hinrich Landwirt
1954 Puvogel Anni o.B.
Rathjen Hinrich Landwirt
Witte August Schleifer
1962 Ellmers Heinrich Arb.
Knoll Martha Wwe.
Witte August Schleifer
1970 Ellmers Anni Hausfrau
Ellmers Heinrich Landwirt
Kleefeld Erika
Kleefeld Manfred Maurer
Oy-088 1911 Biesewig Heinrich Anbauer
1927 Biesewig Heinrich Anbauer
1939 Biesewig Henny
Mindermann Heinrich Malermeister
1946 Grenda Marie
Grenda Otto
Mindermann Heinrich
Mindermann Henny
Mindermann Lieselotte
Murrmann Karl
Naujoks Curt
Naujoks Erna
Puvogel Anni
Puvogel Willi
Rathjen Hinrich
Rathjen Meta
Skerra August
Skerra Helene
1954 Grenda Otto Lehrer i.R.
Mindermann Heinrich Malermeister
Murrmann Anna o.B.
Murrmann Karl Tankwart
1962 Mindermann Heinrich Malermeister
Murrmann Anna
Murrmann Karl Tankwart
1970 Mindermann Henny
Mindermann Hinrich Rentner
Murrmann Karl
Oy-089 1939 Wochenendhaus ..
Oy-090 1911 Oelkers Johann Bäckermeister
1939 Schlobohm Dora
Schmidt Werner Bäckermeister
1946 Becker Marie
Gurling ..
Mattfeld Elisabeth
Schmidt Dora
Schmidt Hermann
Schmidt Werner
Schmidt Werner
1954 Schmidt Werner Bäckermeister
1962 Otto Siegfried Bäcker
Schmidt Werner Bäckermeister
Sundmäker August Tiefbauarbeiter
1970 Schmidt Dora Hausfrau
Schmidt Meta Hausfrau
Schmidt Werner
Oy-091 1911 Delius Albert Gastwirt
1927 Delius Albert Gastwirt
1939 Delius Albert Gastwirt
Wendt Sophie
1946 Cyrol Erika
Delius Albert
Delius Johannes
Hennig Alfred
Hennig Luise
Morawitz Gustav
Morawitz Marie
1954 Hennig Alfred Tankwart
Morawitz Gustav Schlosser
1962 Morawitz Gustav Schlosser
1970 Heinrich Ernst Bauarb.
Heinrich Käthe
Morawitz Luise
Morawitz Marie
Tennigkeit Manfred Radio+FsTechn
Wennicke Hildegard
Wennicke Horst Arb.
Willm Johann Stellmacher
Willm Martha Hausfrau
Oy-092 1911 Thiele Hinrich Anbauer
1939 Cordes Anna
Gerken Hermann Landwirt
1946 Bruns Alwine
Gerken Anna
Kühn Elfriede
Kühn Hermann
Pollack August
Pollack Faliria
1954 Bruns Alwine Wwe.
Gerken Anna Wwe.
Gerken Annegret Verkäuf.
Gerken Herbert Eisenbahnangestellter
1962 Gerken Anna Wwe.
Gerken Herbert Bundesb.-Ang.
Gieseke Fritz Arb.
Gieseke Magda Arb.
Lütjen Jonny Maler
Oy-092-2 1970 Gerken Anna
Gerken Herbert BBBetrMstr
Gerken Hilde
Oy-093 1911 Oetjen Hermann Anbauer
1927 Oetjen Diedrich Anbauer
1939 Delius Mariechen
Köster Sophie
Morawitz Gustav
Oetjen Dietrich Pensionär
1946 Köster Emil
Oetjen Marie
Oetjen Martha
Oetjen Sophie
1954 Oetjen Sophie Rentnerin
Oy-094 1911 Harms Georg Pastor
1927 Möller Christian Pastor
1939 Cordes Adele
Janssen Christian Pastor
Krauß Gertrud
Schröder Friedrich Schlosser
1946 Brockmann Anneliese
Brockmann Heinrich
Clytkowski Charlotte
Janssen Christian
Janssen Gertrud
Krauß Emma
1954 Busse Christel Gemeindeschwester
Czytkowski Charlotte Wwe.
Janssen Christian Pastor
Krauß Emma Wwe.
1962 Busse Christel Gemeindeschwester
Hoppe Edmund Pfarrer
von Holst Manfred
1970 Busch Annelene Hausfrau
Busch Walter Pastor
Oy-095 1939 Bauer Katharine
Gunia Karl Schuhmacher
Schröder Meta
Weidenhöfer Hinrich Schuhmacher
1946 Bauer Adolf
Bauer Katharine
Gunia Karl
Weidenhöfer Gerda
Weidenhöfer Hinrich
Weidenhöfer Meta
Weidenhöfer Wilhelm
1954 Bauer Katharine o.B.
Höwner Wilhelmine Wwe.
Weidenhöfer Wilhelm Arb.
1962 Weidenhöfer Wilhelm Arb.
1970 Nieweg Anneliese
Nieweg Hermann Arb.
Nieweg Waltraut
Weidenhöfer Heinz Bauschlosser
Oy-096 1911 Jäger Hinrich Anbauer
1927 Jäger Hinrich Anbauer
1939 Ehlers Hermann
Heitmann Meta
1946 Ehlers ..
Ehlers Hermann
Ehlers Meta
Melschrick Maria
1954 Ehlers Heinz Arb.
Ehlers Hermann Techniker
1962 Ehlers Heinz Arb.
Ehlers Heinz Arb.
Oy-096-2 1970 Ehlers Heinrich Graveur
Ehlers Hildegard Hausfrau
Oy-097 1946 Schneider Marie
Schneider Wilhelm
1954 Schneider Wilhelm Monteur
1962 Schneider Wilhelm Monteur
Oy-098 1911 Fahrenholz Friedrich Anbauer
1939 Bischoff Metta
Fahrenholz Friedrich Eisenbahner
Fahrenholz Friedrich
Knoblauch Frieda
1946 Fahrenholz Frieda
Fahrenholz Friedrich
Fahrenholz Friedrich
Ruppert Elise
1954 Fahrenholz Friedrich Rentenempfänger
Fahrenholz Friedrich Kraftfahrer
1962 Fahrenholz Friedrich Kraftfahrer
1970 Fahrenholz Alfred Schlosser
Fahrenholz Ingrid
Oy-099 1911 Wendt Friedrich Weichensteller
1939 Höhlmeyer Dora
Schmidt Wilhelm
1946 Schmidt Dora
Schmidt Wilhelm
Zöschke Ilse
Zöschke Konrad
1954 Corduan Minna o.B.
Freßonke Friedrich Bahnbeamter
Freßonke Hedwig Arb.
Freßonke Margarete o.B.
Freßonke Paul Schlosser
Zöschke Conrad Bahnarbeiter
1962 Brüns Heinz BB-Ang.
Klevin Hedwig
Tiedemann Hermann Eisenbahner
Oy-100 1911 Osmers Johann Albert Anbauer
1927 Osmers Hinrich Anbauer
1939 Osmers Johann Landwirt
1946 Kerstan Gustav
Osmers Betty
Osmers Johann
Osmers Wilhelmine
Schmidt Elisabeth
1954 Kallinowski Heinz Bauarb.
Osmers Johann Landwirt
1962 Osmers Johann Landwirt
1970 Osmers Betty Hausfrau
Osmers Gertrud
Osmers Hinrich
Osmers Johann Landwirt
Oy-101 1911 Wilkens Johann Weichensteller
1927 Wilkens Metta Anbauer
1939 Hopmann Heinrich Landwirt
Hopmann Meta
1946 Hopmann Heinrich
Hopmann Hermann
Hopmann Meta
Wittke ..
1954 Hopmann Heinrich Rentner
Hopmann Hermann Gruppenführer
1962 Bruns Adolf Arb.
Hopmann Heinrich Rentner
Hopmann Hermann Gruppenführer
1970 Hopmann Heinrich
Oy-102 1939 Blöthe Dietrich Landwirt
Blöthe Hinrich Landwirt
Esselmann Adele
Osmers Anna
1946 Blöthe Adele
Lauenburger Olga
Lüllmann ..
Schmidt Otto
1954 Blöthe Diedrich Schlosser
1962 Blöthe Diedrich Schlosser
1970 Blöthe Diedrich Schlosser
Oy-103 1911 Freitag Wilhelm Anbauer
Klanke Wilhelm Rentier
1927 Freitag Wilhelm Anbauer
1939 Behrens Behrend Fräser
Rolfs Katharine
1946 Behrens Behrend
Behrens Catharine
Zech Johann
1954 Behrens Berend Vorarbeiter
Wendt Elisabeth o.B.
1962 Behrens Berend Vorarbeiter
Kramer Bernhard Mechaniker
1970 Kramer Bernhard Mechaniker
Kramer Hildegard
Oy-104 1911 Harling Claus Anbauer
1927 Harling Meta Anbauer
1939 Harling Grete
Müller Hermann Tischler
1946 Döhle Grete
Döhle Hermann
Harling Anna
1954 Döhle Hermann Schneidermeister
1962 Döhle Hermann Schneider
1970 Dobberkau Annemarie Hausfrau
Döhle Grete Hausfrau
Döhle Hermann Schneider
Döhle Klaus
Esselmann Gesine Hausfrau
Gietzen Jacob
Herzog Erna Hausfrau
Recknagel Emil
Scheffler Paul
Schüttler Margarete Rentner
Simmross Klara
Stanossek Maria
Wulff Helene
Oy-105 1911 Kreuzgrabe Lüße Anbauer
1927 Kreuzgrabe Lüsse Anbauer
1939 Kreuzgrabe Lüeße Landwirt
1946 Heimbold Rudolf
Kreuzgrabe Catharine
Oed Alma
1954 Berndt Ernst Elektriker
Berndt Richard Gärtner
Kreuzgrabe Hans Zimmermann
Kreuzgrabe Katharine o.B.
Oed Bernhard Maler
Oed Elisabeth Verkäuf.
Stolpmann Bruno Arb.
Zöllner Heinz Kaufmann
1962 Berndt Ernst Elektriker
Berndt Richard Gärtner
Block Heinrich Rentner
Oed Bernhard Maler
Scheer Wilhelm Schrankenwärter i.R.
1970 Ernst Albert Verw.Angest.
Ernst Albert SparkOInsp
Ernst Henny Hausfrau
1911 Lührs Heinrich Anbauer
1927 Lührs Heinrich Anbauer
1939 Lipp Ernst
Lipp Lucie
1946 Ernst Käthe
Lepper Siegrid
Lipp Ernst
Lipp Lucie
Riecke Evelin
1954 Schmidt-Barrien Heinrich-Adolf Schriftsteller
1962 Schmidt-Barrien Heinrich-Adolf Schriftsteller
Oy-107 1911 Wilkens Friedrich Anbauer
1927 Wilkens Friedrich Anbauer
1939 Meyer Fritz
Pötsch Carola
1946 Meyer Karola
1954 Meyer Fritz Schlosser
Meyer Karl-Heinz Maurer
1962 Lüllmann Johann Zimmermann
Meyer Fritz Schlosser
Oy-107-2 1970 Lüllmann Helma Hausfrau
Lüllmann Johann Zimmermann
Lüllmann Rolf
Meyer Fritz Schlosser
Oy-108 1911 Herold Louis Maler
Mattfeld Johann Malermeister
1927 Mattfeld Johann Maler
1939 Köhnken Adelheid
Köhnken Betty
Mattfeld Johann Maler
1946 Benecke Marta
Krieger Bertha
Krieger Gustav
Lemke Erich
Mattfeld Betty
Mattfeld Johann
Ullrich Margarethe
1954 Benecke Wilfried Dachdecker
Benecke Wilhelm Dachdecker
Krieger Gustav Rentner
Mattfeld Johann Maler
1962 Cordes Grete Hausfrau
Krieger Gustav Rentner
Kurras Franz Arb.
1970 Gerdes Adele Hausfrau
Kurras Klara
Kurras Klaus
Mons Christa Hausfrau
Mons Klaus Schlachter
Oy-109 1911 Esselmann Hinrich Arb.
Gerdes Johannes Anbauer
1927 Wendt Hinrich Kirchendiener
1939 Banehr Gesine
Banehr Johann Schneider
Jäger Marie
Mindermann Heinrich Sattler
Samland Bruno Müller
Wessel Anna
1946 Banehr Johann
Banehr Marie
Borutta Max
Mindermann Gesine
Mindermann Heinrich
1954 Banehr Johann Schneider
Marx Gerhard Tierarzt
Sosnowski Bruno Arb.
1962 Banehr Johann Schneider
Blum Herta Wwe.
Sosnowski Bruno Arb.
1970 Grigoleit Ingeborg
Grigoleit Peter Tankwart
Harttig Elisabeth Rentner
Hollmann Elfriede Verkäuf.
Hollmann Hinrich
Hollmann Mariechen
Jäger Dietrich Baggerführer
Jäger Katharine Hausfrau
Oy-110 1939 König Helmut
Schmidt Maria
1946 König Helmut
König Marie
1954 König Helmut Bauarb.
1962 König Helmut Bauarb.
Schmitt Bernhard Schlosser
Schneider Egon Arb.
von Schlieben Manfred
1970 König Christel
König Helmut Bauarb.
König Maria Hausfrau
König Reinhold Polsterer
Spille Egon Schlosser
Spille Ida
Oy-111 1911 Vogelsang Brüne Anbauer
Vogelsang Carsten Arb.
1927 Vogelsang Brün Anbauer
1939 Mattfeld Hinrich
Oetjen Adele
Schumacher Heinrich Musiker
Spannhake Gesine
1946 Krah Elli
Schumacher Adele
Sehumacher Heinrich
1954 Schumacher Friedrich Elektriker
Schumacher Heinrich Transportarbeiter
1962 Schumacher Friedrich Elektriker
Schumacher Heinrich Transportarbeiter
1970 Schumacher Friedrich Elektriker
Schumacher Heinrich Musiker
Schumacher Marianne
Oy-112 1927 Masemann Heinrich Anbauer
1939 Precht Käte
Spannhake Hermann Arb.
1946 Günther Gesine
Günther Heinrich
Sembach ..
Werner Hertha
Werner Kurth
1954 Günther Heinrich Arb.
Masemann Hermann Schlosser
1962 Günther Heinrich Arb.
Masemann Hermann Schlosser
Oy-113 1911 Vogelsang Diedrich Tischlermeister
1927 Vogelsang Diedrich Tischler
1939 Blanke Meta
1946 Eggers Magda
Hellwig Frieda
Vogelsang Meta
1954 Eggers Magdalene Bürovorsteherin
Heise Willy Hilfsschlosser
Könitz Hedwig o.B.
Vogelsang Meta Schneiderin
1962 Bickmeyer Alfred Kaufmann
Brandes Johann Arb.
Brandes Wilfried Karosserieklempner
Heise Willy Hilfsschlosser
1970 Brandt Bruno Bäcker
Brandt Karin Verkäuf.
Gropp Magdalene Kauffrau
Gropp Walter AutoKfm
Oy-114 1911 Biesewig Johann Anbauer
1927 Biesewig Johann Anbauer
1939 Biesewig Johann Landwirt
Biesewig Mariechen
Müller Hinrich Arb.
1946 Biesewig Johann
Breilich Anna
Müller Hinrich
Müller Marie
1954 Biesewig Johann Landwirt
Müller Hinrich Landwirt
1962 Esselmann Johann Landwirt
Müller Hinrich Landwirt
1970 Iburg Käthe
Müller Hans-Hermann
Müller Hinrich Landwirt
Müller Lieselotte Hausfrau
Müller Mariechen Hausfrau
Oy-115 1911 Wiedemeyer Hinrich Anbauer
1927 Wiedemeyer Hinrich Anbauer
1939 Döhle Elisabeth
Wiedemeyer Hinrich Eisenbahner
1946 Brockmann Willi
Lenz Else
Wiedemeyer Hinrich
1954 Wiedemeyer Hinrich Pensionär
1962 Wiedemeyer Hinrich Pensionär
Oy-116 1911 Lübkemann Hinrich Anbauer
1927 Lübben Hinrich Anbauer
1939 Lübkemann Hinrich Arb.
Pagel Meta
1946 Lübkemann Meta
1954 Lübkemann Heinrich Molkerei-Arbeiter
Lübkemann Hildegard Arb.
1962 Lübkemann Hinrich Brauereiarb.
1970 Lübkemann Hinrich Brauereiarb.
Lübkemann Meta
Oy-117 1911 Kunze Friedrich Anbauer
1927 Kunze Hinrich Anbauer
1939 Köster Katharina
Kunze Hinrich Landwirt
1946 Gufshoff ..
Kunze Catharine
Kunze Hinrich
Kunze Martha
1954 Kunze Alfred Spark.-Angest.
Kunze Erna Kontoristin
Kunze Hinrich Landwirt
1962 Kunze Alfred Spark.-Angest.
Kunze Erna Kontoristin
Kunze Hinrich Landwirt
1970 Kunze Katharine
Oy-118 1911 Fehsenfeld Bösche Tischlermeister
1927 Fehsenfeld Bösche Tischler
1939 Fehsenfeld Berta
Fehsenfeld Johann Tischler
1946 FehsenfeId Bertha
FehsenfeId Johann
1954 Fehsenfeld Bösche Arb.
Fehsenfeld Johann Arb.
Morlo Ludwig Glaser
1962 Fehsenfeld Bösche Arb.
1970 Fehsenfeld Berta
Fehsenfeld Bösche
Oy-119 1939 Borstelmann Dietrich Tischler
Wendt Martha
1946 Borstelmann Martha
Puvogel Meta
1954 Borstelmann Diedrich Tischlermeister
Rudloff Gerhard kfm. Angest.
1962 Borstelmann Diedrich Tischlermeister
1970 Gätje Helga Hausfrau
Gätje Klaus Klempner u. Inst.
Hintze Elisabeth Hausfrau
Hintze Helmut Kaufmann
Hintze Werner Maschinenschlosser
Oy-119-2 1970 Borstelmann Adelgunde
Borstelmann Diedrich Tischler
Borstelmann Martha Hausfrau
Borstelmann Werner Tischler
Oy-120 1911 Bruns Hinrich Anbauer
1927 Brüns Hinrich Anbauer
1939 Bruns Hinrich Landwirt
Schumacher Frieda
1946 Bruns Adelheid
Bruns Frieda
Bruns Hinrich
Bruns Martha
1954 Bruns Hinrich Landwirt
1962 Bruns Hinrich Landwirt
Dreppenstedt Friedolin Schlosser
1970 Bruns Christel
Bruns Frieda Hausfrau
Bruns Gerhard
Bruns Hinrich Landwirt
Dreppenstedt Adele
Oy-121 1911 Jäger Diedrich Hilfsbahnwärter
1927 Jäger Johann Diedrich Anbauer
1939 Jäger Adele
Jäger Dietrich
Mindermann Heinrich Arb.
Oetjen Becka
1946 Jäger Beke
Mindermann Adele
Mindermann Heinrich
1954 Mindermann Heinrich Weichenw.
Mindermann Johannes Eisenbahnarbeiter
1962 Mindermann Johannes Eisenbahnarbeiter
1970 Mindermann Johannes BB-Arb.
Mindermann Ursula Hausfrau
1911 Nordloh Hermann Anbauer
1927 Nordloh Hermann Anbauer
1939 Lührs Adele
Nordloh Dietrich Landwirt
1946 Nordloh Adele
Nordloh Diedrich
1954 Koch Waldemar Maurer
Märkisch Wolfgang Drogist
Nordloh Adele Landwirtin
Rieger Charlotte Buchhalterin
Tilgner Walter kfm. Angest.
1962 Binder Hans Arb.
Haase Wilhelm Zahntechn.
Krohn Franz Arb.
Meier Hans Maler
Nordloh Adele Landwirtin
Nordloh Hermann Kaufmann
Plötz Herta Wwe.
Oy-123 1911 Deichmann Julius Postagent
1927 Deichmann Julius Kaufmann
1939 Deichmann Julius Kaufmann
Junge Gesine
Rennekamp Georg Kaufmann
1946 Piesbergen Hedwig
Piesbergen Julius
Rennekamp Georg
Rennekamp Georg
Rennekamp Gesine
1954 Deichmann Fritz Registrator
Goemann Helga Zahnärztin
Rennekamp Georg Kaufmann
Rennekamp Georg-Ludwig Kaufmann
1962 Holz Rudolf Lehrer
Rennekamp Georg-Ludwig Kaufmann
1970 Rennekamp ..
Rennekamp Gesine Hausfrau
Rennekamp Herta
Oy-124 1911 Freimuth Fritz Händler
1927 Freimuth Fritz Anbauer
1939 Freimuth Anna
Rippe Friedrich Schneider
1946 Gessler Johann
Gessler Margarethe
Möhring Elli
1954 Gessler Johann Schachtmeister
1962 Gutzeit Marie o.B.
Köhn Horst Bäcker
Oy-125 1911 Lübkemann Johann Hinrich Bahnwärter
1927 Heitmann Hinrich Anbauer
1939 Heitmann Hinrich Landwirt
Heitmann Stephan Arb.
Schröder Henny
Unger Meta
1946 Heitmann Henny
Heitmann Hinrich
Heitmann Hinrich
Heitmann Meta
Heitmann Stephan
Reichardt Frieda
1954 Heitmann Hinrich Landwirt
Heitmann Stephan Landwirt
1962 Heitmann Hinrich Landwirt
Heitmann Stephan Landwirt
1970 Heitmann Henny
Heitmann Hinrich
Heitmann Meta Hausfrau
Heitmann Stephan Landwirt
Oy-126 1911 Lübkemann Hinrich Anbauer
1927 Unger Hinrich Anbauer
1939 Lübkemann Betty
Unger Hinrich Landwirt
1946 Unger Betty
Unger Hinrich
1970 Unger Betty Hausfrau
Unger Helga
Unger Hermann Schlosser
Oy-127 1911 Fahrenholz Hinrich Anbauer
1939 Fahrenholz Johann Arb.
Plate Meta
1946 Fahrenholz Christine
Fahrenholz Johann
Fahrenholz Meta
Mattfeld Christine
1954 Fahrenholz Heinrich Arb.
Fahrenholz Johann Landwirt
Unger Betty o.B.
1962 Fahrenholz Heinrich Arb.
Fahrenholz Johann Landwirt
Unger Betty
1970 Fahrenholz Gertrud Hausfrau
Fahrenholz Hans-Jürgen
Fahrenholz Heinrich Arb.
Oy-128 1911 Harling Johann Anbauer
1927 Harling Hinrich Anbauer
1939 Harling Hermann Postbote
1954 Harling Hermann Postschaffner
Harling Johann Schweißer
1962 Harling Martha
1970 Harling Horst
Harling Martha Hausfrau
Oy-129 1911 Brandt Claus Pensionär
Brandt Hinrich Anbauer
1927 Brandt Johann Anbauer
1939 Aukamp Johanne
Brandt Christel Landwirt
1946 Brandt Christel
Brandt Johanne
1954 Brandt Christel Landwirt
1962 Brandt Christel Landwirt
Oy-130 1911 Gieschen Friedrich Bäckermeister
1939 Fricke Otto Bäckermeister
Gieseke Fritz Arb.
Heiduck Emmy
Logemann Wilhelmine
Mindermann Johanne
Vöge Wilhelm Gärtner
1946 Borchert Catharine
Borchert Ewald
Fricke Otto
Fricke Wilhelmine
Vöge Emmi
Vöge Hartmann
Vöge Wilhelm
1954 Borchert Ewald Arb.
Borchert Walter Arb.
Fricke Otto Bäcker
Fricke sen. Otto Bäckermeister
Landrock Wilhelm Bäcker
Vöge Wilhelm Gärtner
1962 Borchert Ewald Arb.
Borchert Walter Arb.
Fricke Otto Bäckermeister
Vöge Wilhelm Gärtner
1970 Hohenstein Ernst
Hohenstein Gustav Rentner
Hohenstein Ilse-Marie
Oy-131 1927 Otte Claus Briefbote a.D.
1939 Lüllmann Hinrich Arb.
Meyer Johann Schlosser
Otte Else
Otte Line
Otte Mariechen
1946 Lüllmann Else
Lüllmann Heinrich
Otte Lisette
1954 Lüllmann Heinrich Straßenwärter
Lüllmann Heinz Radiofachmann
1962 Lindemann Herbert Schlosser
Lüllmann Heinrich Straßenwärter
Oy-132 1911 Schierloh Christoph Anbauer
1927 Schierloh Christian Anbauer
1939 Mindermann Margarathe
Schierloh Johann Landwirt
1946 Schierloh Johann
Schierloh Margarethe
Warnke Martha
1954 Schierloh Johann Landwirt
1962 Schierloh Johann Landwirt
Warnke Alfred Kraftfahrer
Warnke Martha Wwe.
1970 Warnke Alfred Kraftfahrer
Warnke Erika Hausfrau
Warnke Manfred
Warnke Martha Hausfrau
Oy-133 1911 Blanke Hinrich Anbauer
1927 Blanke Joahann Anbauer
1939 Blanke Johann Landwirt
Blanke Käte
Küsel Willy Kaufmann
Lankenau Katharine
1946 Blanke Catharine
Blanke Johann
Föllmann Emma
Föllmann Erich
Kladeck Willi
Kusch Käthe
Kusch Willi
Osmers Wilma
1954 Blanke Johann Landwirt
Küsel Wilhelm kfm. Angest.
1962 Blanke Johann Landwirt
Küsel Wilhelm kfm. Angest.
1970 Küsel Christa
Küsel Johannes
Küsel Käthe Hausfrau
Küsel Werner
Küsel Wilhelm kfm. Angest.
Oy-134 1911 Jäger Lüer Anbauer
1927 Jäger Lüer Anbauer
1939 Jäger Lüer
1946 Böse Hinrich
Böse Meta
1954 Böse Hinrich Schachtmeister
1962 Jäger Manfred Heizer
Oy-135 1911 Wiegand Hermann Schuhmacher
1927 Wiegand Hermann Anbauer
1939 Bischoff ..
Bischoff Hermine
Esselmann Friedrich Finanzbeamt.
1946 Bischoff Anna
Esselmann Friedrich
Esselmann Hermine
1954 Esselmann Friedrich Steuersekretär
1962 Bischoff Anna
Esselmann Friedrich Steuersekretär
Oy-135-2 1970 Esselmann Friedrich HptSteuersekr
Esselmann Hermine
Oy-136 1911 Ehlers Hinrich Bahnwärter
1927 Ehlers Hinrich Anbauer
1939 Schwarmann Bernhard Zimmermann
Wiese Else
1946 Abersbach Alois
Abersbach Frieda
Schwarmann Bernhard
Schwarmann Else
1954 Schmidt Hermann Bäcker
Schwarmann Bernhard Stellmacher
1962 Schmidt Hermann Bäcker
Schwarmann Bernhard Stellmacher
1970 Löslein Hans Heizer
Oy-136-2 1970 Schwarmann Bernhard Stellmacher
Schwarmann Else Hausfrau
Schwarmann Walter
Oy-137 1911 Oetjen Johann Anbauer
1927 Oetjen Johann Anbauer
1939 Wochenendhaus ..
1946 Fischer ..
Oy-138 1911 Gerken Hermann Anbauer
1927 Gerken Hermann Anbauer
1939 Duhn Meta
Gerken Bernhard Landwirt
Gerken Hermann Landwirt
Weidenhöfer Meta
1946 Gerken Hermann
Gerken Meta
Gerken Meta
1954 Gerken Hermann Landwirt
Gerken Meta Wwe.
1962 Gerken Hermann Landwirt
Gerken Meta Wwe.
Itzaber Fritz Arb.
1970 Gerken Heinz-Hermann Arb.
Gerken Lotte
Oy-139 1911 Vogelsang Hermann Anbauer
1927 Vogelsang Hermann Anbauer
1939 Fischer Hermann Landwirt
Sackmann Meta
1946 Bolte Karl
Fischer Hermann
Fischer Meta
Krischkel Anna
Krischkel Else
1954 Fischer Hermann Landwirt
1962 Fischer Hermann Landwirt
1970 Fischer Hermann Landwirt
Osmers Henny
Oy-140 1911 Mindermann Diedrich Arb.
Mindermann Hinrich Anbauer
1927 Mindermann Hinrich Anbauer
1939 Habben ..
Oy-141 1911 Fehsenfeld Diedrich Anbauer
1927 Fehsenfeld Diedrich Anbauer
1939 Fast Catharine
Fehsenfeld Dietrich Landwirt
Jäger Dietrich Landwirt
1946 Fehsenfeld Diedrich
Jäger Catharine
Jäger Diedrich
Jäger Elfriede
Jäger Heinrich
1954 Jäger Diedrich Landwirt
Jäger Elfriede Kontoristin
Jäger Heinrich Kaufmann
1962 Jäger Katharine
Siemer Johann Landwirt
Oy-142 1911 Hartendorf Johann Heinrich Anbauer
Hartendorf Wilhelm Arb.
1927 Hartendorf Johann Heinrich Anbauer
1939 Hartendorf Heinrich Landwirt
Stortmeyer Marie
1946 Grabinsky Ella
Hartendorf Heinrich
Hartendorf Johann
1954 Hartendorf Heinrich Landwirt
1962 Hartendorf Heinrich Landwirt
Oy-143 1911 Winter Johann Anbauer
1927 Klee Friedrich Anbauer
1939 Wochenendhaus ..
Oy-144 1911 Börner Fritz Molkereibesitzer
Börner Fritz Geschäftsführer
1939 Dammann Richard Arb.
Holling Otto Müller
Meyer Erna
Thiessen Elisabeth
1946 Dammann Erna
Dammann Richard
Loch Auguste
Loch Ludwig
Loch Martha
Meyer Gerda
1954 Dressler Paul Müllermeister
Eckhardt Fritz Bäcker
1962 Burmeister Fritz Bäcker
Fohlmeister Eckhard Müller
König Emil Mühlenbesitzer
Lauchstedt Erwin Kraftfahrer
1970 König Horst-Günter
König Sophie
König Wilma
Oy-145 1911 Kruse Anna Kolonialwarenhändl.
1927 Kruse Johann Kaufmann
1939 Bartelheimer Hermann Kaufhaus
1970 Bartelhelmer Hermann
Michaelis Hans-Jürgen
Michaelis Irmgard Kauffrau
Oy-146 1911 Banehr Gesine Haushälterin
Banehr Johann Schneidermeister
Fischer Conrad Tischlermeister
1927 Banehr Johann Schneider
1939 Badenhop Hermann Arb.
Bruns Gesine
1946 Badenhop Gesine
Badenhop Hermann
Prütt ..
1954 Badenhop Harry Arb.
Badenhop Hermann Schmirgler
1962 Badenhop Harry Arb.
Badenhop Hermann Schmirgler
Oy-147 1939 Dahlweg Lina Schneiderin
Döhle Hermann Schneider
Stelljes Anna
Tewes Peter Stellmacher
1946 Dahlweg Lina
Kackebart Friedrich
Kackebart Magda
Rennekamp ..
Tewes Anna
Tietjen Erna
1954 Beyer Emma Wwe.
Beyer Heinz Omnibusfahrer
Dahlweg Lina Schneiderin
Tewes Anna Wwe.
Tietjen Erna Pensionsempfängerin
1962 Beyer Emma Wwe.
Beyer Heinz Omnibusfahrer
Dahlweg Lina Schneider
Tewes Anna Wwe.
Tietjen Erna Pensionär
1970 Tietjen Erna kfm. Angest.
Tietjen Liesel
Oy-148 1911 Koch Heinrich Schneidermeister
1927 Koch Heinrich Schneider
1939 Frese Johann Arb.
Lüeßen Betty
1946 Frese Betty
Frese Johann
Puvogel Anneliese
1954 Frese Betty Wwe.
Frese Johann Tischler
1962 Engelken Alfred Maler
Gotthardt Anna o.B.
1970 Korth Hedwig Hausfrau
Oy-149 1911 Mattfeld Hermann Weichensteller
1927 Mattfeld Hermann Anbauer
1939 Mattfeld Johann Maurer
Nordloh Adele
1946 Garbers Anna
Garbers Otto
Mattfeld Adele
Mattfeld Anna
Mattfeld Johann
Sziedat Anna
Tengler Ella
1954 Garbers Otto Tischler
Mattfeld Johann Maurer
1962 Garbers Otto Tischler
Mattfeld Johann Maurer
1970 Grotheer Heino Kfz.Feinmech.
Grotheer Renate
Mattfeld Adele
Mattfeld Johann Rentner
Oy-150 1911 Meyer Hermann Anbauer
1927 Meyer Hermann Anbauer
1939 Meyer Berta
Meyer Hermann Landwirt
Mindermann Betty
Westerhold Heinrich Eisenbahner
1946 Meyer Betty
Meyer Hermann
Westerhold Berta
Westerhold Heinrich
1954 Meyer Betty Wwe.
Sternberg Helmut Arb.
Westerhold Heinrich Schlosser
1962 Meyer Betty Wwe.
Westerhold Heinrich Schlosser
1970 Westerhold Heinrich Schlosser
Westerhold Magda
Oy-151 1927 Küsel Johann Anbauer
1939 Hinners Meta
Küsel Hinrich Elektriker
Küsel Johann Landwirt
Meyer Berta
1946 Küsel Hinrich
Küsel Johann
Küsel Martha
Küsel Meta
1954 Küsel Hinrich Betriebswärter
1962 Küsel Hinrich Betriebswärter
Oy-152 1911 Fehsenfeld Johann Sattlermeister
1927 Fehsenfeld Johann Karl Sattler
1939 Fehsenfeld Johann Sattlermeister
Henke Anna
Jäger Hinrich Arb.
Lüeßen Adele
1946 Fehsenfeld Anna
Fehsenfeld Johann
Jäger Adele
Jäger Hinrich
Wohlgemut Elisabeth
1954 Fehsenfeld Johann Sattler
Jäger Hinrich Lagerarbeiter
Lankenau Heinz Fischhändler
1962 Lankenau Heinz Fischhändler
Lemke Gustav Lagerist
Ludwig Alfons Bäcker
1970 Lankenau Heinz Fischhändler
Lankenau Ruth Hausfrau
Ludwig Alfons Bäcker
Ludwig Elfriede
Oy-153 1911 Feller Hermann Tischler
Schröder Heinrich Arb.
von Salzen Brüne Anbauer
1927 Böse Diedrich Anbauer
1939 Böse Dietrich Landwirt
von Salzen Betty
1946 Böse Betty
Böse Diedrich
Gerstmeyer Eugenie
Gerstmeyer Peter
Huske Karl
Huske Sophie
Kammeyer Gertrud
Kammeyer Heinrich
Kammeyer Heinrich
Kammeyer Johanne
Röchert Pauline
von Salzen Brüne
1954 Böse Diedrich Landwirt
Grobe Willi Schmiedemeister
Humpe Magdalene landw. Gehilfin
Kammeyer Heinrich Arb.
Kuhn Paul Rentner
1962 Böse Diedrich Landwirt
Grobe Willi Schmiedemeister
Kammeyer Heinrich Arb.
Zabywalski Bernhard Masch.-Schlosser
Oy-154 1911 Cordes Christoph Anbauer
1927 Cordes Christel Anbauer
1939 Bolte Berta
Cordes Karl-Martin Zimmermann
1946 Cordes Sophie
Eigebrecht Bernhard
Janke Elsbeth
Janke Hans
1954 Grashoff Helene Wwe.
Grashoff Johannes Schlosser
1962 Grashoff Helene Wwe.
Grashoff Johannes Schlosser
1970 Grashoff Erna
Grashoff Helene
Grashoff Johannes Schlosser
Oy-155 1911 Wöbse Diedrich Stellmachermeister
1927 Wöbse Diedrich Anbauer
1939 Block Johann Landwirt
Osmers Betty
1946 Block Betty
Block Johann
Postler Theodora
1954 Block Johann Landwirt
1962 Block Johann Landwirt
Bruns Alfred Dreher
Osmers/Block Heinrich Kraftfahrer
1970 Block-Osmers Heinrich Kraftfahrer
Block-Osmers Ilse
Oy-156 1911 Schulze Otto Lehrer
1927 Schulze Otto Lehrer
1939 Glinewinkel Lieselotte
Meyer Elise
Schulze Dietz Rendant
1946 Bendrich Bertha
Bossy Meta
Lukas Martha
Schulze Elise
1954 Kühn Hermann Stadtinspektor i.R.
Stinner Günter Dr.
1962 Kühn Hermann Stadtinspektor i.R.
Oppermann Erdmann Omnibusfahrer
1970 Kühn Elfriede Hausfrau
Oppermann Erdmann Omnibusfahrer
Oppermann Grete Hausfrau
Oy-157 1911 Bürkel Anna Putzmacherin
Wendt Hinrich Bäcker
1927 Bürkel Anna Putzmacherin
1939 Gausche auline
Gausche Max Arb.
Martens Grete
Masemann Heinrich Arb.
1946 Banehr ..
Gausche Anna
Gausche Max
Gieseke Fritz
Gieseke Johanne
Masemann Grete
1954 Bruns Alfred Dreher
Bruns Hildegard Kontoristin
Klode Erich Bauarb.
Masemann Grete Wwe.
Masemann Günther Schlosser
Meyer Anneliese Papierhändler.
Meyer Fritz Rentner
Neumann Frieda Wwe.
Veen Jan Arb.
1962 Liehr Wolfgang Schmied
Meyer Anneliese Schreibwaren
Meyer Fritz Rentner
Neumann Frieda Wwe.
Teßmer Lisbeth Wwe.
Veen Jan Arb.
1970 Coors Enne GewGeh
Krieger Rudolf
Meyer Anneliese
Meyer Folker Hotel
Meyer Fritz Rentner
Oy-158 1911 Milau Diedrich Maurermeister
Schlobohm Konrad Tischlermeister
1927 Schlobohm Catharine Wwe.
1939 Hünecke Hinrich Eisenbahner
Schlobohm Adele
1946 Hüneke Adele
Hüneke Hinrich
Stang Anna
1954 Hüneke Hinrich Hammerführer
1962 Hüneke Hinrich Hammerführer
1970 Hüneke Hinrich Hammerführer
Keil Erwin Fliesenleger
Keil Margret Hausfrau
Oy-159 1911 Weidenhöfer Christian Barbier
1927 Hanschen Johann Schlosser
1939 Frericks Adele
Hanschen Johann Mechaniker
Kirchner Wilhelm Barbier
Stratmann Grete
1946 Förster Heinz
Hanschen Adele
Hanschen Christel
Hanschen Dora
Hanschen Johann
Kirchner Grete
Kirchner Willi
1954 Hanschen Christel Antoschlosser
Hanschen Johann Fahrradmechaniker
Kirchner Wilhelm Friseur
1962 Hänel Christel Autoschlosser
Hanschen Johann Fahrradhandlung
1970 Hanschen Anneliese
Hanschen Christel
Hanschen Johann Schlosser
Hanschen Manfred
Oy-160 1911 Drewes Friedrich Schuhmachermeister
Drewes Minna Schneiderin
1927 Drewes Friedrich Schuhmacher
1939 Drewes Berta
Fischer Friedrich Schuhmacher
1946 Fischer Bertha
Stelter Anna
Vilohn Gerda
Vilohn Klara
Vilohn Rudolf
1954 Fischer Friedrich Postangest.
1962 Fischer Friedrich Postangest.
1970 Fischer Bertha Hausfrau
Fischer Friedrich Postbeamter
Oy-161 1911 Vogelsang Friedrich Schuhmachermeister
1927 Vogelsang Brüne Schuhmacher
1939 Lüeßen Elise
Vogelsang Brüne Schuhmacher
1946 Grigo Emilie
Grigo Fritz
Vogelsang Brüne
Vogelsang Eise
Vogelsang Werner
1954 Grigo Otto Bauhilfsarb.
Vogelsang Brüne Schuhmacher
Vogelsang Werner Schuhmacher
1962 Vogelsang Brüne Schuhhaus
Vogelsang Werner Schuhmacher
1970 Vogelsang Brüne Schuhmacher
Vogelsang Elise Hausfrau
Vogelsang Ingeborg
Vogelsang Werner
Oy-162 1911 Cordes Diedrich Anbauer
1927 Cordes Diedrich Anbauer
1939 Bischoff Berta
Cordes Dietrich Landwirt
1946 Cordes Hinrich
Fehsenfeld ..
Kusch Elisabeth
1954 Cordes Hinrich Schuhmacher
Kusch Elisabeth Rentner
1962 Cordes Hinrich Schuhmacher
Kusch Elisabeth Rentner
Oy-163 1911 Mohr Hermann Kaufmann
1927 Bartelheimer Hermann Kaufmann
1939 Bartelheimer Hermann Kaufmann
Bosselmann Marie
1946 Bartelheimer Hermann
Bartelheimer Marie
Meyer Günter
1954 Bartelheimer Hermann Kaufmann
Ravecker Horst Kaufmann
Sieske Irmgard Verkäuf.
Uchtmann Georg Verkäuf.
1962 Bölke Gerda Hausgehilfin
Sieske Irmgard Verkäuf.
1970 Bartelheimer Marie Hausfrau
Oy-164 1911 Bachmann Heinrich Malermeister
1927 Bachmann Heinrich Maler
1939 Köhne Johann H.
Meyer Dora Postleiterin
Meyer Sophie
1946 Clausen Emma
Helmke Margarethe
Köhne Johann
Köhne Sophie
Meyer Dora
Schilling Leo
1954 Hellwig Frieda Lehrerin
Klausen Emma o.B.
Köhne Johann Landwirt
Meyer Dora Postangest.
Schultz Klaus Drogist
1962 Haar Annedore Lehrerin
Klausen Emma
Köhne Johann Landwirt
Meyer Dora Postangest.
1970 Klausen Emma Hausfrau
Köhne Sophie Hausfrau
Meyer Dora
Oy-165 1911 Biesewig Heinrich Schlachter
1927 Biesewig Hinrich Schlachter
1939 Biesewig Hinrich Schlachter
Suhling Adelheid
1946 Biesewig Adelheid
Biesewig Bertha
Biesewig Diedrich
Biesewig Gesine
Scheffler Bertha
1954 Biesewig Adelheid o.B.
Biesewig Diedrich Fleischermeister
1962 Biesewig Adelheid o.B.
Biesewig Diedrich Schlachtermeister
Bloemke Hartmut Schlachter
1970 Biesewig Brigitte
Biesewig Dietrich Fleischermeister
Biesewig Erich FleischGes
Biesewig Gesine Hausfrau
Dethloff Hans-Jürgen Elektriker
Dethloff Maria kfm. Angest.
Mehlen Annegret
Mehlen Heinz Maschinenschlosser
Oy-166 1911 Biesewig Christoph Anbauer
1927 Biesewig Christian Anbauer
1939 Biesewig Christoph Landwirt
Klee Bertha
1946 Biesewig Berta
Biesewig Christel
Biesewig Christel
Biesewig Käthe
Espe Anna
Klein Liselotte
Müller Anna
Prokopp Emil
Prokopp Walli
1954 Biesewig Berta o.B.
1962 Biesewig Berta o.B.
Biesewig Käthe Landwirt
1970 Biesewig Christian
Biesewig Käthe Hausfrau
Biesewig Melitta
Köllner Hans ldw. Arb.
Oy-167 1911 Behrmann Heinrich Maurer
1939 Asendorf Johanne
Heidorn Alma
Lübkemann Hinrich Techniker
Lübkemann Lüer Maurer
1946 Brockmann ..
Lübkemann Adolf
Lübkemann Alma
Lübkemann Catharine
Lübkemann Hinrich
Lübkemann Johanne
Lübkemann Lüer
Rosenfeld Margarethe
Seidel Charlotte
1954 Dierks Hinrich Platzmeister
Kays Ilse o.B.
Lübkemann Günther Kraftfahrer
Lübkemann Hinrich Architekt
Lübkemann Lüer Maurermeister
Michaelis Hans-Jürgen kfm. Angest.
Mönke Lothar Schlosser
Plautz Horst Bauarb.
1962 Ceglarek Kurt Kraftfahrer
Dierks Hinrich Platzmeister
Kablitz Ilse
Lange Alfred Bauarb.
Lübkemann Hinrich Baugeschäft
Lübkemann Lüer Maurermeister
Michaelis Hans-Jürgen kfm. Angest.
1970 Jahns Edith Hausfrau
Jahns Henry Brenner
Kablitz Herbert
Kablitz Ilse Hausfrau
Köster Hinrich MaschArb
Köster Karin
Kurtal Bibal Betonarb.
Lübkemann Johanne Hausfrau
Oy-168 1911 Mindermann Hermann Sattlermeister
1927 Mindermann Hermann Sattler
1939 Mindermann Hermann Sattler
Steffens ..
1946 Kallinowski Auguste
Kallinowski Fritz
Mindermann Betty
Mindermann Hermann
Mindermann Mariechen
1954 Mindermann Heinrich Sattler
Mindermann Hermann Sattler
1962 Lohmann Helmut Sattlerlehrling
Mindermann Heinrich Sattler
1970 Mindermann Gesine
Mindermann Heinrich Sattlermeister
Oy-169 1911 Haase Heinrich Maurermeister
1927 Haase Heinrich Maurermeister
1939 Haase Heinrich Maurer
Haase Hermann Arb.
Henk Herta
Rowohlt Henny
1946 Haase Heinrich
Haase Henny
1954 Haase Heinrich Maurer
Müller Hermann Schneider
1962 Haase Heinrich Maurer
1970 Haase Anni
Haase Heinrich Maurer
Haase Henny Hausfrau
Haase Ilse
Oy-170 1911 Hanning Albert Kaufmann
1927 Hannig Albert Kaufmann
1939 Blöthe Hinrich Arb.
Schulze Marie
1946 Blöthe Hinrich
Blöthe Marie
Plath Frieda
Plath Fritz
1954 Blöthe Alfred Schlosser
Blöthe Hinrich Bauschlosser
1962 Blöthe Alfred Schlosser
Blöthe Anna
Blöthe Hinrich Bauschlosser
1970 Blöthe Alfred Ingenieur
Blöthe Gertrud
Blöthe Hinrich Bauschlosser
Hinz Gerhard Maler
Hinz Thea
Oy-171 1911 Fischer Johann Anbauer
1927 Fischer Johann Anbauer
1939 Fischer Johann Arb.
Traewk (Toswick?) Gertrud
1946 Fischer Gertrud
Fischer Hedwig
Fischer Johann
Fischer Johann
1954 Fischer Johann Arb.
Fischer Johann Arb.
Fischer Martha Arb.
Koscielny Julius Goldschmied
Krah Elly o.B.
1962 Fischer Johann Arb.
Fischer Johann Arb.
Woitschik Sofie Wwe.
1970 Fischer Michael Elektroges.
Oy-172 1927 Köhne Johann Anbauer
1939 Bischoff Sophie
Boßlet Hedwig
Wellberg Georg Arb.
Willberger Friedrich Arb.
1946 Bischoff Anneliese
Buda Martha
Korn Franz
Korn Gertrud
Willberger Friedrich
Willberger Hedwig
1954 Schnabel Heinrich Friseur
Willberger Friedrich Schlosser
1962 Naused Ernst Bankang.
Wennicke Horst Arb.
1970 Brandes Johann Arb.
Brandes Martha Hausfrau
Fellberg Fritz HdlsVertr.
Fellberg Margarete
Naused Ernst Bankang.
Naused Magdalene
Oy-173 1911 Bunte August Schneidermeister
Hegeler Friedrich Klempnermeister
1927 Hegeler Friedrich Klempner
1939 Hegeler Friedrich Klempner
1946 Hegeler Friedrich
Sasse Frieda
Sasse Karl
1954 Bischoff Friedrich Kraftfahrer
Brandes Johann Arb.
Brandes Wilfried Karosserieklempner
Grüning Gustav Radiofachmann
Hegeler Friedrich Klempnermeister
Leopold Rolf Dentist
Sasse Karl Tischlermeister
Zagermann Anna o.B.
Zagermann Bruno
Zagermann Frieda Packerin
1962 Hegeler Friedrich Klempnermeister
Leopold Rolf Dentist
Lüllmann Heinrich Maurer
Zagermann Anna
Zagermann Bruno
Oy-174 1911 Blanke Hinrich Bahnarbeiter
Esselmann Franz Anbauer
1927 Esselmann Franz Anbauer
1939 Esselmann Hinrich Landwirt
Osterloh Marie
1946 Esselmann Johann
Esselmann Marie
Esselmann Marie
Esselmann Marie
1954 Esselmann Johann Landwirt
Esselmann Marie Wwe.
1962 Esselmann Marie Wwe.
1970 Esselmann Christa Hausfrau
Esselmann Johann Schlosser
Oy-175 1911 Lübkemann Hermann Maurermeister
1927 Lübkemann Hermann Maurer
1939 Binnemann Dietrich Arb.
Elfers Diedrich Zimmermann
Eschenbach Oskar Schmied
Lübkemann Hermann Maurer
Meyer Katharine
Rink Anna
Rippe Anna
Wiedekamp Anna
1946 Binnemann Anna
Binnemann Diedrich
Brockmann Meta
Elfers Catharine
Elfers Diedrich
Eschenbach Anna
Eschenbach Oskar
Lübkemann Anna
Lübkemann Hermann
1954 Binnemann Diedrich Schmirgler
Binnemann Margret Arb.
Elfers Diedrich Tischler
Eschenbach Oskar Arb.
Lübkemann Anna Wwe.
Lübkemann Hortense Arb.
1962 Binnemann Diedrich Schmirgler
Lübkemann Anna Wwe.
Sorge Rudi Kraftfahrer
Willberger Friedrich Schlosser
1970 Lübkemann Anna Hausfrau
Sorge Hortense Arb.
Sorge Rudi Kraftfahrer
Viohl Johann Schaffner
Oy-176 1911 Esselmann Friedrich Anbauer
1927 Esselmann Friedrich Anbauer
1939 Esselmann Friedrich Eisenbahner
Graue Dora
1946 Esselmann Dora
Esselmann Friedrich
Esselmann Wilhelm
Esselmann Wilma
Köster ..
Reinhard Anni
Seidel Babette
Steiniger Dora
1954 Esselmann Dora Pensionsempfängerin
Esselmann Wilhelm Tel.-Leitungsaufseher
Klein Henriette o.B.
1962 Esselmann Wilhelm Tel.-Leitungsaufseher
Klein Henriette
Oy-177 1911 Hasch Hinrich Zimmermeister
1927 Hasch Hinrich Zimmermann
1939 Hasch Hinrich Zimmermann
1946 Block Johanne
Hasch Hinrich
Hasch Willi
1954 Belolawik Anton Rentner
Hasch Valeria Gemischtwarenhändler
Hasch Wilhelm Arb.
Janssen Theodor Tischler
Kaiser Leo Rentner
Oelkers Alfred Arb.
1962 Hasch Wilhelm Arb.
Henschel Helmut Bauarb.
Kaiser Leo Rentner
1970 Hasch Valeria Kolonialwarenhändl.
Hasch Wilhelm Postbeamter
Willus L
Willus Siegfried Arb.
Oy-177-2 1970 Kaiser Helmut
Kaiser Margret Hausfrau
Oy-178 1911 Block Diedrich Anbauer
1927 Lankenau Benedix Anbauer
1939 Kohl Meta
Lankenau Benedix Landwirt
1946 Bollfraß Martha
Fitzner Hedwig
Ingwer Walter
Lankenau Benedix
Lankenau Meta
1954 Lankenau Benedix Altenteiler
Lankenau Johann Landwirt
1962 Lankenau Benedix Altenteiler
Lankenau Johann Landwirt
1970 Lankenau Benedix Altenteiler
Lankenau Johann Landwirt
Lankenau Johanne Hausfrau
Lankenau Meta Hausfrau
Oy-179 1911 Müller Johann Maurer u. Barbier
1927 Müller Johann Barbier
1939 Evers Marie
Müller Johann Barbier
1946 Evers Margarethe
Habben Reinhard
Martynkeviez Brunhilde
Müller Marie
1954 Habben Reinhard Gärtner
Seydlitz Hugo Friseur
1962 Seydlitz Hugo Friseur
Thurk Lisbeth
1970 Stock Bruno
Stock Elli
Stock Theodosia Hausfrau
Stock Wolf
Oy-180 1927 Knochenhauer Heinrich Anbauer
1939 Engel Martha
Harstedt Meta
Klee Anna
Kley Ewald
Knochenhauer Heinrich Maurer
Schlobohm Johann
1946 Böhnke Magda
Böhnke Max
Kley Meta
Knochenhauer Anna
Knochenhauer Heinrich
Schlobohm Johann
Schlobohm Martha
1954 Knochenhauer Heinrich Stellwerkmeister
Schlobohm Johann Werkhelfer
Schlobohm Marianne Arb.
Seemann Wilhelm Korrespondent
1962 Schlobohm Martha Wwe.
Seemann Wilhelm Korrespondent
1970 Arera Anneliese
Arera Wolf-Günter
Schlobohm Anneliese
Schlobohm Johann
Schlobohm Martha Hausfrau
Oy-181 1927 Asendorf Johann Anbauer
1939 Asendorf Johann Landwirt
Dodenhoff Anna
1946 Asendorf Anna
Asendorf Johann
Ehlers ..
Gydik Ida
Gydik Paul
Melzer Gerda
1954 Asendorf Johann Landwirt
1962 Asendorf Heinrich Landwirt
1970 Asendorf Hans-Jürgen
Asendorf Heinrich Landwirt
Asendorf Isolde
Oy-182 1927 Fischer Conrad Tischler
1939 Fischer Hinrich Tischler
Grehl Heinrich Arb.
Röhrs Marie
von Ohlen Doris
1946 Buszello Elisabeth
Buszello Karl
Buszello Paul
Fischer Doris
Fischer Hinrich
Grehl Marie
1954 Fischer Hinrich Tischlermeister
Grehl Mariechen Kassiererin
1962 Fischer Gerhard Tischlermeister
1970 Badenhop Anneliese
Badenhop Gesine
Badenhop Harry Schlosser
Badenhop Hermann Schmirgler
Fischer Elfriede Hausfrau
Fischer Gerhard Tischler
Jäger Emma Hausfrau
Jäger Manfred Meßhilfe
Oy-183 1927 Meyer Diedrich Schmied
1939 Meyer Diedrich Schmied
Mindermann Anna
1946 Meyer Anna
Meyer Diedrich
Meyer Hinrich
1954 Meyer Diedrich Rentner
Meyer Hinrich Schmied
1962 Meyer Diedrich Rentner
Meyer Hinrich Schmied
1970 Meyer Diedrich
Meyer Heinrich
Meyer Ingeborg Hausfrau
Oy-184 1927 Otten .. Anbauer
1939 Kunze Meta
Otten Johann Landwirt
1946 Mindermann Johannes
Mindermann Marie
Otten Anna
Otten Johann
Otten Metta
1954 Mindermann Johannes Zimmermann
Otten Johann Landwirt
1962 Otten Anna Landwirtin
1970 Cyriacks Margitta
Cyriacks Uwe
Vogelsang Christa
Vogelsang Friedrich Wilhelm
Oy-185 1927 Schierloh Heinrich Tischler
1939 Brandes Johann Schleifer
Ehlers Marie
Mindermann Martha
Schierloh Hinrich Tischler
1946 Brandes Johann
Brandes Martha
Schierloh Marie
Sibilski Hermine
1954 Schierloh Marie Wwe.
Sogorski Paul Tischlermeister
Wellberg Georg Hilfsarb.
1962 Fleißner Klaus Schlosser
Meyer Karl Kraftfahrer
Schierloh Marie Wwe.
Sogorski Paul Tischlermeister
1970 Kunkel Gustav ldw. Arb.
Lemke Berta
Schierloh Marie Hausfrau
Sogorski Paul Tischlermeister
Sogorski Ruth Hausfrau
Oy-186 1927 Hahne Otto Sparkassenrendant
1939 Brockmann Friedrich Bäcker
Bruns Lina
Hahne Otto
Puvogel Hertha
1946 Asendorf Helene
Beyer Emma
Hahne Lina
Hahne Otto
Majewski Bertha
Majewski Friedrich
Oetjen Meta
1954 Asendorf Lenchen Buchhalterin
Hahne Otto Kraftfahrer
Hahne Otto Rentner
Thorspecken Erich Dr.
1962 Asendorf Lenchen Buchhalterin
Hahne Otto Kraftfahrer
Hahne Otto Rentner
Meyer Else Pensionär
Strüwen Helene Schneiderin
Thorspecken Erich Dr.
1970 Hahne Gert PostInsp.
Hahne Gisela FernmSekr.
Hahne Johanna Hausfrau
Hahne Otto Kraftfahrer
Hahne Rainer
Wirsching Auguste
Oy-187 1927 Thorspecken Erich prakt. Arzt
Wiedemann Fritz Maler
1939 Gerken Fritz
Hamsisch Else
Roussau Meta
Thorspecken Erich Arzt
1946 Funke Erika
Leinert Eberhard
Leinert Marie
Thorspecken Erich
1954 Galler Egon Schlosser
Horch Alfred Elektriker
Horch Günter Schlosser
Neumann Helene Verkäuf.
1962 Czytkowski Charlotte Wwe.
1970 Kirste Gerda
Kirste Kurt Schlosser
Teßmer Lisbeth Hausfrau
Thorspecken Waltraud Spark.-Angest.
Oy-188 1927 Engelhardt Ferdinand Molkereiverwalter
Meyer Wilhelm Oberlandjäger
1939 Bieschdorf Martha
Bolock Konrad
1946 Duhn Anna
Duhn Hinrich
Holling Elisabeth
Holling Otto
Michaelis Hans
Ruhlig Annemarie
Schriefer Adelheid
Viohl Johann
Viohl Meta
1954 Holling Otto Müllermeister
Jakob Ullrich Müller
Lüllmann Heinrich Maurer
Majewski Eva Stenotypistin
Majewski Friedrich Rentner
Ruhlig Annemarie Wwe.
Sattler Adolf Müller
1962 Bruns Alwine Wwe.
Franz Ewald Rektor
Majewski Friedrich Rentner
Ruhlig Annemarie Wwe.
Tantzen Enno kfm. Angest.
1970 Haar Annedore Lehrerin
Pfaffenberger Irmtraut
Pfaffenberger Kurt Lehrer
Ruhlig Annemarie Hausfrau
SparDA ..
Oy-188-2 1970 Kunze Alfred kfm. Angest.
Kunze Hildegard
Oy-189 1927 Oetjen Wilhelm Anbauer
1939 Blanke Marie
Oetjen Wilhelm Landwirt
1946 Oetjen Erika
Oetjen Heinz
Oetjen Marie
Oetjen Wilhelm
Rehmer Frieda
Rehmer Leo
1954 Oetjen Heinz Landwirt
Oetjen Wilhelm Landwirt
1962 Oetjen Heinz Landwirt
1970 Meyer Armemarie Hausfrau
Meyer Hans Heinrich Autoschlosser
Oetjen Erika Hausfrau
Oetjen Heinz Kraftfahrer
Oetjen Marie Hausfrau
Oetjen Wilhelm Landwirt
Oy-190 1927 Wendt Hinrich Anbauer
1939 Bielefeld Dietrich Arb.
Bischoff Meta
Stoodtmeyer Meta
Wendt Hinrich Tischler
1946 Bielefeld Diedrich
Bielefeld Erna
Bielefeld Meta
Hähnel Eleonore
Lübben Anni
Lübben Hermann
Wendt Hinrich
Wendt Meta
1954 Becker Elisabeth o.B.
Becker Horst Tischler
Bielefeld Diedrich Lagerarbeiter
Bielefeld Helga Arb.
Wendt Hinrich Tischler
1962 Becker Elisabeth o.B.
Borstelmann Melita Schneiderin
Gayk Heinz Arb.
Geisler Karl Kraftfahrzeuge
Schwalkewitz Caroline Gastwirtin
Wendt Hinrich Tischler
1970 Schwalkewitz Carolina Gastwirtin
Oy-191 1927 Ellmers Johann Tischler
1939 Eilers Helene
Ellmers Johann Tischler
Knöschen Arthur Dentist
Rosenbrock Berta
Schwenke Karl Uhrmacher
Stubbe Toni
1946 Ellmers Johann
Falldorf Anni
1954 Ellmers Johann Tischlermeister
Falldorf Johann Tischler
1962 Ellmers Johann Tischlermeister
Falldorf Johann Tischler
1970 Dahlweg Lina Schneider
Ellmers Johann Tischlermeister
Falldorf Anni
Falldorf Elfriede Hausfrau
Falldorf Hans-Heinrich Tischler
Falldorf Johann Tischler
Fischer Anna Hausfrau
Robbert Agnes Hausfrau
Robbert Heinrich MechMstr
Seebode Johanne Hausfrau
Tewes Anna Hausfrau
Wapp Elfriede
Windrich Ida
Oy-192 1927 Block Johann Anbauer
1939 Block Dietrich
Ellmers Anna
Ellmers Christine
Falldorf Johann Tischler
1946 Block Christine
Block Diedrich
Block Käthe
Kante Olga
1954 Block Christine Landwirtin
Oetjen Hinrich Bahnarbeiter
1962 Alack Wilhelm Büroangest.
Block Christine Landwirtin
1970 Block Käthe
Oy-193 1954 Schärfschen Heinz Arb.
1962 Schärfschen Heinz Arb.
1970 Schärfschen Heinz Arb.
Schärfschen Helmut Autoschlosser
Schärfschen Ulinna Hausfrau
Oy-194 1927 Jäger H. Anbauer
Oelkers Johann
1939 Oelkers Anna
Oelkers Johann Bäcker
Tepe Wilhelm Eisenb.-Beamt.
1946 Oelkers Johanne
Tepe Anna
Tepe Wilhelm
1954 Buse Gewela Kontoristin
Buse Karl Bürogehilfe
Frobitter Wilhelm Schuhmachermeister
Oelkers Johanne Handarbeitslehrerin
Tepe Wilhelm Bundesbahn-Sekretär
1962 Buse Karl Lehrer
Oelkers Johanne Handarbeitslehrerin
Tepe Wilhelm BB-Sekr.
1970 Tepe Erna Hausfrau
Tepe Hans
Tepe Wilhelm BBHptSekr i.R.
Oy-195 1927 Mindermann Hermann Anbauer
1939 Mindermann Hermann Arb.
Rutenberg Grete
1946 Grefe Käthe
Mindermann Gertrud
Mindermann Grete
Mindermann Helmut
1954 Mindermann Helmut Masch.-Schlosser
Vogelsang Willy Galvaniseur
1962 Dammann Erna Wwe.
Mindermann Helmut Masch.-Schlosser
1970 Mindermann Gretchen
Mindermann Helga Hausfrau
Mindermann Helmut Maschinenschlosser
Oy-196 1927 Wessel Friedrich Anbauer
1939 Grashoff Wilhelm Arb.
Wessel Lene
1946 Bartel Lina
Grashoff Helene
Grashoff Wilhelm
1954 Wessel Friedrich Rottenf.
1962 Wessel Friedrich Rottenf.
Wessel Friedrich Stanzer
1970 Wessel Friedrich Postbeamter
Wessel Johann Klempner
Wessel Karin Hausfrau
Wessel Karla Hausfrau
Wessel Sophie Hausfrau
Oy-197 1939 Rosenbrock Johann Lehrer i.R.
Rosenbrock Marie
1946 Böcker Else
Boecker Carl
Rosenbrock Hermann
Rosenbrock Martha
Rosenbrock Therese
Willenbrock Anna
1954 Rosenbrock Hermann Kaufmann
Rosenbrock Marta Organistin
1962 Rosenbrock Hermann Kaufmann
Rosenbrock Martha Organistin
1970 Boecker Carl RegOInsp
Rosenbrock Hermann Kaufmann
Rosenbrock Martha Organistin
Rosenbrock Therese Hausfrau
Oy-198 1927 Lürssen Hermann Anbauer
1939 Lueßen Gesine
1946 Lüssen Gesine
Poplawsky Elfriede
Richter Johanne
1954 Boecker Carl Oberstadtinsp. i.R.
Kutzki Herbert Tischler
Lueßen Gesine Zeitungsbotin
Richter Johanne Wwe.
1962 Boecker Carl Oberstadtinsp. i.R.
Kutzki Herbert Tischler
Lueßen Gesine Zeitungsbotin
Richter Johanne Wwe.
1970 Lueßen Adelheid Rentner
Lueßen Gesine
Richter Johanne Hausfrau
Oy-199 1927 Schmidt Christian Privatmann
1939 Ahrens Emilie
Ahrens Gustav Tischler
Lawrenz Else
Rowohlt Brüne Tischler
Schmidt Betty
1946 Ahrens Emilie
Rowohlt Brüne
Rowohlt Else
Schmidt Betty
Ziesemer Martha
Ziesemer Walter
Ziesemer Wilhelm
1954 Döbler Brigitte Verkäuf.
Döbler Gertrud Wwe.
Heimbucher Johannes Rentner
Meyer Marga Wwe.
Rowohlt Brüne Lagermeister
1962 Döbler Gertrud Wwe.
Goetze Grete o.B.
Heimbucher Johannes Rentner
Rowohlt Brüne Lagermeister
1970 Goetze Grete Hausfrau
Kaemena Gertrud MaschBuchh.
Kaemena Johann Fahrer
Rowohlt Brüne Lagermeister
Rowohlt Elisabeth Hausfrau
Oy-200 1927 Claus Friedrich Privatmann
1939 Claus Friedrich
Eschke Christine
Eschke Kurt Müller
Görtemüller Hermine
1946 Claus Friedrich
Claus Hermine
Eschke Tina
Krebs Karl
Krebs Martha
Schröder Berthold
Schröder Hermine
1954 Claus Friedrich Arb.
Claus Hermine Wwe.
Riekers Friedrich Bäckermeister
Schröder Berthold Eisenbahngehilfe
1962 Claus Friedrich Arb.
Claus Hermine Wwe.
Riekers Friedrich Bäckermeister
Schröder Berthold Eisenbahngehilfe
1970 Behling Dörte Verkäuf.
Behling Johann Maschinenschlosser
Claus Friedrich
Claus Hermine Hausfrau
Schröder Berthold BB-Sekr.
Schröder Heike
Schröder Hermine Hausfrau
Oy-201 1939 Barmbold Frieda
Biesewig Hinrich Kaufmann
1946 Biesewig Frieda
Biesewig Hinrich
Fischer Martha
1954 Biesewig Hinrich Gemischtwarenhändler
1962 Biesewig Hinrich Gemischtwarenhändler
1970 Höhne Christa
Höhne Eckehard Apotheker
Oy-202 1939 Heidenreich Frieder Rentner
Rosebrock Marie
1946 Dieling Georgine
Dieling Hermann
Heidenreich Friedrich
Heidenreich Meta
Nax Emilie
1954 Bremer Hinrich Besteckschleifer
1962 Bremer Hinrich Besteckschleifer
1970 Bremer Hinrich Besteckschleifer
Bremer Meta Hausfrau
Oy-203 1927 Vollmer Gustav Lehrer
1939 Heins Käte
Vollmer Gustav Hauptlehrer
1946 Koch Karl
Koch Minna
Vollmer Eva
Vollmer Gustav
Vollmer Horst
Vollmer Käthe
1954 Köhler Emma o.B.
Vollmer Gustav Hauptlehrer a.D.
1970 Vollmer Eva
Vollmer Horst Drogist
Vollmer Käte Hausfrau
Oy-204 1939 Erasmy Dietrich Maurermeister
Kühn Martha
1946 Erasmy Diedrich
Erasmy Martha
Kühn Johanne
Leber Fritz
Leber Ida
Lüllmann Sophie
1954 Erasmy Bernhard Maurer
Erasmy Diedrich Maurermeister
Leber Friedrich Bauhilfsarb.
1962 Erasmy Bernhard Maurer
Erasmy Diedrich Maurermeister
1970 Erasmy Bernhard Maurer
Erasmy Martha Hausfrau
Oy-205 1939 Ehlers Anna
Reinke Hinrich Arb.
1946 Reinke Anna
Reinke Hinrich
Wendt Elisabeth
1954 Reinke Heinrich Arb.
Reinke Hinrich Kranführer
1962 Reinke Heinrich Arb.
Reinke Hinrich Kranführer
1970 Reinke Adolfine
Reinke Anna Hausfrau
Reinke Heinrich
Reinke Hinrich
Oy-206 1927 Wendt Hinrich Anbauer
1939 Behrmann Johann Musiker
Clausen Martha
Lohmeyer Hermine
Wendt Hinrich Eisenbahner
1946 Behrmann Johann
Behrmann Martha
Köhnsen Johann
Köhnsen Mariechen
Wendt Fritz
Wendt Hermine
Wendt Hinrich
1954 Kessler Martha o.B.
Mößler Walter Stanzer
Wendt Fritz Schneider
Wendt Hinrich Rentner
1962 Lange Anna Wwe.
Rolletschke Josef Masch.-Arbeiter
Wendt Walter Hilfsarb.
Oy-207 1927 Ehlers Hinrich Anbauer
1939 Borstelmann Hermann
Ehlers Hinrich Maurermeister
1946 Dieling Anneliese
Ehlers Hermine
Ehlers Hinrich
Ehlers Käthe
1954 Dieling Anneliese Gemeindedirektor
Ehlers Hinrich Maurer
1962 Dieling Anneliese Gemeindedirektor
Ehlers Hinrich Maurer
Ehlers Hinrich Maurer
1970 Dieling Anneliese Hausfrau
Ehlers Hermine
Oy-208 1927 Meyer Friedrich Anbauer
1939 Meyer Friedrich Zimmermann
Schweers Meta
1946 Asendorf Fritz
Asendorf Grete
Meyer Anneliese
Meyer Fritz
Meyer Fritz
Meyer Helmut
Meyer Meta
Vogelsang Christian
Vogelsang Elise
1954 Gieseke Fritz Arb.
Gieseke Hanna Arb.
Gieseke Magda Arb.
Markusch Anna Wirtschafterin
Meyer Else Pensionär
Meyer Friedrich Zimmermann
Meyer Hellmut Musiker
Plautz Günter Pol.-Wachtmstr.
Simpson George kfm. Angest.
Strüwen Helene Schneiderin
von Wolff Esther o.B.
1962 Fast Frieda
Lübben Günther Soldat
Meyer Hellmut Musiker
Mindermann Heinz-Hermann Sattlermeister
Schröter Hedwig Wwe.
Spiller Manfred Mechaniker
von Wolff Esther
1970 Berger Claudia
Berger Hans-Joachim Verk.Ltr.
Ellmers Hans W. Maschinenschlosser
Gaßmann Friedel VerpachtMstr
Gaßmann Helga Hausfrau
Meyer Helmuth OrchMusiker
Rampe Brigitte Hausfrau
Rampe Manfred HdlsVertr.
Oy-209 1927 Weidenhöfer Friedrich Anbauer
1939 Vogelsang Meta
Weidenhöfer Friedrich Eisenbahner
1946 Bürger Ernst
Bürger Marie
Krüger Hermann
Krüger Martha
Weidenhöfer Friedrich
Weidenhöfer Meta
1954 Weidenhöfer Friedrich Bahnbeamter i.R.
Weidenhöfer Heinrich Schlosser
1962 Weidenhöfer Friedrich Bahnbeamter i.R.
Weidenhöfer Heinrich Schlosser
1970 Adomeit Ernst Landarbeiter
Adomeit Hilde
Herrmann Erika Hausfrau
Herrmann Walter Stapelfahrer
Saretzki Marta Hausfrau
Oy-210 1927 Masemann Hermann Anbauer
1939 Grabe Marie
Masemann Hermann Arb.
1946 Masemann Hermann
Masemann Hermann
Masemann Marie
1954 Masemann Erich Arb.
Masemann Hermann Rentner
1962 Masemann Erich Arb.
Masemann Hermann Rentner
1970 Masemann Angeline
Masemann Erich Arb.
Masemann Erich
Masemann Hermann
Oy-211 1927 Plate Lüer Anbauer
1939 Meyer Meta
Plate Lüer Autoschlosser
1946 Kuhn Marie
Mindermann Martha
Moritz Marie
Plate Lüer
Plate Meta
1954 Gottschalk Elfriede Arb.
Moritz Fritz Prokurist
Plate Lüer Landwirt
1962 Moritz Fritz Prokurist
Plate Lüer Landwirt
1970 Plate Lüer Landwirt
Oy-212 1927 Fehsenfeld Wilhelm Anbauer
1939 Fehsenfeld Willy Maurer
Otten Johanne
1946 Fehsenfeld Johanne
Fehsenfeld Willi
1954 Fehsenfeld Alfred Lehrer
Fehsenfeld Willy Maurer
Treffenfeld Martha Wwe.
1962 Fehsenfeld Alfred Lehrer
Fehsenfeld Alfred Lehrer
Krahe Johann BB-Oberinsp.
Oy-213 1927 Mindermann Hermann Anbauer
1939 Mindermann Hermann Arb.
Schaper Marie
1946 Mindermann Hermann
Mindermann Hermine
Mindermann Marie
1954 Kassebart Friedrich kfm. Angest.
Kassebart Hermine Verkäuf.
Mindermann Hermann Vorarbeiter
1962 Kassebart Friedrich kfm. Angest.
Mindermann Hermann Vorarbeiter
Oy-214 1939 Hillebrand Helene
Nieweg Wilhelm Pensionär
1946 Nieweg Helene
Nieweg Johannes
Nieweg Wilhelm
1954 Nieweg Hermann Arb.
Nieweg Wilhelm Rentner
1962 Nieweg Hermann Arb.
Oy-215 1927 Schatz Karl Oberlandjäger
1939 Mai Ilse
Schatz Karl Wachtmeister
1946 Lömker Hermann
Lömker Ursula
Meyer Else
Strüven Helene
1954 Lömker Hermann Omnibusfahrer
Ludewig Fritz Schaffner
1962 Brünjes Hartmut Kraftfahrer
Ludewig Fritz Schaffner
1970 Arnholz Brunhilde Drogist
Arnholz Heinrich Autolackiererei
Arnholz Klaus Autolack.
Oy-216 1939 Lüeßen Elise
Stenz Heinrich Straßenwärter
Weidemann Fritz Maler
Weidemann Marie
1946 Becker Elisabeth
Borowsky Adele
Stenz Elise
Stenz Heinrich
Weidemann Fritz
Weidemann Marie
1954 Böhnke Max Former
Weidemann Fritz Maler
1962 Böhnke Max Former
Ellmers Hermann Landstraßenwärter
Güttner Horst Dachdecker
Sudhop Erdwig Masch.-Arbeiter
Oy-217 1939 Albrecht Johanne
Esselmann Elise
Ifens Johanne
Kirchhoff Friedrich
Sembach Claus Pensionär
Sembach Friedrich Elektriker
1946 Esselmann Alwine
Esselmann Hermann
Sembach Claus
Sembach Elise
Sembach Friedrich
Sembach Johanne
1954 Sembach Claus Pensionär
Sembach Friedrich Eicher
1962 Sembach Friedrich Eicher
1970 Sembach Elfriede
Sembach Elise Hausfrau
Sembach Friedrich Eicher
Oy-218 1939 Holler Arthur Angest.
Holler Ida
1946 Holler Ida
von Horn Eva
1954 Cyriacks Hermann Hochspannungshandw.
Eichenwaldt Max kfm. Angest.
Kleta Franz Schrankenwärter
1962 Kleta Franz Schrankenwärter
Oy-219 1939 Garbes Georg Postbeamter
Jäger Gesine
1946 Garbes Gesine
Linke Elfriede
1954 Garbes Georg Postsekretär
1962 Garbes Georg Postsekretär
Jäger Hinrich kfm. Angest.
Oy-220 1939 Cordes Hermine
Esselmann Brüne Arb.
1946 Esselmann Brüne
Esselmann Hermine
1954 Esselmann Brüne Arb.
Gotthardt Georg Postangest.
1962 Esselmann Brüne Arb.
Gotthardt Georg Postangest.
1970 Esselmann Brüne Arb.
Esselmann Hermine
Gotthardt Anneliese Hausfrau
Gotthardt Georg Postangest.
Oy-221 1939 Ehlers Cord Arb.
Haase Marie
1946 Ehlers Cord
Ehlers Marie
1954 Ehlers Curd Stanzer
Kladeck Willi kfm. Angest.
Werner Hertha Reinmachefrau
1962 Ehlers Curd Stanzer
Kladeck Willi kfm. Angest.
1970 Ehlers Cord Stanzer
Kladeck Amanda Hausfrau
Kladeck Willy Beamter
Oy-222 1927 Delventhal Georg Lehrer
1939 Carmit Frieda
Delventhal Georg Hauptlehrer i.R.
1946 Bruns Adele
Delventhal Frieda
Woldeit Ella
Woldeit Heinrich
1954 Cordes Hermann Musiker
Woldeit Ella Schneiderin
Woldeit Heinrich Rentner
1962 Cordes Hermann Musiker
Vogt Paul Schlosser
1970 Cordes Adelheid Hausfrau
Cordes Hermann
Vogt Paul
Oy-223 1939 Heins Adele
Heise Wilhelm Eisenbahner
1946 Heise Adele
Heise Eduard
Heise Grete
Heise Wilhelm
1954 Heise Eduard Schlosser
Heise Wilhelm Pensionär
1962 Heise Grete
Heise Wilhelm Pensionär
1970 Heise Adele
Heise Gretha Hausfrau
Heise Günter
Heise Wilhelm Pensionär
Sperling Rainer kfm. techn. Ang
Sperling Ursel
Oy-224 1939 Böhmermann Wilma
Garbes Johann Arb.
Garbes Johann Arb.
Köster Anna
1946 Garbes Anna
Garbes Johann
Garbes Johann
Garbes Wilma
1954 Garbes Johann Schlosser
Garbes Johann Rentner
1962 Garbes Johann Schlosser
1970 Garbes Helmut
Garbes Johann Schweißer
Garbes Wilma
Renz Helga
Oy-225 1939 Oetjen Adelheid
von Horn Georg Maurer
1946 Braun Johanne
Müller Betty
Müller Hermann
von Horn Adelheid
von Horn Friedrich
von Horn Georg
von Horn Georg
1954 von Horn Georg Maurer
1962 von Horn Georg
1970 Büssenschütt Manfred Schlachter
Büssenschütt Renate
Müller Betty Hausfrau
Müller Hermann Schneidermeister
Oy-226 1939 Jäger Friedrich Arb.
Schlobohm Marie
1946 Jäger Anni
Jäger Friedrich
Jäger Helmut
Jäger Marie
1954 Jäger Friedrich Rentner
Jäger Hinrich Postfacharb.
1962 Jäger Friedrich Rentner
Jäger Hinrich Postfacharb.
Mesenbrink Friedhelm Facharbeiter
1970 Jäger Friedrich Rentner
Jäger Lisa
Oy-227 1939 Schützenhaus (abgebrannt)
1954 Lemke Gustav Lagerist
Wendt Walter Hilfsarb.
1962 Wendt Fritz Schneider
Oy-228 1939 Cordes Sophie
Meyer Hinrich Zimmermann
1946 Cordes Annemarie
Meyer Hinrich
Meyer Sophie
1954 Hermann Frieda o.B.
Meyer Hinrich Tischler
1962 Meyer Hinrich Tischler
1970 Meyer Hinrich Tischler
Meyer Sophie Hausfrau
Schmitz Fred techn. Angest.
Schmitz Irmtraut
Oy-229 1939 Haase Henny
Wessel Johann Arb.
1946 Wessel Henny
Wessel Johann
1954 Knöpke Emil Arb.
Knöpke Hanna Näherin
Wessel Johann Hofarbeiter
1962 Knöpke Emil Arb.
Wutzke Johann Hofarbeiter
1970 Knöpke Emil Elektriker
Knöpke Hanna Hausfrau
Oy-230 1939 Cordes Hermine
Dahlweg Thea
Gerken Friedrich Maurer
Vollmar Arnold Arb.
1946 Lübkemann Catharine
Lübkemann Hinrich
Vollmar Arnold
Vollmar Thea
Zehreis Ida
1954 Lübkemann Hinrich Pensionär
Vollmar Arnold Bahnunterhaltungsarb.
1962 Lübkemann Hinrich Pensionär
Vollmar Arnold Bahnunterhaltungsarb.
1970 Völker Erika
Völker Friedrich Dr. Arzt
Oy-231 1939 Freimuth Fritz Arb.
Messke Marie
1946 Freimuth Fritz
Freimuth Heinz
Freimuth Marie
1954 Freymuth Fritz Landwirt
Freymuth Heinz Arb.
1962 Freimuth Heinz Arb.
1970 Freimuth Fritz
Freimuth Heinz Landwirt
Freimuth Marga
Freimuth Marie
Oy-232 1939 Kämna Johann Arb.
Kämna Marie
1946 Cyriacks Hermann
Cyriacks Johanne
Kämna Marie
Kämna Willi
1954 Kämna Wilhelm Bäcker
1962 Kämna Wilhelm Bäcker
1970 Kämna Käthe
Kämna Rosita
Kämna Wilhelm Verk.Fahrer
Oy-233 1939 Belaschke Gertrud
Mattfeld Hermann Arb.
Schmidt Meta
Schulze Gustav
1946 Mattfeld Hermann
Mattfeld Meta
Schwarmann Georg
Schwarmann Käthe
1954 Mattfeld Heinz Maler
Mattfeld Hermann Postangest.
Mattfeld Hermann Weinküfer
1962 Mattfeld Heinz Maler
Mattfeld Hermann Weinküfer
1970 Mattfeld Heinz
Mattfeld Hermann
Mattfeld Marga
Mattfeld Meta
Oy-234 1939 Hellmich Heinrich Viehhändler
Reinker Adelheid
1946 Hellmich Adelheid
Hellmich Eduard
Weidenhöfer Henny
1954 Grusche Herbert landw. Gehilfe
Hellmich Eduard Viehhändler
1962 Grusche Herbert ldw. Gehilfe
Hellmich Eduard Viehhändler
1970 Hellmich Brigitte
Hellmich Eduard Viehhändler
Hellmich Marianne Hausfrau
Oy-235 1939 Hünecke (Höper) Betty
1946 Höper Betty
Schorlemmer Adolf
Skottke Charlotte
1954 Höper Betty Wwe.
Melschrick Maria Hausschneiderin
Vogelsang Erwin kfm. Angest.
1962 Höper Betty Wwe.
Pascholke Adolf kfm. Angest.
Vogelsang Erwin kfm. Angest.
1970 Vogelsang Erwin kfm. Angest.
Vogelsang Marga Arb.
Oy-236 1939 Martens Hinrich Arb.
Meinken Mary
1946 Martens Adele
Martens Hinrich
Martens Marie
Meißner Viktoria
Schimanowsky Peter
Sur Anna
Sur Otto
1954 Martens Hinrich Metallarbeiter
Oppermann Erdmann Omnibusfahrer
Sziedat Anna Rentner
1962 Gediehn Erna Lehrer
Gediehn Ruth Kindergärtnerin
Martens Hinrich Metallarbeiter
1970 Alisch Helmut Monteur
Alisch Marie
Martens Hinrich Silberarbeiter
Martens Marie
Oy-237 1939 Elfers Anna
Kruse Erno
Lübkemann Anna
Rowohlt Heinrich Arb.
Rowohlt Hermann Arb.
Vogelsang Adele
1946 Danielmeier Marie
Rowohlt Adele
Rowohlt Anna
Rowohlt Heinrich
Rowohlt Hermann
Seck Cläre
Seck Walter
1954 Rowohlt Heinrich Landwirt
Rowohlt Hermann Arb.
1962 Rowohlt Heinrich Landwirt
Rowohlt Hermann Arb.
1970 Rowohlt Anna
Rowohlt Annemarie
Rowohlt Hermann
Oy-238 1939 Grahl Johannes Zimmermann
Mindermann Anna
1946 Grahl Anna
Stockkinger Ottilie
Wittschen Heinrich
Wittschen Henny
1954 Grahl Anna Wwe.
Schulze Sigurd Dr.
Wittschen Henny Wwe.
1962 Grahl Anna Wwe.
1970 Grahl Anna Hausfrau
Niclas Helmut Tischler
Niclas Käthe
Oy-239 1954 Spannhake Helmuth Tischler
Spannhake Hermann Schweißer
1962 Spannhake Helmuth Tischler
Spannhake Hermann Schweißer
1970 Spannhake Käthe Hausfrau
Oy-240 1939 Ahlers Käthe
Meyer Käthe
Mindermann Georg Schlosser
Sembach Heinrich Elektriker
1946 Mindermann Georg
Mindermann Käthe
Sembach Käthe
1954 Bruns Hermann Kraftfahrer
Bruns Käthe Kontoristin
Mindermann Georg Schlossermeister
1962 Bruns Hermann Kraftfahrer
Meyer Wilhelm Maurer
Mindermann Georg Schlossermeister
Thran Heinz Schlosser
1970 Mindermann Georg Rentner
Mindermann Käthe Hausfrau
Mindermann Käthe Hausfrau
Thran Giesela
Thran Heinz HeizBaumstr.
Oy-241 1939 Cordes Johann Eisenbahner
Garbes Marie
Prütt Johanne
Schmitz Ferdinand
1946 Cordes Johann
Cordes Marie
Fahrenholz Bertha
Fahrenholz Hermann
Schmitz Ferdinand
Schmitz Johanne
1954 Cordes Johann Rentner
Schmitz Ferdinand Schlosser
1962 Cordes Johann Rentner
1970 Cordes Johann Rentner
Cordes Marie Hausfrau
Fahrenholz Helmut Dreher
Fahrenholz Karla
Oy-242 1939 Mindermann Johann
Mindermann Marie
Plate (Tiemann) Meta
1946 Mindermann Johann
Mindermann Marie
Tiemann Meta
1954 Schumacher Friedrich Bäcker
Tiemann Meta Wwe.
1962 Schumacher Friedrich Bäcker
Tiemann Meta Wwe.
1970 Schumacher Elisabeth Hausfrau
Schumacher Friedrich Bäcker
Tiemann Meta Hausfrau
Oy-243 1939 Bunker Else
Martens Dietrich Arb.
Martens Lydia
von Frieling Willy Arb.
1946 Borth Anna
Borth Richard
Martens Diedrich
Martens Lydia
von Frieling Else
1954 Martens Diedrich Polierer
Martens Helmuth Schneider
von Frieling Willi Schweißer
1962 Martens Diedrich Polierer
Martens Helmuth Schneider
1970 Martens Dietrich Silberarbeiter
Martens Frieda
Martens Helmuth
Oy-244 1939 Knieriem Marie
Lüllmann Brüne Pol.Beamter
1946 Knieriem Catharine
Lüllmann Brüne
Lüllmann Marie
1954 Lüllmann Brüne Pol.Beamter
1962 Holinske Gerhard Kraftfahrer
Lüllmann Brüne Pol.Beamter
1970 Holinske Gerhard Kraftfahrer
Holinske Helga
Lüllmann Brüne Pol.Beamter
Lüllmann Hilke
Oy-245 1939 Hasch Meta
Sembach Hermann Elektriker
1946 Sembach Hermann
Sembach Meta
1962 Sembach Hermann Elektromeister
1970 Haase Hans-Dieter Kraftfahrer
Haase Hermann Arb.
Haase Herta Hausfrau
Oy-246 1939 Biesewig Hermann Zimmermann
Bork Margarete
Glombach Hans Arb.
Müller Lene
1946 Biesewig Helene
Witte August
Witte Wilma
1954 Biesewig Hermann Zimmermann
1962 Biesewig Hermann Zimmermann
1970 Biesewig Annegret
Biesewig Helene
Biesewig Hermann Zimm.Polier
Müller Herma Hausfrau
Müller Horst Koch
Oy-247 1939 Wochenendhaus ..
Oy-248 1939 Bischoff Johanna
Wöbse Heinrich Rendant
1946 Rieger Bertha
Wöbse Heinrich
Wöbse Johanne
Wöbse Sophie
1954 Kosch Gustav Betonarb.
Wöbse Heinrich Sparkassenrendant
Wöbse Karl-Heinz kfm. Angest.
1962 Fleißner Heinrich Schlosser
Wöbse Heinrich Sparkassenrendant
1970 Wöbse Johanne Hausfrau
Oy-249 1939 Mollenhauer Karl Wachtmeister
Wollenweber Meta
1946 Grabowski Anna
Grabowski August
Grabowski Gottlieb
Grabowski Martha
Jesossek Ottilie
1954 Fleißner Hermann-Otto Pol.Beamter
1962 Fleißner Hennann-Otto Pol.Beamter
Luehsen Hermann Kupferschmied
1970 Fleißner Anna Hausfrau
Fleißner Heinrich Schlosser
Kusch Elisabeth Rentner
Kusch Karl-Heinz Schlosser
Kusch Manfred
Oy-250 1939 Meier Fritz Lehrer
Nuhn Leni
1946 Fenselau Otto
Fenselau Selma
Meier Leni
1954 Kliem Margarete o.B.
Meier Fritz Lehrer
1962 Kohnert Peter Arb.
Meier Fritz Lehrer
1970 Große Joachim DiplVolkswirt
Meier Friedrich Lehrer i.R.
Meier Leni Hausfrau
Ritter Emma Rentner
Oy-251 1939 Wochenendhaus ..
1954 Fahrenholz Karl-Heinz Schleifer
Schulz Artur Mechaniker
1962 Fahrenholz Karl-Heinz Schleifer
Schulz Artur Mechaniker
Oy-252 1939 Cordes Martha
Meinke Heinrich Schlosser
1946 Deichmann Inge
Deichmann Julius
Meinke Heinrich
Meinke Martha
1954 Asendorf Fritz Kraftfahrer
Meinke Heinrich Kraftfahrer
1962 Asendorf Fritz Kraftfahrer
Emmerich Erwin Melker
Meinke Martha Wwe.
1970 Göllner Annemarie Hausang.
Meinke Elfriede Hausfrau
Meinke Hans-Hermann Kfz.Schlosser
Meinke Martha Hausfrau
Oy-253 1946 Franke Anna
Gerdes Adele
Gerdes Hermann
Hennig Lisbeth
Smyesek Josef
1954 Gerdes Hermann Schlossermeister
Smiezeck Josef Schlosser
1962 Gerdes Hermann Schlossermeister
1970 Geisler Emilie
Geisler Karl Eduard Kfz.Mstr.
Gerdes Friederike
Gerdes Hermann Schlossermeister
Oy-254 1946 Schröder Adele
Schröder Anna
Schröder Friedrich
Winter Catharine
1954 Mindermann Hermann Maschinenpolierer
Schröder Anna Rentnerin
Schröder Friedrich Schlosser
1962 Schröder Anna Rentnerin
Schröder Friedrich Schlosser
1970 Schröder Friedrich Schlosser
Schröder Hermann
Schröder Marga Köchin
Oy-255 1962 Haase Hermann Arb.
Oy-257 1946 Grusche Marie
Grusche Paul
1954 Grusche Paul Kraftfahrer
1962 Grusche Paul Kraftfahrer
Oy-258 1954 Hermeling Johann Besteckpolierer
1962 Hermelink Johann Besteckpolierer
Oy-259 1954 Sur Otto Telegr.Bau.Anw.
1962 Sur Otto Telegr.Bau.Anw.
Oy-260 1954 Bürger Ernst Rentner
Krüger Hermann Betonarb.
Wirsching August Rentner
1962 Ständel Gretchen Lehrerin
Oy-261 1954 Bruns Bernhard Kraftfahrer
Bruns Walter
Schillack Martha o.B.
1962 Bruns Bernhard Kraftfahrer
Bruns Walter
Hodde Wilhelm Rentner
Meier Thea
Schillack Martha
Oy-262 1954 Duhn Hinrich Dreher
1962 Duhn Hinrich Dreher
Oy-263 1954 Ahrens Gustav Etuitischler
1962 Ahrens Gustav Etuitischler
Oy-264 1954 Bahrenburg August Angest.
1962 Bahrenburg August Angest.
Bahrenburg Heinrich Arb.
Oy-265 1954 Peters Josef Werkmeister
Reichardt Klara o.B.
1962 Peters Josef Werkmeister
Oy-266 1954 Rahe Gustav Dreher
1962 Rahe Gustav Dreher
Oy-267 1954 Peluschkewitz Johann Arb.
1962 Peluschkewitz Johann Arb.
Oy-268 1954 Löslein Johann Heizer
Löslein Johann Heizer
Pundsack Marie Sortiererin
von Horn Gustav Pensionär
1962 Löslein Johann Heizer
Oy-269 1962 Adena Arnold Fräser
Dodenhoff Fritz Zimmermeister
Oy-270 1962 Harling Johann Schweißer
Oy-271 1954 Scheer Wilhelm Schrankenwärter i.R.
1962 Lüllmann Friedrich Maurer
Nieborn Herbert Schweißer
Oy-272 1954 Abersbach Alois Maurer
1962 Abersbach Alois Maurer
Oy-273 1954 Ständel Gretchen Lehrerin
Ständel Otto Lehrer i.R.
Oy-274 1954 Berner Erwin Maschinenschlosser
Berner Fritz Arb.
Berner Horst Bauschlosser
1962 Berner Fritz Arb.
Berner Horst Bauschlosser
Oy-275 1954 Ackmann Richard Dreher
1962 Ackmann Richard Dreher
Oy-276 1954 Becker Ludwig Kraftfahrer
1962 Becker Ludwig Kraftfahrer
Oy-277 1954 Gebhardt Katharina o.B.
Oy-278 1962 Gayk Johann Rentner
Oy-280 1954 Ahlers Johann Rentner
Kopp Hans Lagerarbeiter
Prühn Henny o.B.
1962 Prühn Henny
Oy-281 1954 Kuhn Horst Arb.
Kuhn Marie Wwe.
1962 Franzen Franz Einfahr.
Kuhn Marie Wwe.
Oy-282 1954 Windhorst Christel Arb.
1962 Windhorst Christel Arb.
Oy-283 1954 Sembach Günter Monteur
Sembach Heinrich Monteur
1962 Sembach Günter Monteur
Sembach Heinrich Monteur
Oy-284 1954 Ruppert Elise Wwe.
Scheel Fritz Pol.-Wachtmstr.
1962 Rosenberg Heinz Tischler
Ruppert Elise Wwe.
Oy-285 1954 Buse Käthe Pensionsempfängerin
Krüger Dora Schneiderin
Rompf Adolf Arb.
1962 Krüger Dora Schneider
Rompf Adolf Arb.
Oy-286 1962 Wutzke Harry Schlosser
Oy-287 1954 Strauch Frieda Wwe.
Tengler Alfred Schlosser
Tengler Kurt Arb.
1962 Strauch Frieda Wwe.
Tengler Alfred Schlosser
Tengler Kurt Arb.
Oy-288 1954 Fechner Carla Wwe.
Lorenz Gustav Rentner
Pucks Helmut Kraftfahrer
1962 Lorenz Gustav Rentner
Pucks Helmut Kraftfahrer
Oy-289 1954 Schriefer Adelheid o.B.
Viohl Johann Straßenbahnschaffner
von Ahsen Fritz Former
1962 Schriefer Adelheid
Viohl Johann Straßenbahnschaffner
von Ahsen Fritz Former
Oy-291 1954 Fahrenholz Hinrich kfm. Angest.
Zittwitz Karl-Heinz Kupferschmied
1962 Fahrenholz Hinrich kfm. Angest.
Oy-292 1954 Steinau Dietrich Maurer
1962 Steinau Dietrich Maurer
Oy-293 1954 Filohn Rudolf Schlosser
1962 Filohn Rudolf Schlosser
Gebhardt Katharina o.B.
Oy-295 1954 Fenselau Emil Tischler
Joneleit August Rentner
Ohlendorf Emmy Näherin
Richter Hermann Elektriker
Richter Hermann Vorarbeiter
Richter Werner kfm. Angest.
1962 Fenselau Emil Tischler
Joneleit August Rentner
Richter Hermann Elektriker
Richter Hermann Vorarbeiter
Richter Werner kfm. Angest.
Oy-296 1962 Krah Elly
Oy-297 1954 Uigschies Heinrich Arb.
1962 Peldzus Georg Rentner
Uigschies Heinrich Arb.
Oy-298 1954 Hänel Rudi Lagerarbeiter
1962 Bürkel Erwin Dachdecker
Hänel Rudi Lagerarbeiter
Oy-299 1954 Alisch Helmut Monteur
Alisch Wolfgang Schlosser
Schlaak Luise o.B.
1962 Alisch Helmut Monteur
Zessin Kurt Pol.Beamter
Oy-300 1954 Beyer Fritz Omnibusfahrer
Herde Walter techn. Zeichner
Knoll Martha Wwe.
1962 Beyer Fritz Omnibusfahrer
Fechner Carla Wwe.
Rutka Manfred Bauarb.
Oy-301 1954 Paetsch Erna Schneider
1962 Hoffmann Helmut Bautischler
Oy-303 1954 Colmsee Gisela o.B.
Rieck Ewald Arb.
Schönbeck Johann Zimmermann
1962 Austel Siegfried Schleifer
Colmsee Alfred Masch.-Schlosser
Rieck Ewald Arb.
Schönbeck Johann Zimmermann
Oy-304 1962 Neumann Otto Maurer
Oy-305 1954 Disselbach Erich Fuhrunternehmer
Disselbach Rudolf Rentner
Jaschke Agnes o.B.
Langner Ewald Schmirgler
Struckmann Johann Arb.
1962 Disselbach Erich Transportunternehmen
Disselbach Rudolf Rentner
Jaschke Agnes o.B.
Langner Ewald Schmirgler
Struckmann Johann Arb.
Oy-306 1954 Buttgereit Emil Tischler
Kirst Ingeburg kfm. Angest.
Kirst Reinhold kfm. Angest.
Klose Anna o.B.
1962 Buttgereit Emil Tischler
Schneider Frieda
Stahn Ilse
Oy-307 1954 Hesse Oskar Arb.
1962 Hesse Oskar Arb.
Oy-309 1954 Busch Florentine o.B.
Busch Friedrich Lagerarbeiter
1962 Busch Friedrich Lagerarbeiter
Oy-310 1954 Grefe Käthe Reinmachefrau
1962 Bremer Klaus Schlosser
Grefe Ernst Zimmermann
Grefe Käthe Reinmachefrau
Oy-311 1962 Brockmann Gustav Schlosser
Oy-313 1962 Weiß Horst Hilfsschmied
Oy-314 1962 Kusch Paul Schleifer
Oy-315 1962 Gehrmann Robert Bauhilfsarb.
Oy-316 1954 Bauer Adolf Elektrofahr.
Kante Olga o.B.
Kusch Paul Schleifer
Rieger Oskar Sägenschärfer
1962 Bauer Adolf Elektrofahr.
Galler Egon Schlosser
Neumann Helene
Rieger Oskar Sägenschärfer
Oy-317 1954 Mahnke Erich Eisenbieger
1962 Mahnke Erich Eisenbieger
Müller Kurt Maurer
Oy-318 1954 Rümpel Julius Bauhilfsarb.
1962 Rümpel Julius Bauhilfsarb.
Oy-319 1954 Schulz Fritz Fliesenleger
1962 Wendt Heinz-Hermann Tischler
Oy-320 1954 Nerger Erich Arb.
Neumann Richard Maurer
1962 Nerger Erich Arb.
Neumann Richard Maurer
Oy-321 1962 Duhn Heinrich Kraftfahrer
Oy-322 1954 Fischer Ursel o.B.
Welke Elma o.B.
Ziesemer Walter Postfacharb.
1962 Welke Elma
Ziesemer Walter Postfacharb.
Oy-323 1954 Vogelsang Hermann Malermeister
1962 Vogelsang Hermann Malermeister
Oy-324 1954 Anklam Alfred Kraftfahrer
1962 Anklam Alfred Kraftfahrer
Timmreck Willi Tischler
Oy-325 1954 Adamus Otto Oberzollsekretär
Nauwartat Franz Landwirt
Rebbin Inge Arb.
Willnow Wilhelm Maurer
1962 Nauwartat Franz Landwirt
Völkel Ilse Hausgehilfin
Oy-326 1954 Lischak Heinz Dreher
Lischak Wilhelm Arb.
Nauwartat Heinrich Landwirt
Westphal Kläre o.B.
1962 Nauwartat Heinrich Landwirt
Reiss Gertrud Wwe.
Sandmann Werner Schlosser
Oy-327 1954 Gallus Hertha Wwe.
Pichler Wilhelmine o.B.
Schidzig Herbert Maurer
Schröder Hermann landw. Arbeiter
1962 Schidzig Herbert Maurer
Oy-328 1954 Dobberstein Fritz Hilfsschlosser
1962 Baden Luise Arb.
Dobberstein Fritz Hilfsschlosser
Tummescheit Georg Rentner
Volkmann August Zimmermann
Oy-329 1954 Lunk Lina Wwe.
1962 Elfers Diedrich Tischler
Schwarmann Georg Schlosser
Oy-330 1954 Freitag Käthe Stenotypistin
Freitag Wilhelm Bäcker
1962 Freitag Wilhelm Bäcker
Schwarmann Meta
Oy-331 1962 Mindermann Johannes Zimmermann
Oy-332 1954 Alack Gisela Packerin
Alack Lothar Schriftsetzer
Kackebart Adolf Kraftfahrer
1962 Kackebart Adolf Kraftfahrer
Parpart Brüne Lagerarbeiter
Oy-333 1954 Hormann Kurt Bauschlosser
Oy-334 1962 Behnke Charlotte Hausfrau
Colmsee Erna Wwe.
Hoffmann Karl Rentner
Niedenzu Paul Schneidermeister
Oy-335 1954 Bartel Lina o.B.
Ellmers Hermann Landstraßenwärter
Gehrmann Horst Tischler
Gehrmann Siegfried Schlosser
Gehrmann Wilhelm Gärtner
1962 Gehrmann Siegfried Schlosser
Gehrmann Wilhelm Gärtner
Oy-338 1954 Grosser Fritz Rotguß-Gießer
Grosser Günter Tankwart
Grosser Manfred Tischler
Schubert Heinz Arb.
1962 Grosser Fritz Rotguß-Gießer
Schubert Heinz Arb.
Oy-339 1962 Herold Herbert Postangest.
Pape Heinz Postfacharb.
Oy-341 1954 Garbes Brüne kfm. Angest.
1962 Garbes Brüne kfm. Angest.
Oy-342 1954 Wolter Siegfried Fleischer
1962 Kutter Heinz Maurer
Wolter Siegfried Fleischer
Oy-343 1954 Geisler Helmut Schneider
1962 Geisler Helmut Schneider
Reichel Emme Hausfrau
Oy-344 1962 Lüdtke Otto Arb.
Wiese Albert Rentner
Oy-345 1954 Schittko Albert Kranführer
Wennicke Horst Arb.
1962 Schittko Albert Kranführer
Oy-346 1954 Sievert Anna Rentner
Ziesemer Kurt Zimmermann
Ziesemer Wilhelm Rentenempfänger
1962 Sievert Anna Rentner
Ziesemer Kurt Zimmermann
Ziesemer Martha Rentner
Oy-347 1954 Lange Helene o.B.
Lange Otto Schlosser
Reich Werner Schleifer
Schmitz Anne o.B.
1962 Lange Helene
Lange Otto Schlosser
Reich Werner Schleifer
Oy-348 1962 Erasmy Diedrich Maurer
Kowalski Albert Maschinenbauer
Oy-349 1954 Blanke Lüer Kraftfahrer
1962 Blanke Lüer Transportunternehmen
Oy-350 1962 Schulze Gustav Lehrer a.D.
Schulze Sigurd Dr.
Oy-352 1954 Leuthold Rose o.B.
1962 Leuthold Rose
Oy-353 1954 Mindermann Johann Kesselschmied
1962 Maas Johanne Wwe.
Mindermann Johann Kesselschmied
Oy-354 1962 Klocke Friedrich Ob.-Schrankenw. i.R.
Oy-355 1962 Bonkowski Alfred Schlosser
Rathjen Kurt Maler
Oy-356 1962 Frese Betty Wwe.
Frese Johann Tischler
Oy-357 1962 Stenz Elise Wwe.
Oy-358 1962 Schultze Friedrich Kraftfahrer
Oy-359 1962 Anscheit Wilhelm Arb.
Richter Hermann Postbeamter
Oy-360 1962 Großklaus Friedrich Arb.
Oy-361 1962 Könitz Hedwig
Oy-362 1962 Buszello Manfred Elektriker
Buszello Paul Landwirt
Floreck Willi Lüftungsmonteur
Oy-363 1962 Kuhn Erich Maurer
Oy-364 1962 Korth Günter Autoschlosser
Szameidat Ida Wwe.
Oy-365 1962 Behrens Marie
Frank Oswald Bauhilfsarb.
Frobitter Wilhelm Schuhmachermeister
Oy-366 1962 Zeidler Helmut Maurer
Zeidler Oskar Arb.
Oy-367 1962 Cordes Anita Hausgehilfin
Gesk August Bauarb.
Oy-368 1962 Grassmann Dora Wwe.
Kliem Margarete
von Horn Paul Maurer
Oy-369 1962 Stinner Günter Dr.
Oy-370 1962 Sonntag Arthur Schweißer
Oy-371 1962 Wahlers Willi Arb.
Oy-373 1962 Neumann Walter Kraftfahrer
Oy-374 1962 Lindenkohl Gustav Justizamtmann a.D.
Winter Hinrich Arb.
Oy-375 1962 Nelke Karl Albert Zimmermann
Nowack Emma Wwe.
Oy-376 1962 Koscielny Julius Goldschmied
Oy-377 1962 Zacher Käthe Wwe.
Oy-378 1962 Mindermann Hermann Maschinenpolierer
Oy-379 1962 Müller Hermann Schneider
Piracks Minna Wwe.
Sonntag Jürgen Arb.
Oy-380 1962 Benecke Wilfried Dachdecker
Benecke Wilhelm Dachdecker
Oy-381 1962 Redel Helmut Arb.
Oy-382 1962 Vetter Artur Tischler
Wahlers Bruno Tischler
Oy-383 1962 Prüss Luise Wwe.
Oy-384 1962 Gessler Johann Schachtmeister
Oy-385 1962 Freese Cord Arb.
Freese Curt Arb.
Oy-386 1962 Binnemann Christian Arb.
Binnemann Hermann Arb.
Oy-387 1962 Lechner Richard Silberschleifer
Oy-388 1962 Sternberg Helmut Arb.
Oy-389 1962 Schmitz Ferdinand Schlosser
Oy-390 1962 Bischoff Johann Arb.
Oy-391 1962 Huke Albert Maurer
Oy-392 1962 Gessler Richard Rohrleger
Oy-393 1962 Lippke Anna Wwe.
Martens Johann Arb.
Oy-394 1962 Böhme Horst Elektroschweißer
Merten August Maurer
Oy-395 1962 Dunker Walter Arb.
Oy-396 1962 Winter Hermann Arb.
Oy-397 1962 Krentzel Ursula
Warnke August Arb.
Oy-398 1962 Günther Karl Arb.
Oy-399 1962 Sauer Johann Arb.
Oy-400 1962 Kraft Günter BauIng.
Oy-401 1962 Klee Johann Kraftfahrer
Oy-402 1962 Güttner Jochen Zimmermann
Winter Anna Wwe.
Oy-403 1962 Sehrun Gustav Arb.
Topeit Helmut Arb.
Oy-404 1962 Mittelstädt Helmut Zimmermann
Mittelstädt Marie Wwe.
Mollenhauer Charlotte Hausfrau
Oy-405 1962 Kreuzgrabe Hans Zimmermann
Lorenz Kurt Pfarrdiakon
Oy-407 1962 Kuhn Horst Arb.
von Frieling Willi Schweißer
Oy-408 1962 Weidemann Fritz Maler
Oy-409 1962 Zachrau Otto Arb.
Oy-410 1962 Dühnfahr Albert Heizungsmonteur
Oy-411 1962 Burbat Adolf Schmied
Grieme Theodor Postfacharb.
Oy-413 1962 Glück Johann Sattler
Oy-414 1962 Görke Erhard Montagearb.
Oy-418 1962 Brockmann Willy Kraftfahrer
Oy-419 1962 Bischoff Hinrich Arb.
Bossmann Meta Wwe.
Oy-420 1962 Nagel Alfred Schlosser
Schröder Hermann landw. Arbeiter
Oy-421 1962 Geflitter Reinhard Arb.
Vogelsang Wilhelm Arb.
Vogelsang Willy Galvaniseur
Oy-422 1962 Kirst Ingeburg kfm. Angest.
Kirst Martha
Klose Anna
Oy-423 1962 Marx Gerhard Tierarzt
Masemann Grete Wwe.
Simpson George kfm. Angest.
Oy-424 1962 Kurpick Ida Schneiderin
Schorlemmer Adolf Straßenmeister
Oy-426 1962 Krieger Bernhard Arb.
Richter Helmut Bauhilfsarb.
Schulz Paul Richard Rentner
Oy-428 1962 Hetzer Horst Hilfsschlosser
Nowotnik Heinz Walter Dreher
Oy-429 1962 Sembach Hans Elektriker
Oy-437 1962 Jäger Hinrich Lagerarbeiter
Oy-438 1962 Ficken Friedrich Landwirt
Finke Fritz Masch.-Schlosser
Skusa Erwin Schmied
Oy-439 1962 Rudolph Adolf Arb.
Oy-440 1962 Herrler Horst Dr.
Nothnagel Klaus Kfz.Schlosser
Strobach Helmut Schlachter
Oy-441 1962 Ebersbach Joachim Schmied
Ebersbach Martin Arb.
Heimann Benno Schlosser
Heimann Meta Hausfrau
Oy-442 1962 Bartels Helmut Postsekretär
Oy-443 1962 Köster Johann Arb.
Oy-446 1962 Püschel Fritz Schlosser
Vandersee Marie Wwe.
Oy-447 1962 Dörre Walter Kraftfahrer
Pester Werner Monteur
Oy-449 1962 Oelkers Diedrich Arb.
Schierloh Heinrich Rentner
Oy-451 1962 Blöthe Johann Tischler
Oy-452 1962 Block Herbert Mechaniker
Borowsky Adele o.B.
Oy-453 1962 Grassmann Otto Masch.-Baumstr.
Oy-454 1962 Arera Wolfgang Ob.-Kontrollsekr.
Oy-456 1962 Hanusch Paul Fuhrunternehmer
Müller Jacob Arb.
Oy-457 1962 Eschenbach Oskar Arb.
Oy-458 1962 Drewes Mariechen
Schwiebert Friedhelm Arb.
Oy-459 1954 Schmidt Karl Platzmeister
Oy-460 1962 Bischoff Friedrich Kraftfahrer
Brandt Egon Arb.
Oy-462 1962 Renz Rudolf Schmied
Oy-463 1962 Grassmann Heinrich Maurer
Oy-464 1962 Wellikat Kurt Zuschneider
Oy-465 1962 Feller Helene Wwe.
Otten Johann Maurer
Oy-466 1962 Münnich Arthur kfm. Angest.
Oy-468 1962 Wurzbach Martha Wwe.
Oy-469 1962 Brüning Heinz Mechaniker
Krabbes Jürgen BauIng.
Oy-470 1962 Jeschke Egon kfm. Angest.
Oy-471 1962 Horning Johannes Techniker
Oy-472 1962 Hogrefe Ronald Tischler
Parpart Adolf Lagerarbeiter
Rosin Walter Betonfacharb.
Oy-473 1962 Klode Erich Bauarb.
Oy-474 1962 Tietze Alrich Lehrer
Woldeit Ella Schneiderin
Woldeit Heinrich Rentner
Oy-475 1962 Preiss Gottfried Lehrer
Oy-476 1962 Nietsch Ulrich Arb.
Oy-481 1962 Schmidtke Heinz BB-Arb.
Oy-601 1946 Gloeden Erna
Märkisch Frieda
Oy-602 1946 Brunotte Anna
Eils Franziska
Eils Heinrich
Eveleit Frieda
Eveleit Hedwig
Neumeister Clara
Neumeister Helmuth
Radeke Anni
1954 Brinkmann Otto Tankwart
Oy-603 1954 Brümmer Emil Kraftfahrer
Eils Heinrich Fahrmeister
Hort Bernhard Kraftfahrer
Kreuzberger Johann Rentner
Lübben Hermann Verw.Angest.
Schacht Ernst-August Tankwart
Schindler Adolf Arb.
Schorlemmer Adolf Straßenmeister
Stelter Heinrich Streckenbauer
1962 Brinkmann Otto Tankwart
Brümmer Emil Kraftfahrer
Eils Heinrich Fahrmeister
Hort Bernhard Kraftfahrer
Kreuzberger Johann Rentner
Lübben Hermann Verw.Angest.
Schacht Ernst-August Tankwart
Schütt Hans Straßenbauinsp.
1970 Peymann Erwin Straßenwärter
Peymann Hansi Banklehrling
Peymann Lotte
Oy-604 1946 Bruns Bernhard
Bruns Dora
Mathiak Eduard
Meyer Marga
Röseler Else
Schumacher Johannes
Schumacher Marianne
Spannhake Hermann
Spannhake Käthe
Oy-605 1946 Berßuck Lina
Bytzek Adolf
Gutt Hildegard
Gutzeit Marie
Kannegißer Henny
Kleta Franz
Kleta Meta
Klode Erich
Lang Martha
Manger Emilie
Maurer Käthe
Riechmann Wilhelmine
Thomas Agnes
Oy-606 1946 Bytzek Charlotte
Erismann Adolf
Erismann Florentine
Herzberg Gertrud
Kazmarek Adolf
Kazmarek Gertrud
Nowozyn Ottilie
Rauh Hertha
Thurk Elisabeth
Oy-999 1946 Brinkmann Hinrich
Hennig Friedrich
Hennig Hertha
Kollwitz Lisa
Kollwitz Wolfgang
Kramer Amalie
Kramer Hermann
Löslein Frieda
Löslein Hans
Löslein Johann
Peterz Joseph
Peterz Marie
Pundsack Marie
Schüller Alfred
von Ahsen Fritz
von Ahsen Hermine
von Horn Gustav
von Horn Sophie
Zaremba Käthe
Zaremba Leo
1954 Ackermann Willi Tischler
Braun Johanne Rentenempfängerin
Bürkel Erwin Dachdecker
Bytzek Adolf Arb.
Föllmann Emma o.B.
Frank Oswald Bauhilfsarb.
Franke Anna Pensionär
Gayk Heinz Arb.
Gayk Willi Maurer
Gehrmann Robert Bauhilfsarb.
Gerstemeyer Peter Bäcker
Gotthardt Anna o.B.
Grashoff Hinrich Landwirt
Großklaus Frieda Buchbinderhelferin
Gutzeit Marie o.B.
Heinrichs Max Arb.
Hennig Alfred Polsterer
Itzaber Fritz Arb.
Köhn Horst Bäcker
Krentzel Ursula o.B.
Lüdtke Otto Arb.
Lüllmann Friedrich Maurer
Lüllmann Johann Zimmermann
Maluschewski Josef Rentner
Müller Kurt Maurer
Neumann Otto Maurer
Nordloh Hermann Kaufmann
Nowoeryn Bruno Maurer
Nowoeryn Hubert Arb.
Osthorst Willi Tischler
Plautz Emil Arb.
Röchert-Demski Pauline o.B.
Röseler Else o.B.
Schneider Frieda o.B.
Schwarmann Georg Schlosser
Schwarmann Käthe Zeitungsbotin
Schwarmann Meta o.B.
Sembach Hermann Elektromeister
Stahn Ilse o.B.
Stenz Heinrich Straßenwärter
Thurk Lisbeth o.B.
Troll Roland Arb.
Warnke August Arb.
Weigelt Felix Friseur
Weiß Horst Hilfsschmied
1962 Braun Johanne Rentenempfängerin
Bytzek Adolf Arb.
Erbe Willi Werkfahrer
Föllmann Emma
Freese Hermann Bärenschänke
Gayk Willi Maurer
Holling Otto Müllermeister
Müller Karl Schlosser
Nowoeryn Hubert Arb.
Nowoeryn Luise Wwe.
Osthorst Willi Tischler
Perschel August Rentner
Perschel Otto Schlosser
Plate Karl Kraftfahrer
Plautz Emil Arb.
Röseler Else
Schröder Karl-Heinz Arb.
1970 Abersbach Alois Maurer
Abersbach Frieda
Abersbach Gerhard
Abersbach Margarete
Adena Anna
Adena Arnold
Aebert Ingeborg
Aebert Rudi Rundschleif
Ahrens Emilie
Ahrens Gustav Klempner
Alpers Heinrich Schmied
Alpers Margot
Altrock Wolfgang
Ammon Ingrid
Ammon Manfred Systemberater
Anscheit Anna
Anscheit Irmgard
Anscheit Wilhelm Arb.
Anscheit Willy Silberarbeiter
Apmann Karl Lebensmittel
Arera Erna
Arera Wolfgang OKontrSekr
Aschenbrenner Erwin Maschinenschlosser
Aschenbrenner Hildegard
Asendorf Diedrich DruckBes
Asendorf Frieda
Asendorf Fritz Kraftfahrer
Asendorf Grete
Asendorf Helene Buchhalterin
Asendorf Johann Landwirt
Asendorf Selma Hausfrau
Aydogdu Veli Bauarb.
Bahls Thea
Bahls Walter BetrSchloss.
Bahrenburg August BehAng
Bahrenburg Heinrich Arb.
Bahrenburg Katherine
Bahrenburg Martha
Barner Ignatia Sekr.
Barner Winfried Ingenieur
Barning Gertrud
Barning Hermann kfm. Angest.
Barning Johann Maurer
Barning Lydia
Barnstedt Gerhard Physiker
Barnstedt Jutta Musiklehrerin
Bartels Anneliese
Bartels Erika
Bartels Gudrun Werklehrerin i.R.
Bartels Helmut Postsekretär
Bartels Karl-Heinz Stahlbauschl.
Bartels Rüdiger Dr DiplLdw
Bauer Adolf Elektrofahr.
Bauer Waltraut
Bauer Wolfgang Schleifer
Becker Elisabeth Hausfrau
Becker Irene
Becker Kurt Maler
Beckmeier Hilde
Beckmeier Wilhelm Schlosser
Behling Gesine
Behling Günter Maler
Behlmer Anita Angest.
Behlmer Günter Maurer
Behnke Charlotte Rentner
Behnke Edeltraut
Behnke Günter Sohrotthändler
Behrends Erich Refatechn.
Behrends Lenchen
Behrens Helmut Kraftfahrer
Behrens Siegrid Hausfrau
Bellmann Karl-Heinz Arb.
Bellmann Liesbeth Hausfrau
Benecke Martha Hausfrau
Benecke Wilfried
Benecke Wilhelm Dachdecker
Benn Reinhold Rentner
Berndt Gertrud Binderin
Berndt Maria
Berndt Richard Gärtner
Berner Frieda Hausfrau
Berner Fritz Arb.
Berner Horst Klempner
Bersebach Dieter Maschinenschlosser
Bersebach Erika
Bersebach Gerhard Pol.Beamter
Bersebach Karin
Beyer Brigitte Hausfrau
Beyer Fritz Omnibusfahrer
Beyer Heinz Autoschlosser
Beyer Käthe
Binnemann Anna
Binnemann Anneliese
Binnemann Betty
Binnemann Christian
Binnemann Diedrich Schmirgler
Binnemann Diedrich
Binnemann Hermann Ankerwickler
Bischoff Anna Rentner
Bischoff Anneliese Hausfrau
Bischoff Elsbeth
Bischoff Friedrich Kraftfahrer
Bischoff Hermann Rentner
Bischoff Hildegard
Bischoff Johann Vorarbeiter
Bischoff Olga Hausfrau
Blanckenhorn Ingrid Lehrer
Blanckenhorn Jörg Architekt
Blanke Anni kfm. Angest.
Blanke Horst
Blanke Irene
Blanke Lüer Kraftfahrer
Blanken Erika Hausfrau
Blanken Hinrich Maschinenschlosser
Blohme Käthe Hausfrau
Blohme Lieselotte
Blöthe Anita
Blöthe Hertha Hausfrau
Blöthe Johann Schlosser
Bluhm Anneliese
Bluhm Günter Bahnbeamter
Blümel Ute BankKfm.
Blümel Withold Verw.Angest.
Bock Johann Arb.
Bockhoff Uwe Postschaffner
Bohlken Rosel GoldschmMstr
Bohlmann Dorothea Hausfrau
Bohlmann Gertrud Hausfrau
Bohlmann Heinz-Georg kfm. Angest.
Bonkowski Alfred Autoschlosser
Bonkowski Brigitte
Bonkowski Elke
Bonkowski Leo Maurer
Börm Curt
Börm Erika
Börner Harald kfm. Angest.
Börner Ursula kfm. Angest.
Bornkessel Barbara
Bornkessel Gisela Hausfrau
Bornkessel Johann Apotheker
Borowsky Adele Hausfrau
Borowsky Helmut
Borowsky Lilly
Borstelmann Bernhard Silberarbeiter
Borstelmann Mathilde
Böse Betty Hausfrau
Bossmann Meta Rentner
Böttcher Karl Friedrich Rentner
Boulay Hinrich ZollAmtm.
Boulay Kathrina Hausfrau
Bourseau Hans bautechn. Zeichner
Bourseau Marianne Hausfrau
Brachmann August Rentner
Brandt Adele Hausfrau
Brandt Christel Landwirt
Brandt Egon ldw. Arb.
Brandt Johanne Hausfrau
Brandt Karl-Heinz
Brauer Margot-Elisabeth Hausfrau
Brauer Wilfried Lehrling
Braun Johanne Rentner
Bremer Erika
Bremer Klaus Schlosser
Brendel Hildegard
Brendel Wendelin Postfacharb.
Brinkmann Fritz Arb.
Brockmann Erna Hausfrau
Brockmann Gustav Schlosser
Brockmann Helga
Brockmann Manfred Maschinenschlosser
Brockmann Meta Hausfrau
Brockmann Willi Kraftfahrer
Brodrecht Erich Kraftfahrer
Bronner Hannelore Hausfrau
Bronner Hans-Jürgen Kaufmann
Brüning Frieda
Brüning Friedel
Brüning Heinz Mechaniker
Brüning Ilse
Brünjes Lisa
Brünjes Otto Kraftfahrer
Bruns Adele Hausfrau
Bruns Alfred
Bruns Alwine Hausfrau
Bruns Bernhard Bauarb.
Bruns Dora Hausfrau
Bruns Erika
Bruns Günter Ingenieur
Bruns Hermann Elektriker
Bruns Hermann Rentner
Bruns Hermann Kraftfahrer
Bruns Ingrid
Bruns Katharine
Bruns Wilhelm Bauarb.
Bullwinkel Ingeborg Hausfrau
Bullwinkel Werner BauIng.
Burbat Helene
Bürkel Erwin Dachdecker
Busch Adele Hausfrau
Busch Friedrich Lagerarbeiter
Busch Gerda
Busch Gerlinde Buchalterin
Busch Helmich Schulhausmstr
Busch Helmut bautechn. Ang.
Busch Wolfgang
Buse Rolf
Busse Christe1 Schwester
Buszello Elisabeth Hausfrau
Buszello Manfred
Buszello Paul Landwirt
Buttgereit Annelie
Buttgereit Emil Tischler
Buttgereit Hans Bauschlosser
Buttgereit Olga Hausfrau
Bytzek Adolf
Bytzek Charlotte
Colmsee Alfred Maschinenschlosser
Colmsee Erna Hausfrau
Colmsee Gisela Hausfrau
Cordes Annemarie
Cordes Hermann Maurer
Cordes Ina
Cordes Margret Hausfrau
Cordes Richard Ingenieur
Corus Gerhard BBBetrMstr
Corus Sigrid
Cremer Diedrich ZollOlnsp
Cremer Helga
Czarnetta Elisabeth Hausfrau
Czarnetta Ewald HolzKfm
Dammann Erna Hausfrau
Dannowsky Gerd Zimmermann
Dasenbrock Georg Fuhrunternehmer
Dasenbrock Renate
Demmin Helmut Klempner u. Inst.
Demmin Hildegard
Demmin Margret Hausfrau
Demmin Norbert Kfz.Mont.
Denker Karin techn. Zeichner
Denker Peter Ingenieur
Dieling Edeltraud Hausfrau
Dieling Heinrich Maurer
Dierks Anneliese Hausfrau
Dierks Christel
Dierks Hinrich Platzmeister
Dinglinger Renate
Dinglinger Wolfgang MaschBauing
Disselbach Antonie Hausfrau
Disselbach Erich Fuhrunternehmer
Dobberstein Arno Maschinenschlosser
Dobberstein Christa
Dobberstein Fritz Schlosser
Dobberstein Martha Hausfrau
Döbler Gertrud Hausfrau
Dobrenz Eberhard Elektromeister
Dobrenz Gisela Hausfrau
Dobrenz Klara Rentner
Dodenhoff Alise Hausfrau
Dodenhoff Fritz Zimmermann
Dohrmann Heinrich Maurer
Dohrmann Helga Hausfrau
Dohrmann Wilhelm Rentner
Dörre Walter Kraftfahrer
Dörre Waltraud
Dowedeit Anneliese Hausfrau
Dowedeit Charlotte
Dowedeit Franz Stahlbauschl.
Dowedeit Fritz Maschinenschlosser
Drewes Mariechen Hausfrau
Drewinski Annette Hausfrau
Drewinski Klaus Baggerführer
Dröge Elsa
Dröge Gert Kaufmann
Drube Agnes
Drygall Georg Kfz.Handwerker
Drygall Irma
Duderstadt Bernd Kaufmann
Duderstadt Liselotte Hausfrau
Duhn Anna
Duhn Erika
Duhn Gertrud Hausfrau
Duhn Heinrich Kraftfahrer
Duhn Hermann Maurer
Duhn Hildegard Silberarbeiter
Duhn Hinrich Dreher
Duhn Johann
Duhn Rainhard
Dühnfahr Albert Heizungsmonteur
Dühnfahr Hermine
Dühnfahr Luise
Dühnfahr Peter
Dunker Helga
Dunker Walter Arb.
Ebersbach Emma
Ebersbach Gerda
Ebersbach Joachim Schmied
Ebersbach Martin Arb.
Eberstein Herbert Innenarch
Eberstein Ursula
Eek Alfred JustizAss
Eek Karin kfm. Angest.
Eggers Heinz Arb.
Eggers Helga
Ehlers Eleonore
Ehlers Friedrich Lehrer
Ehlers Hermann
Ehlers Meta
Eichwald Erich Bauarb.
Eichwald Margarete Hausfrau
Eils Franziska Hausfrau
Eils Heinrich FuhrMstr.
Elbekoglu Dikran Schneider
Elbekoglu Hirisila Näherin
Elfers Diedrich Tischler
Elfers Katharine
Ellmers Heinrich Schachtmeister
Ellmers Hermann Arb.
Ellmers Lina Hausfrau
Engelken Alfred Maler
Engelken Waltraudt Hausfrau
Engwert Harry Schmied
Engwert Lotte Hausfrau
Engwert Meline
Erasmy Diedrich Maurer
Erasmy Margot Hausfrau
Eschenbach Anna Hausfrau
Eschenbach Oskar Arb.
Esselmann Alwine
Esselmann Franz Arb.
Esselmann Hans Landwirt
Esselmann Hermann Arb.
Esselmann Marie Hausfrau
Esselmann Marlies Hausfrau
Esselmann Martha Hausfrau
Esselmann Walter
Esselmann Wilhelm FernmWart.
Esselmann Wilma Hausfrau
Fahrenholz Änne Hausfrau
Fahrenholz Frieda Hausfrau
Fahrenholz Friedrich Kraftfahrer
Fahrenholz Heino Tischler
Fahrenholz Heinrich Prokurist
Fahrenholz Hermann Kraftfahrer
Fahrenholz Horst
Fahrenholz Johanne Arb.
Fahrenholz Karl-Heinz Schleifer
Fahrenholz Ursula Hausfrau
Fahrenholz Waltraud Hausfrau
Faltin Anna
Faltin Kurt Arb.
Fast Frieda
Feers Henriette Hausfrau
Fehsenfeld Alfred Lehrer
Fehsenfeld Alma
Fehsenfeld Annemarie
Fehsenfeld Brigitte
Fehsenfeld Heinrich Müller
Feldt Johanne Hausfrau
Feller Helene Hausfrau
Fenselau Emil Tischler
Fenselau Erna Hausfrau
Finke Fritz Maschinenschlosser
Finke Gerhard Maurer
Finke Ingrid Hausfrau
Finke Johanne
Fischer Anita Hausfrau
Fischer Anita Hausfrau
Fischer Johann
Fischer Karl Schlachter
Fischer Richard Architekt
Fleißner Hermann Pol.-Beamter i.R.
Fleißner Klaus Schlosser
Fleißner Lotte Hausfrau
Fleißner Margret Hausfrau
Floreck Traute Hausfrau
Floreck Willi Lüftungsmonteur
Föllmann Emma Hausfrau
Föllmann Manfred
Förster Bernd-Ulrich Gärtner
Förster Traute kfm. Angest.
Frank Adele Hausfrau
Frank Hendrick Maschinenschlosser
Frank Oswald Arb.
Franzen Franz
Franzen Ilse Hausfrau
Freitag Käthe
Frenkler Heinz
Frenkler Heinz Autoverw.
Frenkler Vera Hausfrau
Frenser Ilse
Frenser Werner Maurer
Frese Betty
Frese Cord
Frese Gertrud Hausfrau
Frese Irmgard Hausfrau
Frese Johann Tischler
Frese Johanne
Frese Kurt
Frieling Heinz von
Frobitter Gerd
Frobitter Hans-Jürgen
Frobitter Lienchen
Frobitter Wilhelm
Fröhlich Karin
Fröhlich Klaus-Dieter BauIng.
Frücht Hubert Elektromonteur
Frücht Karin
Gag Karl Heinz Maurer
Gag Marianne
Galeinkaya Osman Arb.
Galke Elisabeth
Galke Otto Kaufmann
Galler Egon Flugzeugschlosser
Garbes Adele Hausfrau
Garbes Anneliese
Garbes Brüne kfm. Angest.
Garbes Dietrich Mechaniker
Garbes Georg Postsekretär
Garbes Gesine Hausfrau
Garbes Günter
Garbes Meta
Garbes Waltraut Damenschneiderin
Gärtner Erika Lehrer
Gayk Heinz Arb.
Gayk Hildegard Hausfrau
Gebhardt Katharina Hausfrau
Gediehn Helga Lehrer
Gediehn Ruth Lehrer
Gedrat Gisela BuchbArb
Gedrat Karl-Heinz techn. Angest.
Geflitter Konrad Zimmermann
Geflitter Margarete
Geflitter Reinhard Arb.
Gehrmann Anneliese
Gehrmann Charlotte Hausfrau
Gehrmann Horst Tischler
Gehrmann Marianne
Gehrmann Robert Bauarb.
Gehrmann Siegfried Formenbauer
Gehrmann Wilhelm Gärtner
Gercke Friedrich Wilhelm KunststoffHdlr
Gercke Hanna kfm. Angest.
Gerdes Diedrich Maurer
Gerdes Heinz Dieter
Gerdes Herta
Gerken Bernhard Maurer
Gerken Elise ldw. Gehilfe
Gerken Elke
Gerken Meta Hausfrau
Gerriets Eckart kfm. Angest.
Gerriets Erika Zuschneiderin
Gesk August Bauarb.
Gesk Heinz Schlosser
Gesk Margarete Hausfrau
Geske Harald Schmied
Geske Ragna kfm. Angest.
Gessler Else Hausfrau
Gessler Helga
Gessler Johann Schachtmeister
Gessler Karl Wilhelm
Gessler Margarete
Gessler Margret
Gessler Richard Rohrleger
Gessler Werner Kfz.Mech.
Getim Abdullah Betonarb.
Giese Ilse Hausfrau
Giese Werner Amtsger.Rat
Gieseke Johanne
Glock Bernhard Kfz.Handwerker
Glück Gerda Hausfrau
Glück Johann
Goemann-Fechner Helga Zahnärztin
Goemann-Fechner Reinhard
Goetz Herbert Dr. prakt. Arzt
Goetz Ruth
Goetz Sabine med techn. Ass
Gofredo Herbert
Göllner Frieda Hausfrau
Gollub Brigitte Hausfrau
Gollub Horst Kfz.Mech.
Görke Else Hausfrau
Görke Erhard Montagearb
Görke Heinz-Adolf Dreher
Görke Herta
Görke Peter Tankwart
Gottschweski Klara
Graetz Marianne Schwester
Grahlmann Carl-Heinz techn. Kfm
Grahlmann Karin kfm. Angest.
Grassmann Erhard Spark.-Angest.
Grassmann Heinrich Maurer
Grassmann Herta
Grassmann Otto MaschBaumstr
Gravemeier Marga Hausfrau
Gravemeier Reinhard
Grefe Edith
Grefe Ernst Zimmermann
Grefe Käthe Hausfrau
Grehl Mariechen Kassiererin
Greil Henriette Rentner
Grewe Erna Hausfrau
Grieme Hans-Hermann Kfz.Mech.
Grieme Henny
Grieme Monika Verkäuf.
Grieme Theodor Postschaffner
Grigoleit Ewald Kellner
Grobe Elisabeth Hausfrau
Grobe Klaus Elektriker
Grobe Wilhelm Schmiedemeister
Grönke Ingrid Lehrer
Grönke Ulrich IndKfm
Großklaus Friedrich Arb.
Großklaus Gerda
Großklaus Herbert Maurer
Großklaus Meta Hausfrau
Grotheer Alfred Kond
Grotheer Friedgard
Grunwald Else
Grusche Herbert
Grusche Hildegard
Grusche Horst Schlachter
Grusche Käthe
Grusche Marie Hausfrau
Grusche Paul
Güdük Necmi Betonarb.
Gundlack Erna
Gundlack Heinz Zimmermann
Günther Gesine Hausfrau
Günther Herbert MaschBauing
Günther Karl Arb.
Gürtler Dietmar Schüler
Gürtler Dietrich Student
Gürtler Frieda Hausfrau
Gürtler Karl Kaufmann
Güttner Jochen Zimmermann
Güttner Marianne Arb.
Haas Dietrich Ingenieur
Haas Urte Hausfrau
Haase Gisela Zahntechn.
Haase Wilhelm Zahntechn.
Hackerl Bernd
Hackerl Ehrhard Architekt
Hackerl Johanne
Hackerl Wolfgang
Hagen Fritz Dreher
Hagen Ursula Telefonistin
Hahndrich Günter kfm. Angest.
Hahndrich Hannelore Verw.Angest.
Hande Elfriede Rentner
Handreck Anna Rentner
Hänel Karla
Hänel Rudi Lagerarbeiter
Harling Johann Schweißer
Harling Marie Hausfrau
Hasselbrack Heinrich Arb.
Hasselbrack Irene Hausfrau
Hastedt Irene
Hastedt Rudolf Schmied
Hayen Gudrun
Hayen Helmut Maschinenschlosser
Hayen Max-Günter Maurer
Hayn Eugen kfm. Angest.
Heckersbrück Heidi Spark.-Angest.
Hegewald Heinz DiplIng
Hegewald Rita
Heimann Benno Schlosser
Heimann Katharina
Heimann Meta
Heinrich Georg techn. Angest.
Heinrich Marga
Heise Thea Hausfrau
Heise Willy Schlosser
Heitmann Christa Hausfrau
Heitmann Heinrich kfm. Angest.
Heitmann Hermann Raupenfahr
Heitmann Marita
Hellmann Hans-Jürgen Prokurist
Hellmann Roswitha
Hendrich Eugenie Hausfrau
Henke Anna
Henschel Anni
Henschel Helmut Bauarb.
Henschel Renate
Hentrich-Hesse Melita Schneiderin
Hentrich-Hesse Rolf Bankang.
Hentschel Ilse Hausfrau
Hentschel Kurt RegAmtm i.R.
Hermelink Anni Hausfrau
Hermelink Beate
Hermelink Bernhard
Hermelink Johann Besteckpolierer
Herold Emma
Herrmann Ernst Elektroschweißer
Herrmann Mariechen Verkäuf.
Hesse Adele Hausfrau
Hesse Oskar Arb.
Hetzer Elfriede
Hetzer Horst Schlosser
Hoffmann Else Hausfrau
Hoffmann Ferdinand Kaufmann
Hoffmann Fred Kfz.Mech.
Hoffmann Helmut Bautischler
Hoffmann Margarethe
Hoffmann Paula Hausfrau
Hoffmann Rud Wkzg.Macher
Hogrefe Irmtraut
Hogrefe Ronald Tischler
Höhne Else Rentner
Holling Claus-Dieter ElInstall
Holling Elisabeth
Holling Otto Müllermeister
Hollmann Gerhard Maschinenschlosser
Holm Harald OrgFachber
Holm Käthe Hausfrau
Holm Nicolaus Pol.Beamter
Holtermann Fritz Gerüstbau
Holtermann Liesa
Holzenleiter Gerda
Holzenleiter Günter Malermeister
Holzheuer Karlhans GießIng
Holzheuer Ursula Hausfrau
Höpken Gerda
Hopmann Gertrud Hausfrau
Hopmann Hermann Gruppenführer
Hoppe Adele Hausfrau
Hormann Elfriede
Hormann Kurt Bauschlosser
Hornig Ingeborg
Hornig Johannes Techn.
Hörstemeier Bernd kfm. Angest.
Hörstemeier Margot kfm. Angest.
Hort Frieda Hausfrau
Hort Günter
Hort Siegmar
Hubal Erwin Maurer
Hubal Hildegard
Huhn Anna
Huhn Heiner Meß+Regelmech
Huhn Karl-August Landwirt
Huhn Martha Büroangest.
Huke Adele
Huke Albert Maurer
Hummels Anita Hausfrau
Hummels Theodor BauIng.
Ihlenfeldt Elisabeth Hausfrau
Ihlenfeldt Hans-Ulrich Kaufmann
Itzaber Fritz Arb.
Jäger Christa
Jäger Erwin Arb.
Jäger Gertraut
Jäger Heinz-Hermann
Jäger Hinrich Arb.
Jäger Hinrich kfm. Angest.
Jagodzinski Helmut techn. Zeichner
Janssen Gerhard Pol.Beamter
Janssen Gesine
Janssen Herta Hausfrau
Jaschke Agnes Hausfrau
Jaschke Erna
Jasper Ina Kontoristin
Jasper Klaus Reisender
Jeppel Bernd
Jeppel Erna Hausfrau
Jeppel Helmut BauOIng
Johannesmann Adelgunde
Johannesmann Hermann Tischler
Joneleit Louise Hausfrau
Jost Alfred Lehrer i.R.
Jost Jürgen
Jost Magda Hausfrau
Junge Alma Hausfrau
Kablitz Albert Betonarb.
Kablitz Anna Hausfrau
Kackebart Adolf Gastwirt
Kackebart Alf
Kackebart Elfriede Hausfrau
Kalesz Martha Hausfrau
Kalt Annegret Hausfrau
Kalt Bertram Kaufmann
Kammeyer Heinrich Landwirt
Kammeyer Johanne Hausfrau
Kammeyer Magdalene Hausfrau
Kammeyer Margret
Kämna Luise
Karhinen Raimo Arb.
Karwath Hermann Tischler
Karwath Renate Hausfrau
Kassebart Friedrich Elektroschweißer
Kassebart Hermine Verkäuf.
Kassebart Peter
Kataikko Tuomo Maurer
Kaulitz Henny Schneidermeister
Keller Irmgard Krankenschwester
Keller Paul BetrSchloss.
Kiesel Charlotte
Kiesel Klaus Elektriker
Kilpinen Lauri Student
Kirsch Hans-Joachim Schlosser
Kirsch Helga Hausfrau
Kirst Edeltraud Krankenschwester
Kirst Ernst
Kirst Martha Hausfrau
Klausewitz Margarethe Hausfrau
Klautsch Elsbeth Hausfrau
Klautsch Otto Rentner
Klee Eberhard AutolackMstr
Klee Henriette
Klee Johann Kraftfahrer
Klee Lieselotte kfm. Angest.
Kleen Heidemarie Hausfrau
Kleen Theo Schiffbauer
Klein Herbert Reisender
Klein Hermine
Klein Karin Hausfrau
Kliem Margarete Hausfrau
Klocke Friedrich OSchrWärt
Klocke Wilhelmine Hausfrau
Klode Erich Bauarb.
Klokow Amanda Hausfrau
Klokow Susanne
Klokow Werner Arb.
Klussmann Elke Hausfrau
Klussmann Heinz Maurer
Knieriem Henny Rentner
Koebe Annegret Kontoristin
Koebe Klaus BauIng.
Kohlstock Erika Hausfrau
Kohlstock Hermann Techn.
Köhne Elke Hausfrau
Köhne Gerd Elektrotechn
König Auguste Hausfrau
König Brigitte Bankang.
König Elke
König Helmut
König Jürgen Bäcker
König Rosmarie
König Udo Ingenieur
König Waltraud
König Wolfram Koch
Könnecke Anni Hausfrau
Koop Claus
Koop Gerda Hausfrau
Koop Gerhard DiplVolkswirt
Köppe Heinrich BB-Oberinsp.
Köppe Marie
Korn Otto-Hermann MaschBauKonstruk
Korn Ursula
Körner Adolf Isolierer
Körner Anita
Korth Günter Autoschlosser
Korth Hildegard
Koscielny Julius Goldschmied
Koscielny Martha Hausfrau
Kossan Evelyn Hausfrau
Kossan Werner Kaufmann
Köster Frieda
Köster Johann Arb.
Kraack Bert Ingenieur
Kraack Rotraut Hausfrau
Kracke Bertel
Kracke Hans Hochbautechn
Krah Elly Hausfrau
Krah Ingrid Blumenbinderin
Krah Martha
Krah Peter kfm. Angest.
Krassa Ewald Werkmeister
Krassa Gisela Hausfrau
Kraus Hildburg
Kraus Werner Kaufmann
Krawiec Martha Hausfrau
Krentzel Ursula
Kreuzgrabe Elisabeth Kontoristin
Kreuzgrabe Hans Zimmermann
Krohn Franz Gastwirt
Krohn Martha
Krugmann Christel Stenokontor.
Krugmann Gerard MaschBautechn
Krumrey Bruno Anlageberater
Krumrey Else Hausfrau
Krumrey Vera Studentin
Krumsiek Hans techn. BetrDir
Krumsiek Henny
Kück Henriette Rentner
Kuhn Erich Maurer
Kuhn Erna Hausfrau
Kuhn Eva
Kuhn Hildegard
Kuhn Horst Arb.
Kuhn Marie
Kuhn Richard Schiffszimmermann
Kühne Erwin Rentner
Kühne Flora
Kühne Heinz Mechaniker
Kühne Martha
Künne Ellen
Künne Hans
Kurpick Ida Schneider
Kurras Franz Arb.
Kurtz Irmgard Arb.
Kusch Erna Hausfrau
Kusch Günter
Kusch Hans-Joachim
Kusch Paul Schleifer
Kutter Elfriede
Kutter Heinz Maurer
Kutter Irmgard
Kutter Werner
Kutzki Herbert Tischler
Lang Heinrich Kaufmann
Lang Ruth Hausfrau
Langanke Carmen
Langanke Horst BankKfm.
Langanke Sigrid Hausfrau
Lange Annegret
Lange Charlotte Hausfrau
Lange Heinrich Rentner
Lange Helene Hausfrau
Lange Helene Hausfrau
Lange Henriette
Lange Hermann InstrumRep
Lange Kurt Arb.
Lange Maria KrankSchw Rtn
Lange Otto Schlosser
Langner Liesbeth Hausfrau
Lässig Lisa
Lechner Gesine Hausfrau
Lechner Richard Silberschleifer
Leffler Monika Hausfrau
Leffler Wolfgang Silberarbeiter
Lehmann Erwin Maurer
Lehmann Gustav Arb.
Lehmann Wanda Hausfrau
Lelonek Hannelore Friseur
Lelonek Rainer kfm. Angest.
Lemke Maria
Lemke Paul Kfz.Schlosser
Leopold Lisa Zahnärztin
Leopold Rolf Zahnarzt
Leroz Martha Angest. d. OPostdir
Lesemann Klaus-Erich selbst Taxifahrer
Lesemann Renate
Leuthold Kurt Rentner
Leuthold Rose Hausfrau
Liebetrau Anita Bankang.
Liebetrau Horst Rdfk u FsTechn
Liehr Wolfgang Schlosser
Liftschütz Hellmuth
Lindemann Helga
Lindemann Herbert Schlosser
Linge Marion Rentner
Linke Frieda Hausfrau
Lipka Dietmar DiplIng ElTechn
Lipka Margot
Lipp Elisabeth Beamtenanw.
Lippke Anna Hausfrau
Lohnherr Marlies Tankwart
Loop Herbert FischKfm
Loop Toni Hausfrau
Lorenz Marie Hausfrau
Löslein Elfriede Pelznäherin
Löslein Friederike Hausfrau
Löter Heide Verw.Angest.
Löter Uwe Kapitän
Löttel Berta Stenotypistin
Löttel Elfriede Ladenhilfe
Löttel Uwe
Lottmann Johann
Lübben Adele Hausfrau
Lübben Anna
Lübben Hans-Hinrich
Lübben Hermann Verw.Angest.
Lübben Hermann
Lübkemann Renate Stenotypistin
Lübkemann Werner
Ludewig Martha Hausfrau
Lüdtke Anna Hausfrau
Lüdtke Kurt Landarbeiter
Lüdtke Otto Arb.
Lüllmann ..
Lüllmann Beta Hausfrau
Lüllmann Edith Hausfrau
Lüllmann Friedrich Maurer
Lüllmann Heinrich Maurer
Lüllmann Heinrich Straßenwärter
Lüllmann Luise
Lüllmann Sophie Hausfrau
Lürßen Ludwig Rentner
Lütjen Jonny Maler
Lütjen Magda
Lux Margit Buchbinderin
Maas Johanne Hausfrau
Machholz Elfriede Hausfrau
Machholz Rüdiger Matrose
Mahnke Annemarie Hausfrau
Mahnke Erich
Maikowski Rene Dozent
Majewski Bertha Hausfrau
Manteufel Richard Maschinenschlosser
Markiewicz Ilse
Markiewicz Stephan Dreher
Marklein Heimtraut Hausfrau
Marklein Herbert PostbauOInsp
Markusch Anna Plätterin
Martens Christel
Martens Dittmer BankKfm.
Martens Elisabeth Hausfrau
Martens Johann Arb.
Masbruch Ella
Masbruch Heinz
Masemann Dieter Maurer
Masemann Elfriede
Masemann Eva Hausfrau
Masemann Gerda Köchin
Masemann Grete Hausfrau
Masemann Günter MaschBauer
Masemann Hermann
Masemann Horst Maschinenschlosser
Masemann Käthe
Mattfeld Mariechen Hausfrau
Matthes Ella LebensmHdlr
Matthes Hans Hermann kfm. Angest.
Maurer Christa-Maria Hausfrau
Mayrhofer Fritz Elektromonteur
Mayrhofer Ingeborg
Meier Ebba
Meier Edith Hausfrau
Meier Gert kfm. Angest.
Meier Hannes Kfz.Mech.
Meier Hans Maler
Meier Johanna
Meier Thea
Melles Hans-Dietrich
Melles Helene
Mergner Josef
Mergner Sonja Hausfrau
Merten August Maurer
Merten Frieda Hausfrau
Meusel Erwin Arb.
Meyer Bernhard Landwirt
Meyer Bernhard
Meyer Betty
Meyer Carola Hausfrau
Meyer Christa Hausfrau
Meyer Edelgard
Meyer Else
Meyer Erika Hausfrau
Meyer Folker
Meyer Friedel
Meyer Günther Gastwirt
Meyer Hans Fahrstuhlmonteur
Meyer Heidrun
Meyer Hinrich Kunstschmied
Meyer Juana Rentner
Meyer Karl
Meyer Luise
Meyer Margitta Hausfrau
Meyer Peter Verw.Angest.
Meyer Renate Hausfrau
Meyer Wilhelm Kaufmann
Mielke Hildegard Kontoristin
Mielke Karl MaschTechn
Mietz Käthe
Mietz Rudolf Tischler
Miketta Edgar Arb.
Miketta Irene Hausfrau
Mindermann Adele Hausfrau
Mindermann Angela Verw.Angest.
Mindermann Elke Hausfrau
Mindermann Friedrich Maurer
Mindermann Gerhard Rfdk.Sprecher
Mindermann Hans-Hermann
Mindermann Heinz Postarb
Mindermann Hermann Rentner
Mindermann Hermann
Mindermann Johann
Mindermann Johannes Zimmermann
Mindermann Johannes-Hermann Sattler
Mindermann Margret
Mindermann Marie Hausfrau
Mindermann Marie Hausfrau
Mindermann Mariechen
Mindermann Martha
Mindermann Meta
Mindermann Sigrid
Mittelstädt Helmut Zimmermann
Mittelstädt Louise Hausfrau
Mönke Lieselotte Hausfrau
Mönke Lothar Schlosser
Moritz Erika HauswitschMstr
Moritz Fritz
Moritz Lüer
Moritz Mariechen Hausfrau
Mosel Joachim kfm. Angest.
Mosel Lili Hausfrau
Mucha Friedrich Arb.
Mucha Martha Hausfrau
Mulack Helga
Mulack Manfred Kfz.Mech.
Müller Berta Postarb
Müller Brunhilde Hausfrau
Müller Dorette Hausfrau
Müller Ella
Müller Erna
Müller Ewald
Müller Helmut Maler
Müller Hertha Hausfrau
Müller Horst
Müller Horst Maurer
Müller Ingeburg Hausfrau
Müller Irene Hausfrau
Müller Jacob Arb.
Müller Karl Kaufmann
Müller Karl-Georg Wagenpfleger
Müller Kurt Maurer
Müller Marga Hausfrau
Müller Meta Hausfrau
Müller Willibald Zimmermann
Müller Wolfgang BetrSchloss.
Münnich Martha Hebamme
Münnich Ursel RegAng
Müritzsch Erich Rentner
Müritzsch Gerhard
Müritzsch Luise
Muszkiet Ingeburg Hausfrau
Nagel Alfred Schlosser
Nagel Annchen Kauffrau
Nagel Horst Kaufmann
Nagel Marta
Nauwartat Armin Lackierer
Nauwartat Edwin Verk.Fahrer
Nauwartat Franz Landwirt
Nauwartat Gisela
Nauwartat Heinrich Landwirt
Nauwartat Hildegard
Nauwartat Johanna
Nelke Ella
Nelke Karl Zimmermann
Nerger Alfred Arb.
Nerger Else
Nerger Erich
Nerger Waltraut Hausfrau
Neu Helga Verkäuf.
Neu Udo BetrElektr.
Neumann Alfred Maurer
Neumann Anna
Neumann Bertha Hausfrau
Neumann Frieda Hausfrau
Neumann Gertrud Hausfrau
Neumann Gesine
Neumann Helene Verkäuf.
Neumann Jürgen HeizLeger
Neumann Lisa
Neumann Mariechen Hausfrau
Neumann Otto Maurer
Neumann Richard Maurer
Neumann Walter Kraftfahrer
Neumann Wolfgang
Nieber Doris Hausfrau
Nieber Manfred ExpKfm
Niedenzu Paul Schneidermeister
Niehüser Heide kfm. Angest.
Niehüser Horst BetrWirt HWF
Niemann Alice Hausfrau
Niemann Wilhelm PharmaKfm
Niesner Antonia Schneider
Niesner Harald Glaser
Nietfeld Heinrich Tankwart
Nietsch Gertrud Hausfrau
Nietsch Ulrich ldw. Gehilfe
Nordloh Edith Hausfrau
Nordloh Hermann Kaufmann
Nowotnik Heinz Dreher
Nowotnik Hermine
Nowotnik Karl Heinz
Nowotnik Magdalena
Nullmeyer Annelotte
Nullmeyer Horst Schneider
Nurrissen Heinrich Ingenieur
Nurrissen Ute kfm. Angest.
Oelkers Anita
Oelkers Dietrich
Öhlerking Brigitte
Öhlerking Ewald Reisender
Ohmann Gertrud
Ohmann Walter Schmied
Osmers Brün-Friedrich Landwirt
Osmers Gisela kfm. Angest.
Osmers Heinrich BBBetrWart
Osmers Hermann Verw.Angest.
Osmers Johann Landwirt
Osmers Martha
Osthorst Christa
Osthorst Frieda
Osthorst Günter
Osthorst Willi Tischler
Osthues Gertrud
Osthues Karl Paul VersKfm
Otte Ingeburg Verkäuf.
Otte Wilhelm techn. Leiter
Otten Adeline Hausfrau
Otten Anna Landwirt
Otten Johann Kraftfahrer
Otten Johann Maurer
Otten Ruth
Overbeck Rolf kfm. Angest.
Overbeck Sylvia Hausfrau
Özent Mehmet Turgut Zahnarzt
Özent Senol
Paluschkewitz Frieda
Paluschkewitz Ingrid
Paluschkewitz Johann Arb.
Pape Heinz Postfacharb.
Pape Margarete
Parpart Christa
Parpart Günter Arb.
Pein Helga
Pein Manfred Schlosser
Perkuhn Helmut kfm. Angest.
Perkuhn Margret Stenotypistin
Persch Sabine KinderkrSchw
Perschel Jürgen Maler
Perschel Margarete
Perschel Otto Schlosser
Pester Charlotte
Pester Werner Monteur
Peter Marta Hausfrau
Peters Barbara Realschullehr
Peters Burkhard Pastor
Petersen Herbert
Peterz Josef Rentner
Peterz Marie Hausfrau
Piegsa Heidrun kfm. Angest.
Piegsa Ralf kfm. Angest.
Piekenbrock Alwin Reisender
Piekenbrock Anna Rentner
Piekenbrock Paula Hausfrau
Pietsch Lilli
Piracks Minna
Plate Esther
Plate Karl Kraftfahrer
Plautz Anna
Plötz Herta
Pohlmann Erika
Pohlmann Hans Jürgen Malermeister
Pohlmann Hubert Maschinenschlosser
Pohlmann Ursula Friseuse
Preuß Heide Hausfrau
Preuß Joachim LuftverkehrsKfm
Prusiewicz Egon kfm. Angest.
Prusiewicz Emma
Prüss Bernhard Schlachter
Prüss Raija Bankang.
Prüßner Friede Hausfrau
Prüßner Heinz FernmOSekr.
Pucks Adele Hausfrau
Pucks Helmut Busunternehmer
Pucks Herbert Busfahrer
Pucks Hildegard Hausfrau
Quest Wilhelm Kesselschmied
Rabe Karl Kraftfahrer
Radtke Birgit
Radtke Herbert Bauaufseher
Rahe Berta Hausfrau
Rahe Dieter Gärtnergeh.
Rahe Gustav Dreher
Rahe Heinz
Ramfeld Anita
Ramm Christiane Stenokontor.
Rathjen Anita
Rathjen Kurt Maler
Ratzmann Horst Heizungsmonteur
Ratzmann Trientje
Rau Gerhard Maschinenschlosser
Rau Gisela
Redel Gertrud
Redel Helmut Arb.
Reich Olga
Reich Werner Schleifer
Reichard Annemarie
Reichard Bodo Eisenbahner
Reichel Emma
Reimann Hans techn. Kfm
Reimann Ingeborg MaschBuchh.
Reinecke Margot Lehrer
Reiners Alma
Reinke Richard Maurer
Reinke Ursel
Reiss Gertrud Hausfrau
Renz Erhard
Renz Erwin Maler
Renz Hildegard Arb.
Renz Karin Sekr.
Renz Olga
Renz Reinhold Bäcker
Renz Rudolf Schmied
Rettberg Manfred Monteur
Rettberg Margot
Richert Bernhard KarossBau
Richert Erna Hausfrau
Richter Anna Hausfrau
Richter Christel
Richter Elly Hausfrau
Richter Hermann Postbeamter
Richter Hermann
Richter Johann
Richter Magdalene
Richter Reinhard Elektriker
Richter Wanda
Richter Werner HdlsVertr.
Rieck Ewald Arb.
Rieck Hertha
Rieger Berta Hausfrau
Rieger Kurt Verm.Techn.
Rieger Oskar Sägenschärfer
Rieger Ruth Hausfrau
Riekers Manfred
Riekers Sophie
Ritzkowski Brigitte Hausfrau
Ritzkowski Erwin Heizungsmonteur
Rohde Adolf Arb.
Rohde Johanna Hausfrau
Rohde Martha Hausfrau
Rohde Paul Maschinenschlosser
Rohde Rolf
Rohde Rosemarie Hausfrau
Rohde Werner ChemIng.
Rohr Eugenie Hausfrau
Röschl Josef Rentner
Röschl Therese
Rose Christian Musiker
Rosenau Margarethe
Rosenau Marta Hausfrau
Rosenberg Heinz Tischler
Rosenberg Helga
Rosenbrock Heinz Tischler
Rosenbrock Horst MaurGes
Rosenbrock Ursula
Rosenbrock Ursula Hausfrau
Rosin Adeline
Rosin Anneliese
Rosin Arnold Bäcker
Rosin Emma
Rosin Gustav
Rosin Karl-Heinz
Rosin Ludwig Landwirt
Rosin Walter Betonfacharb.
Roth Günter Kfz.Schlosser
Roth Hildegard
Rudolph Adolf Arb.
Rudolph Hanna
Rüger Anita Hausfrau
Rüger Heinz BauIng.
Ruhlig Helmut MaschBauer
Ruhlig Katharina
Rukopf Hans Elektroschweißer
Rukopf Hans-Joachim Kfz.Handwerker
Rukopf Meta
Rukopf Ruth Feinmech.
Rümpel Alfred
Rümpel Berta Hausfrau
Rümpel Lilly
Rümpel Oskar
Runge Hans kfm. Angest.
Runge Nora Kontoristin
Ruppert Elise
Ruppert Erika Verkäuf.
Ruppert Hans-Joachim Polsterer
Rutka Dora
Rutka Manfred Arb.
Sabrwoski Agnes
Samstag Wilhelm Bäcker
Sandmann Werner Schlosser
Sasstedt Elisabeth Hausfrau
Sasstedt Reinhard
Sasstedt Richard Prokurist
Sauer Johann Arb.
Sauer Katharina
Schacht Elfriede
Schacht Ernst Tankwart
Schacht Hans Bauführ.
Schacht Johanna
Schacht Käthe
Schacht Richard
Schädlich Erich IndKfm
Schädlich Ruth Lehrer
Scherenberg Alma
Schidzig Elsbeth Hausfrau
Schidzig Hartmut Wkzg.Macher
Schidzig Herbert Maurer
Schidzig Waltraut
Schierloh Friedrich Bäcker
Schierloh Ingrid Hausfrau
Schilling Johannes Ingenieur
Schilling Traute Sekr.
Schittko Albert Kranführer
Schittko Helene Hausfrau
Schittko Helmut
Schliekau Wilhelmine
Schmidt Adolf Seemann
Schmidt Elfriede Hausfrau
Schmidt Elgard Hausfrau
Schmidt Elli
Schmidt Elmar TonIng
Schmidt Elsbeth Hausfrau
Schmidt Erwin Kaufmann
Schmidt Heinz Kapitän
Schmidt Margarete Hausfrau
Schmidt-Helmdach Eugen landw. Gehilfe
Schmidtke Erna
Schmidtke Heinz BB-Arb.
Schmitz Ferdinand Schlosser
Schmitz Günter
Schmitz Johanne Hausfrau
Schnaars Doris Hausfrau
Schnaars Egon Kraftfahrer
Schnarr Karl-H Bootsbauer
Schnarr Lotte Hausfrau
Schneider Gerlinde Hausfrau
Schneider Heinz Elektriker
Schneider Marie Hausfrau
Schneider Rosel
Schneider Wilhelm Monteur
Schnibbe Karl-Heiko kfm. Angest.
Schnibbe Margarete Lehrer
Schönfelder Gudrun Gärtnerin
Schönfelder Horst Masch.Ing
Schorlemmer Adolf Straßenmeister
Schrader Adele Hausfrau
Schrader Albert HdlsVertr.
Schrader Udo Automech
Schrank Hubert Betriebsltr.
Schrank Marlit
Schröder Hermann ldw. Arb.
Schröder Hertha Hausfrau
Schröder Karl Heinz
Schröder Renate
Schröter Hedwig Hausfrau
Schubert Anita
Schubert Heinz Arb.
Schultze Catarina Hausfrau
Schultze Friedlich Kraftfahrer
Schultze Meta Hausfrau
Schulz Agnes Hausfrau
Schulz Artur Mechaniker
Schulz Edith
Schulz Joachim ldw. Arb.
Schulze Bertha Hausfrau
Schulze Friederike
Schulze Gustav Lehrer a.D.
Schulze Sigurd Dr OStudRat
Schumacher Hans-Albert Tankwart
Schumacher Heinz techn. Angest.
Schumacher Helga
Schumacher Herta
Schumacher Horst
Schumacher Käthe
Schumann Fred
Schumann Gerda Arb.
Schumann Louise Hausfrau
Schumann Rudolf Kfz.Handwerker
Schumann Werner Maurer
Schwarmann Georg Schlosser
Schwarmann Jürgen
Schwarmann Käthe Hausfrau
Schwiebert Friedhelm Arb.
Schwiebert Gerda
Schwiebert Inge
Schwiebert Manfred Tischler
Schwill Manfred Schiffer
Schwitalla Johann Zimmermann
Schwitalla Marie
Seeger Hans-Heinrich
Seeger Helga
Seekamp Johann Hdl.Bevollm.
Seekamp Martha
Segelken Friedrich WerkRtn.
Segelken Hedwig Verkäuf.
Sehrun Gustav Landarbeiter
Seifert Margarete Hausfrau
Seim Erika kfm. Angest.
Seim Horst AntennenMont
Sembach Elsa
Sembach Günter
Sembach Hans Elektriker
Sembach Heinrich Monteur
Sembach Jürgen
Sembach Margret
Siemer Johann ldw. Arb.
Siemer Martha
Siewert Anna
Simpson George kfm. Angest.
Singwitz Emma
Singwitz Paul Rentner
Sinn Günther Kfz.Mech.
Sinn Malyanne
Smieszek Josef Maschinenschlosser
Smula Julia Rentner
Somplatzky Gisela
Somplatzky Wilhelm Heizungsmonteur
Sonntag Arthur Schweißer
Sonntag Frieda Hausfrau
Sonntag Inge
Sonntag Manfred
Sosnowski Bruno
Sosnowski Gisela Hausfrau
Spannhuth Irmgard Hausfrau
Spannhuth Walter kfm. Dir
Sperling Friedlich HdlsVertr.
Sperling Hella Friseuse
Sperling Klaus
Spiller Grete Arb.
Spiller Hannelore
Spiller Manfred Mechaniker
Spinossa-Cetalla Marta Rentner
Städtler Herbert Kaufmann
Städtler Jürgen kfm. Angest.
Städtler Käte
Städtler Ursula Verkäuf.
Ständel Gretchen Lehrer
Stegmann Alwin Autoschlosser
Stegmann Waltraud
Steinau Anna
Steinau Gerhard
Stelter .. Rtn
Stelter Friedo Postfacharb.
Stelter Marianne
Stempniewski Horst Arb.
Stenz Elise Hausfrau
Sternberg Helmut ldw. Gehilfe
Sternberg Marga Hausfrau
Stiemer Dorothea
Stinner Christa Dr. Hausfrau
Stinner Günter Dr. Arzt
Stinner Rainer Student
Stirnat Gerhard Angest.
Stirnat Gisela Hausfrau
Stockmar August Rentner
Stockmar Erna
Stolze Helene Hausfrau
Strauch Frieda Hausfrau
Strobach Helmut Schlachter
Strobach Hildegard
Struckmann Gertrud Hausfrau
Strüven Helene Schneider
Stünkel Heinz Kaufmann
Sükru Ansan Arb.
Sundmäker Johann Stauereivorarb.
Sundmäker Marlene
Sur Anna Hausfrau
Sur Anneliese Hausfrau
Sur Claus
Sur Helmut Kfz.Handwerker
Sur Karl
Sur Otto FernmBauHdw.
Sur Rita Kontoristin
Süßkind Lieselotte Bandarb.
Süßkind Wolfgang Lagerarbeiter
Tantzen Beate Lehrer
Tantzen Enno kfm. Angest.
Tauke Egon Kaufmann
Tauke Hannelore Hausfrau
Tauke L.
Techau Bruno Molkerist
Techau Martha Hausfrau
Tengler Alfred Schlosser
Tengler Ingrid Hausfrau
Tengler Kurt Arb.
Teschner Christel Beiköchin
Thiel Hella Hausfrau
Thiel Konrad Maschinenschlosser
Thielbar Johanne Hausfrau
Thran Renate
Thran Wilfried Kaufmann
Tietjen Helga Hausfrau
Tietjen Horst Arb.
Tietjen Jürgen Haus-Grdst.Makler
Tietjen Lore Hausfrau
Tietze Elisabeth Hausfrau
Timmreck Elly Hausfrau
Timmreck Willi Tischler
Topeit Anna Hausfrau
Topeit Helmut Arb.
Trominski Erna Hausfrau
Trominski Reinhard Maurer
Tschira Rosmarie Krankenschwester
Tummescheit Marie Hausfrau
Uhlemann Horst kfm. Angest.
Uhlemann Marianne Hausfrau
Uigschies Irene
Uigschies Marie
Vahl Bärbel FrisMstr.
Vahl Paul Ingenieur
Vandersee Maria Rentner
Vergöhl Christiane Hausfrau
Vergöhl Ursula Hausfrau
Vergöhl Winfried Elektroing.
Vergöhl Wolfgang techn. Angest.
Viohl Meta Hausfrau
Vogelsang Elise Hausfrau
Vogelsang Gerda Stenokontor.
Vogelsang Gerhard
Vogelsang Grete Hausfrau
Vogelsang Hermann Malermeister
Vogelsang Herta Verkäuf.
Vogelsang Johanne Hausfrau
Vogelsang Marie Hausfrau
Vogelsang Wilfried Maler
Vogelsang Wilhelm Arb.
Vogelsang Willy Galvaniseur
Volkmann August Zimmermann
Volkmann Margarete
Vollmer Edith
Vollmer Manfred Drogist
von Ahsen Anneliese
von Ahsen Fritz Rentner
von Ahsen Helga Friseur
von Ahsen Herbert Tankwart
von Ahsen Hermine
von Ahsen Peter Tankwart
von der Liedt Hanna Arb.
von Freymann Ottilie
von Freymann Robert Rentner
von Frieling Else Hausfrau
von Horn Hildegard Arb.
von Horn Paul Bauarb.
von Wolff Esther
von Wolff Michael
Wagner Elfriede Rentner
Wahlers Bruno Tischler
Wahlers Catharine Hausfrau
Wahlers Johann
Wahlers Martha Hausfrau
Wahlers Martha
Wahlers Wilhelm Vulkaniseur
Wahner Hinrich Kaufmann
Wallat Arthur Bauhilfsarb.
Wallat Ida Hausfrau
Wantjer Wilhelm
Warnke August Arb.
Wasserthal Katharina Wirtschafterin
Weidemann Bärbel
Weidemann Fritz Maler
Weidemann Fritz Malermeister
Weidemann Hans Malermeister
Weidemann Meta
Weidenhöfer Berta
Weidenhöfer Gerda Hausfrau
Weidenhöfer Heinrich Schlosser
Weidenhöfer Johann Schlosser
Weiß Holger Drogist
Weiß Horst Schweißer
Weiß Margarete Hausfrau
Welberg Georg Arb.
Welberg Sophie Hausfrau
Welke Elma Hausfrau
Wellikat Käthe
Wellikat Kurt Zuschneider
Wendlandt Alfred Arb.
Wendlandt Margarete
Wendlandt Ursula
Wendlandt Walter Maler
Wendt Adele
Wendt Friedrich Schneider
Wendt Gisela Hausfrau
Wendt Günter
Wendt Hermine
Wendt Hinrich Tischler
Wendt Walter Arb.
Wente Hanna
Wente Peter Friseur
Wetjen Anna-Luise
Wetjen Heinz Elektrikermstr
Wickrath Heinz Kaufmann
Wickrath Hildegard
Wieczorek Erich Verk.Fahrer
Wieczorek Grete Hausfrau
Wiedemeyer Harry Spark.-Angest.
Wiedemeyer Irene Hausgehilfin
Wieding Friedrich Gärtner
Wieding Lisa
Wiegmann Ella
Wiegmann Günter Kfz.Mech.
Wiegmann Wilbelm Kfz.Mstr.
Wiese Eckhard Bauschlosser
Wiese Frieda
Wiese Rainer MaschIng BetrW
Wiese Waltraut Spark.-Angest.
Wilck Inge
Wilck Konrad Müllermeister
Willig Harald
Willig Helga Hausfrau
Windhorst Christel Arb.
Windhorst Mariechen Hausfrau
Winkelmann Renate Sekr.
Winkelmann Werner techn. Postass
Winter Anna
Winter Anna Hausfrau
Winter Hermann Arb.
Winter Hinrich Arb.
Winter Horst Arb.
Winzenborn Dora Hausfrau
Winzenborn Heinrich Beamter i.R.
Wittkowski Margarete Hausfrau
Wittrock Carl BauInsp.
Wittrock Eva-Maria Hausfrau
Wöhl Frieda Packerin
Woiczik Christa IndKfm
Woiczik Hans MaschBauing
Woitschik Sofie Hausfrau
Wolter Martha Silberarbeiter
Wolter Siegfried Fleischer
Wöltjen Alfred
Woschee Brigitte Verkäuf.
Woschee Joachim Bauschlosser
Wutzke Harry Schlosser
Wutzke Helga
Zabywalski Bernhard Maschinenschlosser
Zabywalski Elfriede
Zacher Käthe Hausfrau
Zacher Margarete Verw.Angest.
Zachrau Christa
Zachrau Erika
Zachrau Fritz
Zachrau Gerda
Zachrau Günter Mechaniker
Zachrau Horst Maurer
Zachrau Olga
Zachrau Otto Arb.
Zeidler Helmut Maurer
Zeidler Herta
Zeidler Oskar Arb.
Zessin Kurt VersKfm
Zessin Marga Hausfrau
Zessin Reinhold
Ziegenhagen Erwin Schlosser
Ziegenhagen Gertraud Arb.
Ziegler Adalbert Spark.-Angest.
Ziegler Elfriede Hausfrau
Ziegler Reinhard
Ziegler Sabine Anwaltsgeh.
Ziesemer Helga
Ziesemer Irene Hausfrau
Ziesemer Kurt Zimmermann
Ziesemer Martha Hausfrau
Ziesemer Ruth Hausfrau
Ziesemer Walter Postfacharb.
Zill Monika
Zill Siegfried Arb.
Zöllner Amalie Hausfrau
Zöllner Heinz Kaufmann
Zühlke Günter Kesselschmied
Zühlke Marianne