Abersbach Alois 1946 Oy-136
  Alois Maurer 1954 Oy-272 Am Moor
  Alois Maurer 1962 Oy-272 Am Moor
  Alois Maurer 1970 Im Königsmoor 121
  Frieda 1946 Oy-136
  Frieda 1970 Im Königsmoor 121
  Gerhard 1970 Im Königsmoor 121
  Margarete 1970 Im Königsmoor 121
Ackermann Willi Tischler 1954 Nachtigallstr.
Ackmann Richard Dreher 1954 Oy-275 Am Moor
  Richard Dreher 1962 Oy-275 Am Moor
Adamus Otto Oberzollsekretär 1954 Oy-325 Lienertstr.
Adena Anna 1970 Brombeerweg 68
  Arnold Fräser 1962 Oy-269 Am Moor
  Arnold 1970 Brombeerweg 68
Adomeit Ernst Arb. 1962 Oy-009 Rosengarten
  Ernst Landarbeiter 1970 Oy-209 Wächterstr. 47
  Hilde 1970 Oy-209 Wächterstr. 47
Aebert Ingeborg 1970 Am Findling 13
  Rudi Rundschleif 1970 Am Findling 13
Ahlers Johann Rentner 1954 Oy-280 Schulstr.
  Käthe 1939 Oy-240
Ahrens Annemarie Hausfrau 1970 Oy-040 Hauptstr. 83
  Emilie 1939 Oy-199
  Emilie 1946 Oy-199
  Emilie 1970 Im Königsmoor 52
  Gustav Tischler 1939 Oy-199
  Gustav Etuitischler 1954 Oy-263 Am Moor
  Gustav Etuitischler 1962 Oy-263 Am Moor
  Gustav Klempner 1970 Im Königsmoor 52
Alack Gisela Packerin 1954 Oy-332 Am Triften
  Lothar Schriftsetzer 1954 Oy-332 Am Triften
  Wilhelm Büroangest. 1962 Oy-192 Am Moor
Albrecht Johanne 1939 Oy-217
Alisch Helmut Monteur 1954 Oy-299 Lienertstr.
  Helmut Monteur 1962 Oy-299 Lienertstr.
  Helmut Monteur 1970 Oy-236 Hauptstr. 105
  Lisbeth 1946 Oy-001
  Marie 1970 Oy-236 Hauptstr. 105
  Wolfgang Schlosser 1954 Oy-299 Lienertstr.
Alpers Heinrich Schmied 1970 Verdener Str. 16
  Margot 1970 Verdener Str. 16
Altrock Wolfgang 1970 Adlerstr. 11
Ammon Ingrid 1970 Danziger Str. 6
  Manfred Systemberater 1970 Danziger Str. 6
Anklam Alfred Kraftfahrer 1954 Oy-324 Mühlenweg
  Alfred Kraftfahrer 1962 Oy-324 Mühlenweg
Anscheit Anna 1970 Im Königsmoor 10
  Irmgard 1970 Schützenstr. 8
  Wilhelm Arb. 1962 Oy-359 Im Königsmoor
  Wilhelm Arb. 1970 Im Königsmoor 10
  Willy Silberarbeiter 1970 Schützenstr. 8
Apmann Karl Lebensmittel 1970 Oytermühle 24
Arera Anneliese 1970 Oy-180 Lindenstr. 116
  Erna 1970 Regensburger Str. 9
  Wolfgang Ob.-Kontrollsekr. 1962 Oy-454 Steinkamp
  Wolfgang OKontrSekr 1970 Regensburger Str. 9
  Wolf-Günter 1970 Oy-180 Lindenstr. 116
Arnholz Brunhilde Drogist 1970 Oy-215 Hauptstr. 101
  Heinrich Autolackiererei 1970 Oy-215 Hauptstr. 101
  Klaus Autolack. 1970 Oy-215 Hauptstr. 101
Aschenbrenner Erwin Maschinenschlosser 1970 Schulstr. 4
  Hildegard 1970 Schulstr. 4
Asendorf Anna 1946 Oy-033
  Anna 1946 Oy-181
  Anna 1970 Oy-033 Kloppenburger Str. 14
  Diedrich DruckBes 1970 Danziger Str. 28
  Dora 1946 Oy-050
  Frieda 1970 Am Triften 60
  Fritz 1946 Oy-208
  Fritz Kraftfahrer 1954 Oy-252 Lindenstr.
  Fritz Kraftfahrer 1962 Oy-252 Lindenstr.
  Fritz Kraftfahrer 1970 Stader Str. 25
  Grete 1946 Oy-208
  Grete 1970 Stader Str. 25
  Hans-Jürgen 1970 Oy-181 Achimer Str. 67
  Heinrich Landwirt 1939 Oy-050
  Heinrich 1946 Oy-050
  Heinrich Landwirt 1954 Oy-050 Am Triften
  Heinrich Landwirt 1962 Oy-050 Am Triften
  Heinrich Landwirt 1962 Oy-181 Achimer Str.
  Heinrich Landwirt 1970 Oy-181 Achimer Str. 67
  Helene 1946 Oy-186
  Helene Buchhalterin 1970 Lindenstr. 23
  Hinrich Landwirt 1911 Oy-033
  Hinrich Anbauer 1927 Oy-033
  Hinrich Landwirt 1939 Oy-033
  Hinrich 1946 Oy-033
  Hinrich Landwirt 1954 Oy-033 Kloppenburger Str.
  Hinrich Landwirt 1962 Oy-033 Kloppenburger Str.
  Isolde 1970 Oy-181 Achimer Str. 67
  Johann Anbauer 1927 Oy-181
  Johann Landwirt 1939 Oy-181
  Johann 1946 Oy-181
  Johann Landwirt 1954 Oy-181 Achimer Str.
  Johann Landwirt 1962 Oy-033 Kloppenburger Str.
  Johann Landwirt 1970 Kloppenburger Str.
  Johanne 1939 Oy-167
  Lenchen Buchhalterin 1954 Oy-186 Lindenstr.
  Lenchen Buchhalterin 1962 Oy-186 Lindenstr.
  Meta 1946 Oy-033
  Selma Hausfrau 1970 Danziger Str. 28
Assmann Frieda Köthner 1939 Oy-024
  Frieda 1946 Oy-024
  Gerhard 1946 Oy-024
  Gerhard Landwirt 1954 Oy-024 Dorfstr.
  Gerhard Landwirt 1962 Oy-024 Dorfstr.
  Gerhard Bäcker 1970 Oy-024 Unter den Eichen 1
  Heike 1970 Oy-024 Unter den Eichen 1
  Marie 1962 Oy-024 Dorfstr.
  Mariechen Hausfrau 1970 Oy-024 Unter den Eichen 1
  Max 1946 Oy-024
  Max Rentenempfänger 1954 Oy-024 Dorfstr.
Aukamp Johanne 1939 Oy-129
Austel Siegfried Schleifer 1962 Oy-303 Wächterstr.
Aydogdu Veli Bauarb. 1970 Baustelle
Bachmann Fritz Malermeister 1911 Oy-082
  Heinrich Malermeister 1911 Oy-164
  Heinrich Maler 1927 Oy-164
Baden Luise Arb. 1962 Oy-328 Kloppenburger Str.
Badenhof 1946 Oy-083
Badenhop Anneliese 1970 Oy-182 Dorfstr. 35
  Gesine 1946 Oy-146
  Gesine 1970 Oy-182 Dorfstr. 35
  Harry Arb. 1954 Oy-146 Dorfstr.
  Harry Arb. 1962 Oy-146 Dorfstr.
  Harry Schlosser 1970 Oy-182 Dorfstr. 35
  Hermann Arb. 1939 Oy-146
  Hermann 1946 Oy-146
  Hermann Schmirgler 1954 Oy-146 Dorfstr.
  Hermann Schmirgler 1962 Oy-146 Dorfstr.
  Hermann Schmirgler 1970 Oy-182 Dorfstr. 35
Bahls Thea 1970 Holzdamm 10
  Walter BetrSchloss. 1970 Holzdamm 10
Bahrenburg August Angest. 1954 Oy-264 Am Moor
  August Angest. 1962 Oy-264 Am Moor
  August BehAng 1970 Am Moor 124
  Heinrich Arb. 1962 Oy-264 Am Moor
  Heinrich Arb. 1970 Am Moor 124
  Katherine 1970 Am Moor 124
  Klara 1970 Oy-040 Hauptstr. 83
  Martha 1970 Am Moor 124
Banehr 1946 Oy-157
  Gesine Haushälterin 1911 Oy-146
  Gesine 1939 Oy-109
  Johann Schneidermeister 1911 Oy-146
  Johann Schneider 1927 Oy-146
  Johann Schneider 1939 Oy-109
  Johann 1946 Oy-109
  Johann Schneider 1954 Oy-109 Dorfstr.
  Johann Schneider 1962 Oy-109 Dorfstr.
  Marie 1946 Oy-109
Banse Hans-Dieter Oberbauer 1962 Oy-001 Rosengarten
Barmbold Frieda 1939 Oy-201
Barner Ignatia Sekr. 1970 Augsburger Str. 19
  Winfried Ingenieur 1970 Augsburger Str. 19
Barnewolt Christian 1946 Oy-004
  Emma 1946 Oy-004
Barning Ada 1970 Oy-083 Wächterstr. 17
  Albert Bahnwärter a.D. 1911 Oy-059
  Albert Anbauer 1927 Oy-059
  Betty 1946 Oy-083
  Betty 1970 Oy-083 Wächterstr. 17
  Gertrud 1970 Bremer Breden 8
  Hermann kfm. Angest. 1970 Schulstr. 20
  Hinrich Landwirt 1939 Oy-083
  Hinrich 1946 Oy-083
  Hinrich Landwirt 1954 Oy-083 Wächterstr.
  Hinrich Landwirt 1962 Oy-083 Wächterstr.
  Hinrich Landwirt 1970 Oy-083 Wächterstr. 17
  Hinrich Maurer 1970 Oy-083 Wächterstr. 17
  Johann Maurer 1970 Bremer Breden 8
  Lydia 1970 Schulstr. 20
  Meta 1946 Oy-083
  Peter Chausseeaufseher 1911 Oy-085
  Peter Anbauer 1927 Oy-083
Barnstedt Gerhard Physiker 1970 Augsburger Str. 15
  Jutta Musiklehrerin 1970 Augsburger Str. 15
Bartel Lina 1946 Oy-196
  Lina o.B. 1954 Oy-335 Thünen
Bartelheimer Hermann Kaufmann 1927 Oy-163
  Hermann Kaufhaus 1939 Oy-145
  Hermann Kaufmann 1939 Oy-163
  Hermann 1946 Oy-163
  Hermann Kaufmann 1954 Oy-163 Hauptstr.
  Marie 1946 Oy-163
  Marie Hausfrau 1970 Oy-163 Hauptstr. 92
Bartelhelmer Hermann 1970 Oy-145 Hauptstr. 90
Bartels Anneliese 1970 Lienertstr. 25
  Erika 1970 Königsberger Str. 11
  Gudrun Werklehrerin i.R. 1970 Augsburger Str. 20
  Helmut Postsekretär 1962 Oy-442 Lienertstr.
  Helmut Postsekretär 1970 Lienertstr. 25
  Karl-Heinz Stahlbauschl. 1970 Königsberger Str. 11
  Rüdiger Dr DiplLdw 1970 Augsburger Str. 20
Bauer Zirkusbesitzer 1911 Oy-081
  Zirkusbesitzer 1927 Oy-081
  Adolf 1946 Oy-095
  Adolf Elektrofahr. 1954 Oy-316 Steinkamp
  Adolf Elektrofahr. 1962 Oy-316 Steinkamp
  Adolf Elektrofahr. 1970 Königsberger Str. 9
  Katharine 1939 Oy-095
  Katharine 1946 Oy-095
  Katharine o.B. 1954 Oy-095 Thünen
  Waltraut 1970 Königsberger Str. 9
  Wolfgang Schleifer 1970 Königsberger Str. 9
Baumgart Marie o.B. 1954 Oy-033 Kloppenburger Str.
Becker August Arb. 1954 Oy-015 Hauptstr.
  Elisabeth 1946 Oy-216
  Elisabeth o.B. 1954 Oy-190 Achimer Str.
  Elisabeth o.B. 1962 Oy-190 Achimer Str.
  Elisabeth Hausfrau 1970 Achimer Str. 46
  Gerhard Arb. 1954 Oy-015 Hauptstr.
  Horst Tischler 1954 Oy-190 Achimer Str.
  Irene 1970 Bergstr. 42
  Kurt Maler 1970 Bergstr. 42
  Ludwig Kraftfahrer 1954 Oy-276 Am Moor
  Ludwig Kraftfahrer 1962 Oy-276 Am Moor
  Marie 1946 Oy-090
Beckmeier Hilde 1970 Bockhorster Weg 18
  Wilhelm Schlosser 1970 Bockhorster Weg 18
Beermann Marlies 1970 Oy-009 Dorfstr. 16
  Peter Maschinenschlosser 1970 Oy-009 Dorfstr. 16
Behling Dörte Verkäuf. 1970 Oy-200 Lindenstr. 9
  Gesine 1970 Auf der Geest 8
  Günter Maler 1970 Auf der Geest 8
  Johann Maschinenschlosser 1970 Oy-200 Lindenstr. 9
Behlmer Anita Angest. 1970 Auf der Geest 10
  Günter Maurer 1970 Auf der Geest 10
Behnke Charlotte Hausfrau 1962 Oy-334 Im Königsmoor
  Charlotte Rentner 1970 Im Königsmoor 334
  Edeltraut 1970 Im Königsmoor 308
  Günter Sohrotthändler 1970 Im Königsmoor 308
Behrends Erich Refatechn. 1970 Augsburger Str. 3
  Lenchen 1970 Augsburger Str. 37
Behrens Behrend Fräser 1939 Oy-103
  Behrend 1946 Oy-103
  Berend Vorarbeiter 1954 Oy-103 Am Moor
  Berend Vorarbeiter 1962 Oy-103 Am Moor
  Berta Haushälterin 1911 Oy-002
  Catharine 1946 Oy-103
  Helmut Kraftfahrer 1970 Augsburger Str. 13
  Marie 1962 Oy-365 Thünen
  Siegrid Hausfrau 1970 Augsburger Str. 13
Behrmann Adele 1946 Oy-005
  Heinrich Maurer 1911 Oy-167
  Johann Musiker 1939 Oy-206
  Johann 1946 Oy-206
  Martha 1946 Oy-206
  Wilhelm Arb. 1939 Oy-005
  Wilhelm 1946 Oy-005
  Wilhelm Arb. 1954 Oy-005 Wächterstr.
Belaschke Gertrud 1939 Oy-233
Bellmann Karl-Heinz Arb. 1970 Im Königsmoor 74
  Liesbeth Hausfrau 1970 Im Königsmoor 74
Belolawik Anton Rentner 1954 Oy-177 Hauptstr.
Bendrich Bertha 1946 Oy-156
Benecke Marta 1946 Oy-108
  Martha Hausfrau 1970 Drosselweg 16
  Wilfried Dachdecker 1954 Oy-108 Achimer Str.
  Wilfried Dachdecker 1962 Oy-380 Schulstr.
  Wilfried 1970 Drosselweg 16
  Wilhelm Dachdecker 1954 Oy-108 Achimer Str.
  Wilhelm Dachdecker 1962 Oy-380 Schulstr.
  Wilhelm Dachdecker 1970 Drosselweg 16
Benn Reinhold Rentner 1970 Mühlenweg
Berger Claudia 1970 Oy-208 Lindenstr. 17
  Hans-Joachim Verk.Ltr. 1970 Oy-208 Lindenstr. 17
Berndt Ernst Elektriker 1954 Oy-105 Hauptstr.
  Ernst Elektriker 1962 Oy-105 Hauptstr.
  Gertrud 1946 Oy-082
  Gertrud Binderin 1970 Jahnstr. 2
  Maria 1970 Jahnstr. 2
  Richard 1946 Oy-082
  Richard Gärtner 1954 Oy-105 Hauptstr.
  Richard Gärtner 1962 Oy-105 Hauptstr.
  Richard Gärtner 1970 Jahnstr. 2
Berner Erwin Maschinenschlosser 1954 Oy-274 Am Moor
  Frieda Hausfrau 1970 Im Königsmoor 94
  Fritz Arb. 1954 Oy-274 Am Moor
  Fritz Arb. 1962 Oy-274 Am Moor
  Fritz Arb. 1970 Im Königsmoor 94
  Horst Bauschlosser 1954 Oy-274 Am Moor
  Horst Bauschlosser 1962 Oy-274 Am Moor
  Horst Klempner 1970 Im Königsmoor 94
Bersebach Dieter Maschinenschlosser 1970 Zur Tiefen Wiese 34
  Erika 1970 Schulstr. 6
  Gerhard Pol.Beamter 1970 Schulstr. 6
  Karin 1970 Zur Tiefen Wiese 34
Berßuck Lina 1946 Oy-605 Baracke Flakstellung
Beyer Brigitte Hausfrau 1970 Lerchenweg 5
  Emma 1946 Oy-186
  Emma Wwe. 1954 Oy-147 Dorfstr.
  Emma Wwe. 1962 Oy-147 Dorfstr.
  Fritz Omnibusfahrer 1954 Oy-300 Hauptstr.
  Fritz Omnibusfahrer 1962 Oy-300 Hauptstr.
  Fritz Omnibusfahrer 1970 Lerchenweg 5
  Heinz Omnibusfahrer 1954 Oy-147 Dorfstr.
  Heinz Omnibusfahrer 1962 Oy-147 Dorfstr.
  Heinz Autoschlosser 1970 Marienburger Str. 2
  Käthe 1970 Marienburger Str. 2
Bickmeyer Alfred Kaufmann 1962 Oy-113 Hauptstr.
Bielefeld Anna 1939 Oy-034
  Diedrich 1946 Oy-190
  Diedrich Lagerarbeiter 1954 Oy-190 Achimer Str.
  Dietrich Arb. 1939 Oy-190
  Erna 1946 Oy-190
  Helga Arb. 1954 Oy-190 Achimer Str.
  Meta 1946 Oy-190
  Sophie 1939 Oy-080
Bieschdorf Martha 1939 Oy-188
Biesewig Adelheid 1946 Oy-165
  Adelheid o.B. 1954 Oy-165 Hauptstr.
  Adelheid o.B. 1962 Oy-165 Hauptstr.
  Annegret 1970 Oy-246 Schulstr. 9
  Berta 1946 Oy-166
  Berta o.B. 1954 Oy-166 Am Moor
  Berta o.B. 1962 Oy-166 Am Moor
  Bertha 1946 Oy-165
  Betty 1939 Oy-040
  Brigitte 1970 Oy-165 Hauptstr. 89
  Christel 1946 Oy-166
  Christel 1946 Oy-166
  Christian Anbauer 1927 Oy-166
  Christian 1970 Oy-166 Am Moor 78
  Christoph Anbauer 1911 Oy-166
  Christoph Landwirt 1939 Oy-166
  Diedrich 1946 Oy-165
  Diedrich Fleischermeister 1954 Oy-165 Hauptstr.
  Diedrich Schlachtermeister 1962 Oy-165 Hauptstr.
  Dietrich Fleischermeister 1970 Oy-165 Hauptstr. 89
  Erich FleischGes 1970 Oy-165 Hauptstr. 89
  Frieda 1946 Oy-201
  Frieda 1970 Oy-005 Wächterstr. 2
  Gesine 1946 Oy-165
  Gesine Hausfrau 1970 Oy-165 Hauptstr. 89
  Hanna 1970 Oy-034 Kloppenburger Str. 24
  Heinrich Anbauer 1911 Oy-088
  Heinrich Schlachter 1911 Oy-165
  Heinrich Anbauer 1927 Oy-088
  Heinrich 1946 Oy-034
  Heinrich Schlachter 1954 Oy-034 Kloppenburger Str.
  Heinrich Schlachter 1962 Oy-034 Kloppenburger Str.
  Heinrich MaschArb 1970 Oy-034 Kloppenburger Str. 24
  Helene 1946 Oy-246
  Helene 1970 Oy-246 Schulstr. 9
  Henny 1939 Oy-088
  Henny 1946 Oy-034
  Henny Hausfrau 1970 Oy-034 Kloppenburger Str. 24
  Hermann Zimmermann 1939 Oy-246
  Hermann Stellmacher 1954 Oy-034 Kloppenburger Str.
  Hermann Zimmermann 1954 Oy-246 Schulstr.
  Hermann Stellmacher 1962 Oy-034 Kloppenburger Str.
  Hermann Zimmermann 1962 Oy-246 Schulstr.
  Hermann 1970 Oy-034 Kloppenburger Str. 24
  Hermann Zimm.Polier 1970 Oy-246 Schulstr. 9
  Hinrich Schlachter 1927 Oy-165
  Hinrich Schlachter 1939 Oy-165
  Hinrich Kaufmann 1939 Oy-201
  Hinrich 1946 Oy-201
  Hinrich Gemischtwarenhändler 1954 Oy-201 Dorfstr.
  Hinrich Gemischtwarenhändler 1962 Oy-201 Dorfstr.
  Hinrich Gemischtwarenhändler 1970 Oy-005 Wächterstr. 2
  Johann Anbauer 1911 Oy-114
  Johann Anbauer 1927 Oy-114
  Johann Landwirt 1939 Oy-114
  Johann 1946 Oy-114
  Johann Landwirt 1954 Oy-114 Am Moor
  Käthe 1946 Oy-166
  Käthe Landwirt 1962 Oy-166 Am Moor
  Käthe Hausfrau 1970 Oy-166 Am Moor 78
  Mariechen 1939 Oy-016
  Mariechen 1939 Oy-114
  Melitta 1970 Oy-166 Am Moor 78
Binder Hans Arb. 1962 Oy-122 Hauptstr.
Binnemann Anna 1946 Oy-175
  Anna 1970 Unter den Eichen 10-16
  Anneliese 1970 Bockhorster Weg 34
  Betty 1970 Bockhorster Weg 34
  Christian Arb. 1962 Oy-386 Bockhorster Weg
  Christian 1970 Bockhorster Weg 34
  Diedrich 1946 Oy-175
  Diedrich Schmirgler 1954 Oy-175 Hauptstr.
  Diedrich Schmirgler 1962 Oy-175 Hauptstr.
  Diedrich Schmirgler 1970 Unter den Eichen 10-16
  Diedrich 1970 Unter den Eichen 10-16
  Dietrich Arb. 1939 Oy-175
  Hermann Arb. 1962 Oy-386 Bockhorster Weg
  Hermann Ankerwickler 1970 Bockhorster Weg 34
  Margret Arb. 1954 Oy-175 Hauptstr.
Birke Arthur Tischler 1954 Oy-022 Dorfstr.
Bischoff 1939 Oy-135
  Anna 1939 Oy-081
  Anna 1946 Oy-053
  Anna 1946 Oy-135
  Anna 1962 Oy-135 Lindenstr.
  Anna 1970 Oy-053 Holzdamm 18
  Anna Rentner 1970 Lindenstr. 37
  Anneliese 1946 Oy-172
  Anneliese Hausfrau 1970 Oy-038 Kloppenburger Str. 9
  Anneliese Hausfrau 1970 Schützenstr. 9
  Berta 1939 Oy-162
  Bertha 1946 Oy-009
  Elsbeth 1970 Schulstr. 49
  Friedrich Kraftfahrer 1954 Oy-173 Hauptstr.
  Friedrich Kraftfahrer 1962 Oy-460 Schützenstr.
  Friedrich Kraftfahrer 1970 Schützenstr. 9
  Georg Landwirt 1939 Oy-053
  Georg 1946 Oy-053
  Georg Landwirt 1954 Oy-053 Am Triften
  Georg Landwirt 1962 Oy-053 Am Triften
  Georg Landwirt 1970 Oy-053 Holzdamm 18
  Gesine 1946 Oy-023
  Heinrich Anbauer 1927 Oy-029
  Heinz-Hermann Landwirt 1970 Oy-061-2 Thünen 24
  Hermann Postfacharb. 1954 Oy-009 Dorfstr.
  Hermann Schlosser 1954 Oy-038 Kloppenburger Str.
  Hermann Schlosser 1962 Oy-038 Kloppenburger Str.
  Hermann Schlosser 1970 Oy-038 Kloppenburger Str. 9
  Hermann 1970 Oy-038 Kloppenburger Str. 9
  Hermann Rentner 1970 Wächterstr. 46
  Hermine 1939 Oy-135
  Hildegard 1970 Bremer Breden 4
  Hinrich Anbauer 1911 Oy-029
  Hinrich Landwirt 1939 Oy-061
  Hinrich 1946 Oy-061
  Hinrich Landwirt 1954 Oy-061 Thünen
  Hinrich Landwirt 1962 Oy-061 Thünen
  Hinrich Arb. 1962 Oy-419 Bremer Breden
  Johann Häusling 1911 Oy-009
  Johann Köthner 1927 Oy-017
  Johann Arb. 1962 Oy-390 Schulstr.
  Johann Vorarbeiter 1970 Schulstr. 49
  Johanna 1939 Oy-248
  Katharine 1939 Oy-029
  Lillian 1970 Oy-053 Holzdamm 18
  Marie Wwe. 1939 Oy-009
  Meta 1939 Oy-190
  Meta 1946 Oy-061
  Meta 1946 Oy-061
  Meta 1970 Oy-061-2 Thünen 24
  Metta 1939 Oy-098
  Olga Hausfrau 1970 Wächterstr. 46
  Sophie 1939 Oy-172
  Wübke 1946 Oy-061
Blanckenhorn Ingrid Lehrer 1970 Auf der Geest 13
  Jörg Architekt 1970 Auf der Geest 13
Blanke Anni kfm. Angest. 1970 Hauptstr. 121
  Catharine 1946 Oy-133
  Hinrich Anbauer 1911 Oy-133
  Hinrich Bahnarbeiter 1911 Oy-174
  Horst 1970 Hauptstr. 121
  Irene 1970 Hauptstr. 121
  Joahann Anbauer 1927 Oy-133
  Johann Landwirt 1939 Oy-133
  Johann 1946 Oy-133
  Johann Landwirt 1954 Oy-133 Zur Tiefen Wiese
  Johann Landwirt 1962 Oy-133 Zur Tiefen Wiese
  Käte 1939 Oy-133
  Lüer Kraftfahrer 1954 Oy-349 Hauptstr.
  Lüer Transportunternehmen 1962 Oy-349 Hauptstr.
  Lüer Kraftfahrer 1970 Hauptstr. 121
  Marie 1939 Oy-189
  Meta 1939 Oy-113
Blanken Erika Hausfrau 1970 Regensburger Str. 1
  Hinrich Maschinenschlosser 1970 Regensburger Str. 1
Block Bernd Köthner 1927 Oy-021
  Betty 1946 Oy-155
  Christine 1946 Oy-192
  Christine Landwirtin 1954 Oy-192 Am Moor
  Christine Landwirtin 1962 Oy-192 Am Moor
  Diedrich Anbauer 1911 Oy-178
  Diedrich 1946 Oy-192
  Dietrich 1939 Oy-192
  Heinrich Rentner 1962 Oy-105 Hauptstr.
  Herbert Mechaniker 1962 Oy-452 Bremer Breden
  Johann Anbauer 1927 Oy-192
  Johann Landwirt 1939 Oy-155
  Johann 1946 Oy-155
  Johann Landwirt 1954 Oy-155 Dorfstr.
  Johann Landwirt 1962 Oy-155 Dorfstr.
  Johanne 1946 Oy-177
  Käthe 1946 Oy-192
  Käthe 1970 Oy-192 Am Moor 129
  Lüer Köthner 1911 Oy-021
  Meta 1946 Oy-035
  Meta o.B. 1954 Oy-021 Wächterstr.
  Meta o.B. 1962 Oy-021 Wächterstr.
  Meta Hausfrau 1970 Oy-021 Wächterstr. 18
Block-Osmers Heinrich Kraftfahrer 1970 Oy-155 Dorfstr. 31
  Ilse 1970 Oy-155 Dorfstr. 31
Bloemke Hartmut Schlachter 1962 Oy-165 Hauptstr.
Blohme Anni 1946 Oy-086
  Bertha 1946 Oy-037
  Diedrich 1946 Oy-037
  Diedrich Arb. 1954 Oy-037 Thünen
  Diedrich Arb. 1962 Oy-037 Thünen
  Georg Baumann u. Mühlenbes. 1911 Oy-006
  Hans 1946 Oy-008
  Hans Bauer 1954 Oy-008 Dorfstr.
  Hans Bauer 1962 Oy-008 Dorfstr.
  Heinrich Bauer 1939 Oy-006
  Heinrich Bauer 1939 Oy-008
  Heinrich 1946 Oy-008
  Heinrich 1946 Oy-036
  Heinrich Bauer 1954 Oy-008 Dorfstr.
  Heinrich Bauarb. 1954 Oy-086 Nachtigallstr.
  Heinrich Bauarb. 1962 Oy-086 Nachtigallstr.
  Hermann 1970 Oy-037-2 Thünen 25
  Käthe 1946 Oy-008
  Käthe 1962 Oy-008 Dorfstr.
  Käthe Hausfrau 1970 Unter den Eichen 10
  Lieselotte 1970 Unter den Eichen 10
  Marianne 1970 Oy-037-2 Thünen 25
Blome Anna 1946 Oy-024
Blöthe Adele 1946 Oy-102
  Alfred Schlosser 1954 Oy-170 Achimer Str.
  Alfred Schlosser 1962 Oy-170 Achimer Str.
  Alfred Ingenieur 1970 Oy-170 Achimer Str. 28
  Anita 1970 Regensburger Str. 5
  Anna 1962 Oy-170 Achimer Str.
  Diedrich Schlosser 1954 Oy-102 Thünen
  Diedrich Schlosser 1962 Oy-102 Thünen
  Diedrich Schlosser 1970 Oy-102 Thünen 42
  Dietrich Landwirt 1939 Oy-102
  Gertrud 1970 Oy-170 Achimer Str. 28
  Hertha Hausfrau 1970 Im Königsmoor 12
  Hinrich Landwirt 1939 Oy-102
  Hinrich Arb. 1939 Oy-170
  Hinrich 1946 Oy-170
  Hinrich Bauschlosser 1954 Oy-170 Achimer Str.
  Hinrich Bauschlosser 1962 Oy-170 Achimer Str.
  Hinrich Bauschlosser 1970 Oy-170 Achimer Str. 28
  Johann Tischler 1962 Oy-451 Am Moor
  Johann Schlosser 1970 Im Königsmoor 12
  Marie 1946 Oy-170
  Meta 1939 Oy-057
Bluhm Anneliese 1970 Schützenstr. 12
  Günter Bahnbeamter 1970 Schützenstr. 12
Blum Herta Wwe. 1962 Oy-109 Dorfstr.
Blümel Ute BankKfm. 1970 Im Königsmoor 37
  Withold Verw.Angest. 1970 Im Königsmoor 37
Bock Johann Arb. 1970 Steinkamp 441
Böcker Else 1946 Oy-197
Bockhoff Uwe Postschaffner 1970 Bergstr. 42
Boecker Carl 1946 Oy-197
  Carl Oberstadtinsp. i.R. 1954 Oy-198 Lindenstr.
  Carl Oberstadtinsp. i.R. 1962 Oy-198 Lindenstr.
  Carl RegOInsp 1970 Oy-197 Lindenstr. 46
Boehnke Hedwig Pensionär 1954 Oy-023 Wächterstr.
Bohlken Rosel GoldschmMstr 1970 Gutenbergweg 48
Bohlmann Dorothea Hausfrau 1970 Lindenstr. 39
  Gertrud Hausfrau 1970 Lindenstr. 39
  Heinz-Georg kfm. Angest. 1970 Lindenstr. 39
Böhme Horst Elektroschweißer 1962 Oy-394 Am Moor
Böhmermann Wilma 1939 Oy-224
Böhnel Otto 1946 Oy-053
  Wilhelmine 1946 Oy-053
Böhnke Hedwig 1946 Oy-085
  Josef 1946 Oy-085
  Magda 1946 Oy-180
  Max 1946 Oy-180
  Max Former 1954 Oy-216 Oytermühle
  Max Former 1962 Oy-216 Oytermühle
Bölke Gerda Hausgehilfin 1962 Oy-163 Hauptstr.
Bollfraß Martha 1946 Oy-178
Bollmann Katharina 1939 Oy-072
Bolock Konrad 1939 Oy-188
Bolte Berta 1939 Oy-154
  Karl 1946 Oy-139
Bonkowski Alfred Schlosser 1962 Oy-355 Am Triften
  Alfred Autoschlosser 1970 Mühlenweg 19
  Brigitte 1970 Mühlenweg 19
  Elke 1970 Dorfstr. 53
  Leo Maurer 1970 Dorfstr. 53
Borchert Catharine 1946 Oy-130
  Ewald 1946 Oy-130
  Ewald Arb. 1954 Oy-130 Dorfstr.
  Ewald Arb. 1962 Oy-130 Dorfstr.
  Walter Arb. 1954 Oy-130 Dorfstr.
  Walter Arb. 1962 Oy-130 Dorfstr.
Bork Margarete 1939 Oy-246
Börm Curt 1970 Am Triften 22
  Erika 1970 Am Triften 22
Börner Fritz Molkereibesitzer 1911 Oy-144
  Fritz Geschäftsführer 1911 Oy-144
  Harald kfm. Angest. 1970 Brunnenweg 17
  Ursula kfm. Angest. 1970 Brunnenweg 17
Bornkessel Barbara 1970 Auf der Geest 9
  Gisela Hausfrau 1970 Auf der Geest 9
  Johann Apotheker 1970 Auf der Geest 9
Borowsky Adele 1946 Oy-216
  Adele o.B. 1954 Oy-076 Wächterstr.
  Adele o.B. 1962 Oy-452 Bremer Breden
  Adele Hausfrau 1970 Bremer Breden 24
  Helmut 1970 Bremer Breden 24
  Lilly 1970 Bremer Breden 24
Borstelmann Adele 1946 Oy-065
  Adele Hausfrau 1970 Oy-065-2 Thünen 43
  Adelgunde 1970 Oy-119-2 Achimer Str. 30
  Bernhard Silberarbeiter 1954 Oy-077 Am Moor
  Bernhard Arb. 1962 Oy-011 Am Berg
  Bernhard Silberarbeiter 1962 Oy-011 Am Moor
  Bernhard Silberarbeiter 1970 Bergstr. 20
  Betty 1946 Oy-016
  Diedrich Tischlermeister 1954 Oy-119 Achimer Str.
  Diedrich Tischlermeister 1962 Oy-119 Achimer Str.
  Diedrich Tischler 1970 Oy-119-2 Achimer Str. 30
  Dietrich Tischler 1939 Oy-119
  Elisabeth 1946 Oy-077
  Elisabeth Hausfrau 1970 Oy-077 Am Berg 156
  Georg Landwirt 1939 Oy-065
  Georg 1946 Oy-065
  Georg Landwirt 1954 Oy-065 Thünen
  Georg Landwirt 1962 Oy-065 Thünen
  Hermann Anbauer 1911 Oy-077
  Hermann Anbauer 1927 Oy-077
  Hermann Landwirt 1939 Oy-077
  Hermann 1939 Oy-207
  Hermann 1946 Oy-077
  Hermann 1946 Oy-077
  Hermann Landwirt 1954 Oy-077 Am Moor
  Hermann Landwirt 1962 Oy-011 Am Moor
  Hermann Landwirt 1970 Oy-077 Am Berg 156
  Hinrich 1939 Oy-016
  Hinrich 1946 Oy-016
  Hinrich Landwirt 1954 Oy-016 Thünen
  Hinrich Landwirt 1962 Oy-016 Thünen
  Johann Landwirt 1970 Oy-016-2 Thünen 41
  Magda 1970 Oy-016-2 Thünen 41
  Marie 1946 Oy-016
  Mariechen 1946 Oy-065
  Mariechen Hausfrau 1970 Oy-016-2 Thünen 41
  Mariechen 1970 Oy-065-2 Thünen 43
  Martha 1946 Oy-065
  Martha 1946 Oy-119
  Martha Hausfrau 1970 Oy-119-2 Achimer Str. 30
  Mathilde 1970 Bergstr. 20
  Melita Schneiderin 1962 Oy-190 Achimer Str.
  Werner Tischler 1970 Oy-119-2 Achimer Str. 30
Borth Anna 1946 Oy-243
  Richard 1946 Oy-243
Borutta Max 1946 Oy-109
Böschen Elfriede 1970 Oy-004 Nachtigallstr. 2
  Johann Landarbeiter 1970 Oy-004 Nachtigallstr. 2
Böse Adele 1939 Oy-022
  Betty 1946 Oy-153
  Betty Hausfrau 1970 Wächterstr. 46
  Diedrich Anbauer 1927 Oy-153
  Diedrich 1946 Oy-153
  Diedrich Landwirt 1954 Oy-153 Kloppenburger Str.
  Diedrich Landwirt 1962 Oy-153 Kloppenburger Str.
  Dietrich Landwirt 1939 Oy-153
  Hinrich 1946 Oy-134
  Hinrich Schachtmeister 1954 Oy-134 Dorfstr.
  Meta 1946 Oy-134
Bosselmann Marie 1939 Oy-163
Boßlet Hedwig 1939 Oy-172
Bossmann Meta Wwe. 1962 Oy-419 Bremer Breden
  Meta Rentner 1970 Bremer Breden 4
Bossy Meta 1946 Oy-156
Böttcher Karl Friedrich Rentner 1970 Nachtigallstr.
Boulay Hinrich ZollAmtm. 1970 Augsburger Str. 17
  Kathrina Hausfrau 1970 Augsburger Str. 17
Bourseau Hans bautechn. Zeichner 1970 Bockhorster Weg 15
  Marianne Hausfrau 1970 Bockhorster Weg 15
Brachmann August Rentner 1970 Regensburger Str. 14
Braentel Johann Stemmer 1962 Oy-049 Am Triften
Brandes 1946 Oy-070
  Johann Schleifer 1939 Oy-185
  Johann 1946 Oy-185
  Johann Arb. 1954 Oy-173 Hauptstr.
  Johann Arb. 1962 Oy-113 Hauptstr.
  Johann Arb. 1970 Oy-172 Hauptstr. 93
  Martha 1946 Oy-185
  Martha Hausfrau 1970 Oy-172 Hauptstr. 93
  Meta 1939 Oy-067
  Wilfried Karosserieklempner 1954 Oy-173 Hauptstr.
  Wilfried Karosserieklempner 1962 Oy-113 Hauptstr.
Brandt Adele Hausfrau 1970 Schützenstr. 9
  Bruno Bäcker 1970 Oy-113 Hauptstr. 110
  Christel Landwirt 1939 Oy-129
  Christel 1946 Oy-129
  Christel Landwirt 1954 Oy-129 Thünen
  Christel Landwirt 1962 Oy-129 Thünen
  Christel Landwirt 1970 Thünen 22
  Claus Pensionär 1911 Oy-129
  Egon Arb. 1962 Oy-460 Schützenstr.
  Egon ldw. Arb. 1970 Schützenstr. 9
  Hinrich Anbauer 1911 Oy-129
  Johann Anbauer 1927 Oy-129
  Johanne 1946 Oy-129
  Johanne Hausfrau 1970 Thünen 22
  Karin Verkäuf. 1970 Oy-113 Hauptstr. 110
  Karl-Heinz 1970 Thünen 22
Brauer Margot-Elisabeth Hausfrau 1970 Bergstr. 42
  Wilfried Lehrling 1970 Bergstr. 42
Braun Johanne 1946 Oy-225
  Johanne Rentenempfängerin 1954
  Johanne Rentenempfängerin 1962
  Johanne Rentner 1970 Am Acker 15
Breilich Anna 1946 Oy-114
Bremer Erika 1970 Gustav-Vollmer-Str. 9
  Hinrich Besteckschleifer 1954 Oy-202 Lindenstr.
  Hinrich Besteckschleifer 1962 Oy-202 Lindenstr.
  Hinrich Besteckschleifer 1970 Oy-202 Lindenstr. 120
  Klaus Schlosser 1962 Oy-310 Lienertstr.
  Klaus Schlosser 1970 Gustav-Vollmer-Str. 9
  Meta Hausfrau 1970 Oy-202 Lindenstr. 120
Brendel Hildegard 1970 Regensburger Str. 7
  Wendelin Postfacharb. 1970 Regensburger Str. 7
Brewing Günther 1946 Oy-058
  Hertha 1946 Oy-058
Brinkmann Fritz Arb. 1970 Mühlenweg 19
  Hinrich 1946 Am Moor
  Otto Tankwart 1954 Oy-602 Autobahn
  Otto Tankwart 1962 Oy-603 Autobahn
Brockmann 1946 Oy-167
  Adele 1946 Oy-035
  Adele 1970 Oy-035 Kloppenburger Str. 38
  Anneliese 1946 Oy-094
  Christa 1970 Oy-035 Kloppenburger Str. 38
  Erna Hausfrau 1970 Gustav-Vollmer-Str. 3
  Ernst 1946 Oy-035
  Ernst Landwirt 1954 Oy-035 Kloppenburger Str.
  Ernst Maurer 1954 Oy-060 Thünen
  Ernst Landwirt 1962 Oy-035 Kloppenburger Str.
  Ernst Maurer 1962 Oy-060 Thünen
  Ernst Maurer 1970 Oy-060-2 Thünen 38
  Ernst 1970 Oy-060-2 Thünen 38
  Friedrich Bäcker 1939 Oy-186
  Gustav 1946 Oy-060
  Gustav Schlosser 1954 Oy-060 Thünen
  Gustav Schlosser 1962 Oy-311 Lehmkuhle
  Gustav Schlosser 1970 Gustav-Vollmer-Str. 3
  Heinrich Landwirt 1939 Oy-060
  Heinrich 1946 Oy-060
  Heinrich 1946 Oy-094
  Heinrich 1970 Oy-035 Kloppenburger Str. 38
  Heinz 1970 Oy-060-2 Thünen 38
  Helga 1970 Regensburger Str. 2
  Jürgen 1970 Oy-035 Kloppenburger Str. 38
  Käthe 1946 Oy-060
  Käthe Hausfrau 1970 Oy-060-2 Thünen 38
  Manfred Maschinenschlosser 1970 Regensburger Str. 2
  Meta 1946 Oy-060
  Meta 1946 Oy-175
  Meta 1970 Oy-060-2 Thünen 38
  Meta Hausfrau 1970 Marienburger Str. 10
  Ursel 1970 Oy-060-2 Thünen 38
  Willi 1946 Oy-115
  Willi Kraftfahrer 1970 Marienburger Str. 10
  Willy Kraftfahrer 1954 Oy-055 Lindenstr.
  Willy Kraftfahrer 1962 Oy-418 Steinkamp
Brodrecht Erich Kraftfahrer 1970 Wächterstr. 54
Bronner Hannelore Hausfrau 1970 Augsburger Str. 2
  Hans-Jürgen Kaufmann 1970 Augsburger Str. 2
Brosche Werner ldw. Arb. 1962 Oy-014 Am Triften
Bruckmann Katharina 1939 Oy-081
Brümmer Emil 1946 Oy-045
  Emil Kraftfahrer 1954 Oy-603 Autobahn
  Emil Kraftfahrer 1962 Oy-603 Autobahn
  Martha 1946 Oy-045
Brüning Frieda 1970 Rosengarten 14
  Friedel 1970 Rosengarten 14
  Heinz Mechaniker 1962 Oy-469 Bremer Breden
  Heinz Mechaniker 1970 Bremer Breden 22
  Ilse 1970 Bremer Breden 22
Brünjes Erwin Kraftfahrer 1970 Oy-037-2 Thünen 25
  Hartmut Kraftfahrer 1962 Oy-215 Hauptstr.
  Lisa 1970 Thünen 14
  Marianne Hausfrau 1970 Oy-037-2 Thünen 25
  Otto Kraftfahrer 1970 Thünen 14
Brunotte Anna 1946 Oy-602 Oyten Tankwarthaus
Bruns Adele 1946 Oy-222
  Adele Hausfrau 1970 Lindenstr. 11
  Adelheid 1946 Oy-120
  Adolf Arb. 1962 Oy-101 Am Triften
  Adolf Bauarb. 1970 Oy-085 Zur Tiefen Wiese 23
  Alfred Dreher 1954 Oy-157 Hauptstr.
  Alfred Dreher 1962 Oy-155 Kloppenburger Str.
  Alfred 1970 Schulstr. 29
  Alwine 1946 Oy-092
  Alwine Wwe. 1954 Oy-092 Lindenstr.
  Alwine Wwe. 1962 Oy-188 Lindenstr.
  Alwine Hausfrau 1970 Schulstr. 29
  Bernhard 1946 Oy-604 Baracke Allerstr.
  Bernhard Kraftfahrer 1954 Oy-261 Thünen
  Bernhard Kraftfahrer 1962 Oy-261 Thünen
  Bernhard Bauarb. 1970 Thünen 13
  Christel 1970 Oy-120 Hauptstr. 112
  Dora 1946 Oy-604 Baracke Allerstr.
  Dora Hausfrau 1970 Thünen 13
  Erika 1970 Thünen 13
  Frieda 1946 Oy-120
  Frieda Hausfrau 1970 Oy-120 Hauptstr. 112
  Gerhard 1970 Oy-120 Hauptstr. 112
  Gesine 1939 Oy-146
  Günter Ingenieur 1970 Thünen 13
  Hermann Kraftfahrer 1954 Oy-240 Lindenstr.
  Hermann Kraftfahrer 1962 Oy-240 Lindenstr.
  Hermann Elektriker 1970 Kirchweg 9
  Hermann Rentner 1970 Kirchweg 9
  Hermann Kraftfahrer 1970 Lindenstr. 11
  Hildegard Kontoristin 1954 Oy-157 Hauptstr.
  Hinrich Anbauer 1911 Oy-120
  Hinrich Landwirt 1939 Oy-120
  Hinrich 1946 Oy-120
  Hinrich Landwirt 1954 Oy-120 Hauptstr.
  Hinrich Landwirt 1962 Oy-120 Hauptstr.
  Hinrich Landwirt 1970 Oy-120 Hauptstr. 112
  Ingrid 1970 Kirchweg 9
  Johann Gemeindediener 1911 Oy-002
  Katharine 1970 Lerchenweg 3
  Käthe Kontoristin 1954 Oy-240 Lindenstr.
  Lene 1939 Oy-032
  Lina 1939 Oy-186
  Margret 1970 Oy-085 Zur Tiefen Wiese 23
  Martha 1946 Oy-120
  Walter 1954 Oy-261 Thünen
  Walter 1962 Oy-261 Thünen
  Wilhelm Bauarb. 1970 Lerchenweg 3
Brüns Betty 1939 Oy-046
  Heinz BB-Ang. 1962 Oy-099 Am Bahnhof
  Hermann Anbauer 1911 Oy-031
  Hinrich Anbauer 1911 Oy-057
  Hinrich Anbauer 1927 Oy-057
  Hinrich Anbauer 1927 Oy-120
  Margarethe 1946 Oy-046
Buda Martha 1946 Oy-172
Budelmann Erich Verw.Angest. 1970 Oy-018 Brunnenweg 16
  Erika Schneiderin 1970 Oy-018 Brunnenweg 16
Bullwinkel Ingeborg Hausfrau 1970 Augsburger Str. 22
  Werner BauIng. 1970 Augsburger Str. 22
Bunker Else 1939 Oy-243
Bunte August Schneidermeister 1911 Oy-173
Burbat Adolf Schmied 1962 Oy-411 Mühlenweg
  Helene 1970 Mühlenweg 45
Bürger Ernst 1946 Oy-209
  Ernst Rentner 1954 Oy-260 Thünen
  Marie 1946 Oy-209
Bürkel Anna Putzmacherin 1911 Oy-157
  Anna Putzmacherin 1927 Oy-157
  Erwin Dachdecker 1954 Am Moor
  Erwin Dachdecker 1962 Oy-298 Hauptstr.
  Erwin Dachdecker 1970 Im Königsmoor
Burmeister Fritz Bäcker 1962 Oy-144 Lindenstr.
Busch Adele Hausfrau 1970 Marienburger Str. 12
  Annelene Hausfrau 1970 Oy-094 Kirchweg 2
  Erna 1946 Oy-014
  Florentine o.B. 1954 Oy-309 Stapelstr.
  Friedrich Lagerarbeiter 1954 Oy-309 Stapelstr.
  Friedrich Lagerarbeiter 1962 Oy-309 Stapelstr.
  Friedrich Lagerarbeiter 1970 Marienburger Str. 12
  Gerda 1970 Augsburger Str. 18
  Gerlinde Buchalterin 1970 Jahnstr. 1
  Helmich Schulhausmstr 1970 Jahnstr. 1
  Helmut bautechn. Ang. 1970 Augsburger Str. 18
  Johann 1946 Oy-014
  Johann Expedient 1954 Oy-014 Am Triften
  Johann Expedient 1962 Oy-014 Am Triften
  Ursula 1946 Oy-027
  Walter Pastor 1970 Oy-094 Kirchweg 2
  Wolfgang 1970 Marienburger Str. 12
Buse Gerda 1970 Oy-001 Dorfstr. 3
  Gewela Kontoristin 1954 Oy-194 Hauptstr.
  Heinz-Georg 1970 Oy-001 Dorfstr. 3
  Karl 1946 Oy-001
  Karl Bürogehilfe 1954 Oy-194 Hauptstr.
  Karl Lehrer 1962 Oy-194 Hauptstr.
  Karl Lehrer 1970 Oy-001 Dorfstr. 3
  Käthe 1946 Oy-001
  Käthe Pensionsempfängerin 1954 Oy-285 Lienertstr.
  Käthe Pensionär 1962 Oy-001 Dorfstr.
  Käthe 1970 Oy-001 Dorfstr. 3
  Moritz Lehrer 1939 Oy-001
  Rolf 1970 Bergstr. 42
Büsing Gustav 1946 Oy-073
  Wilhelm Bürovorsteher 1954 Oy-073 Oytermühle
Busse Christe1 Schwester 1970 Am Friedhof 1
  Christel 1946 Oy-001
  Christel Gemeindeschwester 1954 Oy-094 Kirchweg
  Christel Gemeindeschwester 1962 Oy-094 Kirchweg
Büssenschütt Manfred Schlachter 1970 Oy-225 Bergstr. 16
  Renate 1970 Oy-225 Bergstr. 16
Buszello Elisabeth 1946 Oy-182
  Elisabeth Hausfrau 1970 Thünen 5
  Karl 1946 Oy-182
  Manfred Elektriker 1954 Oy-004 Nachtigallstr.
  Manfred Elektriker 1962 Oy-362 Thünen
  Manfred 1970 Thünen 5
  Paul 1946 Oy-182
  Paul Landwirt 1954 Oy-004 Nachtigallstr.
  Paul Landwirt 1962 Oy-362 Thünen
  Paul Landwirt 1970 Thünen 5
  Traute Arb. 1954 Oy-004 Nachtigallstr.
Buttgereit Annelie 1970 Bergstr. 18
  Emil 1946 Oy-054
  Emil Tischler 1954 Oy-306 Lehmkuhle
  Emil Tischler 1962 Oy-306 Lehmkuhle
  Emil Tischler 1970 Bergstr. 18
  Hans Bauschlosser 1970 Bergstr. 18
  Olga 1946 Oy-054
  Olga Hausfrau 1970 Bergstr. 18
Bytzek Adolf 1946 Oy-605 Baracke Flakstellung
  Adolf Arb. 1954 Steinkamp
  Adolf Arb. 1962 Steinkamp
  Adolf 1970 Stader Str. 44
  Charlotte 1946 Oy-606 Baracke Steinkamp
  Charlotte 1970 Stader Str. 44
Carmit Frieda 1939 Oy-222
Carstens Marie 1946 Oy-011
Ceglarek Kurt Kraftfahrer 1962 Oy-167 Oytermühle
Claus Friedrich Rentier 1911 Oy-015
  Friedrich Privatmann 1927 Oy-200
  Friedrich 1939 Oy-200
  Friedrich 1946 Oy-200
  Friedrich Arb. 1954 Oy-200 Lindenstr.
  Friedrich Arb. 1962 Oy-200 Lindenstr.
  Friedrich 1970 Oy-200 Lindenstr. 9
  Hermine 1946 Oy-200
  Hermine Wwe. 1954 Oy-200 Lindenstr.
  Hermine Wwe. 1962 Oy-200 Lindenstr.
  Hermine Hausfrau 1970 Oy-200 Lindenstr. 9
Clausen Emma 1946 Oy-164
  Martha 1939 Oy-206
Clüver Gustav 1939 Oy-073
Clytkowski Charlotte 1946 Oy-094
Colmsee Alfred Masch.-Schlosser 1962 Oy-303 Wächterstr.
  Alfred Maschinenschlosser 1970 Wächterstr. 27
  Erna Wwe. 1962 Oy-334 Schulstr.
  Erna Hausfrau 1970 Schulstr.
  Gisela o.B. 1954 Oy-303 Wächterstr.
  Gisela Hausfrau 1970 Wächterstr. 27
Coors Enne GewGeh 1970 Oy-157 Hauptstr. 102
Cordes Adele 1939 Oy-005
  Adele 1939 Oy-094
  Adelheid Hausfrau 1970 Oy-222 Lindenstr. 26
  Anita Hausgehilfin 1962 Oy-367 Lindenstr.
  Anna 1939 Oy-092
  Anna 1946 Oy-074
  Anna 1946 Oy-074
  Annemarie 1946 Oy-228
  Annemarie 1970 Auf der Geest 12
  Christel Anbauer 1927 Oy-154
  Christoph Anbauer 1911 Oy-154
  Christoph Anbauer 1927 Oy-064
  Diedrich Anbauer 1911 Oy-162
  Diedrich Anbauer 1927 Oy-162
  Dietrich Landwirt 1939 Oy-162
  Grete Hausfrau 1962 Oy-108 Achimer Str.
  Helmut 1970 Oy-074 Kloppenburger Str. 16
  Henny 1946 Oy-074
  Henny Hausfrau 1970 Oy-074 Kloppenburger Str. 16
  Hermann 1946 Oy-074
  Hermann Landwirt 1954 Oy-074 Kloppenburger Str.
  Hermann Musiker 1954 Oy-222 Lindenstr.
  Hermann Landwirt 1962 Oy-074 Kloppenburger Str.
  Hermann Musiker 1962 Oy-222 Lindenstr.
  Hermann Landwirt 1970 Oy-074 Kloppenburger Str. 16
  Hermann 1970 Oy-222 Lindenstr. 26
  Hermann Maurer 1970 Kloppenburger Str. 21
  Hermine 1939 Oy-220
  Hermine 1939 Oy-230
  Hinrich Anbauer 1911 Oy-074
  Hinrich Anbauer 1927 Oy-074
  Hinrich Landwirt 1939 Oy-074
  Hinrich 1946 Oy-074
  Hinrich 1946 Oy-162
  Hinrich Schuhmacher 1954 Oy-162 Wächterstr.
  Hinrich Schuhmacher 1962 Oy-162 Wächterstr.
  Ina 1970 Kloppenburger Str. 21
  Johann Bahnarbeiter 1927 Oy-031
  Johann Eisenbahner 1939 Oy-241
  Johann 1946 Oy-241
  Johann Rentner 1954 Oy-241 Hauptstr.
  Johann Rentner 1962 Oy-241 Hauptstr.
  Johann Rentner 1970 Oy-241 Hauptstr. 111
  Karl-Martin Zimmermann 1939 Oy-154
  Katharine Anbauer 1911 Oy-064
  Margret Hausfrau 1970 Kloppenburger Str. 21
  Marie 1946 Oy-241
  Marie Hausfrau 1970 Oy-241 Hauptstr. 111
  Martha 1939 Oy-252
  Richard Ingenieur 1970 Auf der Geest 12
  Sophie 1939 Oy-228
  Sophie 1946 Oy-154
Corduan Minna o.B. 1954 Oy-099 Am Bahnhof
Corus Gerhard BBBetrMstr 1970 Zur Tiefen Wiese 28
  Sigrid 1970 Zur Tiefen Wiese 28
Cremer Diedrich ZollOlnsp 1970 Danziger Str. 14
  Helga 1970 Danziger Str. 14
Cyriacks Hermann 1946 Oy-232
  Hermann Hochspannungshandw. 1954 Oy-218 Am Bahnhof
  Johanne 1946 Oy-232
  Margitta 1970 Oy-184 Lindenstr. 66
  Meta 1946 Oy-007
  Uwe 1970 Oy-184 Lindenstr. 66
Cyrol Erika 1946 Oy-091
Czarnetta Elisabeth Hausfrau 1970 Nürnberger Str. 5
  Ewald HolzKfm 1970 Nürnberger Str. 5
Czytkowski Charlotte Wwe. 1954 Oy-094 Am Friedhof
  Charlotte Wwe. 1962 Oy-187 Hauptstr.
Dahlke Bertha 1946 Oy-068
Dahlweg Lina Schneiderin 1939 Oy-147
  Lina 1946 Oy-147
  Lina Schneiderin 1954 Oy-147 Dorfstr.
  Lina Schneider 1962 Oy-147 Dorfstr.
  Lina Schneider 1970 Oy-191 Lindenstr. 122
  Thea 1939 Oy-230
Damaske Albert 1946 Oy-035
  Elly 1946 Oy-035
Dammann Erna 1946 Oy-144
  Erna Wwe. 1954 Oy-014 Am Triften
  Erna Wwe. 1962 Oy-195 Lindenstr.
  Erna Hausfrau 1970 Schulstr. 21
  Richard Arb. 1939 Oy-144
  Richard 1946 Oy-144
Danielmeier Marie 1946 Oy-237
Dannebauer Horst Arb. 1970 Oy-054 Lindenstr. 125
  Margret 1970 Oy-054 Lindenstr. 125
Dannowsky Gerd Zimmermann 1970 Kiebitzweg 27
Dasenbrock Georg Fuhrunternehmer 1970 Am Berg 112
  Renate 1970 Am Berg 112
Deichmann Fritz Registrator 1954 Oy-123 Dorfstr.
  Inge 1946 Oy-252
  Julius Postagent 1911 Oy-123
  Julius Kaufmann 1927 Oy-123
  Julius Kaufmann 1939 Oy-123
  Julius 1946 Oy-252
Delius Albert Gastwirt 1911 Oy-091
  Albert Gastwirt 1927 Oy-091
  Albert Gastwirt 1939 Oy-091
  Albert 1946 Oy-091
  Johannes 1946 Oy-091
  Mariechen 1939 Oy-093
Delventhal Frieda 1946 Oy-222
  Georg Hauptlehrer 1911 Oy-001
  Georg Lehrer 1927 Oy-222
  Georg Hauptlehrer i.R. 1939 Oy-222
Demmin Helmut Klempner u. Inst. 1970 Auf der Geest 6
  Hildegard 1970 Auf der Geest 6
  Margret Hausfrau 1970 Auf der Geest 6
  Norbert Kfz.Mont. 1970 Auf der Geest 6
Denker Karin techn. Zeichner 1970 Regensburger Str. 9
  Peter Ingenieur 1970 Regensburger Str. 9
Dethloff Hans-Jürgen Elektriker 1970 Oy-165 Hauptstr. 89
  Maria kfm. Angest. 1970 Oy-165 Hauptstr. 89
Dieling Anneliese 1946 Oy-207
  Anneliese Gemeindedirektor 1954 Oy-207 Hauptstr.
  Anneliese Gemeindedirektor 1962 Oy-207 Hauptstr.
  Anneliese Hausfrau 1970 Oy-207 Hauptstr. 41
  Diedrich Anbauer 1911 Oy-054
  Diedrich 1946 Oy-054
  Dietrich Landwirt 1939 Oy-054
  Edeltraud Hausfrau 1970 Lienertstr. 9
  Friedrich Anbauer 1927 Oy-054
  Georgine 1946 Oy-202
  Gerda 1946 Oy-054
  Gerda Hausfrau 1970 Oy-054 Lindenstr. 125
  Gerda 1970 Oy-054 Lindenstr. 125
  Heinrich Maurer 1970 Lienertstr. 9
  Hermann 1946 Oy-202
  Johann Landwirt 1939 Oy-054
  Johann 1946 Oy-054
  Johann Landwirt 1954 Oy-054 Lindenstr.
  Johann Landwirt 1962 Oy-054 Lindenstr.
  Johann 1970 Oy-054 Lindenstr. 125
  Meta 1946 Oy-054
Dierks Anneliese Hausfrau 1970 Mühlenweg 27
  Christel 1970 Mühlenweg 27
  Hinrich Platzmeister 1954 Oy-167 Oytermühle
  Hinrich Platzmeister 1962 Oy-167 Oytermühle
  Hinrich Platzmeister 1970 Mühlenweg 27
Dinglinger Renate 1970 Stader Str. 21
  Wolfgang MaschBauing 1970 Stader Str. 21
Disselbach Antonie Hausfrau 1970 Bockhorster Weg 7
  Auguste 1946 Oy-027
  Erich 1946 Oy-027
  Erich Fuhrunternehmer 1954 Oy-305 Bockhorster Weg
  Erich Transportunternehmen 1962 Oy-305 Bockhorster Weg
  Erich Fuhrunternehmer 1970 Bockhorster Weg 7
  Rudolf 1946 Oy-027
  Rudolf Rentner 1954 Oy-305 Bockhorster Weg
  Rudolf Rentner 1962 Oy-305 Bockhorster Weg
Dobberkau Annemarie Hausfrau 1970 Oy-104 Dorfstr. 19
Dobberstein Arno Maschinenschlosser 1970 Kloppenburger Str. 61
  Christa 1970 Kloppenburger Str. 61
  Fritz 1946 Oy-026
  Fritz Hilfsschlosser 1954 Oy-328 Kloppenburger Str.
  Fritz Hilfsschlosser 1962 Oy-328 Kloppenburger Str.
  Fritz Schlosser 1970 Kloppenburger Str. 61
  Martha 1946 Oy-026
  Martha Hausfrau 1970 Kloppenburger Str. 61
Dobbusch Edith 1946 Oy-043
Döbler Brigitte Verkäuf. 1954 Oy-199 Am Triften
  Gertrud Wwe. 1954 Oy-199 Am Triften
  Gertrud Wwe. 1962 Oy-199 Am Triften
  Gertrud Hausfrau 1970 Lerchenweg 15
Dobrenz Eberhard Elektromeister 1970 Augsburger Str. 21
  Gisela Hausfrau 1970 Augsburger Str. 21
  Klara Rentner 1970 Augsburger Str. 21
Dodenhoff Alise Hausfrau 1970 Brombeerweg 68
  Anna 1939 Oy-181
  Fritz Zimmermeister 1962 Oy-269 Am Moor
  Fritz Zimmermann 1970 Brombeerweg 68
Döhle Elisabeth 1939 Oy-115
  Grete 1946 Oy-104
  Grete Hausfrau 1970 Oy-104 Dorfstr. 19
  Hermann Schneider 1939 Oy-147
  Hermann 1946 Oy-104
  Hermann Schneidermeister 1954 Oy-104 Dorfstr.
  Hermann Schneider 1962 Oy-104 Dorfstr.
  Hermann Schneider 1970 Oy-104 Dorfstr. 19
  Klaus 1970 Oy-104 Dorfstr. 19
Dohrmann Heinrich Maurer 1962 Oy-005 Wächterstr.
  Heinrich Maurer 1970 Wächterstr. 7
  Helga Hausfrau 1970 Wächterstr. 7
  Wilhelm Rentner 1970 Mühlenweg 19
Dörre Walter Kraftfahrer 1962 Oy-447 Schützenstr.
  Walter Kraftfahrer 1970 Schützenstr. 12
  Waltraud 1970 Schützenstr. 12
Dowedeit Anneliese Hausfrau 1970 Stader Str. 21
  Charlotte 1970 Stader Str. 21
  Franz Stahlbauschl. 1970 Stader Str. 21
  Fritz Maschinenschlosser 1970 Stader Str. 21
Dreier Johann Anbauer 1911 Oy-066
  Johann Anbauer 1927 Oy-066
  Walter Kraftfahrzeugmeister 1962 Oy-040 Hauptstr.
Dreppenstedt Adele 1970 Oy-120 Hauptstr. 112
  Friedolin Schlosser 1962 Oy-120 Hauptstr.
Dressler Paul Müllermeister 1954 Oy-144 Lindenstr.
Drewes Anna 1939 Oy-027
  Berta 1939 Oy-160
  Friedrich Schuhmachermeister 1911 Oy-160
  Friedrich Schuhmacher 1927 Oy-160
  Mariechen 1962 Oy-458 Schützenstr.
  Mariechen Hausfrau 1970 Schützenstr. 458
  Minna Schneiderin 1911 Oy-160
Drewinski Annette Hausfrau 1970 Oytermühle 62
  Klaus Baggerführer 1970 Oytermühle 61
Dreyer Gesine 1946 Oy-066
  Gesine Hausfrau 1970 Oy-066 Am Triften 15
  Hinrich Landwirt 1939 Oy-066
  Hinrich 1946 Oy-066
  Hinrich Landwirt 1954 Oy-066 Am Triften
  Hinrich Landwirt 1962 Oy-066 Am Triften
  Hinrich Landwirt 1970 Oy-066 Am Triften 15
  Magda 1946 Oy-066
  Magda 1970 Oy-066 Am Triften 15
Dröge Elsa 1970 Stader Str. 46
  Gert Kaufmann 1970 Stader Str. 46
Drube Agnes 1970 Lienertstr. 29
Drygall Georg Kfz.Handwerker 1970 Auf der Geest 4
  Irma 1970 Auf der Geest 4
Duczek Frieda 1946 Oy-004
  Paul 1946 Oy-004
Duderstadt Bernd Kaufmann 1970 Unter den Eichen 10-16
  Liselotte Hausfrau 1970 Unter den Eichen 10-16
Duhn Anna 1946 Oy-188
  Anna 1970 Am Triften 24
  Erika 1970 Am Triften 24
  Gertrud Hausfrau 1970 Schulstr. 28
  Heinrich Kraftfahrer 1962 Oy-321 Schulstr.
  Heinrich Kraftfahrer 1970 Schulstr. 28
  Hermann Maurer 1970 Am Triften 24
  Hildegard Silberarbeiter 1970 Mühlenweg 10
  Hinrich 1946 Oy-188
  Hinrich Dreher 1954 Oy-262 Am Triften
  Hinrich Dreher 1962 Oy-262 Am Triften
  Hinrich Dreher 1970 Am Triften 24
  Johann 1970 Mühlenweg 10
  Meta 1939 Oy-138
  Rainhard 1970 Schulstr. 28
Dühnfahr Albert Heizungsmonteur 1962 Oy-410 Schulstr.
  Albert Heizungsmonteur 1970 Schulstr. 38
  Hermine 1970 Schulstr. 38
  Luise 1970 Schulstr. 38
  Peter 1970 Schulstr. 38
Dunker Helga 1970 Wächterstr. 63
  Walter Arb. 1962 Oy-395 Thünen
  Walter Arb. 1970 Wächterstr. 63
Ebersbach Emma 1970 Regensburger Str. 4
  Gerda 1970 Regensburger Str. 4
  Joachim Schmied 1962 Oy-441 Steinkamp
  Joachim Schmied 1970 Regensburger Str. 4
  Martin Arb. 1962 Oy-441 Steinkamp
  Martin Arb. 1970 Regensburger Str. 4
Eberstein Herbert Innenarch 1970 Lienertstr. 9
  Ursula 1970 Lienertstr. 9
Ebert Martin Kraftfahrer 1962 Oy-014 Mühlenweg
Eckhardt Fritz Bäcker 1954 Oy-144 Lindenstr.
Eek Alfred JustizAss 1970 Kloppenburger Str. 69
  Karin kfm. Angest. 1970 Kloppenburger Str. 69
Eggers Heinz Arb. 1970 Rosengarten 4
  Helga 1970 Rosengarten 4
  Magda 1946 Oy-113
  Magdalene Bürovorsteherin 1954 Oy-113 Hauptstr.
Ehlers 1946 Oy-096
  1946 Oy-181
  Adele 1939 Oy-023
  Anna 1939 Oy-205
  Anneliese 1946 Oy-071
  Anneliese Hausfrau 1970 Oy-071 Am Triften 56
  Betty Anbauer 1927 Oy-067
  Betty 1946 Oy-067
  Betty Rentnerin 1954 Oy-067 Kloppenburger Str.
  Betty Rentnerin 1962 Oy-067 Kloppenburger Str.
  Bösche Anbauer 1911 Oy-067
  Bösche 1946 Oy-071
  Bösche Prokurist 1954 Oy-071 Am Triften
  Bösche Prokurist 1962 Oy-071 Am Triften
  Bösche Prokurist 1970 Oy-071 Am Triften 56
  Christian Anbauer 1927 Oy-030
  Christian Landwirt 1939 Oy-030
  Christian 1946 Oy-030
  Conrad Tischler 1911 Oy-030
  Cord Arb. 1939 Oy-221
  Cord 1946 Oy-221
  Cord Stanzer 1970 Oy-221 Achimer Str. 34
  Curd Stanzer 1954 Oy-221 Achimer Str.
  Curd Stanzer 1962 Oy-221 Achimer Str.
  Eleonore 1970 Nürnberger Str. 10
  Friedrich Lehrer 1970 Nürnberger Str. 10
  Gesine 1946 Oy-030
  Heiko 1970 Oy-071 Am Triften 56
  Heinrich Graveur 1970 Oy-096-2 Mühlenweg 25
  Heinz Arb. 1954 Oy-096 Oytermühle
  Heinz Arb. 1962 Oy-096 Mühlenweg
  Heinz Arb. 1962 Oy-096 Oytermühle
  Hermann Arb. 1939 Oy-067
  Hermann 1939 Oy-096
  Hermann 1946 Oy-067
  Hermann 1946 Oy-096
  Hermann Landwirt 1954 Oy-067 Kloppenburger Str.
  Hermann Techniker 1954 Oy-096 Oytermühle
  Hermann Landwirt 1962 Oy-067 Kloppenburger Str.
  Hermann 1970 Kloppenburger Str. 10
  Hermine 1946 Oy-207
  Hermine 1970 Oy-207 Hauptstr. 41
  Hildegard Hausfrau 1970 Oy-096-2 Mühlenweg 25
  Hinrich Bahnwärter 1911 Oy-136
  Hinrich Anbauer 1927 Oy-136
  Hinrich Anbauer 1927 Oy-207
  Hinrich Maurermeister 1939 Oy-207
  Hinrich 1946 Oy-207
  Hinrich Maurer 1954 Oy-207 Hauptstr.
  Hinrich Maurer 1962 Oy-207 Hauptstr.
  Hinrich Maurer 1962 Oy-207 Hauptstr.
  Käthe 1946 Oy-207
  Marie 1939 Oy-185
  Marie 1946 Oy-221
  Meta 1946 Oy-067
  Meta 1946 Oy-096
  Meta 1970 Kloppenburger Str. 10
Eichenwaldt Max kfm. Angest. 1954 Oy-218 Am Bahnhof
Eichwald Erich Bauarb. 1970 Regensburger Str. 2
  Margarete Hausfrau 1970 Regensburger Str. 2
Eigebrecht Bernhard 1946 Oy-154
Eilers Helene 1939 Oy-191
Eils Franziska 1946 Oy-602 Oyten Tankwarthaus
  Franziska Hausfrau 1970 Bockhorster Weg 7
  Heinrich 1946 Oy-602 Oyten Tankwarthaus
  Heinrich Fahrmeister 1954 Oy-603 Autobahn
  Heinrich Fahrmeister 1962 Oy-603 Autobahn
  Heinrich FuhrMstr. 1970 Bockhorster Weg 7
Elbekoglu Dikran Schneider 1970 Augsburger Str. 19
  Hirisila Näherin 1970 Augsburger Str. 19
Elfers Alfred Landwirt 1970 Oy-046 Oytermühle 58
  Anna 1939 Oy-031
  Anna 1939 Oy-237
  Betty 1946 Oy-046
  Catharine 1946 Oy-175
  Diedrich Zimmermann 1939 Oy-175
  Diedrich 1946 Oy-175
  Diedrich Tischler 1954 Oy-175 Hauptstr.
  Diedrich Tischler 1962 Oy-329 Schulstr.
  Diedrich Tischler 1970 Am Triften 29
  Erna Hausfrau 1970 Oy-046 Oytermühle 58
  Johann Landwirt 1911 Oy-046
  Katharine 1970 Am Triften 29
  Lüer Anbauer 1927 Oy-046
  Lüer Landwirt 1939 Oy-046
  Lüer 1946 Oy-046
  Lüer Landwirt 1954 Oy-046 Oytermühle
  Lüer Landwirt 1962 Oy-046 Oytermühle
Ellmers Anna 1939 Oy-074
  Anna 1939 Oy-192
  Anni Hausfrau 1970 Oy-087 Am Triften 54
  Christine 1939 Oy-192
  Hans W. Maschinenschlosser 1970 Oy-208 Lindenstr. 17
  Heinrich Arb. 1962 Oy-087 Am Triften
  Heinrich Landwirt 1970 Oy-087 Am Triften 54
  Heinrich Schachtmeister 1970 Im Königsmoor 81
  Hermann Landstraßenwärter 1954 Oy-335 Thünen
  Hermann Landstraßenwärter 1962 Oy-216 Oytermühle
  Hermann Arb. 1970 Wächterstr. 63
  Hinrich Baumann 1911 Oy-004
  Hinrich Baumann 1927 Oy-004
  Johann Tischler 1927 Oy-191
  Johann Bauer 1939 Oy-004
  Johann Tischler 1939 Oy-191
  Johann 1946 Oy-004
  Johann 1946 Oy-191
  Johann Bauer 1954 Oy-004 Nachtigallstr.
  Johann Tischlermeister 1954 Oy-191 Lindenstr.
  Johann Bauer 1962 Oy-004 Nachtigallstr.
  Johann Tischlermeister 1962 Oy-191 Lindenstr.
  Johann Landwirt 1970 Oy-004 Nachtigallstr. 2
  Johann Landwirt 1970 Oy-004 Nachtigallstr. 2
  Johann Tischlermeister 1970 Oy-191 Lindenstr. 122
  Lina Hausfrau 1970 Wächterstr. 63
  Margret Hausfrau 1970 Oy-004 Nachtigallstr. 2
  Wilma 1946 Oy-004
  Wilma Hausfrau 1970 Oy-004 Nachtigallstr. 2
Emmerich Erwin Melker 1962 Oy-252 Lindenstr.
Engel Martha 1939 Oy-180
Engelhardt Ferdinand Molkereiverwalter 1927 Oy-188
Engelke Heinrich Maurer 1911 Oy-055
Engelken Alfred Maler 1962 Oy-148 Dorfstr.
  Alfred Maler 1970 Im Königsmoor 45
  Waltraudt Hausfrau 1970 Im Königsmoor 45
Engwert Harry Schmied 1970 Mühlenweg 12
  Lotte Hausfrau 1970 Mühlenweg 12
  Meline 1970 Mühlenweg 12
Erasmy Bernhard Maurer 1954 Oy-204 Lindenstr.
  Bernhard Maurer 1962 Oy-204 Lindenstr.
  Bernhard Maurer 1970 Oy-204 Lindenstr. 27
  Diedrich 1946 Oy-204
  Diedrich Maurermeister 1954 Oy-204 Lindenstr.
  Diedrich Maurermeister 1962 Oy-204 Lindenstr.
  Diedrich Maurer 1962 Oy-348 Hauptstr.
  Diedrich Maurer 1970 Hauptstr. 123
  Dietrich Maurermeister 1939 Oy-204
  Margot Hausfrau 1970 Hauptstr. 123
  Martha 1946 Oy-204
  Martha Hausfrau 1970 Oy-204 Lindenstr. 27
Erbe Willi Werkfahrer 1962 Am Moor
Erismann Adolf 1946 Oy-606 Baracke Steinkamp
  Florentine 1946 Oy-606 Baracke Steinkamp
Ernst Albert Spark.-Angest. 1954 Oy-082 Hauptstr.
  Albert Spark.-Angest. 1962 Oy-082 Hauptstr.
  Albert Verw.Angest. 1970 Oy-105 Hauptstr. 108
  Albert SparkOInsp 1970 Oy-105 Hauptstr. 108
  Betty 1962 Oy-049 Am Triften
  Betty Hausgehilfin 1970 Oy-049 Am Triften 44
  Henny Hausfrau 1970 Oy-105 Hauptstr. 108
  Käthe 1946 Oy-106
Eschenbach Anna 1946 Oy-175
  Anna Hausfrau 1970 Drosselweg 4
  Oskar Schmied 1939 Oy-175
  Oskar 1946 Oy-175
  Oskar Arb. 1954 Oy-175 Hauptstr.
  Oskar Arb. 1962 Oy-457 Schulstr.
  Oskar Arb. 1970 Drosselweg 4
Eschke Christine 1939 Oy-200
  Kurt Müller 1939 Oy-200
  Tina 1946 Oy-200
Esdorn Adelheid 1939 Oy-036
Espe Anna 1946 Oy-166
Esselmann Adele 1939 Oy-102
  Alwine 1946 Oy-217
  Alwine 1970 Am Triften 111
  Brüne Arb. 1939 Oy-220
  Brüne 1946 Oy-220
  Brüne Arb. 1954 Oy-220 Oytermühle
  Brüne Arb. 1962 Oy-220 Oytermühle
  Brüne Arb. 1970 Oy-220 Oytermühle 60
  Christa Hausfrau 1970 Oy-174 Lindenstr. 52
  Dora 1946 Oy-176
  Dora Pensionsempfängerin 1954 Oy-176 Am Triften
  Elise 1939 Oy-217
  Franz Anbauer 1911 Oy-174
  Franz Anbauer 1927 Oy-174
  Franz Arb. 1970 Lindenstr. 37
  Friedrich Anbauer 1911 Oy-176
  Friedrich Anbauer 1927 Oy-176
  Friedrich Finanzbeamt. 1939 Oy-135
  Friedrich Eisenbahner 1939 Oy-176
  Friedrich 1946 Oy-135
  Friedrich 1946 Oy-176
  Friedrich Steuersekretär 1954 Oy-135 Lindenstr.
  Friedrich Steuersekretär 1962 Oy-135 Lindenstr.
  Friedrich HptSteuersekr 1970 Oy-135-2 Lindenstr. 32
  Gesine Hausfrau 1970 Oy-104 Dorfstr. 19
  Hans Landwirt 1962 Oy-050 Am Triften
  Hans Landwirt 1970 Am Triften 60
  Heinrich Anbauer 1927 Oy-073
  Helene 1946 Oy-051
  Hermann 1946 Oy-051
  Hermann 1946 Oy-217
  Hermann Bäckermeister 1954 Oy-051 Am Triften
  Hermann Bäckermeister 1962 Oy-051
  Hermann Arb. 1970 Am Triften 111
  Hermine 1946 Oy-135
  Hermine 1946 Oy-220
  Hermine 1970 Oy-135-2 Lindenstr. 32
  Hermine 1970 Oy-220 Oytermühle 60
  Hinrich Anbauer 1911 Oy-013
  Hinrich Arb. 1911 Oy-109
  Hinrich Arb. 1939 Oy-015
  Hinrich Landwirt 1939 Oy-174
  Johann 1946 Oy-174
  Johann Landwirt 1954 Oy-174 Lindenstr.
  Johann Landwirt 1962 Oy-114 Lindenstr.
  Johann Schlosser 1970 Oy-174 Lindenstr. 52
  Karoline 1946 Oy-015
  Lisa 1970 Oy-051 Am Triften 84
  Marie 1946 Oy-174
  Marie 1946 Oy-174
  Marie 1946 Oy-174
  Marie Wwe. 1954 Oy-021 Wächterstr.
  Marie Wwe. 1954 Oy-174 Lindenstr.
  Marie Wwe. 1962 Oy-081 Schulstr.
  Marie Wwe. 1962 Oy-174 Lindenstr.
  Marie Hausfrau 1970 Königsberger Str. 2
  Marlies Hausfrau 1970 Lindenstr. 37
  Martha Hausfrau 1970 Am Triften 60
  Renate 1970 Oy-051 Am Triften 84
  Thea 1946 Oy-051
  Walter 1970 Königsberger Str. 2
  Wilhelm Anbauer 1911 Oy-051
  Wilhelm Bäcker 1927 Oy-051
  Wilhelm Bäckermeister 1939 Oy-051
  Wilhelm 1946 Oy-051
  Wilhelm 1946 Oy-176
  Wilhelm Bäckermeister 1954 Oy-051 Am Triften
  Wilhelm Tel.-Leitungsaufseher 1954 Oy-176 Am Triften
  Wilhelm Tel.-Leitungsaufseher 1962 Oy-176 Am Triften
  Wilhelm FernmWart. 1970 Holzdamm 6
  Wilma 1946 Oy-176
  Wilma Hausfrau 1970 Holzdamm 6
Eveleit Frieda 1946 Oy-602 Oyten Tankwarthaus
  Hedwig 1946 Oy-602 Oyten Tankwarthaus
Evers Friedrich Anbauer 1927 Oy-078
  Friedrich 1939 Oy-078
  Margarethe 1946 Oy-179
  Marie 1939 Oy-179
  Meta 1946 Oy-078
  Meta Wwe. 1954 Oy-078 Kloppenburger Str.
Fahrenholz Alfred Schlosser 1970 Oy-098 Am Moor 52
  Anna 1946 Oy-032
  Anna Näherin 1954 Oy-032 Kloppenburger Str.
  Änne Hausfrau 1970 Mühlenweg 8
  Bernhard Schlosser 1954 Oy-032 Kloppenburger Str.
  Bernhard Schlosser 1962 Oy-032 Kloppenburger Str.
  Bernhard Arb. 1970 Oy-032 Kloppenburger Str. 12
  Bertha 1946 Oy-241
  Christine 1946 Oy-127
  Frieda 1946 Oy-098
  Frieda Hausfrau 1970 Am Moor 50
  Friedrich Anbauer 1911 Oy-098
  Friedrich Eisenbahner 1939 Oy-098
  Friedrich 1939 Oy-098
  Friedrich 1946 Oy-098
  Friedrich 1946 Oy-098
  Friedrich Rentenempfänger 1954 Oy-098 Am Moor
  Friedrich Kraftfahrer 1954 Oy-098 Am Moor
  Friedrich Kraftfahrer 1962 Oy-098 Am Moor
  Friedrich Kraftfahrer 1970 Am Moor 50
  Gertrud Hausfrau 1970 Oy-127 Am Moor 54
  Hans-Jürgen 1970 Oy-127 Am Moor 54
  Heino Tischler 1970 Am Berg
  Heinrich Arb. 1954 Oy-127 Am Moor
  Heinrich Arb. 1962 Oy-127 Am Moor
  Heinrich Arb. 1970 Oy-127 Am Moor 54
  Heinrich Prokurist 1970 Mühlenweg 8
  Helmut Dreher 1970 Oy-241 Hauptstr. 111
  Hermann Handlungsgehilfe 1911 Oy-016
  Hermann Anbauer 1911 Oy-061
  Hermann 1946 Oy-241
  Hermann Kraftfahrer 1970 Wächterstr. 12
  Hinrich Anbauer 1911 Oy-127
  Hinrich kfm. Angest. 1954 Oy-291 Oytermühle
  Hinrich kfm. Angest. 1962 Oy-291 Oytermühle
  Horst 1970 Am Moor 50
  Ingrid 1970 Oy-098 Am Moor 52
  Johann Anbauer 1911 Oy-032
  Johann Landwirt 1939 Oy-032
  Johann Arb. 1939 Oy-127
  Johann 1946 Oy-032
  Johann 1946 Oy-127
  Johann Arb. 1954 Oy-032 Kloppenburger Str.
  Johann Landwirt 1954 Oy-127 Am Moor
  Johann Arb. 1962 Oy-032 Kloppenburger Str.
  Johann Landwirt 1962 Oy-127 Am Moor
  Johanne Arb. 1970 Wächterstr. 12
  Karla 1970 Oy-241 Hauptstr. 111
  Karl-Heinz Schleifer 1954 Oy-251 Am Moor
  Karl-Heinz Schleifer 1962 Oy-251 Am Moor
  Karl-Heinz Schleifer 1970 Am Moor 251
  Lene 1946 Oy-032
  Meta 1946 Oy-127
  Sophie Hausfrau 1970 Oy-032 Kloppenburger Str. 12
  Ursula Hausfrau 1970 Am Moor 251
  Waltraud Hausfrau 1970 Am Berg
Falldorf Anni 1946 Oy-191
  Anni 1970 Oy-191 Lindenstr. 122
  Elfriede Hausfrau 1970 Oy-191 Lindenstr. 122
  Hans-Heinrich Tischler 1970 Oy-191 Lindenstr. 122
  Johann Tischler 1939 Oy-192
  Johann Tischler 1954 Oy-191 Lindenstr.
  Johann Tischler 1962 Oy-191 Lindenstr.
  Johann Tischler 1970 Oy-191 Lindenstr. 122
Faltin Anna 1970 Rosengarten 7
  Hedwig Wwe. 1962 Oy-003 Rosengarten
  Kurt Arb. 1970 Rosengarten 7
Fast Catharine 1939 Oy-141
  Frieda 1962 Oy-208 Lindenstr.
  Frieda 1970 Unter den Eichen 10-16
Fechner Carla Wwe. 1954 Oy-288 Lindenstr.
  Carla Wwe. 1962 Oy-300 Hauptstr.
Feers Henriette Hausfrau 1970 Auf der Geest 10
Fehsenfeid Adele 1946 Oy-045
FehsenfeId Bertha 1946 Oy-118
  Johann 1946 Oy-118
Fehsenfeld 1946 Oy-162
  Adele 1946 Oy-023
  Alfred 1946 Oy-045
  Alfred Musiker 1954 Oy-045 Hauptstr.
  Alfred Lehrer 1954 Oy-212 Lehmkuhle
  Alfred Musiker 1962 Oy-045 Hauptstr.
  Alfred Lehrer 1962 Oy-212 Lehmkuhle
  Alfred Lehrer 1962 Oy-212 Lehmkuhle
  Alfred 1970 Oy-045 Hauptstr. 50
  Alfred Lehrer 1970 Bergstr. 17
  Alma 1970 Mühlenweg 2
  Anna 1946 Oy-044
  Anna 1946 Oy-152
  Anna 1970 Oy-044 Am Triften 13
  Annemarie 1970 Bergstr. 17
  Berta 1939 Oy-118
  Berta 1970 Oy-118 Hauptstr. 60
  Bösche Tischlermeister 1911 Oy-118
  Bösche Tischler 1927 Oy-118
  Bösche Arb. 1954 Oy-118 Hauptstr.
  Bösche Arb. 1962 Oy-118 Hauptstr.
  Bösche 1970 Oy-118 Hauptstr. 60
  Brigitte 1970 Mühlenweg 2
  Conrad Hinrich Gastwirt 1911 Oy-045
  Cord Anbauer 1927 Oy-044
  Daniel 1946 Oy-023
  Diedrich Anbauer 1911 Oy-141
  Diedrich Anbauer 1927 Oy-006
  Diedrich Anbauer 1927 Oy-141
  Diedrich 1946 Oy-007
  Diedrich 1946 Oy-023
  Diedrich 1946 Oy-141
  Diedrich Landwirt 1954 Oy-007 Oytermühle
  Diedrich Landwirt 1954 Oy-007 Wächterstr.
  Diedrich Landwirt 1962 Oy-007 Oytermühle
  Diedrich Landwirt 1962 Oy-023 Wächterstr.
  Dietrich Müller 1939 Oy-007
  Dietrich Köthner 1939 Oy-023
  Dietrich Landwirt 1939 Oy-141
  Heinrich 1946 Oy-007
  Heinrich Müller 1954 Oy-007 Oytermühle
  Heinrich Müller 1962 Oy-007 Oytermühle
  Heinrich Müller 1970 Mühlenweg 2
  Helene 1939 Oy-051
  Helga Hausfrau 1970 Oy-045 Hauptstr. 50
  Hermann Gastwirt 1939 Oy-045
  Hermann Spark.-Angest. 1954 Oy-007 Oytermühle
  Hermann Spark.-Angest. 1962 Oy-044 Am Triften
  Hermann Sparkassenrendant 1970 Oy-044 Am Triften 13
  Hinrich Landwirt 1939 Oy-044
  Hinrich 1946 Oy-044
  Hinrich Landwirt 1954 Oy-044 Am Triften
  Hinrich Landwirt 1962 Oy-044 Am Triften
  Hinrich Landwirt 1970 Oy-044 Am Triften 13
  Johann Baumann 1911 Oy-002
  Johann Landwirt 1911 Oy-045
  Johann Sattlermeister 1911 Oy-152
  Johann Baumann 1927 Oy-002
  Johann Bauer 1939 Oy-002
  Johann Tischler 1939 Oy-118
  Johann Sattlermeister 1939 Oy-152
  Johann 1946 Oy-002
  Johann 1946 Oy-152
  Johann Arb. 1954 Oy-118 Hauptstr.
  Johann Sattler 1954 Oy-152 Lindenstr.
  Johann Karl Sattler 1927 Oy-152
  Johanne 1946 Oy-212
  Sophie 1939 Oy-068
  Wilhelm Anbauer 1927 Oy-212
  Willi 1946 Oy-212
  Willy Maurer 1939 Oy-212
  Willy Maurer 1954 Oy-212 Lehmkuhle
Feldt Johanne Hausfrau 1970 Mühlenweg 19
Fellberg Fritz HdlsVertr. 1970 Oy-172 Hauptstr. 93
  Margarete 1970 Oy-172 Hauptstr. 93
Fellenberg Willi Kaufmann 1962 Oy-018 Brunnenweg
Feller Helene Wwe. 1962 Oy-465 Schützenstr.
  Helene Hausfrau 1970 Schützenstr. 7
  Hermann Tischler 1911 Oy-153
Fenselau Emil Tischler 1954 Oy-295 Schulstr.
  Emil Tischler 1962 Oy-295 Schulstr.
  Emil Tischler 1970 Schulstr. 26
  Erna Hausfrau 1970 Schulstr. 26
  Otto 1946 Oy-250
  Selma 1946 Oy-250
Ficken Friedrich Landwirt 1962 Oy-438 Bremer Breden
Filohn Rudolf Schlosser 1954 Oy-293 Stapelstr.
  Rudolf Schlosser 1962 Oy-293 Stapelstr.
Finke Fritz Masch.-Schlosser 1962 Oy-438 Bremer Breden
  Fritz Maschinenschlosser 1970 Bremer Breden 6
  Gerhard Maurer 1970 Thünen 14
  Ingrid Hausfrau 1970 Bremer Breden 6
  Johanne 1970 Thünen 14
Fischer 1946 Oy-137
  Adeline Hausfrau 1970 Oy-078 Kloppenburger Str. 33
  Anita Hausfrau 1970 Brunnenweg 10
  Anita Hausfrau 1970 Im langen Ort 7
  Anna 1946 Oy-009
  Anna Hausfrau 1970 Oy-191 Lindenstr. 122
  Berta 1946 Oy-033
  Bertha 1946 Oy-160
  Bertha Hausfrau 1970 Oy-160 Dorfstr. 29
  Conrad Tischlermeister 1911 Oy-146
  Conrad Tischler 1927 Oy-182
  Doris 1946 Oy-182
  Elfriede Hausfrau 1970 Oy-182 Dorfstr. 35
  Eva Hausfrau 1970 Oy-078 Kloppenburger Str. 33
  Friedrich Schuhmacher 1939 Oy-160
  Friedrich Postangest. 1954 Oy-160 Dorfstr.
  Friedrich Postangest. 1962 Oy-160 Dorfstr.
  Friedrich Postbeamter 1970 Oy-160 Dorfstr. 29
  Gerhard Tischlermeister 1962 Oy-182 Dorfstr.
  Gerhard Tischler 1970 Oy-182 Dorfstr. 35
  Gertrud 1946 Oy-171
  Hedwig 1946 Oy-171
  Hermann Landwirt 1939 Oy-139
  Hermann 1946 Oy-139
  Hermann Landwirt 1954 Oy-139 Am Moor
  Hermann Landwirt 1962 Oy-139 Am Moor
  Hermann Landwirt 1970 Oy-139 Am Moor 24
  Hinrich Anbauer 1911 Oy-009
  Hinrich Anbauer 1911 Oy-078
  Hinrich Tischler 1939 Oy-182
  Hinrich 1946 Oy-182
  Hinrich Tischlermeister 1954 Oy-182 Dorfstr.
  Johann Anbauer 1911 Oy-171
  Johann Anbauer 1927 Oy-171
  Johann Arb. 1939 Oy-171
  Johann 1946 Oy-171
  Johann 1946 Oy-171
  Johann Arb. 1954 Oy-008 Kloppenburger Str.
  Johann Arb. 1954 Oy-171 Am Moor
  Johann Arb. 1954 Oy-171 Am Moor
  Johann Arb. 1962 Oy-078 Kloppenburger Str.
  Johann Arb. 1962 Oy-171 Am Moor
  Johann Arb. 1962 Oy-171 Am Moor
  Johann 1970 Lindenstr. 3
  Karl Schlachter 1962 Oy-041 Lindenstr.
  Karl Maurer 1970 Oy-078 Kloppenburger Str. 33
  Karl Schlachter 1970 Im langen Ort 7
  Martha 1946 Oy-201
  Martha Arb. 1954 Oy-171 Am Moor
  Meta 1939 Oy-042
  Meta 1939 Oy-078
  Meta 1946 Oy-139
  Michael Elektroges. 1970 Oy-171 Am Berg 93
  Richard Architekt 1970 Brunnenweg 10
  Ursel o.B. 1954 Oy-322 Am Triften
Fitzner Hedwig 1946 Oy-178
Fleißner Anna Hausfrau 1970 Oy-249 Lindenstr. 31
  Heinrich Schlosser 1962 Oy-248 Lindenstr.
  Heinrich Schlosser 1970 Oy-249 Lindenstr. 31
  Hennann-Otto Pol.Beamter 1962 Oy-249 Lindenstr.
  Hermann Pol.-Beamter i.R. 1970 Unter den Eichen 10-16
  Hermann-Otto Pol.Beamter 1954 Oy-249 Lindenstr.
  Klaus Schlosser 1962 Oy-185 Hauptstr.
  Klaus Schlosser 1970 Stader Str. 31
  Lotte Hausfrau 1970 Unter den Eichen 10-16
  Margret Hausfrau 1970 Stader Str. 32
Floreck Traute Hausfrau 1970 Thünen 5
  Willi Lüftungsmonteur 1962 Oy-362 Thünen
  Willi Lüftungsmonteur 1970 Thünen 5
Fohlmeister Eckhard Müller 1962 Oy-144 Lindenstr.
Föllmann Emma 1946 Oy-133
  Emma o.B. 1954 Steinkamp
  Emma 1962 Steinkamp
  Emma Hausfrau 1970 Stader Str. 44
  Erich 1946 Oy-133
  Manfred 1970 Stader Str. 44
Förster Bernd-Ulrich Gärtner 1970 Bremer Breden 11
  Heinz 1946 Oy-159
  Traute kfm. Angest. 1970 Bremer Breden 11
Frank Adele Hausfrau 1970 Wächterstr. 54
  Hendrick Maschinenschlosser 1970 Wächterstr. 54
  Oswald Bauhilfsarb. 1954 Achimer Str.
  Oswald Bauhilfsarb. 1962 Oy-365 Thünen
  Oswald Arb. 1970 Wächterstr. 54
Franke Anna 1946 Oy-253
  Anna Pensionär 1954 Lienertstr.
Franz Ewald Rektor 1954 Oy-001 Dorfstr.
  Ewald Rektor 1962 Oy-188 Lindenstr.
Franzen Franz Einfahr. 1962 Oy-281 Lienertstr.
  Franz 1970 Lienertstr. 24
  Ilse Hausfrau 1970 Lienertstr. 24
Fre Beta 1939 Oy-004
Freche Alfred landw. Arbeiter 1954 Oy-014 Am Triften
Freese Cord Arb. 1962 Oy-385 Bockhorster Weg
  Curt Arb. 1962 Oy-385 Bockhorster Weg
  Georg Bauarb. 1954 Oy-055 Lindenstr.
  Georg Bauarb. 1962 Oy-055 Lindenstr.
  Georg Schlachter 1970 Oy-055 Lindenstr. 113
  Hermann Landwirt 1954 Oy-055 Lindenstr.
  Hermann Bärenschänke 1962 Lindenstr.
  Marianne Hausfrau 1970 Oy-055 Lindenstr. 113
Freimuth Anna 1939 Oy-124
  Fritz Händler 1911 Oy-124
  Fritz Anbauer 1927 Oy-124
  Fritz Arb. 1939 Oy-231
  Fritz 1946 Oy-231
  Fritz 1970 Oy-231 Am Berg 46
  Heinz 1946 Oy-231
  Heinz Arb. 1962 Oy-231 Am Moor
  Heinz Landwirt 1970 Oy-231 Am Berg 46
  Marga 1970 Oy-231 Am Berg 46
  Marie 1946 Oy-231
  Marie 1970 Oy-231 Am Berg 46
Freitag Catharine 1946 Oy-076
  Käthe Stenotypistin 1954 Oy-330 Stapelstr.
  Käthe 1970 Marienburger Str. 2
  Wilhelm Anbauer 1911 Oy-103
  Wilhelm Anbauer 1927 Oy-103
  Wilhelm Landwirt 1939 Oy-076
  Wilhelm Bäcker 1954 Oy-330 Stapelstr.
  Wilhelm Bäcker 1962 Oy-330 Stapelstr.
  Willi 1946 Oy-076
Frenkler Heinz 1970 Im Königsmoor 44
  Heinz Autoverw. 1970 Im Königsmoor 294
  Vera Hausfrau 1970 Im Königsmoor 44
Frenser Ilse 1970 Rosengarten 3
  Werner Maurer 1970 Rosengarten 3
Frericks Adele 1939 Oy-159
Frese Betty 1946 Oy-148
  Betty Wwe. 1954 Oy-148 Dorfstr.
  Betty Wwe. 1962 Oy-356 Lindenstr.
  Betty 1970 Lienertstr. 11
  Conrad Häusling 1911 Oy-005
  Conrad Häusling 1927 Oy-005
  Cord 1970 Bockhorster Weg 36
  Gertrud Hausfrau 1970 Lienertstr. 11
  Hanna 1946 Oy-055
  Hanna 1970 Oy-055 Lindenstr. 113
  Hermann Gastwirt 1939 Oy-055
  Hermann 1946 Oy-055
  Irmgard Hausfrau 1970 Bockhorster Weg 36
  Johann Arb. 1939 Oy-148
  Johann 1946 Oy-148
  Johann Tischler 1954 Oy-148 Dorfstr.
  Johann Tischler 1962 Oy-356 Lindenstr.
  Johann Tischler 1970 Lienertstr. 11
  Johanne 1970 Bockhorster Weg 36
  Kurt 1970 Bockhorster Weg 36
Freßonke Friedrich Bahnbeamter 1954 Oy-099 Am Bahnhof
  Hedwig Arb. 1954 Oy-099 Am Bahnhof
  Margarete o.B. 1954 Oy-099 Am Bahnhof
  Paul Schlosser 1954 Oy-099 Am Bahnhof
Freymuth Fritz Landwirt 1954 Oy-231 Am Moor
  Heinz Arb. 1954 Oy-231 Am Moor
Freytag Adelheid Wwe. 1954 Oy-076 Wächterstr.
  Wilhelm Landwirt 1954 Oy-076 Wächterstr.
  Wilhelm Landwirt 1962 Oy-076 Wächterstr.
  Wilhelm Landwirt 1970 Oy-076 Wächterstr. 9
  Wilma 1970 Oy-076 Wächterstr. 9
Fricke Adele Hausfrau 1970 Oy-045 Hauptstr. 50
  Otto Bäckermeister 1939 Oy-130
  Otto 1946 Oy-130
  Otto Bäcker 1954 Oy-130 Dorfstr.
  Otto Bäckermeister 1962 Oy-130 Dorfstr.
  Otto Bäcker 1970 Oy-045 Hauptstr. 50
  Wilhelmine 1946 Oy-130
Fricke sen. Otto Bäckermeister 1954 Oy-130 Dorfstr.
Frickmann Christian Anbauer 1911 Oy-065
  Christian Anbauer 1927 Oy-065
Friedrichs Gertrud 1962 Oy-014 Mühlenweg
Frieling Heinz von 1970 Schulstr. 6
Frobitter Gerd 1970 Am Triften 111
  Hans-Jürgen 1970 Am Triften 111
  Lienchen 1970 Am Triften 111
  Wilhelm Schuhmachermeister 1954 Oy-194 Lindenstr.
  Wilhelm Schuhmachermeister 1962 Oy-365 Thünen
  Wilhelm 1970 Am Triften 111
Fröhlich Karin 1970 Gustav-Vollmer-Str. 15
  Klaus-Dieter BauIng. 1970 Gustav-Vollmer-Str. 15
Frücht Hubert Elektromonteur 1970 Schulstr. 14
  Karin 1970 Schulstr. 14
Fumat Charlotte 1946 Oy-008
  Erich 1946 Oy-008
Funke Erika 1946 Oy-187
Gag Karl Heinz Maurer 1970 Lindenstr. 118
  Marianne 1970 Lindenstr. 118
Gagelmann Katharina 1939 Oy-064
Galeinkaya Osman Arb. 1970 Mühlenweg 27
Galke Elisabeth 1970 Stader Str.
  Otto Kaufmann 1970 Stader Str.
Galler Egon Schlosser 1954 Oy-187 Hauptstr.
  Egon Schlosser 1962 Oy-316 Königsberger Str.
  Egon Flugzeugschlosser 1970 Königsberger Str. 11
Gallus Hertha Wwe. 1954 Oy-327 Lienertstr.
Garbers Anna 1946 Oy-149
  Anna Hausfrau 1970 Oy-085 Zur Tiefen Wiese 23
  Otto 1946 Oy-149
  Otto Tischler 1954 Oy-149 Zur Tiefen Wiese
  Otto Tischler 1962 Oy-149 Zur Tiefen Wiese
  Otto Tischler 1970 Oy-085 Zur Tiefen Wiese 23
Garbes Adele 1946 Oy-021
  Adele Hausfrau 1970 Stader Str. 13
  Anna 1946 Oy-224
  Anneliese 1970 Thünen 47
  Becka 1946 Oy-057
  Betty 1939 Oy-083
  Brune 1946 Oy-021
  Brüne Landwirt 1939 Oy-057
  Brüne 1946 Oy-057
  Brüne kfm. Angest. 1954 Oy-341 Steinkamp
  Brüne kfm. Angest. 1962 Oy-341 Steinkamp
  Brüne kfm. Angest. 1970 Stader Str. 13
  Dietrich Mechaniker 1970 Thünen 47
  Georg Postbeamter 1939 Oy-219
  Georg Postsekretär 1954 Oy-219 Thünen
  Georg Postsekretär 1962 Oy-219 Thünen
  Georg Postsekretär 1970 Thünen 22
  Gesine 1946 Oy-219
  Gesine Hausfrau 1970 Thünen 22
  Günter 1970 Stader Str. 13
  Helmut 1970 Oy-224 Lindenstr. 38
  Johann Landwirt 1939 Oy-057
  Johann Arb. 1939 Oy-224
  Johann Arb. 1939 Oy-224
  Johann 1946 Oy-224
  Johann 1946 Oy-224
  Johann Landwirt 1954 Oy-057 Thünen
  Johann Schlosser 1954 Oy-224 Lindenstr.
  Johann Rentner 1954 Oy-224 Lindenstr.
  Johann Landwirt 1962 Oy-051 Thünen
  Johann Schlosser 1962 Oy-224 Lindenstr.
  Johann Schweißer 1970 Oy-224 Lindenstr. 38
  Katharine 1939 Oy-041
  Marie 1939 Oy-241
  Meta 1946 Oy-057
  Meta 1970 Thünen 47
  Waltraut Damenschneiderin 1970 Stader Str. 13
  Wilma 1946 Oy-224
  Wilma 1970 Oy-224 Lindenstr. 38
Gärtner Erika Lehrer 1970 Augsburger Str. 19
Gaßmann Friedel VerpachtMstr 1970 Oy-208 Lindenstr. 17
  Helga Hausfrau 1970 Oy-208 Lindenstr. 17
Gätje Helga Hausfrau 1970 Oy-119 Am Triften 16
  Klaus Klempner u. Inst. 1970 Oy-119 Am Triften 16
Gausche Anna 1946 Oy-157
  auline 1939 Oy-157
  Max Arb. 1939 Oy-157
  Max 1946 Oy-157
Gayk Heinz Arb. 1954 Kloppenburger Str.
  Heinz Arb. 1962 Oy-190 Achimer Str.
  Heinz Arb. 1970 Verdener Str. 12
  Hildegard Hausfrau 1970 Verdener Str. 12
  Johann Rentner 1962 Oy-278 Am Moor
  Willi Maurer 1954 Am Moor
  Willi Maurer 1962 Am Moor
Gebhard Catharine 1946 Oy-005
Gebhardt Katharina o.B. 1954 Oy-277 Am Moor
  Katharina o.B. 1962 Oy-293 Stapelstr.
  Katharina Hausfrau 1970 Im Königsmoor 333
Gediehn Erna 1946 Oy-018
  Erna Lehrerin 1954 Oy-018 Brunnenweg
  Erna Lehrer 1962 Oy-236 Hauptstr.
  Helga Lehrer 1970 Kloppenburger Str. 23
  Ruth Kindergärtnerin 1954 Oy-018 Brunnenweg
  Ruth Kindergärtnerin 1962 Oy-236 Hauptstr.
  Ruth Lehrer 1970 Kloppenburger Str. 23
Gedrat Gisela BuchbArb 1970 Danziger Str. 6
  Karl-Heinz techn. Angest. 1970 Danziger Str. 6
Geflitter Konrad Zimmermann 1970 Im Königsmoor 58
  Margarete 1970 Im Königsmoor 58
  Reinhard Arb. 1962 Oy-421 Im Königsmoor
  Reinhard Arb. 1970 Im Königsmoor 58
Gehrmann Anneliese 1970 Kiebitzweg 23
  Charlotte 1946 Oy-016
  Charlotte Hausfrau 1970 Wächterstr. 65
  Horst Tischler 1954 Oy-335 Thünen
  Horst Tischler 1962 Oy-031 Brunnenweg
  Horst Tischler 1970 Kiebitzweg 23
  Marianne 1970 Wächterstr. 65
  Marie 1946 Oy-060
  Robert Bauhilfsarb. 1954 Steinkamp
  Robert Bauhilfsarb. 1962 Oy-315 Königsberger Str.
  Robert Bauarb. 1970 Bremer Breden 540
  Siegfried Schlosser 1954 Oy-335 Thünen
  Siegfried Schlosser 1962 Oy-335 Thünen
  Siegfried Formenbauer 1970 Wächterstr. 65
  Wilhelm 1946 Oy-016
  Wilhelm Gärtner 1954 Oy-335 Thünen
  Wilhelm Gärtner 1962 Oy-335 Thünen
  Wilhelm Gärtner 1970 Wächterstr. 65
Geisler Emilie 1970 Oy-253 Hauptstr. 115
  Helmut Schneider 1954 Oy-343 Am Moor
  Helmut Schneider 1962 Oy-343 Am Moor
  Karl Kraftfahrzeuge 1962 Oy-190 Achimer Str.
  Karl Eduard Kfz.Mstr. 1970 Oy-253 Hauptstr. 115
Geist Edward Karosseriebau 1970 Oy-018 Brunnenweg 16
Gercke Friedrich Wilhelm KunststoffHdlr 1970 Kloppenburger Str. 10
  Hanna kfm. Angest. 1970 Kloppenburger Str. 10
Gerdes Adele 1946 Oy-253
  Adele Hausfrau 1970 Oy-108 Achimer Str. 65
  Diedrich Maurer 1970 Am Berg 38
  Friederike 1970 Oy-253 Hauptstr. 115
  Heinz Dieter 1970 Am Berg 38
  Hermann 1946 Oy-253
  Hermann Schlossermeister 1954 Oy-253 Hauptstr.
  Hermann Schlossermeister 1962 Oy-253 Hauptstr.
  Hermann Schlossermeister 1970 Oy-253 Hauptstr. 115
  Herta 1970 Am Berg 38
  Johannes Anbauer 1911 Oy-109
Gerhardt Ingrid Hausgehilfin 1962 Oy-051 Am Triften
Gerken Anna 1946 Oy-049
  Anna 1946 Oy-092
  Anna Wwe. 1954 Oy-092 Lindenstr.
  Anna Wwe. 1962 Oy-092 Lindenstr.
  Anna 1970 Oy-092-2 Lindenstr. 36
  Annegret Verkäuf. 1954 Oy-092 Lindenstr.
  Bernhard Landwirt 1939 Oy-138
  Bernhard Arb. 1954 Oy-049 Am Triften
  Bernhard Maurer 1970 Im langen Ort 9
  Elise ldw. Gehilfe 1970 Am Triften 48
  Elke 1970 Im langen Ort 9
  Else 1946 Oy-048
  Friedrich Maurer 1939 Oy-230
  Fritz 1939 Oy-187
  Gesine 1946 Oy-049
  Heinz-Hermann Arb. 1970 Oy-138 Lindenstr. 58
  Herbert Eisenbahnangestellter 1954 Oy-092 Lindenstr.
  Herbert Bundesb.-Ang. 1962 Oy-092 Lindenstr.
  Herbert BBBetrMstr 1970 Oy-092-2 Lindenstr. 36
  Hermann Anbauer 1911 Oy-138
  Hermann Anbauer 1927 Oy-138
  Hermann Landwirt 1939 Oy-092
  Hermann Landwirt 1939 Oy-138
  Hermann 1946 Oy-138
  Hermann Landwirt 1954 Oy-138 Lindenstr.
  Hermann Landwirt 1962 Oy-138 Lindenstr.
  Hilde 1970 Oy-092-2 Lindenstr. 36
  Hinrich Anbauer 1911 Oy-058
  Hinrich Anbauer 1927 Oy-058
  Hinrich Arb. 1939 Oy-049
  Hinrich 1946 Oy-049
  Hinrich Straßenwärter 1954 Oy-049 Am Triften
  Hinrich Straßenwärter 1962 Oy-049 Am Triften
  Hinrich Landstraßenwärter 1970 Oy-049 Am Triften 44
  Johann Anbauer 1911 Oy-049
  Johann Anbauer 1927 Oy-049
  Johann Arb. 1939 Oy-049
  Johann 1946 Oy-049
  Johann ldw. Gehilfe 1954 Oy-049 Am Triften
  Johann ldw. Gehilfe 1962 Oy-049 Am Triften
  Lotte 1970 Oy-138 Lindenstr. 58
  Mathilde Hausgehilfin 1962 Oy-079 Hauptstr.
  Meta 1939 Oy-054
  Meta 1946 Oy-138
  Meta 1946 Oy-138
  Meta Wwe. 1954 Oy-138 Lindenstr.
  Meta Wwe. 1962 Oy-138 Lindenstr.
  Meta Hausfrau 1970 Im langen Ort 9
Gerriets Eckart kfm. Angest. 1970 Augsburger Str. 20
  Erika Zuschneiderin 1970 Augsburger Str. 20
Gerstemeyer Peter Bäcker 1954 Lehmkuhle
Gerstmeyer Eugenie 1946 Oy-153
  Peter 1946 Oy-153
Gesk August 1946 Oy-020
  August Bauarb. 1954 Oy-020 Brunnenweg
  August Bauarb. 1962 Oy-367 Wächterstr.
  August Bauarb. 1970 Wächterstr. 25
  Grete 1946 Oy-020
  Heinz Schlosser 1970 Wächterstr. 25
  Margarete Hausfrau 1970 Wächterstr. 25
Geske Harald Schmied 1970 Am Schießstand 9
  Ragna kfm. Angest. 1970 Am Schießstand 9
Gessler 1946 Oy-077
  Else Hausfrau 1970 Wächterstr. 4
  Helga 1970 Lienertstr. 100
  Johann 1946 Oy-124
  Johann Schachtmeister 1954 Oy-124 Hauptstr.
  Johann Schachtmeister 1962 Oy-384 Lienertstr.
  Johann Schachtmeister 1970 Lienertstr. 100
  Karl Wilhelm 1970 Lienertstr. 100
  Margarete 1970 Lienertstr. 100
  Margarethe 1946 Oy-124
  Margret 1970 Lienertstr. 100
  Richard Rohrleger 1954 Oy-004 Wächterstr.
  Richard Rohrleger 1962 Oy-392 Wächterstr.
  Richard Rohrleger 1970 Wächterstr. 4
  Werner Kfz.Mech. 1970 Wächterstr. 4
Getim Abdullah Betonarb. 1970 Mühlenweg 27
Gieschen Adele Köthner 1927 Oy-023
  Adele 1939 Oy-065
  Friedrich Bäckermeister 1911 Oy-130
  Friedrich 1946 Oy-023
  Heinrich Musiker 1962 Oy-045 Achimer Str.
  Johann Köthner 1911 Oy-023
  Margarethe 1946 Oy-023
Giese Ilse Hausfrau 1970 Augsburger Str. 3
  Werner Amtsger.Rat 1970 Augsburger Str. 3
Gieseke Fritz Arb. 1939 Oy-130
  Fritz 1946 Oy-157
  Fritz Arb. 1954 Oy-208 Lindenstr.
  Fritz Arb. 1962 Oy-092 Lindenstr.
  Hanna Arb. 1954 Oy-208 Lindenstr.
  Johanne 1946 Oy-157
  Johanne 1970 Schulstr. 41
  Magda Arb. 1954 Oy-208 Lindenstr.
  Magda Arb. 1962 Oy-092 Lindenstr.
Gietzen Jacob 1970 Oy-104 Dorfstr. 19
Glinewinkel Lieselotte 1939 Oy-156
Glock Bernhard Kfz.Handwerker 1970 Lienertstr. 102
Gloeden Erna 1946 Oy-601 Oyten Raststätte
  Walter Böttcher 1954 Oy-011 Dorfstr.
  Walter Böttcher 1962 Oy-011 Dorfstr.
Glombach Hans Arb. 1939 Oy-246
Glück Gerda Hausfrau 1970 Marienburger Str. 20
  Johann Sattler 1962 Oy-413 Stapelstr.
  Johann 1970 Marienburger Str. 20
Goemann Helga Zahnärztin 1954 Oy-123 Dorfstr.
  Helga Zahnärztin 1962 Oy-001 Dorfstr.
Goemann-Fechner Helga Zahnärztin 1970 Lindenstr. 33
  Reinhard 1970 Lindenstr. 33
Goetz Herbert Dr. prakt. Arzt 1970 Amselweg 5
  Ruth 1970 Amselweg 5
  Sabine med techn. Ass 1970 Amselweg 5
Goetze Grete o.B. 1954 Oy-027 Hauptstr.
  Grete o.B. 1962 Oy-199 Am Triften
  Grete Hausfrau 1970 Oy-199 Am Triften 70
Gofredo Herbert 1970 Bremer Breden 8
Göllner Annemarie Hausang. 1970 Oy-252 Lindenstr. 34
  Frieda Hausfrau 1970 Am Berg 94
Gollub Brigitte Hausfrau 1970 Oytermühle 62
  Horst Kfz.Mech. 1970 Oytermühle 62
Görke Else Hausfrau 1970 Bergstr. 44
  Erhard Montagearb. 1962 Oy-414 Schulstr.
  Erhard Montagearb 1970 Adlerstr. 11
  Heinz-Adolf Dreher 1970 Schulstr. 4
  Herta 1970 Adlerstr. 11
  Peter Tankwart 1970 Hauptstr. 84
Görtemüller Hermine 1939 Oy-200
Gotthardt Anna 1946 Oy-014
  Anna o.B. 1954 Steinkamp
  Anna o.B. 1962 Oy-148 Dorfstr.
  Anneliese Hausfrau 1970 Oy-220 Oytermühle 60
  Bernhard 1946 Oy-014
  Georg 1946 Oy-014
  Georg Postangest. 1954 Oy-220 Oytermühle
  Georg Postangest. 1962 Oy-220 Oytermühle
  Georg Postangest. 1970 Oy-220 Oytermühle 60
Gottschalk Elfriede Arb. 1954 Oy-211 Thünen
Gottschweski Klara 1970 Mühlenweg 19
Götze Grete 1946 Oy-021
Grabe Marie 1939 Oy-210
Grabinsky Ella 1946 Oy-142
Grabowski Anna 1946 Oy-249
  August 1946 Oy-249
  Gottlieb 1946 Oy-249
  Martha 1946 Oy-249
Graetz Marianne Schwester 1970 Hauptstr.
Grahl Anna 1946 Oy-238
  Anna Wwe. 1954 Oy-238 Hauptstr.
  Anna Wwe. 1962 Oy-238 Hauptstr.
  Anna Hausfrau 1970 Oy-238 Hauptstr. 109
  Johannes Zimmermann 1939 Oy-238
Grahlmann Carl-Heinz techn. Kfm 1970 Unter den Eichen 10-16
  Karin kfm. Angest. 1970 Unter den Eichen 10-16
Grashoff Alma 1970 Oy-070-2 Thünen 32
  Anna 1939 Oy-086
  Anna 1946 Oy-086
  Catharine 1946 Oy-064
  Erna 1970 Oy-154 Lindenstr. 40
  Gesine 1946 Oy-070
  Heinrich Pensionär 1939 Oy-070
  Heinrich 1946 Oy-070
  Heinrich Schleifer 1954 Oy-070 Thünen
  Heinz 1970 Oy-070-2 Thünen 32
  Helene 1946 Oy-196
  Helene Wwe. 1954 Oy-154 Lindenstr.
  Helene 1962 Oy-070 Thünen
  Helene Wwe. 1962 Oy-154 Lindenstr.
  Helene Hausfrau 1970 Oy-070-2 Thünen 32
  Helene 1970 Oy-154 Lindenstr. 40
  Helga Arb. 1954 Oy-070 Thünen
  Henny 1946 Oy-064
  Henny 1970 Oy-064-2 Thünen 40
  Hermann Arb. 1911 Oy-086
  Hermann Häusling 1927 Oy-019
  Hermann Landwirt 1939 Oy-064
  Hermann 1946 Oy-064
  Hermann Arb. 1954 Oy-064 Thünen
  Hermann Arb. 1962 Oy-064 Thünen
  Hermann Landwirt 1970 Oy-064-2 Thünen 40
  Hinrich 1939 Oy-086
  Hinrich 1946 Oy-086
  Hinrich Landwirt 1954 Kloppenburger Str.
  Hinrich Landwirt 1962 Oy-086 Kloppenburger Str.
  Johann Hausschlachter 1911 Oy-086
  Johann Schlachter 1927 Oy-086
  Johann Arb. 1939 Oy-064
  Johann 1946 Oy-070
  Johann Landwirt 1954 Oy-064 Thünen
  Johann Landwirt 1962 Oy-064 Thünen
  Johann Landwirt 1970 Oy-064-2 Thünen 40
  Johann 1970 Oy-064-2 Thünen 40
  Johann Maurer 1970 Oy-070-2 Thünen 32
  Johannes Schlosser 1954 Oy-154 Lindenstr.
  Johannes Schlosser 1962 Oy-154 Lindenstr.
  Johannes Schlosser 1970 Oy-154 Lindenstr. 40
  Katharine 1939 Oy-058
  Leni 1946 Oy-070
  Marianne 1970 Oy-064-2 Thünen 40
  Meta 1939 Oy-076
  Wilhelm Arb. 1939 Oy-196
  Wilhelm 1946 Oy-196
Grassmann Dora Wwe. 1962 Oy-368 Bockhorster Weg
  Erhard Spark.-Angest. 1970 Elbinger Str. 5
  Heinrich Maurer 1962 Oy-463 Am Triften
  Heinrich Maurer 1970 Zur Tiefen Wiese 3
  Herta 1970 Elbinger Str. 5
  Otto Masch.-Baumstr. 1962 Oy-453 Am Triften
  Otto MaschBaumstr 1970 Zur Tiefen Wiese 3
Graue Dora 1939 Oy-176
  Friedrich Anbauer 1927 Oy-069
  Friedrich 1939 Oy-069
  Friedrich 1946 Oy-069
  Wilhelm Anbauer 1911 Oy-069
Gravemeier Marga Hausfrau 1970 Rosengarten
  Reinhard 1970 Rosengarten
Grefe Edith 1970 Lienertstr. 28
  Ernst Zimmermann 1962 Oy-310 Schulstr.
  Ernst Zimmermann 1970 Lienertstr. 28
  Käthe 1946 Oy-195
  Käthe Reinmachefrau 1954 Oy-310 Schulstr.
  Käthe Reinmachefrau 1962 Oy-310 Schulstr.
  Käthe Hausfrau 1970 Lienertstr. 28
Grehl Heinrich Arb. 1939 Oy-182
  Marie 1946 Oy-182
  Mariechen Kassiererin 1954 Oy-182 Dorfstr.
  Mariechen Kassiererin 1962 Oy-012 Mühlenweg
  Mariechen Kassiererin 1970 Mühlenweg 44
Greil Henriette Rentner 1970 Mühlenweg 19
Greiser Bertha 1946 Oy-004
Grenda Marie 1946 Oy-088
  Otto 1946 Oy-088
  Otto Lehrer i.R. 1954 Oy-088 Wächterstr.
Greskowiak Martha o.B. 1954 Oy-081 Schulstr.
Grevemeyer Fritz Elektromeister 1954 Oy-041 Lindenstr.
Grewe Erna Hausfrau 1970 Rosengarten
Grieme Hans-Hermann Kfz.Mech. 1970 Adlerstr. 13
  Henny 1970 Adlerstr. 13
  Monika Verkäuf. 1970 Adlerstr. 13
  Theodor Postfacharb. 1962 Oy-411 Schulstr.
  Theodor Postschaffner 1970 Adlerstr. 13
Grigo Emilie 1946 Oy-161
  Fritz 1946 Oy-161
  Otto Bauhilfsarb. 1954 Oy-161 Hauptstr.
Grigoleit Ewald Kellner 1970 Adlerstr. 5
  Ingeborg 1970 Oy-109 Dorfstr. 9
  Peter Tankwart 1970 Oy-109 Dorfstr. 9
Grobe Elisabeth Hausfrau 1970 Rosengarten 2
  Klaus Elektriker 1970 Rosengarten 2
  Wilhelm 1946 Oy-040
  Wilhelm Schmiedemeister 1970 Rosengarten 2
  Willi Schmiedemeister 1954 Oy-153 Kloppenburger Str.
  Willi Schmiedemeister 1962 Oy-153 Kloppenburger Str.
Grönke Ingrid Lehrer 1970 Unter den Eichen 10-16
  Ulrich IndKfm 1970 Unter den Eichen 10-16
Gropp Magdalene Kauffrau 1970 Oy-113 Hauptstr. 110
  Walter AutoKfm 1970 Oy-113 Hauptstr. 110
Große Joachim DiplVolkswirt 1970 Oy-250 Lindenstr. 30
Grosser Fritz Rotguß-Gießer 1954 Oy-338 Kloppenburger Str.
  Fritz Rotguß-Gießer 1962 Oy-338 Kloppenburger Str.
  Günter Tankwart 1954 Oy-338 Kloppenburger Str.
  Manfred Tischler 1954 Oy-338 Kloppenburger Str.
Großklaus Frieda Buchbinderhelferin 1954 Hauptstr.
  Friedrich Arb. 1962 Oy-360 Thünen
  Friedrich Arb. 1970 Thünen 9
  Gerda 1970 Thünen 9
  Herbert Maurer 1970 Thünen 9
  Meta Hausfrau 1970 Thünen 9
Grote Christa 1970 Oy-017 Dorfstr. 45
  Johann Köthner 1939 Oy-017
  Johann 1946 Oy-017
  Johann Landwirt 1954 Oy-017 Dorfstr.
  Johann Landwirt 1962 Oy-017 Dorfstr.
  Johann 1970 Oy-017 Dorfstr. 45
  Johannes 1970 Oy-017 Dorfstr. 45
  Meta Köthner 1911 Oy-017
  Sophie 1946 Oy-017
Grotheer Alfred Kond 1970 Lienertstr.
  Friedgard 1970 Lienertstr.
  Heino Kfz.Feinmech. 1970 Oy-149 Zur Tiefen Wiese 29
  Renate 1970 Oy-149 Zur Tiefen Wiese 29
Grotjahn Carola Hausfrau 1970 Oy-040 Hauptstr. 83
Grüning Gustav Radiofachmann 1954 Oy-173 Hauptstr.
Grunwald Else 1970 Augsburger Str. 19
Grusche Herbert landw. Gehilfe 1954 Oy-234 Lindenstr.
  Herbert ldw. Gehilfe 1962 Oy-234 Lindenstr.
  Herbert 1970 Thünen 28
  Hildegard 1970 Thünen 28
  Horst Schlachter 1970 Lerchenweg 13
  Käthe 1970 Lerchenweg 13
  Marie 1946 Oy-257
  Marie Hausfrau 1970 Thünen 28
  Paul 1946 Oy-257
  Paul Kraftfahrer 1954 Oy-257 Thünen
  Paul Kraftfahrer 1962 Oy-257 Thünen
  Paul 1970 Thünen 28
Grzeskowiak Martha 1946 Oy-081
Güdük Necmi Betonarb. 1970 Mühlenweg 27
Gufshoff 1946 Oy-117
Gundlack Erna 1970 Zur Tiefen Wiese 26
  Heinz Zimmermann 1970 Zur Tiefen Wiese 26
Gunia Karl Schuhmacher 1939 Oy-095
  Karl 1946 Oy-095
Günther Gesine 1946 Oy-112
  Gesine Hausfrau 1970 Am Berg 112
  Heinrich 1946 Oy-112
  Heinrich Arb. 1954 Oy-112 Am Moor
  Heinrich Arb. 1962 Oy-112 Am Moor
  Herbert MaschBauing 1970 Adlerstr. 3
  Karl Arb. 1962 Oy-398 Schulstr.
  Karl Arb. 1970 Adlerstr. 3
Gurling 1946 Oy-090
Gürtler Dietmar Schüler 1970 Rosengarten 10
  Dietrich Student 1970 Rosengarten 10
  Frieda Hausfrau 1970 Rosengarten 10
  Karl Kaufmann 1970 Rosengarten 10
Gütersloh Adele 1946 Oy-047
  Elise 1939 Oy-084
  Friedrich Landwirt 1939 Oy-047
  Friedrich 1946 Oy-047
  Friedrich Landwirt 1954 Oy-047 Oytermühle
  Friedrich Landwirt 1962 Oy-047 Oytermühle
  Johanne 1946 Oy-047
  Johanne Hausfrau 1970 Oy-047 Oytermühle 42
Gutt Hildegard 1946 Oy-605 Baracke Flakstellung
Güttner Horst Dachdecker 1962 Oy-216 Oytermühle
  Jochen Zimmermann 1962 Oy-402 Lienertstr.
  Jochen Zimmermann 1970 Lienertstr. 7
  Marianne Arb. 1970 Lienertstr. 7
Gutzeit Marie 1946 Oy-605 Baracke Flakstellung
  Marie o.B. 1954 Steinkamp
  Marie o.B. 1962 Oy-124 Hauptstr.
Gydik Ida 1946 Oy-181
  Paul 1946 Oy-181
Haar Annedore Lehrerin 1954 Oy-009 Dorfstr.
  Annedore Lehrerin 1962 Oy-164 Dorfstr.
  Annedore Lehrerin 1970 Oy-188 Lindenstr. 13
Haas Dietrich Ingenieur 1970 Am Moor 49
  Urte Hausfrau 1970 Am Moor 49
Haase Anni 1970 Oy-169 Hauptstr. 49
  Gisela Zahntechn. 1970 Gustav-Vollmer-Str. 13
  Hans-Dieter Kraftfahrer 1970 Oy-245 Kirchweg 5
  Heinrich Maurermeister 1911 Oy-169
  Heinrich Maurermeister 1927 Oy-169
  Heinrich Maurer 1939 Oy-169
  Heinrich 1946 Oy-169
  Heinrich Maurer 1954 Oy-169 Hauptstr.
  Heinrich Maurer 1962 Oy-169 Hauptstr.
  Heinrich Maurer 1970 Oy-169 Hauptstr. 49
  Heinz-Hermann Maurer 1970 Oy-042 Hauptstr. 73
  Helga 1970 Oy-042 Hauptstr. 73
  Henny 1939 Oy-229
  Henny 1946 Oy-169
  Henny Hausfrau 1970 Oy-169 Hauptstr. 49
  Hermann Arb. 1939 Oy-169
  Hermann 1946 Oy-014
  Hermann Arb. 1962 Oy-255 Am Friedhof
  Hermann Arb. 1970 Oy-245 Kirchweg 5
  Herta Hausfrau 1970 Oy-245 Kirchweg 5
  Hertha 1946 Oy-014
  Ilse 1970 Oy-169 Hauptstr. 49
  Marie 1939 Oy-221
  Wilhelm Zahntechn. 1954 Oy-040 Hauptstr.
  Wilhelm Zahntechn. 1962 Oy-122 Bockhorster Weg
  Wilhelm Zahntechn. 1970 Gustav-Vollmer-Str. 13
Habben 1939 Oy-140
  Reinhard 1946 Oy-179
  Reinhard Gärtner 1954 Oy-179 Hauptstr.
Habenicht Käthe 1939 Oy-001
Hackerl Bernd 1970 Gustav-Vollmer-Str. 5
  Eberhard Architekt 1962 Oy-072 Am Moor
  Ehrhard Architekt 1970 Gustav-Vollmer-Str. 5
  Johanne 1970 Gustav-Vollmer-Str. 5
  Wolfgang 1970 Gustav-Vollmer-Str. 5
Häertel Charlotte 1970 Oy-040 Hauptstr. 83
Hagen Fritz Dreher 1970 Holzdamm 10
  Ursula Telefonistin 1970 Holzdamm 10
Hahn Heinrich RechenzLtr 1970 Oy-044 Am Triften 13
  Margrit Hausfrau 1970 Oy-044 Am Triften 13
Hahndrich Günter kfm. Angest. 1970 Stader Str. 33
  Hannelore Verw.Angest. 1970 Stader Str. 33
Hahne Gert PostInsp. 1970 Oy-186 Lindenstr. 25
  Gisela FernmSekr. 1970 Oy-186 Lindenstr. 25
  Johanna Hausfrau 1970 Oy-186 Lindenstr. 25
  Lina 1946 Oy-186
  Otto Sparkassenrendant 1927 Oy-186
  Otto 1939 Oy-186
  Otto 1946 Oy-186
  Otto Kraftfahrer 1954 Oy-186 Lindenstr.
  Otto Rentner 1954 Oy-186 Lindenstr.
  Otto Kraftfahrer 1962 Oy-186 Lindenstr.
  Otto Rentner 1962 Oy-186 Lindenstr.
  Otto Kraftfahrer 1970 Oy-186 Lindenstr. 25
  Rainer 1970 Oy-186 Lindenstr. 25
Hähnel Eleonore 1946 Oy-190
Hamsisch Else 1939 Oy-187
Hande Elfriede Rentner 1970 Marienburger Str. 3
Handreck Anna Rentner 1970 Marienburger Str. 3
Hänel Christel Autoschlosser 1962 Oy-159 Hauptstr.
  Karla 1970 Marienburger Str. 6
  Rudi Lagerarbeiter 1954 Oy-298 Stapelstr.
  Rudi Lagerarbeiter 1962 Oy-298 Stapelstr.
  Rudi Lagerarbeiter 1970 Marienburger Str. 6
Hannig Albert Kaufmann 1927 Oy-170
Hanning Albert Kaufmann 1911 Oy-170
Hanschen Adele 1946 Oy-159
  Anneliese 1970 Oy-159 Hauptstr. 69
  Christel 1946 Oy-159
  Christel Antoschlosser 1954 Oy-159 Hauptstr.
  Christel 1970 Oy-159 Hauptstr. 69
  Dora 1946 Oy-159
  Johann Schlosser 1927 Oy-159
  Johann Mechaniker 1939 Oy-159
  Johann 1946 Oy-159
  Johann Fahrradmechaniker 1954 Oy-159 Hauptstr.
  Johann Fahrradhandlung 1962 Oy-159
  Johann Schlosser 1970 Oy-159 Hauptstr. 69
  Manfred 1970 Oy-159 Hauptstr. 69
Hanusch Paul Fuhrunternehmer 1962 Oy-456 Schützenstr.
Harder Ilse Hausfrau 1970 Oy-040 Hauptstr. 83
Harling Anna 1946 Oy-104
  Claus Anbauer 1911 Oy-104
  Grete 1939 Oy-104
  Hermann Postbote 1939 Oy-128
  Hermann Postschaffner 1954 Oy-128 Lindenstr.
  Hinrich Anbauer 1927 Oy-128
  Horst 1970 Oy-128 Lindenstr. 62
  Johann Anbauer 1911 Oy-128
  Johann Schweißer 1954 Oy-128 Lindenstr.
  Johann Schweißer 1962 Oy-270 Lindenstr.
  Johann Schweißer 1970 Lindenstr. 74
  Marie Hausfrau 1970 Lindenstr. 74
  Martha 1962 Oy-128 Lindenstr.
  Martha Hausfrau 1970 Oy-128 Lindenstr. 62
  Meta Anbauer 1927 Oy-104
Harms Georg Pastor 1911 Oy-094
Harstedt Meta 1939 Oy-180
Hartendorf Heinrich Landwirt 1939 Oy-142
  Heinrich 1946 Oy-142
  Heinrich Landwirt 1954 Oy-142 Achimer Str.
  Heinrich Landwirt 1962 Oy-142 Achimer Str.
  Johann 1946 Oy-142
  Johann Heinrich Anbauer 1911 Oy-142
  Johann Heinrich Anbauer 1927 Oy-142
  Wilhelm Arb. 1911 Oy-142
Harttig Elisabeth Rentner 1970 Oy-109 Dorfstr. 9
Hasch Friedrich Anbauer 1927 Oy-075
  Friedrich Landwirt 1939 Oy-075
  Friedrich 1946 Oy-075
  Friedrich Landwirt 1954 Oy-075 Dorfstr.
  Hinrich Zimmermeister 1911 Oy-177
  Hinrich Zimmermann 1927 Oy-177
  Hinrich Zimmermann 1939 Oy-177
  Hinrich 1946 Oy-177
  Johanne 1946 Oy-075
  Johanne 1962 Oy-075 Dorfstr.
  Meta 1939 Oy-245
  Valeria Gemischtwarenhändler 1954 Oy-177 Hauptstr.
  Valeria Kolonialwarenhändl. 1970 Oy-177 Hauptstr. 51
  Wilhelm Arb. 1954 Oy-177 Hauptstr.
  Wilhelm Arb. 1962 Oy-177 Hauptstr.
  Wilhelm Postbeamter 1970 Oy-177 Hauptstr. 51
  Willi 1946 Oy-177
Hasselbrack Heinrich Arb. 1970 Zur Tiefen Wiese 3
  Irene Hausfrau 1970 Zur Tiefen Wiese 3
Hastedt Irene 1970 Bergstr. 44
  Rudolf Schmied 1970 Bergstr. 44
Hayen Gudrun 1970 Lerchenweg 11
  Helmut Maschinenschlosser 1970 Lerchenweg 11
  Max-Günter Maurer 1970 Lerchenweg 11
Hayn Eugen kfm. Angest. 1970 Königsberger Str.
Heckersbrück Heidi Spark.-Angest. 1970 Augsburger Str. 3
Hegeler Friedrich Klempnermeister 1911 Oy-173
  Friedrich Klempner 1927 Oy-173
  Friedrich Klempner 1939 Oy-173
  Friedrich 1946 Oy-173
  Friedrich Klempnermeister 1954 Oy-173 Hauptstr.
  Friedrich Klempnermeister 1962 Oy-173 Hauptstr.
Hegewald Heinz DiplIng 1970 Am Moor 41
  Rita 1970 Am Moor 41
Heidenreich Frieder Rentner 1939 Oy-202
  Friedrich 1946 Oy-202
  Meta 1946 Oy-202
Heidorn Alma 1939 Oy-167
Heiduck Emmy 1939 Oy-130
Heimann Benno Schlosser 1962 Oy-441 Steinkamp
  Benno Schlosser 1970 Regensburger Str. 10
  Katharina 1970 Regensburger Str. 10
  Meta Hausfrau 1962 Oy-441 Steinkamp
  Meta 1970 Regensburger Str. 10
Heimbold Rudolf 1946 Oy-105
Heimbucher Johannes Rentner 1954 Oy-199 Am Triften
  Johannes Rentner 1962 Oy-199 Am Triften
Heinrich Ernst Bauarb. 1970 Oy-091 Schulstr. 1
  Georg techn. Angest. 1970 Nürnberger Str. 4
  Käthe 1970 Oy-091 Schulstr. 1
  Marga 1970 Nürnberger Str. 4
Heinrichs Max Arb. 1954
Heins Adele 1939 Oy-223
  Cbristel 1970 Oy-015 Hauptstr. 63
  Christel Baumann 1911 Oy-013
  Christel Baumann 1927 Oy-013
  Christel 1946 Oy-015
  Frieda 1946 Oy-015
  Hinrich Haussohn 1911 Oy-015
  Hinrich Baumann 1911 Oy-015
  Hinrich Baumann 1927 Oy-015
  Hinrich Bauer 1939 Oy-012
  Hinrich Bauer 1939 Oy-013
  Hinrich 1946 Oy-015
  Johann Bauer 1939 Oy-015
  Johann 1946 Oy-015
  Johann Bauer 1954 Oy-015 Hauptstr.
  Johann Bauer 1962 Oy-015 Hauptstr.
  Johann Landwirt 1970 Oy-015 Hauptstr. 63
  Käte 1939 Oy-203
  Käthe 1939 Oy-006
  Käthe 1939 Oy-008
  Louis 1970 Oy-015 Hauptstr. 63
  Magda 1946 Oy-013
Heinz Heinrich 1946 Oy-015
  Luis 1946 Oy-015
Heise Adele 1946 Oy-223
  Adele 1970 Oy-223 Wächterstr. 23
  Eduard Bahnwärter 1911 Oy-005
  Eduard Bahnwärter 1927 Oy-005
  Eduard 1946 Oy-223
  Eduard Schlosser 1954 Oy-223 Wächterstr.
  Grete 1946 Oy-223
  Grete 1962 Oy-223 Wächterstr.
  Gretha Hausfrau 1970 Oy-223 Wächterstr. 23
  Günter 1970 Oy-223 Wächterstr. 23
  Thea Hausfrau 1970 Stader Str. 34
  Wilhelm Eisenbahner 1939 Oy-223
  Wilhelm 1946 Oy-223
  Wilhelm Pensionär 1954 Oy-223 Wächterstr.
  Wilhelm Pensionär 1962 Oy-223 Wächterstr.
  Wilhelm Pensionär 1970 Oy-223 Wächterstr. 23
  Willy Hilfsschlosser 1954 Oy-113 Hauptstr.
  Willy Hilfsschlosser 1962 Oy-113 Hauptstr.
  Willy Schlosser 1970 Stader Str. 34
Heitermann Heinrich Lehrer 1911 Oy-024
Heitmann Adele 1946 Oy-043
  Christa Hausfrau 1970 Am Findling 6
  Elise 1946 Oy-043
  Gesine Gastwirt 1927 Oy-082
  Hans 1970 Oy-011 Unter den Eichen 2
  Heinrich Kaufmann 1954 Oy-011 Dorfstr.
  Heinrich kfm. Angest. 1970 Am Findling 6
  Henny 1946 Oy-125
  Henny Hausfrau 1970 Oy-011 Unter den Eichen 2
  Henny 1970 Oy-125 Hauptstr. 122
  Hermann Baumann 1911 Oy-011
  Hermann Anbauer 1911 Oy-043
  Hermann Gastwirt 1939 Oy-082
  Hermann 1946 Oy-011
  Hermann Bauer 1954 Oy-011 Dorfstr.
  Hermann Bauer 1962 Oy-011 Dorfstr.
  Hermann Landwirt 1970 Oy-011 Unter den Eichen 2
  Hermann Raupenfahr 1970 Stader Str. 35
  Hinrich Anbauer 1927 Oy-043
  Hinrich Anbauer 1927 Oy-125
  Hinrich Landwirt 1939 Oy-043
  Hinrich Landwirt 1939 Oy-125
  Hinrich 1946 Oy-043
  Hinrich 1946 Oy-125
  Hinrich 1946 Oy-125
  Hinrich Landwirt 1954 Oy-043 Am Berg
  Hinrich Landwirt 1954 Oy-125 Hauptstr.
  Hinrich Landwirt 1962 Oy-043 Am Berg
  Hinrich Landwirt 1962 Oy-125 Hauptstr.
  Hinrich 1970 Oy-043 Am Berg 7
  Hinrich 1970 Oy-125 Hauptstr. 122
  Johann Gastwirt 1911 Oy-082
  Johann Baumann 1927 Oy-011
  Johann Bauer 1939 Oy-011
  Johann 1946 Oy-011
  Marita 1970 Stader Str. 35
  Meta 1939 Oy-096
  Meta 1946 Oy-125
  Meta Hausfrau 1970 Oy-125 Hauptstr. 122
  Stephan Arb. 1939 Oy-125
  Stephan 1946 Oy-125
  Stephan Landwirt 1954 Oy-125 Hauptstr.
  Stephan Landwirt 1962 Oy-125 Hauptstr.
  Stephan Landwirt 1970 Oy-125 Hauptstr. 122
Helberg Gabriele 1970 Oy-041 Lindenstr. 2
  Heinz-Hermann Tischler 1970 Oy-041 Lindenstr. 2
Hellmann Hans-Jürgen Prokurist 1970 Am Moor 25
  Roswitha 1970 Am Moor 25
Hellmich Adelheid 1946 Oy-234
  Brigitte 1970 Oy-234 Lindenstr. 110
  Eduard 1946 Oy-234
  Eduard Viehhändler 1954 Oy-234 Lindenstr.
  Eduard Viehhändler 1962 Oy-234 Lindenstr.
  Eduard Viehhändler 1970 Oy-234 Lindenstr. 110
  Heinrich Viehhändler 1939 Oy-234
  Marianne Hausfrau 1970 Oy-234 Lindenstr. 110
Hellwig Frieda 1946 Oy-113
  Frieda Lehrerin 1954 Oy-164 Dorfstr.
Helmke Margarethe 1946 Oy-164
Hendrich Eugenie Hausfrau 1970 Brunnenweg 17
Henk Herta 1939 Oy-169
Henke Anna 1939 Oy-152
  Anna 1946 Oy-022
  Anna Wwe. 1954 Oy-022 Dorfstr.
  Anna Wwe. 1962 Oy-022 Dorfstr.
  Anna Hausfrau 1970 Oy-022 Brunnenweg 1
  Anna 1970 Mühlenweg 19
  Elise 1946 Oy-018
  Elise Wwe. 1954 Oy-018 Brunnenweg
  Erna 1939 Oy-018
  Hermann Köthner 1911 Oy-018
  Hermann Köthner 1927 Oy-018
  Meta 1939 Oy-033
Hennig Alfred 1946 Oy-091
  Alfred Tankwart 1954 Oy-091 Schulstr.
  Alfred Polsterer 1954 Kloppenburger Str.
  Friedrich 1946 Am Moor
  Hertha 1946 Am Moor
  Lisbeth 1946 Oy-253
  Luise 1946 Oy-091
Henschel Anni 1970 Rosengarten 9
  Helmut Bauarb. 1962 Oy-177 Hauptstr.
  Helmut Bauarb. 1970 Rosengarten 9
  Renate 1970 Rosengarten 9
Hentrich-Hesse Melita Schneiderin 1970 Mühlenweg 42
  Rolf Bankang. 1970 Mühlenweg 42
Hentschel Ilse Hausfrau 1970 Augsburger Str. 6
  Kurt RegAmtm i.R. 1970 Augsburger Str. 6
Herde Walter 1946 Oy-018
  Walter techn. Zeichner 1954 Oy-300 Hauptstr.
Hermann Frieda o.B. 1954 Oy-228 Nachtigallstr.
Hermeling Johann Besteckpolierer 1954 Oy-258 Schulstr.
Hermelink Anni Hausfrau 1970 Schulstr. 13
  Beate 1970 Schulstr. 13
  Bernhard 1970 Schulstr. 13
  Jan Arb. 1939 Oy-055
  Johann Besteckpolierer 1962 Oy-258 Schulstr.
  Johann Besteckpolierer 1970 Schulstr. 13
Herold Emma 1970 Schulstr. 10
  Herbert Postangest. 1962 Oy-339 Schulstr.
  Louis Maler 1911 Oy-108
Herrler Horst Dr. 1962 Oy-440 Lienertstr.
Herrmann Erika Hausfrau 1970 Oy-209 Wächterstr. 47
  Ernst Elektroschweißer 1970 Am Moor 53
  Mariechen Verkäuf. 1970 Am Moor 53
  Walter Stapelfahrer 1970 Oy-209 Wächterstr. 47
Herzberg Gertrud 1946 Oy-606 Baracke Steinkamp
Herzog Erna Hausfrau 1970 Oy-104 Dorfstr. 19
Hesse Adele Hausfrau 1970 Im Königsmoor 86
  Oskar Arb. 1954 Oy-307 Am Moor
  Oskar Arb. 1962 Oy-307 Am Moor
  Oskar Arb. 1970 Im Königsmoor 86
Hestermann Heinrich Lehrer a.D. 1927 Oy-024
Hetzer Elfriede 1970 Im Königsmoor 57
  Horst Hilfsschlosser 1962 Oy-428 Im Königsmoor
  Horst Schlosser 1970 Im Königsmoor 57
Hillebrand Helene 1939 Oy-214
Hinners Meta 1939 Oy-151
Hintze Elisabeth Hausfrau 1970 Oy-119 Am Triften 16
  Helmut Kaufmann 1970 Oy-119 Am Triften 16
  Werner Maschinenschlosser 1970 Oy-119 Am Triften 16
Hinz Gerhard Maler 1970 Oy-170 Achimer Str. 28
  Thea 1970 Oy-170 Achimer Str. 28
Hirsch 1946 Oy-084
Hodde Wilhelm Rentner 1962 Oy-261 Thünen
Hodtmann Diedrich Anbauer 1927 Oy-084
  Diedrich 1946 Oy-084
  Diedrich Landwirt 1954 Oy-084 Dorfstr.
  Diedrich Landwirt 1962 Oy-084 Dorfstr.
  Dietrich Landwirt 1939 Oy-084
  Elise 1946 Oy-084
  Hinrich Anbauer 1911 Oy-084
Hoffmann Else Hausfrau 1970 Seeweg 33
  Ferdinand Kaufmann 1970 Seeweg 33
  Fred Kfz.Mech. 1970 Seeweg 33
  Helmut Bautischler 1962 Oy-301 Im Königsmoor
  Helmut Bautischler 1970 Im Königsmoor 60
  Karl Rentner 1962 Oy-334 Schulstr.
  Margarethe 1970 Im Königsmoor 60
  Paula Hausfrau 1970 Hauptstr. 33
  Rud Wkzg.Macher 1970 Hauptstr. 33
Hogrefe Irmtraut 1970 Regensburger Str. 12
  Ronald Tischler 1962 Oy-472 Steinkamp
  Ronald Tischler 1970 Regensburger Str. 12
Hohenstein Ernst 1970 Oy-130 Dorfstr. 5
  Gustav Rentner 1970 Oy-130 Dorfstr. 5
  Ilse-Marie 1970 Oy-130 Dorfstr. 5
Höhlmeyer Dora 1939 Oy-099
Höhne Christa 1970 Oy-201 Dorfstr. 21
  Eckehard 1970 Oy-039 Dorfstr. 17
  Eckehard Apotheker 1970 Oy-201 Dorfstr. 21
  Else Rentner 1970 Allerstr. 10
Holfinger Johann MaschBautechn 1970 Oy-045 Hauptstr. 50
  Roswitha Auslandskorresp. 1970 Oy-045 Hauptstr. 50
Holicki Werner Spark.-Angest. 1962 Oy-036 Nachtigallstr.
Holinske Gerhard Kraftfahrer 1962 Oy-244 Steinkamp
  Gerhard Kraftfahrer 1970 Oy-244 Stader Str. 4
  Helga 1970 Oy-244 Stader Str. 4
Holler Arthur Angest. 1939 Oy-218
  Ida 1939 Oy-218
  Ida 1946 Oy-218
Holling Claus-Dieter ElInstall 1970 Stader Str. 42
  Elisabeth 1946 Oy-188
  Elisabeth 1970 Stader Str. 42
  Otto Müller 1939 Oy-144
  Otto 1946 Oy-188
  Otto Müllermeister 1954 Oy-188 Lindenstr.
  Otto Müllermeister 1962 Steinkamp
  Otto Müllermeister 1970 Stader Str. 42
Hollmann Betty 1946 Oy-040
  Elfriede Verkäuf. 1970 Oy-109 Dorfstr. 9
  Elise 1939 Oy-042
  Gerhard Maschinenschlosser 1970 Dorfstr. 7
  Helga 1946 Oy-040
  Helga o.B. 1954 Oy-040 Hauptstr.
  Henning Landwirt 1911 Oy-042
  Henning Anbauer 1927 Oy-042
  Henning Landwirt 1939 Oy-042
  Henning 1946 Oy-042
  Henning Landwirt 1954 Oy-042 Hauptstr.
  Henning Landwirt 1962 Oy-042 Hauptstr.
  Hermann Schmiedemeister 1939 Oy-040
  Hermann Schmied 1962 Oy-040 Hauptstr.
  Hermann Schmied 1970 Oy-040 Hauptstr. 83
  Hinrich Schmied 1927 Oy-040
  Hinrich 1970 Oy-109 Dorfstr. 9
  Hinrich Bernhard Schmiedemeister 1911 Oy-040
  Irmtraud 1970 Oy-040 Hauptstr. 83
  Johann Schneidermeister 1911 Oy-035
  Johann Anbauer 1927 Oy-035
  Johann Ingenieur 1939 Oy-035
  Johanne 1946 Oy-035
  Mariechen 1970 Oy-109 Dorfstr. 9
  Meta 1946 Oy-042
Hollmann (Block) Meta Köthner 1939 Oy-021
Holm Harald OrgFachber 1970 Augsburger Str. 7
  Käthe Hausfrau 1970 Augsburger Str. 7
  Nicolaus Pol.Beamter 1970 Augsburger Str. 7
Holtermann Fritz Gerüstbau 1970 Rosengarten 9
  Liesa 1970 Rosengarten 9
Holz Rudolf Lehrer 1954 Oy-001 Dorfstr.
  Rudolf Lehrer 1962 Oy-123 Dorfstr.
Holzenleiter Gerda 1970 Gustav-Vollmer-Str. 4
  Günter Malermeister 1970 Gustav-Vollmer-Str. 4
Holzheuer Karlhans GießIng 1970 Stader Str. 50
  Ursula Hausfrau 1970 Stader Str. 50
Höper Adeline 1946 Oy-079
  Adeline Hausfrau 1970 Oy-079-2 Hauptstr. 52
  Betty 1946 Oy-235
  Betty Wwe. 1954 Oy-235 Kirchweg
  Betty Wwe. 1962 Oy-235 Kirchweg
  Friedhelm 1970 Oy-079-2 Hauptstr. 52
  Friedrich 1946 Oy-079
  Fritz 1939 Oy-079
  Fritz Kraftfahrzeughandw. 1954 Oy-079 Hauptstr.
  Renate 1970 Oy-079-2 Hauptstr. 52
Höpken Gerda 1970 Mühlenweg 19
Hopmann Gertrud Hausfrau 1970 Thünen 7
  Heinrich Landwirt 1939 Oy-101
  Heinrich 1946 Oy-101
  Heinrich Rentner 1954 Oy-101 Zur Tiefen Wiese
  Heinrich Rentner 1962 Oy-101 Zur Tiefen Wiese
  Heinrich 1970 Oy-101 Zur Tiefen Wiese 13
  Hermann 1946 Oy-101
  Hermann Gruppenführer 1954 Oy-101 Zur Tiefen Wiese
  Hermann Gruppenführer 1962 Oy-101 Zur Tiefen Wiese
  Hermann Gruppenführer 1970 Thünen 7
  Meta 1939 Oy-101
  Meta 1946 Oy-101
Hoppe Adele Hausfrau 1970 Im Königsmoor 160
  Edmund Pfarrer 1962 Oy-094 Kirchweg
  Ernst Malermeister 1911 Oy-014
Horch Alfred Elektriker 1954 Oy-187 Hauptstr.
  Günter Schlosser 1954 Oy-187 Hauptstr.
Hormann Elfriede 1970 Im Königsmoor 68
  Kurt Bauschlosser 1954 Oy-333 Am Moor
  Kurt Bauschlosser 1970 Im Königsmoor 68
Hornig Ingeborg 1970 Stader Str. 31
  Johannes Techn. 1970 Stader Str. 31
Horning Johannes Techniker 1962 Oy-471 Steinkamp
Hörstemeier Bernd kfm. Angest. 1970 Am Schießstand 6
  Margot kfm. Angest. 1970 Am Schießstand 6
Hort Bernhard Kraftfahrer 1954 Oy-603 Autobahn
  Bernhard Kraftfahrer 1962 Oy-603 Autobahn
  Frieda Hausfrau 1970 Bergstr. 44
  Günter 1970 Bergstr. 44
  Siegmar 1970 Bergstr. 44
Höwner Wilhelmine Wwe. 1954 Oy-095 Thünen
Hubal Erwin Maurer 1970 Bremer Breden 26
  Hildegard 1970 Bremer Breden 26
Huhn Anna 1970 Bergstr. 26
  Heiner Meß+Regelmech 1970 Bergstr. 26
  Karl-August Landwirt 1970 Bergstr. 26
  Martha Büroangest. 1970 Bergstr. 26
Huke Adele 1970 Im Königsmoor 56
  Albert Maurer 1962 Oy-391 Im Königsmoor
  Albert Maurer 1970 Im Königsmoor 56
Hummels Anita Hausfrau 1970 Wächterstr. 86
  Theodor BauIng. 1970 Wächterstr. 86
Humpe Magdalene landw. Gehilfin 1954 Oy-153 Kloppenburger Str.
Hünecke Hinrich Eisenbahner 1939 Oy-158
Hünecke (Höper) Betty 1939 Oy-235
Hüneke Adele 1946 Oy-158
  Hinrich 1946 Oy-158
  Hinrich Hammerführer 1954 Oy-158 Wächterstr.
  Hinrich Hammerführer 1962 Oy-158 Wächterstr.
  Hinrich Hammerführer 1970 Oy-158 Wächterstr. 15
Huske Karl 1946 Oy-153
  Sophie 1946 Oy-153
Huxoll Gerda 1939 Oy-054
Iburg Käthe 1970 Oy-114 Am Moor 48
Ifens Johanne 1939 Oy-217
Ihlenfeldt Elisabeth Hausfrau 1970 Stader Str. 56
  Hans-Ulrich Kaufmann 1970 Stader Str. 56
Ingwer Walter 1946 Oy-178
Intemann Johann Landwirt 1939 Oy-037
  Johann 1946 Oy-037
  Johann Landwirt 1954 Oy-037 Thünen
  Johann Landwirt 1962 Oy-037 Thünen
Itzaber Fritz Arb. 1954 Lienertstr.
  Fritz Arb. 1962 Oy-138 Lindenstr.
  Fritz Arb. 1970 Im langen Ort 9
Jäger Adele 1939 Oy-121
  Adele 1946 Oy-152
  Anna 1946 Oy-041
  Anna Hebamme 1954 Oy-041 Lindenstr.
  Anna Hebamme 1962 Oy-041 Lindenstr.
  Anna-Gesine Hausfrau 1970 Oy-059-2 Thünen 49
  Anni 1946 Oy-226
  Beke 1946 Oy-121
  Catharine 1946 Oy-141
  Christa 1970 Schulstr. 15
  Diedrich Hilfsbahnwärter 1911 Oy-121
  Diedrich 1946 Oy-141
  Diedrich Landwirt 1954 Oy-141 Am Triften
  Dietrich 1939 Oy-121
  Dietrich Landwirt 1939 Oy-141
  Dietrich Baggerführer 1970 Oy-109 Dorfstr. 9
  Elfriede 1946 Oy-141
  Elfriede Kontoristin 1954 Oy-141 Am Triften
  Emma Hausfrau 1970 Oy-182 Dorfstr. 35
  Erwin Arb. 1970 Schulstr. 15
  Friedrich Arb. 1939 Oy-226
  Friedrich 1946 Oy-226
  Friedrich Rentner 1954 Oy-226 Hauptstr.
  Friedrich Rentner 1962 Oy-226 Hauptstr.
  Friedrich Rentner 1970 Oy-226 Hauptstr. 103
  Gertraut 1970 Thünen 22
  Gesine 1939 Oy-219
  H. Anbauer 1927 Oy-194
  Hans-Heinrich 1970 Oy-041 Lindenstr. 2
  Heinrich 1946 Oy-059
  Heinrich 1946 Oy-141
  Heinrich Landwirt 1954 Oy-059 Thünen
  Heinrich Kaufmann 1954 Oy-141 Am Triften
  Heinrich Landwirt 1962 Oy-059 Thünen
  Heinz-Hermann 1970 Schulstr. 15
  Helmut 1946 Oy-226
  Hinrich Anbauer 1911 Oy-041
  Hinrich Anbauer 1911 Oy-096
  Hinrich Anbauer 1927 Oy-041
  Hinrich Anbauer 1927 Oy-096
  Hinrich Landwirt 1939 Oy-041
  Hinrich Landwirt 1939 Oy-041
  Hinrich Postbote 1939 Oy-059
  Hinrich Arb. 1939 Oy-152
  Hinrich 1946 Oy-041
  Hinrich 1946 Oy-152
  Hinrich Postbeamter 1954 Oy-059 Thünen
  Hinrich Lagerarbeiter 1954 Oy-152 Lindenstr.
  Hinrich Postfacharb. 1954 Oy-226 Hauptstr.
  Hinrich Postbeamter 1962 Oy-059 Thünen
  Hinrich kfm. Angest. 1962 Oy-219 Thünen
  Hinrich Postfacharb. 1962 Oy-226 Hauptstr.
  Hinrich Lagerarbeiter 1962 Oy-437 Schulstr.
  Hinrich Postbeamter 1970 Oy-059-2 Thünen 49
  Hinrich Landwirt 1970 Oy-059-2 Thünen 49
  Hinrich Arb. 1970 Schulstr. 15
  Hinrich kfm. Angest. 1970 Thünen 22
  Johann Köthner 1927 Oy-027
  Johann Diedrich Anbauer 1927 Oy-121
  Johann Hinrich Köthner 1911 Oy-027
  Johanna Wwe. 1954 Oy-041 Lindenstr.
  Johanna Wwe. 1962 Oy-041 Lindenstr.
  Johanne 1946 Oy-041
  Johanne Hausfrau 1970 Oy-041 Lindenstr. 2
  Katharine 1939 Oy-020
  Katharine 1962 Oy-141 Am Triften
  Katharine Hausfrau 1970 Oy-109 Dorfstr. 9
  Lisa 1970 Oy-226 Hauptstr. 103
  Lüer Anbauer 1911 Oy-134
  Lüer Anbauer 1927 Oy-134
  Lüer 1939 Oy-134
  Manfred Heizer 1962 Oy-134 Dorfstr.
  Manfred Meßhilfe 1970 Oy-182 Dorfstr. 35
  Marie 1939 Oy-109
  Marie 1946 Oy-059
  Marie 1946 Oy-226
  Meta 1939 Oy-061
  Meta 1946 Oy-059
  Meta Hausfrau 1970 Oy-059-2 Thünen 49
  Wübke Häuslerin 1911 Oy-013
Jagodzinski Helmut techn. Zeichner 1970 Am Triften 25
Jahns Edith Hausfrau 1970 Oy-167 Oytermühle 64
  Henry Brenner 1970 Oy-167 Oytermühle 64
Jakob Ullrich Müller 1954 Oy-188 Lindenstr.
Janke Elsbeth 1946 Oy-154
  Hans 1946 Oy-154
Janssen Christian Pastor 1939 Oy-094
  Christian 1946 Oy-094
  Christian Pastor 1954 Oy-094 Kirchweg
  Gerhard Pol.Beamter 1970 Bergstr. 22
  Gertrud 1946 Oy-094
  Gesine 1970 Unter den Eichen 10-16
  Herta Hausfrau 1970 Bergstr. 22
  Theodor Tischler 1954 Oy-177 Hauptstr.
Jaschke Agnes o.B. 1954 Oy-305 Wächterstr.
  Agnes o.B. 1962 Oy-305 Wächterstr.
  Agnes Hausfrau 1970 Rosengarten 16
  Erna 1970 Rosengarten 16
Jasper Ina Kontoristin 1970 Auf der Geest 3
  Klaus Reisender 1970 Auf der Geest 3
Jaudschus Hans landw. Arbeiter 1954 Oy-047 Oytermühle
Jeppel Bernd 1970 Stader Str. 23
  Erna Hausfrau 1970 Stader Str. 23
  Helmut BauOIng 1970 Stader Str. 23
Jeschke Egon kfm. Angest. 1962 Oy-470 Schützenstr.
Jeske Anna Wwe. 1939 Oy-009
Jesossek Ottilie 1946 Oy-249
Johannesmann Adelgunde 1970 Am Acker 15
  Hermann Tischler 1970 Am Acker 15
Joneleit August Rentner 1954 Oy-295 Schulstr.
  August Rentner 1962 Oy-295 Schulstr.
  Louise Hausfrau 1970 Schulstr. 26
Jost Alfred Lehrer 1954 Oy-013 Hauptstr.
  Alfred Lehrer 1962 Oy-013 Hauptstr.
  Alfred Lehrer i.R. 1970 Hauptstr. 80
  Jürgen 1970 Hauptstr. 80
  Magda Hausfrau 1970 Hauptstr. 80
Junge Alma Hausfrau 1970 Regensburger Str. 6
  Gesine 1939 Oy-123
Jürgens Erna 1946 Oy-018
  Erna Landwirtin 1962 Oy-018 Brunnenweg
  Erna Hausfrau 1970 Oy-018 Brunnenweg 16
  Heinrich Köthner 1939 Oy-018
  Heinrich 1946 Oy-018
  Heinrich Landwirt 1954 Oy-018 Brunnenweg
Kablitz Albert 1946 Oy-032
  Albert Betonarb. 1954 Oy-047 Oytermühle
  Albert Betonarb. 1962 Oy-027 Hauptstr.
  Albert Betonarb. 1970 Unter den Eichen 10-16
  Anna 1946 Oy-032
  Anna Hausfrau 1970 Unter den Eichen 10-16
  Herbert 1970 Oy-167 Oytermühle 64
  Ilse 1946 Oy-032
  Ilse 1962 Oy-167 Oytermühle
  Ilse Hausfrau 1970 Oy-167 Oytermühle 64
Kackebart Adolf Kraftfahrer 1954 Oy-332 Am Triften
  Adolf Kraftfahrer 1962 Oy-332 Am Triften
  Adolf Gastwirt 1970 Am Triften 23
  Alf 1970 Am Triften 23
  Elfriede Hausfrau 1970 Am Triften 23
  Friedrich 1946 Oy-147
  Magda 1946 Oy-147
Kaemena Gertrud MaschBuchh. 1970 Oy-199 Am Triften 70
  Johann Fahrer 1970 Oy-199 Am Triften 70
Kaiser Helmut 1970 Oy-177-2 Bockhorster Weg 2
  Leo Rentner 1954 Oy-177 Hauptstr.
  Leo Rentner 1962 Oy-177 Hauptstr.
  Margret Hausfrau 1970 Oy-177-2 Bockhorster Weg 2
Kalesz Martha Hausfrau 1970 Mühlenweg 19
Kallinowski Auguste 1946 Oy-168
  Fritz 1946 Oy-168
  Heinz Bauarb. 1954 Oy-100 Achimer Str.
Kalt Annegret Hausfrau 1970 Bergstr. 21
  Bertram Kaufmann 1970 Bergstr. 21
Kaluza Josef 1946 Oy-081
Kalwait Benjamin Tischler 1962 Oy-024 Dorfstr.
Kammeyer Gertrud 1946 Oy-153
  Heinrich 1946 Oy-153
  Heinrich 1946 Oy-153
  Heinrich Arb. 1954 Oy-153 Kloppenburger Str.
  Heinrich Arb. 1962 Oy-153 Kloppenburger Str.
  Heinrich Landwirt 1970 Wächterstr. 46
  Johanne 1946 Oy-153
  Johanne Hausfrau 1970 Wächterstr. 46
  Magdalene Hausfrau 1970 Wächterstr. 46
  Margret 1970 Wächterstr. 46
Kämna Diedrich Häusling 1911 Oy-019
  Hinrich Arb. 1911 Oy-019
  Johann Arb. 1939 Oy-232
  Käthe 1970 Oy-232 Lindenstr. 112
  Luise 1970 Mühlenweg 42
  Marie 1939 Oy-232
  Marie 1946 Oy-232
  Rosita 1970 Oy-232 Lindenstr. 112
  Wilhelm Bäcker 1954 Oy-232 Lindenstr.
  Wilhelm Bäcker 1962 Oy-232 Lindenstr.
  Wilhelm Verk.Fahrer 1970 Oy-232 Lindenstr. 112
  Willi 1946 Oy-232
Kannegißer Henny 1946 Oy-605 Baracke Flakstellung
Kante Olga 1946 Oy-192
  Olga o.B. 1954 Oy-316 Steinkamp
Karhinen Raimo Arb. 1970 Baustelle am Berg
Karwath Hermann Tischler 1970 Schulstr. 43
  Renate Hausfrau 1970 Schulstr. 43
Kassebart Friedrich kfm. Angest. 1954 Oy-213 Lehmkuhle
  Friedrich kfm. Angest. 1962 Oy-213 Lehmkuhle
  Friedrich Elektroschweißer 1970 Bergstr. 19
  Hermine Verkäuf. 1954 Oy-213 Lehmkuhle
  Hermine Verkäuf. 1970 Bergstr. 19
  Peter 1970 Bergstr. 19
Kataikko Tuomo Maurer 1970 Baustelle am Berg
Kattau Elfriede Landwirt 1970 Oy-085 Zur Tiefen Wiese 23
  Johann Zimmermann 1962 Oy-086 Am Triften
Kaulitz Henny Schneidermeister 1970 Mühlenweg 19
Kays Ilse o.B. 1954 Oy-167 Oytermühle
Kazmarek Adolf 1946 Oy-606 Baracke Steinkamp
  Gertrud 1946 Oy-606 Baracke Steinkamp
Keil Erwin Fliesenleger 1970 Oy-158 Wächterstr. 15
  Margret Hausfrau 1970 Oy-158 Wächterstr. 15
Keller Hertha 1946 Oy-044
  Irmgard Krankenschwester 1970 Augsburger Str. 19
  Paul BetrSchloss. 1970 Augsburger Str. 19
Kerstan Gustav 1946 Oy-100
Kessler Martha o.B. 1954 Oy-206 Autobahn
Kevell Auguste 1946 Oy-073
  Emil Bauer 1939 Oy-073
  Emil 1946 Oy-073
  Emil Landwirt 1954 Oy-073 Oytermühle
  Emil Landwirt 1962 Oy-073 Oytermühle
  Emil Landwirt 1970 Oy-073-2 Oytermühle 55
  Emil Landwirt 1970 Oy-073-2 Oytermühle 55
  Guste 1970 Oy-073-2 Oytermühle 55
  Helga 1970 Oy-073-2 Oytermühle 55
Kiesel Charlotte 1970 Rosengarten 3
  Klaus Elektriker 1970 Rosengarten 3
Kilpinen Lauri Student 1970 Baustelle am Berg
Kirchhoff Friedrich 1939 Oy-217
Kirchner Grete 1946 Oy-159
  Wilhelm Barbier 1939 Oy-159
  Wilhelm Friseur 1954 Oy-159 Hauptstr.
  Wilhelm Friseur 1962 Oy-031 Hauptstr.
  Willi 1946 Oy-159
Kirsch Hans-Joachim Schlosser 1970 Adlerstr. 2
  Helga Hausfrau 1970 Adlerstr. 2
Kirschkel Eduard Bauhilfsarb. 1954 Oy-011 Dorfstr.
  Eduard Bauhilfsarb. 1962 Oy-004 Nachtigallstr.
Kirst Edeltraud Krankenschwester 1970 Am Findling 13
  Ernst 1970 Am Findling 13
  Ingeburg kfm. Angest. 1954 Oy-306 Lehmkuhle
  Ingeburg kfm. Angest. 1962 Oy-422 Bremer Breden
  Martha 1962 Oy-422 Bremer Breden
  Martha Hausfrau 1970 Am Findling 13
  Reinhold kfm. Angest. 1954 Oy-306 Lehmkuhle
Kirste Gerda 1946 Oy-050
  Gerda 1970 Oy-187 Hauptstr. 43
  Kurt Autoschlosser 1954 Oy-050 Am Triften
  Kurt Schlosser 1970 Oy-187 Hauptstr. 43
Kladeck Amanda Hausfrau 1970 Oy-221 Achimer Str. 34
  Willi 1946 Oy-133
  Willi kfm. Angest. 1954 Oy-221 Achimer Str.
  Willi kfm. Angest. 1962 Oy-221 Achimer Str.
  Willy Beamter 1970 Oy-221 Achimer Str. 34
Klanke Wilhelm Rentier 1911 Oy-103
Klann Walter Arb. 1962 Oy-007 Rosengarten
Klapp Friedrich techn. Angest. 1970 Oy-075 Dorfstr. 15
Klausen Emma o.B. 1954 Oy-164 Dorfstr.
  Emma 1962 Oy-164 Dorfstr.
  Emma Hausfrau 1970 Oy-164 Dorfstr. 27
Klausewitz Margarethe Hausfrau 1970 Augsburger Str. 19
Klautsch Elsbeth Hausfrau 1970 Augsburger Str. 12
  Otto Rentner 1970 Augsburger Str. 12
Klee Anna 1939 Oy-180
  Bertha 1939 Oy-166
  Eberhard AutolackMstr 1970 Gustav-Vollmer-Str. 4
  Friedrich Anbauer 1927 Oy-143
  Henriette 1970 Adlerstr. 15
  Johann Kraftfahrer 1962 Oy-401 Schulstr.
  Johann Kraftfahrer 1970 Adlerstr. 15
  Lieselotte kfm. Angest. 1970 Gustav-Vollmer-Str. 4
Kleefeld Erika 1970 Oy-087 Am Triften 54
  Manfred Maurer 1970 Oy-087 Am Triften 54
Kleen Heidemarie Hausfrau 1970 Unter den Eichen 10-16
  Theo Schiffbauer 1970 Unter den Eichen 10-16
Klei Becka Häuslerin 1911 Oy-009
Klein Henriette o.B. 1954 Oy-176 Am Triften
  Henriette 1962 Oy-176 Am Triften
  Herbert Reisender 1970 Bählacker 1
  Hermine 1970 Bählacker 1
  Karin Hausfrau 1970 Bählacker 1
  Liselotte 1946 Oy-166
Kleta Franz 1946 Oy-605 Baracke Flakstellung
  Franz Schrankenwärter 1954 Oy-218 Am Bahnhof
  Franz Schrankenwärter 1962 Oy-218 Am Bahnhof
  Meta 1946 Oy-605 Baracke Flakstellung
Klevin Hedwig 1962 Oy-099 Am Bahnhof
Kley Adele Hausfrau 1970 Oy-047 Oytermühle 42
  Ewald 1939 Oy-180
  Herbert Landwirt 1962 Oy-047 Oytermühle
  Herbert Landwirt 1970 Oy-047 Oytermühle 42
  Meta 1946 Oy-180
Kliem Alfred 1946 Oy-075
  Margarete o.B. 1954 Oy-250 Lindenstr.
  Margarete 1962 Oy-368 Bockhorster Weg
  Margarete Hausfrau 1970 Bockhorster Weg 11
  Margarethe 1946 Oy-075
Kliewe Bernd Operator 1970 Oy-044 Am Triften 13
Klocke Friedrich Ob.-Schrankenw. i.R. 1962 Oy-354 Am Triften
  Friedrich OSchrWärt 1970 Am Triften 27
  Wilhelmine Hausfrau 1970 Am Triften 27
Klode Erich 1946 Oy-605 Baracke Flakstellung
  Erich Bauarb. 1954 Oy-157 Hauptstr.
  Erich Bauarb. 1962 Oy-473 Steinkamp
  Erich Bauarb. 1970 Stader Str. 38
Klokow Amanda Hausfrau 1970 Am Triften 48
  Susanne 1970 Am Triften 48
  Werner Arb. 1954 Oy-049 Am Triften
  Werner Arb. 1962 Oy-049 Am Triften
  Werner Arb. 1970 Am Triften 48
Klose Anna o.B. 1954 Oy-306 Lehmkuhle
  Anna 1962 Oy-422 Bremer Breden
Klussmann Elke Hausfrau 1970 Danziger Str. 26
  Heinz Maurer 1970 Danziger Str. 26
Knake Johann Gartenbaubetrieb 1954 Oy-004 Brunnenweg
  Johann Gärtner 1954 Oy-046 Brunnenweg
Knall Martha 1946 Oy-008
Knieriem Catharine 1946 Oy-244
  Fritz Schneider 1939 Oy-062
  Henny 1946 Oy-062
  Henny Rentner 1970 Drosselweg 6
  Marie 1939 Oy-244
Knoblauch Frieda 1939 Oy-098
Knoche Adele 1939 Oy-010
  Adelheid 1939 Oy-014
  Johann Gärtner 1927 Oy-014
  Johann Gärtner 1939 Oy-014
Knochenhauer Anna 1946 Oy-180
  Heinrich Anbauer 1927 Oy-180
  Heinrich Maurer 1939 Oy-180
  Heinrich 1946 Oy-180
  Heinrich Stellwerkmeister 1954 Oy-180 Lindenstr.
Knoll Martha Wwe. 1954 Oy-300 Hauptstr.
  Martha Wwe. 1962 Oy-087 Schulstr.
Knöpke Emil Arb. 1954 Oy-229 Lindenstr.
  Emil Arb. 1962 Oy-229 Lindenstr.
  Emil Elektriker 1970 Oy-229 Lindenstr. 114
  Hanna Näherin 1954 Oy-229 Lindenstr.
  Hanna Hausfrau 1970 Oy-229 Lindenstr. 114
Knöschen Arthur Dentist 1939 Oy-191
Koch Heinrich Schneidermeister 1911 Oy-148
  Heinrich Schneider 1927 Oy-148
  Karl 1946 Oy-203
  Max Seemann 1970 Oy-075 Dorfstr. 15
  Minna 1946 Oy-203
  Waldemar Maurer 1954 Oy-122 Hauptstr.
Koebe Annegret Kontoristin 1970 Danziger Str. 23
  Klaus BauIng. 1970 Danziger Str. 23
Koenen Else 1946 Oy-015
Kohl Meta 1939 Oy-178
Köhler Emma o.B. 1954 Oy-203 Lindenstr.
Köhlig Wilma 1946 Oy-058
Kohlstock Erika Hausfrau 1970 Am Schießstand 6
  Hermann Techn. 1970 Am Schießstand 6
Köhn Horst Bäcker 1954 Steinkamp
  Horst Bäcker 1962 Oy-124 Hauptstr.
Köhne Catharina Hausfrau 1970 Oy-020 Kiebitzweg 13
  Catharine 1946 Oy-020
  Elke Hausfrau 1970 Allerstr. 8
  Gerd Elektrotechn 1970 Allerstr. 8
  Heinrich 1946 Oy-020
  Heinrich Landwirt 1954 Oy-020 Brunnenweg
  Heinrich Landwirt 1962 Oy-020 Brunnenweg
  Heinrich Landwirt 1970 Oy-020 Kiebitzweg 13
  Hinrich Köthner 1911 Oy-020
  Hinrich Köthner 1927 Oy-020
  Hinrich Köthner 1939 Oy-020
  Johann Anbauer 1927 Oy-172
  Johann 1946 Oy-164
  Johann Landwirt 1954 Oy-164 Dorfstr.
  Johann Landwirt 1962 Oy-164 Dorfstr.
  Johann H. 1939 Oy-164
  Margarete Hausfrau 1970 Oy-020 Kiebitzweg 13
  Sophie 1946 Oy-164
  Sophie Hausfrau 1970 Oy-164 Dorfstr. 27
Kohnert Peter Arb. 1962 Oy-250 Lindenstr.
Köhnken Adelheid 1939 Oy-108
  Betty 1939 Oy-108
Köhnsen Johann 1946 Oy-206
  Mariechen 1946 Oy-206
Köllner Hans ldw. Arb. 1970 Oy-166 Am Moor 78
Kollwitz Lisa 1946 Am Moor
  Wolfgang 1946 Am Moor
König Auguste Wwe. 1962 Oy-007 Rosengarten
  Auguste Hausfrau 1970 Rosengarten 3
  Brigitte Bankang. 1970 Danziger Str. 20
  Christel 1970 Oy-110 Im Königsmoor 87
  Elke 1970 Gustav-Vollmer-Str. 7
  Emil Mühlenbesitzer 1962 Oy-144 Lindenstr.
  Helmut 1939 Oy-110
  Helmut 1946 Oy-110
  Helmut Bauarb. 1954 Oy-110 Am Moor
  Helmut Bauarb. 1962 Oy-110 Am Moor
  Helmut Bauarb. 1970 Oy-110 Im Königsmoor 87
  Helmut 1970 Gustav-Vollmer-Str. 7
  Horst-Günter 1970 Oy-144 Lindenstr. 5
  Jürgen Bäcker 1970 Hauptstr. 80
  Maria Hausfrau 1970 Oy-110 Im Königsmoor 87
  Marie 1946 Oy-110
  Reinhold Polsterer 1970 Oy-110 Im Königsmoor 87
  Rosmarie 1970 Wächterstr. 62
  Sophie 1970 Oy-144 Lindenstr. 5
  Udo Ingenieur 1970 Danziger Str. 20
  Waltraud 1970 Hauptstr. 80
  Wilma 1970 Oy-144 Lindenstr. 5
  Wolfram Koch 1970 Wächterstr. 62
Könitz Hedwig o.B. 1954 Oy-113 Hauptstr.
  Hedwig 1962 Oy-361 Thünen
Könnecke Anni Hausfrau 1970 Mühlenweg 19
Koop Claus 1970 Auf der Geest 7
  Gerda Hausfrau 1970 Auf der Geest 7
  Gerhard DiplVolkswirt 1970 Auf der Geest 7
Koplin Ambrosius Lehrer 1954 Oy-001 Dorfstr.
  Renate kfm. Angest. 1954 Oy-001 Dorfstr.
Kopp Hans Lagerarbeiter 1954 Oy-280 Lienertstr.
Köppe Heinrich BB-Oberinsp. 1970 Gustav-Vollmer-Str. 8
  Marie 1970 Gustav-Vollmer-Str. 8
Korn Charlotte 1946 Oy-047
  Franz 1946 Oy-172
  Gertrud 1946 Oy-172
  Otto-Hermann MaschBauKonstruk 1970 Unter den Eichen 10-16
  Ursula 1970 Unter den Eichen 10-16
Körner Adolf Isolierer 1970 Im Königsmoor 136
  Anita 1970 Im Königsmoor 136
Korth Günter Autoschlosser 1962 Oy-364 Wächterstr.
  Günter Autoschlosser 1970 Wächterstr. 20
  Hedwig Hausfrau 1970 Oy-148 Dorfstr. 13
  Hildegard 1970 Wächterstr. 20
Kosch Gustav Betonarb. 1954 Oy-248 Lienertstr.
Koscielny Julius Goldschmied 1954 Oy-171 Am Moor
  Julius Goldschmied 1962 Oy-376 Lindenstr.
  Julius Goldschmied 1970 Lindenstr. 3
  Martha Hausfrau 1970 Lindenstr. 3
Kossan Evelyn Hausfrau 1970 Danziger Str. 25
  Werner Kaufmann 1970 Danziger Str. 25
Köster 1946 Oy-176
  Anna 1939 Oy-044
  Anna 1939 Oy-224
  Anna 1946 Oy-003
  Anna Hausfrau 1970 Oy-003 Dorfstr. 36
  Diedrich Baumann 1911 Oy-003
  Diedrich Baumann 1927 Oy-003
  Diedrich 1946 Oy-003
  Diedrich Bauer 1954 Oy-003 Dorfstr.
  Diedrich Landwirt 1970 Oy-003 Dorfstr. 36
  Dietrich Bauer 1939 Oy-003
  Emil 1946 Oy-093
  Frieda 1970 Lienertstr. 27
  Gesine 1970 Oy-048 Am Triften 36
  Helga Hausfrau 1970 Oy-003 Dorfstr. 36
  Hermann Anbauer 1911 Oy-048
  Hermann Anbauer 1927 Oy-048
  Hinrich MaschArb 1970 Oy-167 Oytermühle 64
  Johann Landwirt 1939 Oy-048
  Johann 1946 Oy-048
  Johann Landwirt 1954 Oy-048 Am Triften
  Johann Landwirt 1962 Oy-048 Am Triften
  Johann Arb. 1962 Oy-443 Schützenstr.
  Johann Schlosser 1970 Oy-001 Dorfstr. 3
  Johann Landwirt 1970 Oy-048 Am Triften 36
  Johann 1970 Oy-048 Am Triften 36
  Johann Arb. 1970 Lienertstr. 27
  Karin 1970 Oy-167 Oytermühle 64
  Karl Rentner 1962 Oy-078 Kloppenburger Str.
  Karl Rentner 1970 Oy-078 Kloppenburger Str. 33
  Katharina 1939 Oy-117
  Meta 1946 Oy-048
  Meta Hausfrau 1970 Oy-048 Am Triften 36
  Rosemarie Hausfrau 1970 Oy-001 Dorfstr. 3
  Sophie 1939 Oy-093
  Wilhelm Bauer 1954 Oy-003 Dorfstr.
  Wilhelm Bauer 1962 Oy-003 Dorfstr.
  Wilhelm Landwirt 1970 Oy-003 Dorfstr. 36
  Wilken Altenteiler 1911 Oy-003
Kowalski Albert Maschinenbauer 1962 Oy-348 Am Moor
Kraack Bert Ingenieur 1970 Bergstr. 17
  Rotraut Hausfrau 1970 Bergstr. 17
Krabbes Jürgen BauIng. 1962 Oy-469 Brunnenweg
Kracke Bertel 1970 Seeweg 37
  Hans Hochbautechn 1970 Seeweg 37
Kraft Günter BauIng. 1962 Oy-400 Oytermühle
Krah Elli 1946 Oy-111
  Elly o.B. 1954 Oy-171 Am Moor
  Elly 1962 Oy-296 Stapelstr.
  Elly Hausfrau 1970 Marienburger Str. 16
  Ingrid Blumenbinderin 1970 Marienburger Str. 16
  Martha 1970 Bergstr. 17
  Peter kfm. Angest. 1970 Marienburger Str. 16
Krahe Johann BB-Oberinsp. 1962 Oy-212 Lehmkuhle
Kramer Alfred Maler 1970 Oy-016-2 Thünen 41
  Amalie 1946 Am Moor
  Bernhard Mechaniker 1962 Oy-103 Am Berg
  Bernhard Mechaniker 1970 Oy-103 Am Berg 101
  Fritz Arb. 1962 Oy-016 Thünen
  Hermann 1946 Am Moor
  Hildegard 1970 Oy-103 Am Berg 101
Krassa Ewald Werkmeister 1970 Bergstr. 46
  Gisela Hausfrau 1970 Bergstr. 46
Kraus Hildburg 1970 Zur Tiefen Wiese 24
  Werner Kaufmann 1970 Zur Tiefen Wiese 24
Krauß Emma 1946 Oy-094
  Emma Wwe. 1954 Oy-094 Kirchweg
  Gertrud 1939 Oy-094
Krawiec Martha Hausfrau 1970 Mühlenweg 19
Krebs Karl 1946 Oy-200
  Martha 1946 Oy-200
Krentzel Ursula o.B. 1954 Steinkamp
  Ursula 1962 Oy-397 Steinkamp
  Ursula 1970 Stader Str. 40
Kreuzberger Johann Rentner 1954 Oy-603 Autobahn
  Johann Rentner 1962 Oy-603 Autobahn
Kreuzgrabe Catharine 1946 Oy-105
  Dora Krankenschwester 1911 Oy-042
  Elisabeth Kontoristin 1970 Am Findling 15
  Hans Zimmermann 1954 Oy-105 Hauptstr.
  Hans Zimmermann 1962 Oy-405 Bremer Breden
  Hans Zimmermann 1970 Am Findling 15
  Katharine o.B. 1954 Oy-105 Hauptstr.
  Lüeße Landwirt 1939 Oy-105
  Lüße Anbauer 1911 Oy-105
  Lüsse Anbauer 1927 Oy-105
Krieger Bernhard Arb. 1962 Oy-426 Schützenstr.
  Bertha 1946 Oy-108
  Gustav 1946 Oy-108
  Gustav Rentner 1954 Oy-108 Achimer Str.
  Gustav Rentner 1962 Oy-108 Achimer Str.
  Rudolf 1970 Oy-157 Hauptstr. 102
Krischkel Anna 1946 Oy-139
  Else 1946 Oy-139
Krohn Franz Arb. 1962 Oy-122 Bockhorster Weg
  Franz Gastwirt 1970 Gustav-Vollmer-Str. 13
  Martha 1970 Gustav-Vollmer-Str. 13
Krüger Dora Schneiderin 1954 Oy-285 Lienertstr.
  Dora Schneider 1962 Oy-285 Lienertstr.
  Erika 1946 Oy-041
  Ewald 1946 Oy-040
  Ewald Rentner 1954 Oy-040 Hauptstr.
  Hermann 1946 Oy-209
  Hermann Betonarb. 1954 Oy-260 Thünen
  Martha 1946 Oy-209
Krugmann Christel Stenokontor. 1970 Unter den Eichen 10-16
  Gerard MaschBautechn 1970 Unter den Eichen 10-16
Krumrey Bruno Anlageberater 1970 Im Königsmoor 49
  Else Hausfrau 1970 Im Königsmoor 49
  Vera Studentin 1970 Im Königsmoor 49
Krumsiek Hans techn. BetrDir 1970 Am Moor 45
  Henny 1970 Am Moor 45
Kruse Anna Kolonialwarenhändl. 1911 Oy-145
  Anna 1946 Oy-036
  Anna Hausfrau 1970 Oy-036 Nachtigallstr. 8
  Enno Arb. 1954 Oy-036 Nachtigallstr.
  Enno Arb. 1962 Oy-036 Nachtigallstr.
  Erna 1946 Oy-036
  Erno 1939 Oy-237
  Helmut 1970 Oy-036 Nachtigallstr. 8
  Johann Kaufmann 1927 Oy-145
Kück Henriette Rentner 1970 Am Triften 111
Kuhn Erich Maurer 1962 Oy-363 Thünen
  Erich Maurer 1970 Thünen 3
  Erna Hausfrau 1970 Königsberger Str. 74
  Eva 1970 Im langen Ort 5
  Hildegard 1970 Thünen 3
  Horst Arb. 1954 Oy-281 Lienertstr.
  Horst Arb. 1962 Oy-407 Schulstr.
  Horst Arb. 1970 Im langen Ort 5
  Lisbeth 1946 Oy-044
  Marie 1946 Oy-211
  Marie Wwe. 1954 Oy-281 Lienertstr.
  Marie Wwe. 1962 Oy-281 Lienertstr.
  Marie 1970 Im langen Ort 5
  Paul 1946 Oy-044
  Paul Rentner 1954 Oy-153 Kloppenburger Str.
  Richard Schiffszimmermann 1970 Kloppenburger Str. 74
Kühn Elfriede 1946 Oy-092
  Elfriede Hausfrau 1970 Oy-156 Lindenstr. 12
  Hermann 1946 Oy-092
  Hermann Stadtinspektor i.R. 1954 Oy-156 Lindenstr.
  Hermann Stadtinspektor i.R. 1962 Oy-156 Lindenstr.
  Johanne 1946 Oy-204
  Martha 1939 Oy-204
Kühne Erwin Rentner 1970 Rosengarten 6
  Flora 1970 Rosengarten 6
  Heinz Mechaniker 1962 Oy-001 Rosengarten
  Heinz Mechaniker 1970 Rosengarten 6
  Martha 1970 Rosengarten 6
Kunkel Günter kfm. Angest. 1970 Oy-021 Wächterstr. 18
  Gustav ldw. Arb. 1970 Oy-185 Hauptstr. 99
  Magdalene 1970 Oy-021 Wächterstr. 18
  Magdalene 1970 Oy-021 Wächterstr. 18
Künne Ellen 1970 Oytermühle 66
  Hans 1970 Oytermühle 66
  Hans Georg Stahlformbauer 1962 Oy-005 Rosengarten
Kunze Alfred Spark.-Angest. 1954 Oy-117 Hauptstr.
  Alfred Spark.-Angest. 1962 Oy-117 Hauptstr.
  Alfred kfm. Angest. 1970 Oy-188-2 Lindenstr. 15
  Catharine 1946 Oy-004
  Catharine 1946 Oy-117
  Erna Kontoristin 1954 Oy-117 Hauptstr.
  Erna Kontoristin 1962 Oy-117 Hauptstr.
  Erna 1970 Oy-015 Hauptstr. 63
  Friedrich Anbauer 1911 Oy-117
  Hildegard 1970 Oy-188-2 Lindenstr. 15
  Hinrich Anbauer 1927 Oy-117
  Hinrich Landwirt 1939 Oy-117
  Hinrich 1946 Oy-117
  Hinrich Landwirt 1954 Oy-117 Hauptstr.
  Hinrich Landwirt 1962 Oy-117 Hauptstr.
  Katharine 1970 Oy-117 Hauptstr. 68
  Martha 1946 Oy-117
  Meta 1939 Oy-184
Kurpick Ida 1946 Oy-072
  Ida Schneiderin 1954 Oy-040 Hauptstr.
  Ida Schneiderin 1962 Oy-424 Brunnenweg
  Ida Schneider 1970 Unter den Eichen 10-16
Kurras Franz Arb. 1962 Oy-108 Achimer Str.
  Franz Arb. 1970 Achimer Str. 15
  Klara 1970 Oy-108 Achimer Str. 65
  Klaus 1970 Oy-108 Achimer Str. 65
Kurtal Bibal Betonarb. 1970 Oy-167 Oytermühle 64
Kurtz Irmgard Arb. 1970 Marienburger Str. 3
Kusch Elisabeth 1946 Oy-162
  Elisabeth Rentner 1954 Oy-162 Wächterstr.
  Elisabeth Rentner 1962 Oy-162 Wächterstr.
  Elisabeth Rentner 1970 Oy-249 Lindenstr. 31
  Erna 1946 Oy-064
  Erna Hausfrau 1970 Königsberger Str. 7
  Günter 1970 Königsberger Str. 7
  Hans-Joachim 1970 Königsberger Str. 7
  Karl-Heinz Schlosser 1970 Oy-249 Lindenstr. 31
  Käthe 1946 Oy-133
  Manfred 1970 Oy-249 Lindenstr. 31
  Paul Schleifer 1954 Oy-316 Steinkamp
  Paul Schleifer 1962 Oy-314 Steinkamp
  Paul Schleifer 1970 Königsberger Str. 7
  Werner Schlosser 1962 Oy-034
  Willi 1946 Oy-133
Küsel Christa 1970 Oy-133 Zur Tiefen Wiese 36
  Hinrich Elektriker 1939 Oy-151
  Hinrich 1946 Oy-151
  Hinrich Betriebswärter 1954 Oy-151 Am Triften
  Hinrich Betriebswärter 1962 Oy-151 Am Triften
  Johann Anbauer 1927 Oy-151
  Johann Landwirt 1939 Oy-151
  Johann 1946 Oy-151
  Johannes 1970 Oy-133 Zur Tiefen Wiese 36
  Käthe Hausfrau 1970 Oy-133 Zur Tiefen Wiese 36
  Martha 1946 Oy-151
  Meta 1946 Oy-151
  Werner 1970 Oy-133 Zur Tiefen Wiese 36
  Wilhelm kfm. Angest. 1954 Oy-133 Zur Tiefen Wiese
  Wilhelm kfm. Angest. 1962 Oy-133 Zur Tiefen Wiese
  Wilhelm kfm. Angest. 1970 Oy-133 Zur Tiefen Wiese 36
  Willy Kaufmann 1939 Oy-133
Kutter Elfriede 1970 Oytermühle 62
  Heinz Maurer 1962 Oy-342 Mühlenweg
  Heinz Maurer 1970 Mühlenweg 17
  Irmgard 1970 Mühlenweg 17
  Werner 1970 Oytermühle 62
Kutzki Herbert Tischler 1954 Oy-198 Achimer Str.
  Herbert Tischler 1962 Oy-198 Achimer Str.
  Herbert Tischler 1970 Achimer Str. 198
Lakemann Catharine 1946 Oy-085
  Catharine Hausfrau 1970 Oy-085 Zur Tiefen Wiese 23
  Elfriede 1946 Oy-085
  Friedrich Anbauer 1911 Oy-085
  Friedrich Anbauer 1927 Oy-085
  Hermann Arb. 1911 Oy-085
  Hermann Landwirt 1939 Oy-085
  Hermann 1946 Oy-085
  Hermann Landwirt 1954 Oy-085 Zur Tiefen Wiese
  Hermann Landwirt 1962 Oy-085 Zur Tiefen Wiese
Lampe Luise 1946 Oy-021
Landrock Hanni 1946 Oy-030
  Wilhelm Bäcker 1954 Oy-130 Dorfstr.
Lang Heinrich Kaufmann 1970 Nürnberger Str. 3
  Martha 1946 Oy-605 Baracke Flakstellung
  Ruth Hausfrau 1970 Nürnberger Str. 3
Langanke Carmen 1970 Augsburger Str. 28
  Horst BankKfm. 1970 Augsburger Str. 28
  Lotte 1946 Oy-051
  Sigrid Hausfrau 1970 Augsburger Str. 28
Lange Alfred Bauarb. 1962 Oy-167 Oytermühle
  Anna 1946 Oy-013
  Anna Wwe. 1954 Oy-013 Hauptstr.
  Anna Wwe. 1962 Oy-206 Lindenstr.
  Annegret 1970 Regensburger Str. 6
  Charlotte Hausfrau 1970 Regensburger Str. 6
  Heinrich Rentner 1970 Zur Tiefen Wiese 26
  Helene o.B. 1954 Oy-347 Bockhorster Weg
  Helene 1962 Oy-347 Bockhorster Weg
  Helene Hausfrau 1970 Augsburger Str.
  Helene Hausfrau 1970 Stader Str. 19
  Henriette 1970 Stader Str. 19
  Hermann InstrumRep 1970 Stader Str. 1
  Kurt Arb. 1970 Regensburger Str. 6
  Maria KrankSchw Rtn 1970 Zur Tiefen Wiese 26
  Otto Schlosser 1954 Oy-347 Bockhorster Weg
  Otto Schlosser 1962 Oy-347 Bockhorster Weg
  Otto Schlosser 1970 Augsburger Str.
Langner Ewald Schmirgler 1954 Oy-305 Wächterstr.
  Ewald Schmirgler 1962 Oy-305 Wächterstr.
  Liesbeth Hausfrau 1970 Wächterstr. 29
Lankenau Benedix Anbauer 1927 Oy-178
  Benedix Landwirt 1939 Oy-178
  Benedix 1946 Oy-178
  Benedix Altenteiler 1954 Oy-178 Am Moor
  Benedix Altenteiler 1962 Oy-178 Am Moor
  Benedix Altenteiler 1970 Oy-178 Am Moor 118
  Heinz Fischhändler 1954 Oy-152 Lindenstr.
  Heinz Fischhändler 1962 Oy-152 Lindenstr.
  Heinz Fischhändler 1970 Oy-152 Lindenstr. 6
  Johann Landwirt 1954 Oy-178 Am Moor
  Johann Landwirt 1962 Oy-178 Am Moor
  Johann Landwirt 1970 Oy-178 Am Moor 118
  Johanne Hausfrau 1970 Oy-178 Am Moor 118
  Katharine 1939 Oy-133
  Meta 1946 Oy-178
  Meta Hausfrau 1970 Oy-178 Am Moor 118
  Ruth Hausfrau 1970 Oy-152 Lindenstr. 6
Lässig Lisa 1970 Marienburger Str. 3
Lauchstedt Erwin Kraftfahrer 1962 Oy-144 Lindenstr.
Lauenburger Olga 1946 Oy-102
Lawrenz Else 1939 Oy-199
Leber Friedrich Bauhilfsarb. 1954 Oy-204 Lindenstr.
  Fritz 1946 Oy-204
  Ida 1946 Oy-204
Lechner Gesine Hausfrau 1970 Schulstr. 36
  Richard Silberschleifer 1954 Oy-023 Wächterstr.
  Richard Silberschleifer 1962 Oy-387 Schulstr.
  Richard Silberschleifer 1970 Schulstr. 36
Leffler Monika Hausfrau 1970 Mühlenweg 15
  Wolfgang Silberarbeiter 1970 Mühlenweg 15
Lehmann Erna 1970 Oy-040 Hauptstr. 83
  Erwin Maurer 1970 Lienertstr. 33
  Gustav Arb. 1970 Lienertstr. 33
  Wanda Hausfrau 1970 Lienertstr. 35
Leinert Eberhard 1946 Oy-187
  Marie 1946 Oy-187
Lelonek Hannelore Friseur 1970 Oytermühle 62
  Rainer kfm. Angest. 1970 Oytermühle 62
Lemke Berta 1970 Oy-185 Hauptstr. 99
  Erich 1946 Oy-108
  Gustav Lagerist 1954 Oy-227 Lienertstr.
  Gustav Lagerist 1962 Oy-152 Lindenstr.
  Maria 1970 Auf der Geest 6
  Paul Kfz.Schlosser 1970 Auf der Geest 6
Lenz Else 1946 Oy-115
Leopold Lisa Zahnärztin 1970 Auf der Geest 15
  Rolf Dentist 1954 Oy-173 Hauptstr.
  Rolf Dentist 1962 Oy-173 Hauptstr.
  Rolf Zahnarzt 1970 Auf der Geest 15
Lepper Siegrid 1946 Oy-106
Leroz Martha Angest. d. OPostdir 1970 Marienburger Str. 3
Lesemann Klaus-Erich selbst Taxifahrer 1970 Wümmestr. 5
  Renate 1970 Wümmestr. 5
Leukefeld Heinz 1946 Oy-053
  Heinz Tischlermeister 1954 Oy-053 Am Triften
  Heinz Tischlermeister 1962 Oy-053 Am Triften
Leuthold Kurt Rentner 1970 Im Königsmoor 42
  Rose o.B. 1954 Oy-352 Am Moor
  Rose 1962 Oy-352 Am Moor
  Rose Hausfrau 1970 Im Königsmoor 42
Lewandowski Mariechen Hausfrau 1970 Oy-030 Kiebitzweg 25
  Walter Arb. 1954 Oy-030 Brunnenweg
  Walter Arb. 1962 Oy-030 Brunnenweg
  Walter Arb. 1970 Oy-030 Kiebitzweg 25
Liebetrau Anita Bankang. 1970 Unter den Eichen 10-16
  Horst Rdfk u FsTechn 1970 Unter den Eichen 10-16
Liehr Wolfgang Schmiedelehrling 1954 Oy-040 Hauptstr.
  Wolfgang Schmied 1962 Oy-157 Hauptstr.
  Wolfgang Schlosser 1970 Augsburger Str. 1
Liftschütz Hellmuth 1970 Mühlenweg 19
Lindemann Adele 1939 Oy-071
  Helga 1970 Schützenstr. 6
  Herbert Schlosser 1962 Oy-131 Schulstr.
  Herbert Schlosser 1970 Schützenstr. 6
  Katharine 1939 Oy-085
Lindenkohl Gustav Justizamtmann a.D. 1954 Oy-008 Dorfstr.
  Gustav Justizamtmann a.D. 1962 Oy-374 Lienertstr.
Linge Marion Rentner 1970 Marienburger Str. 3
Linke Elfriede 1946 Oy-219
  Frieda Hausfrau 1970 Verdener Str. 18
Lipka Dietmar DiplIng ElTechn 1970 Dorfstr. 53
  Margot 1970 Dorfstr. 53
Lipp Elisabeth Beamtenanw. 1970 Mühlenweg 19
  Ernst 1939 Oy-106
  Ernst 1946 Oy-106
  Lucie 1939 Oy-106
  Lucie 1946 Oy-106
Lippke Anna Wwe. 1962 Oy-393 Bremer Breden
  Anna Hausfrau 1970 Bremer Breden
Lischak Heinz Dreher 1954 Oy-326 Lienertstr.
  Wilhelm Arb. 1954 Oy-326 Lienertstr.
Loch Auguste 1946 Oy-144
  Ludwig 1946 Oy-144
  Martha 1946 Oy-144
Logemann Wilhelmine 1939 Oy-130
Lohmann Helmut Sattlerlehrling 1962 Oy-168 Hauptstr.
Lohmeyer Hermine 1939 Oy-206
Lohnherr Marlies Tankwart 1970 Jahnstr. 2
Lömker Hermann 1946 Oy-215
  Hermann Omnibusfahrer 1954 Oy-215 Hauptstr.
  Ursula 1946 Oy-215
Loop Herbert FischKfm 1970 Stader Str. 54
  Toni Hausfrau 1970 Stader Str. 54
Lorenz Gustav Rentner 1954 Oy-288 Lienertstr.
  Gustav Rentner 1962 Oy-288 Lienertstr.
  Kurt Pfarrdiakon 1962 Oy-405 Bremer Breden
  Marie Hausfrau 1970 Schulstr. 14
Löslein Elfriede Pelznäherin 1970 Am Moor 268
  Frieda 1946 Am Moor
  Friederike Hausfrau 1970 Im Königsmoor 268
  Hans 1946 Am Moor
  Hans Heizer 1970 Oy-136 Am Moor 168
  Johann 1946 Am Moor
  Johann Heizer 1954 Oy-268 Am Moor
  Johann Heizer 1954 Oy-268 Am Moor
  Johann Heizer 1962 Oy-268 Am Moor
Löter Heide Verw.Angest. 1970 Bremer Breden 15
  Uwe Kapitän 1970 Bremer Breden 15
Löttel Berta Stenotypistin 1970 Unter den Eichen 10-16
  Elfriede Ladenhilfe 1970 Drosselweg 4
  Uwe 1970 Unter den Eichen 10-16
Lottmann Johann 1970 Auf der Geest 2
Lübben Adele 1946 Oy-058
  Adele Landwirtin 1962 Oy-058 Thünen
  Adele Hausfrau 1970 Thünen 36
  Anna 1970 Mühlenweg 47
  Anni 1946 Oy-190
  Catharine 1946 Oy-058
  Günther Soldat 1962 Oy-208 Lindenstr.
  Hans-Hinrich 1970 Mühlenweg 47
  Hermann 1946 Oy-190
  Hermann Verw.Angest. 1954 Oy-603 Autobahn
  Hermann Verw.Angest. 1962 Oy-603 Autobahn
  Hermann Verw.Angest. 1970 Mühlenweg 47
  Hermann 1970 Mühlenweg 47
  Hinrich Anbauer 1927 Oy-116
  Johann Landwirt 1939 Oy-058
  Johann 1946 Oy-058
  Johann Landwirt 1954 Oy-058 Thünen
Lübkemann Adolf 1946 Oy-167
  Alma 1946 Oy-167
  Anna 1939 Oy-237
  Anna 1946 Oy-175
  Anna Wwe. 1954 Oy-175 Hauptstr.
  Anna Wwe. 1962 Oy-175 Hauptstr.
  Anna Hausfrau 1970 Oy-175 Hauptstr. 118
  Betty 1939 Oy-126
  Catharine 1946 Oy-167
  Catharine 1946 Oy-230
  Günther Kraftfahrer 1954 Oy-167 Oytermühle
  Heinrich Molkerei-Arbeiter 1954 Oy-116 Hauptstr.
  Hermann Maurermeister 1911 Oy-175
  Hermann Maurer 1927 Oy-175
  Hermann Maurer 1939 Oy-175
  Hermann 1946 Oy-175
  Hildegard Arb. 1954 Oy-116 Hauptstr.
  Hinrich Anbauer 1911 Oy-116
  Hinrich Anbauer 1911 Oy-126
  Hinrich Arb. 1939 Oy-116
  Hinrich Techniker 1939 Oy-167
  Hinrich 1946 Oy-167
  Hinrich 1946 Oy-230
  Hinrich Architekt 1954 Oy-167 Oytermühle
  Hinrich Pensionär 1954 Oy-230 Am Moor
  Hinrich Brauereiarb. 1962 Oy-116 Hauptstr.
  Hinrich Baugeschäft 1962 Oy-167 Oytermühle
  Hinrich Pensionär 1962 Oy-230 Am Moor
  Hinrich Brauereiarb. 1970 Oy-116 Hauptstr. 70
  Hortense Arb. 1954 Oy-175 Hauptstr.
  Johann Hinrich Bahnwärter 1911 Oy-125
  Johanne 1946 Oy-167
  Johanne Hausfrau 1970 Oy-167 Oytermühle 64
  Lüer Maurer 1939 Oy-167
  Lüer 1946 Oy-167
  Lüer Maurermeister 1954 Oy-167 Oytermühle
  Lüer Maurermeister 1962 Oy-167 Oytermühle
  Meta 1946 Oy-116
  Meta 1970 Oy-116 Hauptstr. 70
  Renate Stenotypistin 1970 Mühlenweg 40
  Werner 1970 Mühlenweg 40
Ludewig Fritz Schaffner 1954 Oy-215 Hauptstr.
  Fritz Schaffner 1962 Oy-215 Hauptstr.
  Martha Hausfrau 1970 Thünen 542
Ludolf Irmgard 1946 Oy-048
Lüdtke Anna 1946 Oy-065
  Anna Hausfrau 1970 Kloppenburger Str. 65
  Kurt Landarbeiter 1970 Kloppenburger Str. 65
  Otto Arb. 1954 Kloppenburger Str.
  Otto Arb. 1962 Oy-344 Kloppenburger Str.
  Otto Arb. 1970 Kloppenburger Str. 65
Ludwig Alfons Bäcker 1962 Oy-152 Lindenstr.
  Alfons Bäcker 1970 Oy-152 Lindenstr. 6
  Elfriede 1970 Oy-152 Lindenstr. 6
Luehsen Friedrich Silberarbeiter 1962 Oy-081 Schulstr.
  Hermann Kupferschmied 1962 Oy-249 Lindenstr.
Lueßen Adelheid Rentner 1970 Oy-198 Achimer Str. 52
  Gesine 1939 Oy-198
  Gesine Zeitungsbotin 1954 Oy-198 Achimer Str.
  Gesine Zeitungsbotin 1962 Oy-198 Achimer Str.
  Gesine 1970 Oy-198 Achimer Str. 52
  Johann 1970 Oy-038 Kloppenburger Str. 9
Lüeßen Adele 1939 Oy-152
  Betty 1939 Oy-148
  Elise 1939 Oy-161
  Elise 1939 Oy-216
  Hermann Landwirt 1939 Oy-038
  Johann Eisenbahner 1939 Oy-038
  Käthe Wwe. 1954 Oy-084 Dorfstr.
  Käthe Wwe. 1962 Oy-084 Dorfstr.
  Käthe Hausfrau 1970 Oy-084 Dorfstr. 41
Lührs Adele 1939 Oy-122
  Heinrich Anbauer 1911 Oy-106
  Heinrich Anbauer 1927 Oy-106
Lukas Martha 1946 Oy-156
Lüllmann 1946 Oy-102
  1970
  Beta Hausfrau 1970 Am Moor 139
  Betha 1946 Oy-004
  Brüne Pol.Beamter 1939 Oy-244
  Brüne 1946 Oy-244
  Brüne Pol.Beamter 1954 Oy-244 Steinkamp
  Brüne Pol.Beamter 1962 Oy-244 Steinkamp
  Brüne Pol.Beamter 1970 Oy-244 Stader Str. 4
  Edith Hausfrau 1970 Königsberger Str. 2
  Else 1946 Oy-131
  Friedrich Maurer 1954 Lienertstr.
  Friedrich Maurer 1962 Oy-271 Schulstr.
  Friedrich Maurer 1970 Schulstr. 16
  Heinrich 1946 Oy-131
  Heinrich Straßenwärter 1954 Oy-131 Schulstr.
  Heinrich Maurer 1954 Oy-188 Lindenstr.
  Heinrich Straßenwärter 1962 Oy-131 Schulstr.
  Heinrich Maurer 1962 Oy-173 Hauptstr.
  Heinrich Maurer 1970 Königsberger Str. 2
  Heinrich Straßenwärter 1970 Schulstr. 3
  Heinz Radiofachmann 1954 Oy-131 Schulstr.
  Helma Hausfrau 1970 Oy-107-2 Im Königsmoor 78
  Hilke 1970 Oy-244 Stader Str. 4
  Hinrich Arb. 1939 Oy-004
  Hinrich Arb. 1939 Oy-131
  Hinrich 1946 Oy-004
  Hinrich Landwirt 1954 Oy-004 Brunnenweg
  Hinrich Landwirt 1962 Oy-004 Brunnenweg
  Johann Anbauer 1911 Oy-063
  Johann Anbauer 1927 Oy-063
  Johann Zimmermann 1954 Am Moor
  Johann Zimmermann 1962 Oy-107 Am Moor
  Johann Zimmermann 1970 Oy-107-2 Im Königsmoor 78
  Käthe Arb. 1954 Oy-004 Brunnenweg
  Luise 1970 Schulstr. 3
  Marie 1946 Oy-244
  Rolf 1970 Oy-107-2 Im Königsmoor 78
  Sophie 1946 Oy-204
  Sophie Hausfrau 1970 Schulstr. 16
Lunk Lina Wwe. 1954 Oy-329 Mühlenweg
Lürssen Hermann Anbauer 1927 Oy-198
Lürßen Ludwig Rentner 1970 Bockhorster Weg 15
Lüssen Elise 1946 Oy-038
  Gesine 1946 Oy-198
  Henny 1946 Oy-038
  Henny 1970 Oy-038 Kloppenburger Str. 9
  Hermann Anbauer 1911 Oy-038
  Hermann Anbauer 1927 Oy-038
  Johann 1946 Oy-038
  Johann Landwirt 1954 Oy-038 Kloppenburger Str.
  Johann Landwirt 1962 Oy-038 Kloppenburger Str.
  Käthe 1946 Oy-084
  Magdalene Arb. 1954 Oy-018 Brunnenweg
Lütjen Jonny Maler 1962 Oy-092 Lindenstr.
  Jonny Maler 1970 Schulstr. 41
  Magda 1970 Schulstr. 41
Lux Margit Buchbinderin 1970
Maas Hermann Zimmermann 1939 Oy-068
  Johanne 1946 Oy-068
  Johanne Wwe. 1954 Oy-068 Kloppenburger Str.
  Johanne Wwe. 1962 Oy-353 Am Triften
  Johanne Hausfrau 1970 Am Triften 25
Machholz Elfriede Hausfrau 1970 Marienburger Str. 6
  Rüdiger Matrose 1970 Marienburger Str. 6
Mahnke Annemarie Hausfrau 1970 Adlerstr. 6
  Erich Eisenbieger 1954 Oy-317 Schulstr.
  Erich Eisenbieger 1962 Oy-317 Schulstr.
  Erich 1970 Adlerstr. 6
Mai Ilse 1939 Oy-215
Maikowski Rene Dozent 1970 Danziger Str. 2
Majewski Bertha 1946 Oy-186
  Bertha Hausfrau 1970 Unter den Eichen 10-16
  Eva Stenotypistin 1954 Oy-188 Lindenstr.
  Friedrich 1946 Oy-186
  Friedrich Rentner 1954 Oy-188 Lindenstr.
  Friedrich Rentner 1962 Oy-188 Lindenstr.
Maluschewski Josef Rentner 1954 Steinkamp
Manger Emilie 1946 Oy-605 Baracke Flakstellung
Manteufel Richard Maschinenschlosser 1970 Stader Str. 33
Maremann Hermann Anbauer 1911 Oy-075
Markiewicz Ilse 1970 Stader Str. 74
  Stephan Dreher 1970 Stader Str. 74
Märkisch Frieda 1946 Oy-601 Oyten Raststätte
  Wolfgang Drogist 1954 Oy-122 Hauptstr.
Marklein Heimtraut Hausfrau 1970 Danziger Str. 27
  Herbert PostbauOInsp 1970 Danziger Str. 27
Markusch Anna Wirtschafterin 1954 Oy-208 Lindenstr.
  Anna Plätterin 1970 Gustav-Vollmer-Str. 9
Martens Adele 1946 Oy-236
  Christel 1970 Bremer Breden 5
  Diedrich 1946 Oy-243
  Diedrich Polierer 1954 Oy-243 Hauptstr.
  Diedrich Polierer 1962 Oy-243 Hauptstr.
  Dietrich Arb. 1939 Oy-243
  Dietrich Silberarbeiter 1970 Oy-243 Hauptstr. 107
  Dittmer BankKfm. 1970 Am Schießstand 4
  Elisabeth Hausfrau 1970 Am Schießstand 4
  Frieda 1970 Oy-243 Hauptstr. 107
  Grete 1939 Oy-157
  Helmuth Schneider 1954 Oy-243 Hauptstr.
  Helmuth Schneider 1962 Oy-243 Hauptstr.
  Helmuth 1970 Oy-243 Hauptstr. 107
  Hinrich Arb. 1939 Oy-236
  Hinrich 1946 Oy-236
  Hinrich Metallarbeiter 1954 Oy-236 Hauptstr.
  Hinrich Metallarbeiter 1962 Oy-236 Hauptstr.
  Hinrich Silberarbeiter 1970 Oy-236 Hauptstr. 105
  Johann Arb. 1962 Oy-393 Bremer Breden
  Johann Arb. 1970 Bremer Breden 5
  Lydia 1939 Oy-243
  Lydia 1946 Oy-243
  Marie 1946 Oy-236
  Marie 1970 Oy-236 Hauptstr. 105
Martynkeviez Brunhilde 1946 Oy-179
Maruschewsky Ida 1946 Oy-073
Marx Gerhard Tierarzt 1954 Oy-109 Dorfstr.
  Gerhard Tierarzt 1962 Oy-423 Steinkamp
Masbruch Ella 1970 Bergstr. 46
  Heinz 1970 Bergstr. 46
Masemann Angeline 1970 Oy-210 Am Berg 91
  Dieter Maurer 1970 Bergstr. 46
  Elfriede 1970 Elbinger Str. 5
  Erich Arb. 1954 Oy-210 Am Moor
  Erich Arb. 1962 Oy-210 Am Moor
  Erich Arb. 1970 Oy-210 Am Berg 91
  Erich 1970 Oy-210 Am Berg 91
  Eva Hausfrau 1970 Bergstr.
  Gerda Köchin 1970 Bergstr. 46
  Grete 1946 Oy-157
  Grete Wwe. 1954 Oy-157 Hauptstr.
  Grete Wwe. 1962 Oy-423 Steinkamp
  Grete Hausfrau 1970 Stader Str. 38
  Günter MaschBauer 1970 Elbinger Str. 5
  Günther Schlosser 1954 Oy-157 Hauptstr.
  Heinrich Anbauer 1927 Oy-112
  Heinrich Arb. 1939 Oy-157
  Hermann Anbauer 1927 Oy-210
  Hermann Arb. 1939 Oy-210
  Hermann 1946 Oy-210
  Hermann 1946 Oy-210
  Hermann Schlosser 1954 Oy-112 Am Moor
  Hermann Rentner 1954 Oy-210 Am Moor
  Hermann Schlosser 1962 Oy-112 Am Moor
  Hermann Rentner 1962 Oy-210 Am Moor
  Hermann 1970 Oy-210 Am Berg 91
  Hermann 1970 Bergstr.
  Horst Maschinenschlosser 1970 Allerstr. 14
  Käthe 1970 Allerstr. 14
  Marie 1946 Oy-210
Mathiak Auguste o.B. 1954 Oy-024 Dorfstr.
  Eduard 1946 Oy-604 Baracke Allerstr.
  Eduard Gärtner 1954 Oy-024 Dorfstr.
Mattfeld Adele 1946 Oy-149
  Adele 1970 Oy-149 Zur Tiefen Wiese 29
  Anna 1946 Oy-149
  Betty 1946 Oy-108
  Christine 1946 Oy-127
  Elisabeth 1946 Oy-090
  Heinz Maler 1954 Oy-233 Lindenstr.
  Heinz Maler 1962 Oy-233 Lindenstr.
  Heinz 1970 Oy-233 Lindenstr. 108
  Hermann Weichensteller 1911 Oy-149
  Hermann Anbauer 1927 Oy-149
  Hermann Arb. 1939 Oy-233
  Hermann 1946 Oy-233
  Hermann Postangest. 1954 Oy-233 Lindenstr.
  Hermann Weinküfer 1954 Oy-233 Lindenstr.
  Hermann Weinküfer 1962 Oy-233 Lindenstr.
  Hermann 1970 Oy-233 Lindenstr. 108
  Hinrich 1939 Oy-111
  Johann Malermeister 1911 Oy-108
  Johann Maler 1927 Oy-108
  Johann Maler 1939 Oy-108
  Johann Maurer 1939 Oy-149
  Johann 1946 Oy-108
  Johann 1946 Oy-149
  Johann Maler 1954 Oy-108 Achimer Str.
  Johann Maurer 1954 Oy-149 Zur Tiefen Wiese
  Johann Maurer 1962 Oy-149 Zur Tiefen Wiese
  Johann Rentner 1970 Oy-149 Zur Tiefen Wiese 29
  Marga 1970 Oy-233 Lindenstr. 108
  Marie 1946 Oy-016
  Mariechen GmdRechnungsführerin 1954 Oy-016 Thünen
  Mariechen Hausfrau 1970 Wächterstr. 62
  Meta 1946 Oy-233
  Meta 1970 Oy-233 Lindenstr. 108
Matthes Ella LebensmHdlr 1970 Verdener Str. 10
  Hans Hermann kfm. Angest. 1970 Verdener Str. 10
Maurer Christa-Maria Hausfrau 1970 Danziger Str. 2
  Käthe 1946 Oy-605 Baracke Flakstellung
Mayrhofer Fritz Elektromonteur 1970 Zur Tiefen Wiese 32
  Ingeborg 1970 Zur Tiefen Wiese 32
Meenen Johanna 1939 Oy-075
Mehlen Annegret 1970 Oy-165 Hauptstr. 89
  Heinz Maschinenschlosser 1970 Oy-165 Hauptstr. 89
Meier Ebba 1970 Lerchenweg 1
  Edith Hausfrau 1970 Bockhorster Weg 15
  Friedrich Lehrer i.R. 1970 Oy-250 Lindenstr. 30
  Fritz Lehrer 1939 Oy-250
  Fritz Lehrer 1954 Oy-250 Lindenstr.
  Fritz Lehrer 1962 Oy-250 Lindenstr.
  Gert kfm. Angest. 1970 Lerchenweg 1
  Hannes Kfz.Mech. 1970 Am Moor 372
  Hans Maler 1962 Oy-122 Bockhorster Weg
  Hans Maler 1970 Bockhorster Weg 15
  Johanna 1970 Am Triften 111
  Leni 1946 Oy-250
  Leni Hausfrau 1970 Oy-250 Lindenstr. 30
  Thea 1962 Oy-261 Im Königsmoor
  Thea 1970 Am Moor 372
Meinke Elfriede Hausfrau 1970 Oy-252 Lindenstr. 34
  Hans-Hermann Kfz.Schlosser 1970 Oy-252 Lindenstr. 34
  Heinrich Schlosser 1939 Oy-252
  Heinrich 1946 Oy-252
  Heinrich Kraftfahrer 1954 Oy-252 Lindenstr.
  Martha 1946 Oy-252
  Martha Wwe. 1962 Oy-252 Lindenstr.
  Martha Hausfrau 1970 Oy-252 Lindenstr. 34
Meinken Mary 1939 Oy-236
  Meta Haushälterin 1911 Oy-025
Meißner Viktoria 1946 Oy-236
Melles Hans-Dietrich 1970 Nürnberger Str. 9
  Helene 1970 Nürnberger Str. 9
Melschrick Maria 1946 Oy-096
  Maria Hausschneiderin 1954 Oy-235 Kirchweg
Melzer Gerda 1946 Oy-181
Mergner Josef 1970 Schulstr. 43
  Sonja Hausfrau 1970 Schulstr. 43
Merten August Maurer 1962 Oy-394 Im Königsmoor
  August Maurer 1970 Im Königsmoor 108
  Frieda Hausfrau 1970 Im Königsmoor 108
Mesenbrink Friedhelm Facharbeiter 1962 Oy-226 Hauptstr.
Messke Marie 1939 Oy-231
Meusel Erwin Arb. 1970 Regensburger Str. 6
Meyer Adele 1939 Oy-043
  Anna Haustochter 1911 Oy-019
  Anna Köthner 1927 Oy-019
  Anna 1939 Oy-005
  Anna 1946 Oy-183
  Annegret Hausfrau 1970 Oy-056-2 Thünen 30
  Anneliese 1946 Oy-208
  Anneliese Papierhändler. 1954 Oy-157 Hauptstr.
  Anneliese Schreibwaren 1962 Oy-157 Hauptstr.
  Anneliese Hausfrau 1970 Oy-056-2 Thünen 30
  Anneliese 1970 Oy-157 Hauptstr. 102
  Armemarie Hausfrau 1970 Oy-189 Breslauer Str. 11
  Bernhard 1946 Oy-014
  Bernhard Bauer 1954 Oy-014 Am Triften
  Bernhard Bauer 1962 Oy-014 Am Triften
  Bernhard Landwirt 1970 Am Triften 10
  Bernhard 1970 Am Triften 10
  Berta 1939 Oy-150
  Berta 1939 Oy-151
  Berthold MaschBauer 1970 Oy-056-2 Thünen 30
  Betty 1946 Oy-150
  Betty Wwe. 1954 Oy-150 Am Moor
  Betty Wwe. 1962 Oy-150 Am Moor
  Betty 1970 Am Berg
  Bösche Baumann u. Gmd.Vorst. 1911 Oy-014
  Bösche Baumann 1927 Oy-014
  Carla 1970 Oy-001 Dorfstr. 3
  Carola Hausfrau 1970 Im Königsmoor 75
  Christa Hausfrau 1970 Lindenstr. 10
  Diedrich Schmied 1927 Oy-183
  Diedrich Schmied 1939 Oy-183
  Diedrich 1946 Oy-183
  Diedrich Rentner 1954 Oy-183 Am Triften
  Diedrich Rentner 1962 Oy-183 Am Triften
  Diedrich 1970 Oy-183 Am Triften 7
  Dora Postleiterin 1939 Oy-164
  Dora 1946 Oy-164
  Dora Postangest. 1954 Oy-164 Dorfstr.
  Dora Postangest. 1962 Oy-164 Dorfstr.
  Dora 1970 Oy-164 Dorfstr. 27
  Edelgard 1970 Schulstr.
  Elise 1939 Oy-156
  Else 1946 Oy-215
  Else Pensionär 1954 Oy-208 Lindenstr.
  Else Pensionär 1962 Oy-186 Lindenstr.
  Else 1970 Unter den Eichen 10-16
  Erika Hausfrau 1970 Am Triften 10
  Erna 1939 Oy-144
  Folker Hotel 1970 Oy-157 Hauptstr. 102
  Folker 1970 Lienertstr.
  Friedel 1970 Mühlenweg 19
  Friedrich Anbauer 1927 Oy-076
  Friedrich Anbauer 1927 Oy-208
  Friedrich Landwirt 1939 Oy-076
  Friedrich Zimmermann 1939 Oy-208
  Friedrich 1946 Oy-076
  Friedrich Lagerarbeiter 1954 Oy-056 Thünen
  Friedrich Landwirt 1954 Oy-076 Wächterstr.
  Friedrich Zimmermann 1954 Oy-208 Lindenstr.
  Friedrich Lagerarbeiter 1962 Oy-056 Thünen
  Friedrich Betonarb. 1970 Oy-056-2 Thünen 30
  Fritz 1939 Oy-107
  Fritz 1946 Oy-208
  Fritz 1946 Oy-208
  Fritz Schlosser 1954 Oy-107 Am Moor
  Fritz Rentner 1954 Oy-157 Hauptstr.
  Fritz Schlosser 1962 Oy-107 Am Moor
  Fritz Rentner 1962 Oy-157 Hauptstr.
  Fritz Schlosser 1970 Oy-107-2 Im Königsmoor 78
  Fritz Rentner 1970 Oy-157 Hauptstr. 102
  Gerda 1946 Oy-144
  Günter 1946 Oy-163
  Günther Gastwirt 1970 Achimer Str. 190
  Hans Fahrstuhlmonteur 1970 Schulstr.
  Hans Heinrich Autoschlosser 1970 Oy-189 Breslauer Str. 11
  Heidrun 1970 Lienertstr.
  Heinrich Verwalter 1911 Oy-004
  Heinrich Anbauer 1911 Oy-076
  Heinrich 1970 Oy-183 Am Triften 7
  Hellmut Musiker 1954 Oy-208 Lindenstr.
  Hellmut Musiker 1962 Oy-208 Lindenstr.
  Helmut 1946 Oy-208
  Helmut Pol.Beamter 1970 Oy-001 Dorfstr. 3
  Helmuth OrchMusiker 1970 Oy-208 Lindenstr. 17
  Hermann Anbauer 1911 Oy-150
  Hermann Anbauer 1927 Oy-150
  Hermann Landwirt 1939 Oy-150
  Hermann 1946 Oy-150
  Hinrich Landwirt 1911 Oy-014
  Hinrich Bauer 1939 Oy-014
  Hinrich Zimmermann 1939 Oy-228
  Hinrich 1946 Oy-014
  Hinrich 1946 Oy-183
  Hinrich 1946 Oy-228
  Hinrich Schmied 1954 Oy-183 Am Triften
  Hinrich Tischler 1954 Oy-228 Nachtigallstr.
  Hinrich Schmied 1962 Oy-183 Am Triften
  Hinrich Tischler 1962 Oy-228 Nachtigallstr.
  Hinrich Tischler 1970 Oy-228 Nachtigallstr. 15
  Hinrich Kunstschmied 1970 Am Triften
  Ingeborg Hausfrau 1970 Oy-183 Am Triften 7
  Johann Landwirt 1939 Oy-056
  Johann Schlosser 1939 Oy-131
  Johann 1946 Oy-056
  Juana Rentner 1970 Mühlenweg 19
  Karl Kraftfahrer 1954 Oy-039 Dorfstr.
  Karl Kraftfahrer 1962 Oy-185 Hauptstr.
  Karl 1970 Stader Str. 32
  Karl Heinrich Gastwirt 1927 Oy-056
  Karl Hinrich Gastwirt 1911 Oy-056
  Karl-Heinz Maurer 1954 Oy-107 Am Moor
  Karola 1946 Oy-107
  Katharine 1939 Oy-076
  Katharine 1939 Oy-175
  Käthe 1939 Oy-240
  Luise 1970 Stader Str. 32
  Marga 1946 Oy-604 Baracke Allerstr.
  Marga Wwe. 1954 Oy-199 Am Triften
  Margitta Hausfrau 1970 Achimer Str. 190
  Marie 1939 Oy-063
  Meta 1939 Oy-211
  Meta 1946 Oy-056
  Meta 1946 Oy-076
  Meta 1946 Oy-208
  Meta 1970 Oy-056-2 Thünen 30
  Peter Verw.Angest. 1970 Stader Str. 64
  Renate Hausfrau 1970 Stader Str. 64
  Sophie 1939 Oy-164
  Sophie 1946 Oy-228
  Sophie Hausfrau 1970 Oy-228 Nachtigallstr. 15
  Wilhelm Oberlandjäger 1927 Oy-188
  Wilhelm Maurer 1962 Oy-240 Lindenstr.
  Wilhelm Kaufmann 1970 Mühlenweg 19
Michaelis Hans 1946 Oy-188
  Hans-Jürgen kfm. Angest. 1954 Oy-167 Oytermühle
  Hans-Jürgen kfm. Angest. 1962 Oy-167 Oytermühle
  Hans-Jürgen 1970 Oy-145 Hauptstr. 90
  Irmgard Kauffrau 1970 Oy-145 Hauptstr. 90
Michaelsen Anneliese 1970 Oy-043 Am Berg 7
  Ihno Arb. 1954 Oy-043 Am Berg
  Ihno Arb. 1962 Oy-043 Am Berg
Mielke Hildegard Kontoristin 1970 Unter den Eichen 10-16
  Karl MaschTechn 1970 Unter den Eichen 10-16
Mietz Käthe 1970 Schulstr. 32
  Rudolf Tischler 1970 Schulstr. 32
  Ursel 1970 Oy-024 Unter den Eichen 1
  Werner Kfz.Mech. 1970 Oy-024 Unter den Eichen 1
Miketta Edgar Arb. 1970 Marienburger Str.
  Irene Hausfrau 1970 Marienburger Str.
Mikoleit Hertha 1946 Oy-085
  Paul 1946 Oy-085
Milau Diedrich Maurermeister 1911 Oy-158
Mindermann Adele 1946 Oy-121
  Adele Hausfrau 1970 Wächterstr. 4
  Angela Verw.Angest. 1970 Gustav-Vollmer-Str. 7
  Anna 1939 Oy-183
  Anna 1939 Oy-238
  Arend Anbauer 1911 Oy-062
  Arend Anbauer 1927 Oy-062
  Berta Hausfrau 1970 Oy-072 Oyterdamm 1
  Bertha 1946 Oy-072
  Betty 1939 Oy-150
  Betty 1946 Oy-168
  Diedrich Arb. 1911 Oy-140
  Elke Hausfrau 1970 Lienertstr. 35
  Friedrich Maurer 1970 Lienertstr. 35
  Georg Schlosser 1939 Oy-240
  Georg 1946 Oy-240
  Georg Schlossermeister 1954 Oy-240 Lindenstr.
  Georg Schlossermeister 1962 Oy-240 Lindenstr.
  Georg Rentner 1970 Oy-240 Lindenstr. 7
  Gerhard Rfdk.Sprecher 1970 Gustav-Vollmer-Str. 7
  Gertrud 1946 Oy-195
  Gesine 1946 Oy-109
  Gesine 1970 Oy-168 Hauptstr. 91
  Gretchen 1970 Oy-195 Lindenstr. 44
  Grete 1946 Oy-195
  Hans-Hermann Landwirt 1970 Oy-072 Oyterdamm 1
  Hans-Hermann 1970 Marienburger Str. 8
  Heinrich Bahnwärter 1911 Oy-010
  Heinrich Häusling 1927 Oy-005
  Heinrich Arb. 1939 Oy-005
  Heinrich Malermeister 1939 Oy-088
  Heinrich Sattler 1939 Oy-109
  Heinrich Arb. 1939 Oy-121
  Heinrich 1946 Oy-088
  Heinrich 1946 Oy-109
  Heinrich 1946 Oy-121
  Heinrich Malermeister 1954 Oy-088 Wächterstr.
  Heinrich Weichenw. 1954 Oy-121 Hauptstr.
  Heinrich Sattler 1954 Oy-168 Hauptstr.
  Heinrich Malermeister 1962 Oy-088 Wächterstr.
  Heinrich Sattler 1962 Oy-168 Hauptstr.
  Heinrich Sattlermeister 1970 Oy-168 Hauptstr. 91
  Heinz Postarb 1970 Wächterstr. 4
  Heinz-Hermann Sattlermeister 1962 Oy-208 Lindenstr.
  Helga Hausfrau 1970 Oy-072 Oyterdamm 1
  Helga Hausfrau 1970 Oy-195 Lindenstr. 44
  Helmut 1946 Oy-195
  Helmut Masch.-Schlosser 1954 Oy-195 Lindenstr.
  Helmut Masch.-Schlosser 1962 Oy-195 Lindenstr.
  Helmut Maschinenschlosser 1970 Oy-195 Lindenstr. 44
  Henny 1939 Oy-007
  Henny 1946 Oy-088
  Henny 1970 Oy-088 Wächterstr. 11
  Hermann Häusling 1911 Oy-015
  Hermann Sattlermeister 1911 Oy-168
  Hermann Sattler 1927 Oy-168
  Hermann Anbauer 1927 Oy-195
  Hermann Anbauer 1927 Oy-213
  Hermann Sattler 1939 Oy-168
  Hermann Arb. 1939 Oy-195
  Hermann Arb. 1939 Oy-213
  Hermann 1946 Oy-168
  Hermann 1946 Oy-213
  Hermann Sattler 1954 Oy-168 Hauptstr.
  Hermann Vorarbeiter 1954 Oy-213 Lehmkuhle
  Hermann Maschinenpolierer 1954 Oy-254 Lindenstr.
  Hermann Vorarbeiter 1962 Oy-213 Lehmkuhle
  Hermann Maschinenpolierer 1962 Oy-378 Lienertstr.
  Hermann Rentner 1970 Bergstr. 19
  Hermann 1970 Lienertstr. 5
  Hermine 1946 Oy-213
  Hinrich Baumann 1911 Oy-012
  Hinrich Anbauer 1911 Oy-140
  Hinrich Anbauer 1927 Oy-140
  Hinrich 1946 Oy-072
  Hinrich Landwirt 1954 Oy-072 Am Moor
  Hinrich Landwirt 1962 Oy-072 Am Moor
  Hinrich Landwirt 1970 Oy-072 Oyterdamm 1
  Hinrich Rentner 1970 Oy-088 Wächterstr. 11
  Johann Gastwirt 1911 Oy-072
  Johann Gastwirt 1927 Oy-072
  Johann 1939 Oy-024
  Johann Gastwirt 1939 Oy-072
  Johann 1939 Oy-242
  Johann 1946 Oy-024
  Johann 1946 Oy-242
  Johann Kirchendiener 1954 Oy-024 Dorfstr.
  Johann Kesselschmied 1954 Oy-353 Am Moor
  Johann Kirchendiener 1962 Oy-024 Dorfstr.
  Johann Kesselschmied 1962 Oy-353 Am Moor
  Johann 1970 Marienburger Str. 8
  Johann Hinrich Häusling 1911 Oy-005
  Johanne 1939 Oy-010
  Johanne 1939 Oy-130
  Johannes 1946 Oy-184
  Johannes Eisenbahnarbeiter 1954 Oy-121 Hauptstr.
  Johannes Zimmermann 1954 Oy-184 Lindenstr.
  Johannes Eisenbahnarbeiter 1962 Oy-121 Hauptstr.
  Johannes Zimmermann 1962 Oy-331 Lindenstr.
  Johannes BB-Arb. 1970 Oy-121 Hauptstr. 114
  Johannes Zimmermann 1970 Lindenstr. 29
  Johannes-Hermann Sattler 1970 Gustav-Vollmer-Str. 6
  Käthe 1946 Oy-240
  Käthe Hausfrau 1970 Oy-240 Lindenstr. 7
  Käthe Hausfrau 1970 Oy-240 Lindenstr. 7
  Lieselotte 1946 Oy-088
  Margarathe 1939 Oy-132
  Margret 1970 Lienertstr. 5
  Marie 1939 Oy-242
  Marie 1946 Oy-184
  Marie 1946 Oy-213
  Marie 1946 Oy-242
  Marie Hausfrau 1970 Bergstr. 19
  Marie Hausfrau 1970 Marienburger Str. 3
  Mariechen 1946 Oy-168
  Mariechen 1970 Lindenstr. 29
  Martha 1939 Oy-185
  Martha 1946 Oy-024
  Martha 1946 Oy-211
  Martha 1970 Lienertstr. 5
  Meta 1946 Oy-024
  Meta 1970 Drosselweg 14
  Sigrid 1970 Gustav-Vollmer-Str. 6
  Ursula Hausfrau 1970 Oy-121 Hauptstr. 114
Mittelstädt Helmut Zimmermann 1962 Oy-404 Am Moor
  Helmut Zimmermann 1970 Am Moor 56
  Louise Hausfrau 1970 Am Moor 56
  Marie Wwe. 1962 Oy-404 Am Moor
Mohr Hermann Kaufmann 1911 Oy-163
Möhring Elli 1946 Oy-124
Mollenhauer Charlotte Hausfrau 1962 Oy-404 Am Moor
  Karl Wachtmeister 1939 Oy-249
Möller Christian Pastor 1927 Oy-094
Mombrei Günter 1954 Oy-066 Am Triften
  Gustav Schneider 1954 Oy-066 Am Triften
  Marie 1946 Oy-066
  Marie 1962 Oy-066 Am Triften
  Marie Hausfrau 1970 Oy-066 Am Triften 15
Mönke Lieselotte Hausfrau 1970 Im Königsmoor 40
  Lothar Schlosser 1954 Oy-167 Oytermühle
  Lothar Schlosser 1962 Oy-001 Dorfstr.
  Lothar Schlosser 1970 Im Königsmoor 40
Mons Christa Hausfrau 1970 Oy-108 Achimer Str. 65
  Klaus Schlachter 1970 Oy-108 Achimer Str. 65
Morawitz Gustav 1939 Oy-093
  Gustav 1946 Oy-091
  Gustav Schlosser 1954 Oy-091 Schulstr.
  Gustav Schlosser 1962 Oy-091 Schulstr.
  Luise 1970 Oy-091 Schulstr. 1
  Marie 1946 Oy-091
  Marie 1970 Oy-091 Schulstr. 1
Moritz Erika HauswitschMstr 1970 Am Acker 211
  Fritz Prokurist 1954 Oy-211 Thünen
  Fritz Prokurist 1962 Oy-211 Thünen
  Fritz 1970 Thünen 211
  Lüer 1970 Thünen 211
  Marie 1946 Oy-211
  Mariechen Hausfrau 1970 Thünen 211
Morlo Brigitte 1970 Oy-023 Wächterstr. 1
  Elisabeth 1946 Oy-027
  Elisabeth Hausfrau 1970 Oy-023 Wächterstr. 1
  Ludwig 1946 Oy-027
  Ludwig Glaser 1954 Oy-118 Hauptstr.
  Ludwig kfm. Angest. 1962 Oy-023 Wächterstr.
  Ludwig Glasschneider 1970 Oy-023 Wächterstr. 1
  Ludwig kfm. Angest. 1970 Oy-023 Wächterstr. 1
Mosel Joachim kfm. Angest. 1970 Lindenstr. 50
  Lili Hausfrau 1970 Lindenstr. 50
Mößler Walter Stanzer 1954 Oy-206 Thünen
Mucha Friedrich Arb. 1970 Regensburger Str. 8
  Martha Hausfrau 1970 Regensburger Str. 8
Mulack Helga 1970 Bremer Breden 8
  Manfred Kfz.Mech. 1970 Bremer Breden 8
Müller Anna 1946 Oy-166
  Berta Postarb 1970 Bergstr. 15
  Betty 1946 Oy-225
  Betty Hausfrau 1970 Oy-225 Bergstr. 16
  Brunhilde Hausfrau 1970 Bremer Breden 10
  Dorette Hausfrau 1970 Planstr. 547
  Elise 1939 Oy-038
  Ella 1970 Mühlenweg 19
  Erna 1970 Lienertstr. 33
  Ewald 1970 Bremer Breden 10
  Hans-Hermann 1970 Oy-114 Am Moor 48
  Heinz 1946 Oy-027
  Heinz Hermann 1970 Oy-023 Wächterstr. 1
  Helmut Maler 1970 Mühlenweg 46
  Herbert 1946 Oy-027
  Herma Hausfrau 1970 Oy-246 Schulstr. 9
  Hermann Tischler 1939 Oy-104
  Hermann 1946 Oy-225
  Hermann Schneider 1954 Oy-169 Lehmkuhle
  Hermann Schneider 1962 Oy-379 Lehmkuhle
  Hermann Schneidermeister 1970 Oy-225 Bergstr. 16
  Hermine 1946 Oy-004
  Hertha Hausfrau 1970 Adlerstr. 4
  Hinrich Arb. 1939 Oy-114
  Hinrich 1946 Oy-114
  Hinrich Landwirt 1954 Oy-114 Am Moor
  Hinrich Landwirt 1962 Oy-114 Am Moor
  Hinrich Landwirt 1970 Oy-114 Am Moor 48
  Horst Koch 1970 Oy-246 Schulstr. 9
  Horst 1970 Schützenstr. 14
  Horst Maurer 1970 Wächterstr. 64
  Ingeburg Hausfrau 1970 Holzdamm 8
  Irene Hausfrau 1970 Mühlenweg 46
  Jacob Arb. 1962 Oy-456 Bremer Breden
  Jacob Arb. 1970 Bremer Breden 10
  Johann Maurer u. Barbier 1911 Oy-179
  Johann Barbier 1927 Oy-179
  Johann Barbier 1939 Oy-179
  Karl Schlosser 1962 Im Königsmoor
  Karl Kaufmann 1970 Im Königsmoor 98
  Karl-Georg Wagenpfleger 1970 Bergstr. 15
  Kurt Maurer 1954 Lienertstr.
  Kurt Maurer 1962 Oy-317 Lienertstr.
  Kurt Maurer 1970 Adlerstr. 4
  Lene 1939 Oy-246
  Lieselotte Hausfrau 1970 Oy-114 Am Moor 48
  Lisa 1970 Oy-023 Wächterstr. 1
  Marga Hausfrau 1970 Wächterstr. 64
  Marie 1946 Oy-114
  Marie 1946 Oy-179
  Mariechen Hausfrau 1970 Oy-114 Am Moor 48
  Meta Hausfrau 1970 Im Königsmoor 98
  Willibald Zimmermann 1970 Holzdamm 8
  Wolfgang BetrSchloss. 1970 Lienertstr. 33
Münnich Arthur kfm. Angest. 1962 Oy-466 Hauptstr.
  Martha Hebamme 1970 Hauptstr. 44
  Ursel RegAng 1970 Hauptstr. 44
Müritzsch Erich 1946 Oy-062
  Erich Lagerarbeiter 1954 Oy-062 Thünen
  Erich Lagerarbeiter 1962 Oy-062 Thünen
  Erich Rentner 1970 Thünen 36
  Gerhard 1970 Thünen 36
  Luise 1946 Oy-062
  Luise 1970 Thünen 36
Murken Anna Rentner 1970 Oy-040 Hauptstr. 83
Murrmann Anna o.B. 1954 Oy-088 Wächterstr.
  Anna 1962 Oy-088 Wächterstr.
  Karl 1946 Oy-088
  Karl Tankwart 1954 Oy-088 Wächterstr.
  Karl Tankwart 1962 Oy-088 Wächterstr.
  Karl 1970 Oy-088 Wächterstr. 11
Muszkiet Ingeburg Hausfrau 1970 Schulstr. 4
Nagel Alfred Schlosser 1962 Oy-420 Schulstr.
  Alfred Schlosser 1970 Stader Str. 48
  Annchen Kauffrau 1970 Schulstr. 37
  Horst Kaufmann 1970 Schulstr. 37
  Marta 1970 Stader Str. 48
Naujoks Curt 1946 Oy-088
  Erna 1946 Oy-088
Naused Ernst Bankang. 1962 Oy-172 Hauptstr.
  Ernst Bankang. 1970 Oy-172 Hauptstr. 93
  Magdalene 1970 Oy-172 Hauptstr. 93
Nauwartat Armin Lackierer 1970 Lienertstr. 17
  Edwin Verk.Fahrer 1970 Lienertstr. 17
  Franz Landwirt 1954 Oy-325 Lienertstr.
  Franz Landwirt 1962 Oy-325 Lienertstr.
  Franz Landwirt 1970 Lienertstr. 17
  Gisela 1970 Lienertstr. 17
  Heinrich Landwirt 1954 Oy-326 Lienertstr.
  Heinrich Landwirt 1962 Oy-326 Lienertstr.
  Heinrich Landwirt 1970 Lienertstr. 17
  Hildegard 1970 Lienertstr. 17
  Johanna 1970 Lienertstr. 17
Nax Emilie 1946 Oy-202
Nelke Ella 1970 Bergstr. 12
  Karl Zimmermann 1970 Bergstr. 12
  Karl Albert Zimmermann 1962 Oy-375 Lehmkuhle
Nerger Alfred Arb. 1970 Nürnberger Str. 8
  Else 1970 Nürnberger Str. 8
  Erich Arb. 1954 Oy-320 Lienertstr.
  Erich Arb. 1962 Oy-320 Lienertstr.
  Erich 1970 Nürnberger Str. 8
  Waltraut Hausfrau 1970 Nürnberger Str. 8
Neu Helga Verkäuf. 1970 Lindenstr. 48
  Udo BetrElektr. 1970 Lindenstr. 48
Neumann Alfred Maurer 1970 Bockhorster Weg 9
  Anna 1970 Schulstr. 22
  Bertha Hausfrau 1970 Lienertstr. 23
  Frieda 1946 Oy-072
  Frieda Wwe. 1954 Oy-157 Hauptstr.
  Frieda Wwe. 1962 Oy-157 Hauptstr.
  Frieda Hausfrau 1970 Lerchenweg 5
  Gertrud Hausfrau 1970 Lerchenweg 5
  Gesine 1970 Bockhorster Weg 9
  Helene Verkäuf. 1954 Oy-187 Hauptstr.
  Helene 1962 Oy-316 Königsberger Str.
  Helene Verkäuf. 1970 Königsberger Str. 11
  Jürgen HeizLeger 1970 Lerchenweg 5
  Lisa 1970 Lerchenweg 5
  Mariechen Hausfrau 1970 Schulstr. 32
  Otto Maurer 1954 Bockhorster Weg
  Otto Maurer 1962 Oy-304 Bockhorster Weg
  Otto Maurer 1970 Bockhorster Weg 9
  Richard Maurer 1954 Oy-320 Lienertstr.
  Richard Maurer 1962 Oy-320 Lienertstr.
  Richard Maurer 1970 Lienertstr. 23
  Walter Kraftfahrer 1962 Oy-373 Schulstr.
  Walter Kraftfahrer 1970 Schulstr. 32
  Wolfgang 1970 Lerchenweg 5
Neumeister Clara 1946 Oy-602 Oyten Tankwarthaus
  Helmuth 1946 Oy-602 Oyten Tankwarthaus
Niclas Helmut Tischler 1970 Oy-238 Hauptstr. 109
  Käthe 1970 Oy-238 Hauptstr. 109
Nieber Doris Hausfrau 1970 Unter den Eichen 10-16
  Manfred ExpKfm 1970 Unter den Eichen 10-16
Nieborn Herbert Schweißer 1962 Oy-271 Im Königsmoor
Niedenzu Paul Schneidermeister 1962 Oy-334 Im Königsmoor
  Paul Schneidermeister 1970 Am Moor
Niehüser Heide kfm. Angest. 1970 Unter den Eichen 10-16
  Horst BetrWirt HWF 1970 Unter den Eichen 10-16
Niemann Alice Hausfrau 1970 Lindenstr. 45
  Wilhelm PharmaKfm 1970 Lindenstr. 45
Niesner Antonia Schneider 1970 Bergstr. 42
  Harald Glaser 1970 Bergstr. 42
Nieswandt Walter Landarbeiter 1954 Oy-008 Dorfstr.
Nietfeld Heinrich Tankwart 1970 Zur Raststätte 20
Nietsch Gertrud Hausfrau 1970 Am Berg 38
  Ulrich Arb. 1954 Oy-072 Am Moor
  Ulrich Arb. 1962 Oy-476 Am Berg
  Ulrich ldw. Gehilfe 1970 Am Berg 38
Nieweg Anneliese 1970 Oy-095 Am Acker 17
  Helene 1946 Oy-214
  Hermann Arb. 1954 Oy-214 Am Moor
  Hermann Arb. 1962 Oy-214 Am Moor
  Hermann Arb. 1970 Oy-095 Am Acker 17
  Johannes 1946 Oy-214
  Waltraut 1970 Oy-095 Am Acker 17
  Wilhelm Pensionär 1939 Oy-214
  Wilhelm 1946 Oy-214
  Wilhelm Rentner 1954 Oy-214 Am Moor
Noack Frieda 1939 Oy-081
Nordloh Adele 1939 Oy-149
  Adele 1946 Oy-122
  Adele Landwirtin 1954 Oy-122 Hauptstr.
  Adele Landwirtin 1962 Oy-122 Hauptstr.
  Adele Hausfrau 1970 Oy-016 Hauptstr. 72
  Agnes 1970 Oy-016 Hauptstr. 72
  Diedrich 1946 Oy-122
  Dietrich Landwirt 1939 Oy-122
  Edith Hausfrau 1970 Bockhorster Weg 15
  Helmut Drucker 1970 Oy-016 Hauptstr. 72
  Hermann Anbauer 1911 Oy-122
  Hermann Anbauer 1927 Oy-122
  Hermann Kaufmann 1954 Bockhorster Weg
  Hermann Kaufmann 1962 Oy-122 Bockhorster Weg
  Hermann Kaufmann 1970 Bockhorster Weg 15
  Meta 1939 Oy-056
Nothnagel Klaus Kfz.Schlosser 1962 Oy-440 Lienertstr.
Nowack Emma Wwe. 1962 Oy-375 Lehmkuhle
Nowoeryn Bruno Maurer 1954 Steinkamp
  Hubert Arb. 1954 Steinkamp
  Hubert Arb. 1962 Steinkamp
  Luise Wwe. 1962 Steinkamp
Nowotnik Heinz Dreher 1970 Im Königsmoor 24
  Heinz Walter Dreher 1962 Oy-428 Am Moor
  Hermine 1970 Im Königsmoor 24
  Karl Heinz 1970 Im Königsmoor 24
  Magdalena 1970 Im Königsmoor 24
Nowozyn Ottilie 1946 Oy-606 Baracke Steinkamp
Nuhn Leni 1939 Oy-250
Nullmeyer Annelotte 1970 Bergstr. 42
  Horst Schneider 1970 Bergstr. 42
Nurrissen Heinrich Ingenieur 1970 Königsberger Str. 76
  Ute kfm. Angest. 1970 Königsberger Str. 76
Oed Alma 1946 Oy-105
  Bernhard Maler 1954 Oy-105 Hauptstr.
  Bernhard Maler 1962 Oy-105 Hauptstr.
  Elisabeth Verkäuf. 1954 Oy-105 Hauptstr.
Oelkers Alfred Arb. 1954 Oy-177 Hauptstr.
  Alfred Arb. 1962 Oy-080 Am Triften
  Alfred Arb. 1970 Oy-080 Am Triften 9
  Anita 1970 Bockhorster Weg 14
  Anna 1939 Oy-194
  Diedrich Arb. 1954 Oy-080 Am Triften
  Diedrich Arb. 1962 Oy-449 Am Triften
  Dietrich 1970 Bockhorster Weg 14
  Hermine Hausfrau 1970 Oy-080 Am Triften 9
  Johann Anbauer 1911 Oy-080
  Johann Bäckermeister 1911 Oy-090
  Johann Anbauer 1927 Oy-080
  Johann 1927 Oy-194
  Johann 1939 Oy-080
  Johann Bäcker 1939 Oy-194
  Johann 1946 Oy-080
  Johann Landwirt 1954 Oy-080 Am Triften
  Johann Landwirt 1962 Oy-080 Am Triften
  Johanne 1946 Oy-194
  Johanne Handarbeitslehrerin 1954 Oy-194 Hauptstr.
  Johanne Handarbeitslehrerin 1962 Oy-194 Hauptstr.
  Johanne Handarbeitslehrerin 1970 Oy-040 Hauptstr. 83
  Sophie 1946 Oy-080
Oesemann Hildegard Rentner 1970 Oy-040 Hauptstr. 83
Oetjen Adele 1939 Oy-111
  Adelheid 1939 Oy-225
  Becka 1939 Oy-121
  Diedrich Anbauer 1927 Oy-093
  Dietrich Pensionär 1939 Oy-093
  Erika 1946 Oy-189
  Erika Hausfrau 1970 Oy-189 Breslauer Str. 11
  Fred Günter 1970 Oy-018 Brunnenweg 16
  Fred Günter 1970 Oy-018 Brunnenweg 16
  Gertrud Hausfrau 1970 Oy-018 Brunnenweg 16
  Heinz 1946 Oy-189
  Heinz Landwirt 1954 Oy-189 Lindenstr.
  Heinz Landwirt 1962 Oy-189 Lindenstr.
  Heinz Kraftfahrer 1970 Oy-189 Breslauer Str. 11
  Hermann Anbauer 1911 Oy-093
  Hinrich Bahnarbeiter 1954 Oy-192 Am Moor
  Johann Anbauer 1911 Oy-137
  Johann Anbauer 1927 Oy-137
  Johann Pensionär 1970 Oy-018 Brunnenweg 16
  Marie 1946 Oy-093
  Marie 1946 Oy-189
  Marie Hausfrau 1970 Oy-189 Breslauer Str. 11
  Martha 1946 Oy-093
  Meta 1946 Oy-186
  Sophie 1946 Oy-093
  Sophie Rentnerin 1954 Oy-093 Am Triften
  Werner Heinz kfm. Angest. 1970 Oy-018 Brunnenweg 16
  Wilhelm Anbauer 1927 Oy-189
  Wilhelm Landwirt 1939 Oy-189
  Wilhelm 1946 Oy-189
  Wilhelm Landwirt 1954 Oy-189 Lindenstr.
  Wilhelm Landwirt 1970 Oy-189 Breslauer Str. 11
Ohlendorf Emmy Näherin 1954 Oy-295 Schulstr.
Öhlerking Brigitte 1970 Augsburger Str. 39
  Ewald Reisender 1970 Augsburger Str. 39
Ohlmann Hermann Anbauer 1911 Oy-060
  Hermann Anbauer 1927 Oy-060
Ohlmeyer Adelheid Haushälterin 1911 Oy-015
Ohmann Gertrud 1970 Regensburger Str. 8
  Walter Schmied 1970 Regensburger Str. 8
Oldehoff Frieda 1939 Oy-015
Oppermann Erdmann 1946 Oy-002
  Erdmann Omnibusfahrer 1954 Oy-236 Hauptstr.
  Erdmann Omnibusfahrer 1962 Oy-156 Lindenstr.
  Erdmann Omnibusfahrer 1970 Oy-156 Lindenstr. 12
  Grete 1946 Oy-002
  Grete Hausfrau 1970 Oy-156 Lindenstr. 12
Osmer Hermann Landwirt 1939 Oy-029
  Johann Köthner 1939 Oy-022
Osmers Adele 1946 Oy-022
  Anna 1939 Oy-011
  Anna 1939 Oy-053
  Anna 1939 Oy-102
  Betty 1939 Oy-155
  Betty 1946 Oy-100
  Betty Hausfrau 1970 Oy-100 Achimer Str. 57
  Bösche Anbauer 1911 Oy-068
  Brün-Friedrich Landwirt 1970 Bremer Breden 11
  Catharine 1946 Oy-029
  Edith 1970 Oy-029 Achimer Str. 37
  Elise 1946 Oy-042
  Elise Wwe. 1954 Oy-042 Hauptstr.
  Elise Wwe. 1962 Oy-042 Hauptstr.
  Elise Hausfrau 1970 Oy-042 Hauptstr. 73
  Gertrud 1970 Oy-100 Achimer Str. 57
  Gesche Gastwirt 1911 Oy-055
  Gesche Gastwirt, Wwe. 1927 Oy-055
  Gesine 1939 Oy-066
  Gisela kfm. Angest. 1970 Augsburger Str. 16
  Hanna 1939 Oy-055
  Heinrich BBBetrWart 1970 Am Moor
  Henny 1970 Oy-139 Am Moor 24
  Hermann Anbauer 1927 Oy-068
  Hermann Straßenwärter 1939 Oy-068
  Hermann 1946 Oy-029
  Hermann 1946 Oy-068
  Hermann 1946 Oy-068
  Hermann Landwirt 1954 Oy-029 Achimer Str.
  Hermann Landwirt 1954 Oy-068 Kloppenburger Str.
  Hermann Müller 1954 Oy-068 Kloppenburger Str.
  Hermann Landwirt 1962 Oy-029 Achimer Str.
  Hermann Müller 1962 Oy-068 Kloppenburger Str.
  Hermann 1970 Oy-029 Achimer Str. 37
  Hermann Müller 1970 Oy-068 Kloppenburger Str. 18
  Hermann 1970 Oy-068 Kloppenburger Str. 18
  Hermann Verw.Angest. 1970 Augsburger Str. 16
  Hinrich Anbauer 1911 Oy-052
  Hinrich Anbauer 1927 Oy-052
  Hinrich Anbauer 1927 Oy-100
  Hinrich 1970 Oy-100 Achimer Str. 57
  Johann Köthner 1911 Oy-022
  Johann Anbauer 1911 Oy-036
  Johann Anbauer 1911 Oy-053
  Johann Köthner 1927 Oy-022
  Johann Anbauer 1927 Oy-036
  Johann Anbauer 1927 Oy-053
  Johann Landwirt 1939 Oy-036
  Johann Landwirt 1939 Oy-100
  Johann 1946 Oy-022
  Johann 1946 Oy-100
  Johann Landwirt 1954 Oy-022 Dorfstr.
  Johann Landwirt 1954 Oy-100 Achimer Str.
  Johann Landwirt 1962 Oy-022 Dorfstr.
  Johann Landwirt 1962 Oy-100 Achimer Str.
  Johann Landwirt 1970 Oy-100 Achimer Str. 57
  Johann Landwirt 1970 Dorfstr.
  Johann Albert Anbauer 1911 Oy-100
  Johanne 1939 Oy-068
  Johannes Elektroschweißer 1970 Oy-029 Achimer Str. 37
  Katharine Hausfrau 1970 Oy-029 Achimer Str. 37
  Martha 1946 Oy-068
  Martha 1970 Kloppenburger Str.
  Meta 1939 Oy-037
  Ursula Hausfrau 1970 Oy-068 Kloppenburger Str. 18
  Wilhelmine 1946 Oy-100
  Willy Landwirt 1939 Oy-042
  Wilma 1946 Oy-133
Osmers/Block Heinrich Kraftfahrer 1962 Oy-155 Dorfstr.
Osterloh Marie 1939 Oy-174
Osthorst Christa 1970 Stader Str. 25
  Frieda 1946 Oy-055
  Frieda 1970 Kloppenburger Str.
  Günter 1970 Stader Str. 25
  Willi 1946 Oy-055
  Willi Tischler 1954 Lehmkuhle
  Willi Tischler 1962 Rosengarten
  Willi Tischler 1970 Kloppenburger Str.
Osthues Gertrud 1970 Nürnberger Str. 7
  Karl Paul VersKfm 1970 Nürnberger Str. 7
Otte Claus Briefbote 1911 Oy-013
  Claus Briefbote a.D. 1927 Oy-131
  Else 1939 Oy-131
  Ingeburg Verkäuf. 1970 Unter den Eichen 10-16
  Line 1939 Oy-131
  Lisette 1946 Oy-131
  Mariechen 1939 Oy-131
  Wilhelm techn. Leiter 1970 Unter den Eichen 10-16
Otten Anbauer 1927 Oy-184
  Adele 1939 Oy-045
  Adeline Hausfrau 1970 Rosengarten 5
  Anna 1946 Oy-184
  Anna Landwirtin 1962 Oy-184 Lindenstr.
  Anna Landwirt 1970 Lindenstr.
  Johann Landwirt 1939 Oy-184
  Johann 1946 Oy-184
  Johann Landwirt 1954 Oy-184 Lindenstr.
  Johann Maurer 1962 Oy-465 Schützenstr.
  Johann Kraftfahrer 1970 Rosengarten 5
  Johann Maurer 1970 Schützenstr. 7
  Johanne 1939 Oy-212
  Metta 1946 Oy-184
  Ruth 1970 Schützenstr. 7
Otto Siegfried Bäcker 1962 Oy-090 Hauptstr.
Overbeck Rolf kfm. Angest. 1970 Danziger Str.
  Sylvia Hausfrau 1970 Danziger Str. 12
Özent Mehmet Turgut Zahnarzt 1970 Nürnberger Str. 4
  Senol 1970 Nürnberger Str. 4
Paetsch Erna Schneider 1954 Oy-301 Am Moor
Paetzold Carl Drogist 1962 Oy-082 Hauptstr.
Pagel Meta 1939 Oy-116
Paluschkewitz Frieda 1970 Im Königsmoor 84
  Ingrid 1970 Im Königsmoor 84
  Johann Arb. 1970 Im Königsmoor 84
Pape Elfriede 1970 Oy-025 Hauptstr. 96
  Georg Gastwirt 1962 Oy-025 Hauptstr.
  Georg Landwirt 1970 Oy-025 Hauptstr. 96
  Heinz Postfacharb. 1962 Oy-339 Schulstr.
  Heinz Postfacharb. 1970 Schulstr. 10
  Johann 1970 Oy-025 Hauptstr. 96
  Margarete 1970 Schulstr. 10
  Minna 1970 Oy-025 Hauptstr. 96
Parpart Adolf Lagerarbeiter 1962 Oy-472 Steinkamp
  Brüne Lagerarbeiter 1962 Oy-332 Am Triften
  Christa 1970 Schulstr. 43
  Günter Arb. 1970 Schulstr. 43
Pascholke Adolf kfm. Angest. 1962 Oy-235 Achimer Str.
Pein Helga 1970 Mühlenweg 44
  Manfred Schlosser 1962 Oy-012 Mühlenweg
  Manfred Schlosser 1970 Mühlenweg 44
Peldzus Georg Rentner 1962 Oy-297 Stapelstr.
Pelke Karl Heinz landw. Arbeiter 1962 Oy-072 Am Moor
  Karl Heinz ldw. Arb. 1970 Oy-016 Hauptstr. 72
Peluschkewitz Johann Arb. 1954 Oy-267 Am Moor
  Johann Arb. 1962 Oy-267 Am Moor
Peper Sophie 1939 Oy-017
Perkuhn Helmut kfm. Angest. 1970 Adlerstr. 8
  Margret Stenotypistin 1970 Adlerstr. 8
Perl Fritz Rentner 1954 Oy-024 Dorfstr.
Persch Sabine KinderkrSchw 1970 Adlerstr. 17
Perschel August Rentner 1962 Im Königsmoor
  Jürgen Maler 1970 Im Königsmoor
  Margarete 1970 Im Königsmoor
  Otto Schlosser 1962 Im Königsmoor
  Otto Schlosser 1970 Im Königsmoor
Pester Charlotte 1970 Am Berg 10
  Werner Monteur 1962 Oy-447
  Werner Monteur 1970 Am Berg 10
Peter Marta Hausfrau 1970 Schulstr.
Peters Barbara Realschullehr 1970 Am Friedhof 1
  Burkhard Pastor 1970 Am Friedhof 1
  Josef Werkmeister 1954 Oy-265 Am Moor
  Josef Werkmeister 1962 Oy-265 Am Moor
Petersen Herbert 1970 Am Berg 24
Peterz Josef Rentner 1970 Im Königsmoor 70
  Joseph 1946 Am Moor
  Marie 1946 Am Moor
  Marie Hausfrau 1970 Im Königsmoor 70
Peymann Erwin Straßenwärter 1970 Oy-603 An der Autobahn
  Hansi Banklehrling 1970 Oy-603 An der Autobahn
  Lotte 1970 Oy-603 An der Autobahn
Pfaffenberger Irmtraut 1970 Oy-188 Lindenstr. 13
  Kurt Lehrer 1970 Oy-188 Lindenstr. 13
Pichler Wilhelmine o.B. 1954 Oy-327 Lienertstr.
Piegsa Heidrun kfm. Angest. 1970 Marienburger Str. 1
  Ralf kfm. Angest. 1970 Marienburger Str. 1
Piekenbrock Alwin Reisender 1970 Stader Str. 62
  Anna Rentner 1970 Stader Str. 62
  Paula Hausfrau 1970 Stader Str. 62
Piesbergen Hedwig 1946 Oy-123
  Julius 1946 Oy-123
Pietsch Lilli 1970 Marienburger Str. 3
Piracks Minna Wwe. 1962 Oy-379 Lehmkuhle
  Minna 1970 Gustav-Vollmer-Str. 3
Planert Gertrud 1946 Oy-035
Plate Anna 1946 Oy-034
  Anna Hausfrau 1970 Oy-034 Kloppenburger Str. 24
  Cord PostOSchaffn 1970 Oy-063-2 Am Acker 14
  Erna 1946 Oy-063
  Erna Kontoristin 1954 Oy-063 Thünen
  Esther 1970 Im Königsmoor 406
  Frieda 1970 Oy-063-2 Am Acker 14
  Hermann Anbauer 1911 Oy-034
  Hermann Anbauer 1927 Oy-034
  Hermann Landwirt 1939 Oy-034
  Hermann Arb. 1939 Oy-063
  Hermann 1946 Oy-034
  Hermann Landwirt 1954 Oy-034 Kloppenburger Str.
  Hermann Landwirt 1962 Oy-034 Kloppenburger Str.
  Johann Arb. 1954 Oy-063 Thünen
  Johann Arb. 1962 Oy-063 Thünen
  Karl Kraftfahrer 1962 Im Königsmoor
  Karl Kraftfahrer 1970 Im Königsmoor 406
  Kurt Postangest. 1954 Oy-063 Thünen
  Kurt Postangest. 1962 Oy-063 Thünen
  Lüer Anbauer 1927 Oy-211
  Lüer Autoschlosser 1939 Oy-211
  Lüer 1946 Oy-211
  Lüer Landwirt 1954 Oy-211 Thünen
  Lüer Landwirt 1962 Oy-211 Thünen
  Lüer Landwirt 1970 Oy-211 Am Acker 11
  Marie 1946 Oy-063
  Marie Wwe. 1954 Oy-063 Thünen
  Marie Wwe. 1962 Oy-063 Thünen
  Meta 1939 Oy-127
  Meta 1946 Oy-211
Plate (Tiemann) Meta 1939 Oy-242
Plath Frieda 1946 Oy-170
  Fritz 1946 Oy-170
Plautz Anna 1970 Im Königsmoor 273
  Emil Arb. 1954 Am Moor
  Emil Arb. 1962 Am Moor
  Günter Pol.-Wachtmstr. 1954 Oy-208 Lindenstr.
  Horst Bauarb. 1954 Oy-167 Oytermühle
Plötz Herta Wwe. 1962 Oy-122 Bockhorster Weg
  Herta 1970 Bockhorster Weg 122
Pohl Götz Maurer 1962 Oy-014 Mühlenweg
Pohlmann Erika 1970 Unter den Eichen 10-16
  Hans Jürgen Malermeister 1970 Unter den Eichen 10-16
  Hubert Maschinenschlosser 1970 Brunnenweg 4
  Ursula Friseuse 1970 Brunnenweg 4
Pollack August 1946 Oy-092
  Faliria 1946 Oy-092
Poplawsky Elfriede 1946 Oy-198
Postler Theodora 1946 Oy-155
Pötsch Carola 1939 Oy-107
Precht Käte 1939 Oy-112
Preiss Gottfried Lehrer 1962 Oy-475 Schützenstr.
Preuß Heide Hausfrau 1970 Gustav-Vollmer-Str. 15
  Joachim LuftverkehrsKfm 1970 Gustav-Vollmer-Str. 15
Prokopp Emil 1946 Oy-166
  Walli 1946 Oy-166
Prühn Henny o.B. 1954 Oy-280 Schulstr.
  Henny 1962 Oy-280 Schulstr.
Prüser Anna 1939 Oy-028
  Elisabeth 1939 Oy-077
  Heinrich Schuhmacher 1911 Oy-028
Prusiewicz Egon kfm. Angest. 1970 Danziger Str. 6
  Emma 1970 Danziger Str. 6
Prüss Bernhard Schlachter 1970 Am Findling 11
  Luise 1946 Oy-017
  Luise Wwe. 1954 Oy-007 Dorfstr.
  Luise Wwe. 1962 Oy-383 Bremer Breden
  Raija Bankang. 1970 Am Findling 11
Prüßner Friede Hausfrau 1970 Holzdamm 2
  Heinz FernmOSekr. 1970 Holzdamm 2
Prütt 1946 Oy-146
  Anna 1946 Oy-039
  Anna 1970 Oy-039 Dorfstr. 17
  Erika 1970 Oy-039 Dorfstr. 17
  Friedrich Elektriker 1939 Oy-039
  Friedrich 1946 Oy-039
  Friedrich Elektromeister 1962 Oy-039 Dorfstr.
  Friedrich Elektromeister 1970 Oy-039 Dorfstr. 17
  Johanne 1939 Oy-241
Pucks Adele Hausfrau 1970 Lienertstr. 14
  Helmut Kraftfahrer 1954 Oy-288 Lienertstr.
  Helmut Kraftfahrer 1962 Oy-288 Lienertstr.
  Helmut Busunternehmer 1970 Lienertstr. 14
  Herbert Busfahrer 1970 Lienertstr. 14
  Hildegard Hausfrau 1970 Lienertstr. 14
Pundsack Marie 1946 Am Moor
  Marie Sortiererin 1954 Oy-268 Am Moor
Puppe Meta 1939 Oy-087
Püschel Fritz Schlosser 1962 Oy-446 Schützenstr.
Puvogel Anneliese 1946 Oy-148
  Anni 1946 Oy-088
  Anni o.B. 1954 Oy-087 Am Triften
  Hertha 1939 Oy-186
  Mary 1939 Oy-002
  Meta 1946 Oy-119
  Wilhelma 1939 Oy-004
  Willi 1946 Oy-088
Quest Wilhelm Kesselschmied 1970 Rosengarten
Rabe Karl Kraftfahrer 1970 Wächterstr. 27
Radeke Anni 1946 Oy-602 Oyten Tankwarthaus
Radtke Birgit 1970 Brombeerweg 70
  Herbert Bauaufseher 1970 Brombeerweg 70
Rahe Berta Hausfrau 1970 Brombeerweg 30
  Dieter Gärtnergeh. 1970 Brombeerweg 30
  Gustav Dreher 1954 Oy-266 Am Moor
  Gustav Dreher 1962 Oy-266 Am Moor
  Gustav Dreher 1970 Brombeerweg 30
  Heinz 1970 Brombeerweg 30
Rähsa Walter 1946 Oy-065
Ramfeld Anita 1970 Schützenstr. 10
Ramm Christiane Stenokontor. 1970 Schulstr. 26
Rampe Brigitte Hausfrau 1970 Oy-208 Lindenstr. 17
  Manfred HdlsVertr. 1970 Oy-208 Lindenstr. 17
Rathjen Anita 1970 Am Triften 25
  Heinrich Anbauer 1927 Oy-087
  Hinrich Anbauer 1911 Oy-087
  Hinrich Landwirt 1939 Oy-087
  Hinrich 1946 Oy-088
  Hinrich Landwirt 1954 Oy-087 Am Triften
  Kurt Maler 1962 Oy-355 Am Triften
  Kurt Maler 1970 Am Triften 25
  Meta 1946 Oy-088
Ratzmann Horst Heizungsmonteur 1970 Allerstr. 16
  Trientje 1970 Allerstr. 16
Rau Gerhard Maschinenschlosser 1970 Wächterstr. 52
  Gisela 1970 Wächterstr. 52
Rauh Hertha 1946 Oy-606 Baracke Steinkamp
Ravecker Horst Kaufmann 1954 Oy-163 Lindenstr.
Rebbin Inge Arb. 1954 Oy-325 Lienertstr.
  Wilfried 1970 Oy-002 Dorfstr. 46
Recknagel Emil 1970 Oy-104 Dorfstr. 19
Redel Gertrud 1970 Adlerstr. 5
  Helmut Arb. 1962 Oy-381 Schulstr.
  Helmut Arb. 1970 Adlerstr. 5
Rehmer Frieda 1946 Oy-189
  Leo 1946 Oy-189
Reich Olga 1970 Bockhorster Weg 36
  Werner Schleifer 1954 Oy-347 Bockhorster Weg
  Werner Schleifer 1962 Oy-347 Bockhorster Weg
  Werner Schleifer 1970 Bockhorster Weg 36
Reichard Annemarie 1970 Schulstr. 12
  Bodo Eisenbahner 1970 Schulstr. 12
Reichardt Frieda 1946 Oy-125
  Klara o.B. 1954 Oy-265 Kirchweg
Reichel Emma 1970 Im Königsmoor 52
  Emme Hausfrau 1962 Oy-343 Im Königsmoor
Reimann Hans techn. Kfm 1970 Bergstr. 44
  Ingeborg MaschBuchh. 1970 Bergstr. 44
Reinecke Margot Lehrer 1970 Bockhorster Weg 15
Reiner Adele 1946 Oy-010
  Friedrich 1946 Oy-010
Reiners Alma 1970 Mühlenweg 19
  Friedrich Arb. 1939 Oy-010
  Friedrich Arb. 1954 Oy-010 Lindenstr.
  Friedrich Arb. 1962 Oy-010 Lindenstr.
Reinhard Anni 1946 Oy-176
Reinke Adolfine 1970 Oy-205 Am Berg 109
  Anna 1946 Oy-205
  Anna Hausfrau 1970 Oy-205 Am Berg 109
  Gesine 1939 Oy-030
  Heinrich Arb. 1954 Oy-205 Am Moor
  Heinrich Arb. 1962 Oy-205 Am Moor
  Heinrich 1970 Oy-205 Am Berg 109
  Hinrich Arb. 1939 Oy-205
  Hinrich 1946 Oy-205
  Hinrich Kranführer 1954 Oy-205 Am Moor
  Hinrich Kranführer 1962 Oy-205 Am Moor
  Hinrich 1970 Oy-205 Am Berg 109
  Richard Maurer 1970 Schulstr. 33
  Ursel 1970 Schulstr. 33
Reinker Adelheid 1939 Oy-234
Reiss Gertrud Wwe. 1962 Oy-326 Lienertstr.
  Gertrud Hausfrau 1970 Lienertstr.
Rennekamp 1946 Oy-147
  1970 Oy-123 Dorfstr. 2
  Georg Kaufmann 1939 Oy-123
  Georg 1946 Oy-123
  Georg 1946 Oy-123
  Georg Kaufmann 1954 Oy-123 Dorfstr.
  Georg-Ludwig Kaufmann 1954 Oy-123 Dorfstr.
  Georg-Ludwig Kaufmann 1962 Oy-123 Dorfstr.
  Gesine 1946 Oy-123
  Gesine Hausfrau 1970 Oy-123 Dorfstr. 2
  Herta 1970 Oy-123 Dorfstr. 2
Renner Herma Näherin 1970 Oy-049 Am Triften 44
  Karl Heinz Kfz.Mech. 1970 Oy-049 Am Triften 44
Renz Erhard 1970 Regensburger Str. 14
  Erwin Maler 1970 Bergstr. 44
  Helga 1970 Oy-224 Lindenstr. 38
  Hildegard Arb. 1970 Regensburger Str. 14
  Karin Sekr. 1970 Bergstr. 44
  Olga 1970 Regensburger Str. 14
  Reinhold Bäcker 1970 Lindenstr. 35
  Rudolf Schmied 1962 Oy-462 Bremer Breden
  Rudolf Schmied 1970 Regensburger Str. 14
Rettberg Manfred Monteur 1970 Lienertstr. 39
  Margot 1970 Lienertstr. 39
Rex Hertha Arb. 1962 Oy-004 Brunnenweg
Richert Bernhard KarossBau 1970 Mühlenweg 27
  Erna Hausfrau 1970 Mühlenweg 27
Richter Anna 1946 Oy-031
  Anna Hausfrau 1970 Bockhorster Weg 5
  Christel 1970 Schützenstr. 3
  Elli 1946 Oy-042
  Elly Hausfrau 1970 Schützenstr. 3
  Helmut 1946 Oy-042
  Helmut Bauhilfsarb. 1954 Oy-042 Hauptstr.
  Helmut Bauhilfsarb. 1962 Oy-426 Schützenstr.
  Hermann Häusling 1911 Oy-008
  Hermann Häusling 1927 Oy-008
  Hermann Postangest. 1939 Oy-031
  Hermann 1946 Oy-008
  Hermann 1946 Oy-031
  Hermann Postbeamter 1954 Oy-031 Hauptstr.
  Hermann Elektriker 1954 Oy-295 Lienertstr.
  Hermann Vorarbeiter 1954 Oy-295 Lienertstr.
  Hermann Elektriker 1962 Oy-295 Lienertstr.
  Hermann Vorarbeiter 1962 Oy-295 Lienertstr.
  Hermann Postbeamter 1962 Oy-359 Bockhorster Weg
  Hermann Postbeamter 1970 Bockhorster Weg 5
  Hermann 1970 Lienertstr. 3
  Johann 1970 Bockhorster Weg 5
  Johanne 1946 Oy-198
  Johanne Wwe. 1954 Oy-198 Achimer Str.
  Johanne Wwe. 1962 Oy-198 Achimer Str.
  Johanne Hausfrau 1970 Oy-198 Achimer Str. 52
  Magdalene 1970 Lienertstr. 3
  Martha 1946 Oy-008
  Meta Wwe. 1939 Oy-008
  Meta 1946 Oy-008
  Reinhard Elektriker 1970 Schützenstr. 3
  Rolf Werkzeugmacher 1962 Oy-005 Rosengarten
  Wanda 1970 Bockhorster Weg 5
  Werner kfm. Angest. 1954 Oy-295 Lienertstr.
  Werner kfm. Angest. 1962 Oy-295 Lienertstr.
  Werner HdlsVertr. 1970 Lienertstr. 3
Riechmann Wilhelmine 1946 Oy-605 Baracke Flakstellung
Rieck Ewald Arb. 1954 Oy-303 Wächterstr.
  Ewald Arb. 1962 Oy-303 Wächterstr.
  Ewald Arb. 1970 Wächterstr. 27
  Hertha 1970 Wächterstr. 27
Riecke Evelin 1946 Oy-106
Ried Adolf Schriftsteller 1954 Oy-045 Achimer Str.
Ried-Scheurich Margarete Dr. 1954 Oy-045 Achimer Str.
Rieger Berta Hausfrau 1970 Thünen 3
  Bertha 1946 Oy-248
  Charlotte Buchhalterin 1954 Oy-122 Hauptstr.
  Erna 1946 Oy-049
  Erna o.B. 1954 Oy-032 Kloppenburger Str.
  Kurt Verm.Techn. 1962 Oy-001 Dorfstr.
  Kurt Verm.Techn. 1970 Lerchenweg 17
  Oskar Sägenschärfer 1954 Oy-316 Schulstr.
  Oskar Sägenschärfer 1962 Oy-316 Schulstr.
  Oskar Sägenschärfer 1970 Thünen 3
  Ruth Hausfrau 1970 Lerchenweg 17
Riekers Friedrich Bäckermeister 1954 Oy-200 Lindenstr.
  Friedrich Bäckermeister 1962 Oy-200 Lindenstr.
  Manfred 1970 Wächterstr. 46
  Sophie 1970 Wächterstr. 46
Riemann Ernestine Hausfrau 1970 Oy-040 Hauptstr. 83
Rindfleisch Anita 1970 Oy-041 Lindenstr. 2
  Kurt Bergmann 1962 Oy-041 Lindenstr.
  Kurt Verw.Angest. 1970 Oy-041 Lindenstr. 2
Rink Anna 1939 Oy-175
Rippe Anna 1939 Oy-175
  Friedrich Schneider 1939 Oy-124
Ritter Emma Rentner 1970 Oy-250 Lindenstr. 30
Ritzkowski Brigitte Hausfrau 1970 Holzdamm 8
  Erwin Heizungsmonteur 1970 Holzdamm 8
Robbert Agnes Hausfrau 1970 Oy-191 Lindenstr. 122
  Heinrich MechMstr 1970 Oy-191 Lindenstr. 122
Röchert Pauline 1946 Oy-153
Röchert-Demski Pauline o.B. 1954 Lehmkuhle
Rode Adolf 1946 Oy-053
  Heinrich 1946 Oy-008
  Heinrich Lageraufseher 1954 Oy-008 Dorfstr.
  Hermann Rentner 1970 Oy-086 Nachtigallstr. 21
  Ida 1970 Oy-086 Nachtigallstr. 21
  Marie 1946 Oy-008
  Marie 1946 Oy-053
Rodewald Klaus BauIng. 1962 Oy-016 Mühlenweg
Rohde Adolf Arb. 1970 Lienertstr. 18
  Johanna Hausfrau 1970 Am Moor 44
  Martha Hausfrau 1970 Lienertstr. 18
  Paul Maschinenschlosser 1970 Am Moor 44
  Rolf 1970 Lienertstr. 18
  Rosemarie Hausfrau 1970 Unter den Eichen 10-16
  Werner ChemIng. 1970 Unter den Eichen 10-16
Rohr Eugenie Hausfrau 1970 Regensburger Str. 7
Röhr Olga 1946 Oy-041
Röhrs Marie 1939 Oy-182
Rolfs Katharine 1939 Oy-103
Rolletschke Josef Masch.-Arbeiter 1962 Oy-206 Thünen
Romahn Frieda 1946 Oy-008
Rompf Adolf Arb. 1954 Oy-285 Lienertstr.
  Adolf Arb. 1962 Oy-285 Lienertstr.
Röschl Josef Rentner 1970 Stader Str. 74
  Therese 1970 Stader Str. 74
Rose Christian Musiker 1970 Im Königsmoor 213
Rosebrock Marie 1939 Oy-202
Röseler Else 1946 Oy-604 Baracke Allerstr.
  Else o.B. 1954 Steinkamp
  Else 1962 Steinkamp
Rosenau Margarethe 1970 Mühlenweg 19
  Marta Hausfrau 1970 Mühlenweg 19
Rosenberg Heinz Tischler 1962 Oy-284 Lienertstr.
  Heinz Tischler 1970 Lerchenweg 7
  Helga 1970 Lerchenweg 7
Rosenbrock Berta 1939 Oy-191
  Heinz Tischler 1970 Drosselweg 4
  Henny 1939 Oy-038
  Hermann 1946 Oy-197
  Hermann Kaufmann 1954 Oy-197 Lindenstr.
  Hermann Kaufmann 1962 Oy-197 Lindenstr.
  Hermann Kaufmann 1970 Oy-197 Lindenstr. 46
  Horst MaurGes 1970 Kloppenburger Str. 25
  Johann Lehrer i.R. 1939 Oy-197
  Marie 1939 Oy-197
  Marta Organistin 1954 Oy-197 Lindenstr.
  Martha 1946 Oy-197
  Martha Organistin 1962 Oy-197 Lindenstr.
  Martha Organistin 1970 Oy-197 Lindenstr. 46
  Therese 1946 Oy-197
  Therese Hausfrau 1970 Oy-197 Lindenstr. 46
  Ursula 1970 Drosselweg 4
  Ursula Hausfrau 1970 Kloppenburger Str. 25
Rosenfeld Margarethe 1946 Oy-167
Rosin Adeline 1970 Stader Str. 27
  Anneliese 1970 Regensburger Str. 1
  Arnold Bäcker 1970 Stader Str. 27
  Emma 1970 Stader Str. 27
  Gustav 1970 Stader Str. 27
  Karl-Heinz 1970 Regensburger Str. 1
  Ludwig Landwirt 1970 Stader Str. 27
  Walter Betonfacharb. 1962 Oy-472 Steinkamp
  Walter Betonfacharb. 1970 Regensburger Str. 1
Roth Günter Kfz.Schlosser 1970 Wächterstr. 25
  Hildegard 1970 Wächterstr. 25
Roussau Meta 1939 Oy-187
Rowohlt Adele 1946 Oy-237
  Anna 1946 Oy-237
  Anna 1970 Oy-237 Achimer Str. 40
  Annemarie 1970 Oy-237 Achimer Str. 40
  Brüne Tischler 1939 Oy-199
  Brüne 1946 Oy-199
  Brüne Lagermeister 1954 Oy-199 Am Triften
  Brüne Lagermeister 1962 Oy-199 Am Triften
  Brüne Lagermeister 1970 Oy-199 Am Triften 70
  Elisabeth Hausfrau 1970 Oy-199 Am Triften 70
  Else 1946 Oy-199
  Heinrich Arb. 1939 Oy-237
  Heinrich 1946 Oy-237
  Heinrich Landwirt 1954 Oy-237 Achimer Str.
  Heinrich Landwirt 1962 Oy-237 Achimer Str.
  Henny 1939 Oy-169
  Hermann Häusling 1911 Oy-004
  Hermann Arb. 1939 Oy-237
  Hermann 1946 Oy-237
  Hermann Arb. 1954 Oy-237 Achimer Str.
  Hermann Arb. 1962 Oy-237 Achimer Str.
  Hermann 1970 Oy-237 Achimer Str. 40
Rudloff Gerhard kfm. Angest. 1954 Oy-119 Achimer Str.
Rudolf Arnold Masch.-Schlosser 1962 Oy-018 Brunnenweg
Rudolph Adolf Arb. 1962 Oy-439 Schulstr.
  Adolf Arb. 1970 Adlerstr. 7
  Hanna 1970 Adlerstr. 7
Rüger Anita Hausfrau 1970 Augsburger Str. 4
  Heinz BauIng. 1970 Augsburger Str. 4
Ruhlig Annemarie 1946 Oy-188
  Annemarie Wwe. 1954 Oy-188 Lindenstr.
  Annemarie Wwe. 1962 Oy-188 Lindenstr.
  Annemarie Hausfrau 1970 Oy-188 Lindenstr. 13
  Helmut MaschBauer 1970 Unter den Eichen 10-16
  Katharina 1970 Unter den Eichen 10-16
Rukopf Hans Elektroschweißer 1970 Ulmer Str. 19
  Hans-Joachim Kfz.Handwerker 1970 Ulmer Str. 19
  Meta 1970 Ulmer Str. 19
  Ruth Feinmech. 1970 Ulmer Str. 19
Rümpel Alfred 1970 Lienertstr. 31
  Berta Hausfrau 1970 Lienertstr. 31
  Julius Bauhilfsarb. 1954 Oy-318 Lienertstr.
  Julius Bauhilfsarb. 1962 Oy-318 Lienertstr.
  Lilly 1970 Lienertstr. 31
  Oskar 1970 Lienertstr. 31
Runge Hans kfm. Angest. 1970 Unter den Eichen 10-16
  Nora Kontoristin 1970 Unter den Eichen 10-16
Ruppert Elise 1946 Oy-098
  Elise Wwe. 1954 Oy-284 Schulstr.
  Elise Wwe. 1962 Oy-284 Schulstr.
  Elise 1970 Lienertstr. 22
  Erika Verkäuf. 1970 Lienertstr. 22
  Hans-Joachim Polsterer 1970 Lienertstr. 22
Rutenberg Grete 1939 Oy-195
Rutka Dora 1970 Hauptstr. 82
  Manfred Bauarb. 1962 Oy-300 Hauptstr.
  Manfred Arb. 1970 Hauptstr. 82
Sabrwoski Agnes 1970 Kloppenburger Str. 10
Sackmann Meta 1939 Oy-139
Samland Bruno Müller 1939 Oy-109
Samstag Wilhelm Bäcker 1970 Marienburger Str. 2
Sander Elisabeth 1946 Oy-025
Sandmann Werner Schlosser 1962 Oy-326 Lienertstr.
  Werner Schlosser 1970
Sanker Anna 1939 Oy-049
Saretzki Marta Hausfrau 1970 Oy-209 Wächterstr. 47
Sasse Frieda 1946 Oy-173
  Karl 1946 Oy-173
  Karl Tischlermeister 1954 Oy-173 Hauptstr.
Sasstedt Elisabeth Hausfrau 1970 Augsburger Str. 14
  Reinhard 1970 Augsburger Str. 11
  Richard Prokurist 1970 Augsburger Str. 14
Sattler Adolf Müller 1954 Oy-188 Lindenstr.
Sauer Johann Arb. 1962 Oy-399 Am Moor
  Johann Arb. 1970 Am Moor 58
  Katharina 1970 Am Moor 58
Schacht Elfriede 1970 Zur Raststätte 20
  Ernst Tankwart 1970 Zur Raststätte 20
  Ernst-August Tankwart 1954 Oy-603 Autobahn
  Ernst-August Tankwart 1962 Oy-603 Autobahn
  Hans Bauführ. 1970 Gustav-Vollmer-Str. 1
  Johanna 1970 Gustav-Vollmer-Str. 1
  Käthe 1970 Gustav-Vollmer-Str. 1
  Richard 1970 Zur Raststätte 20
Schädlich Erich IndKfm 1970 Augsburger Str. 6
  Ruth Lehrer 1970 Augsburger Str. 6
Schaltinat Else 1970 Oy-040 Hauptstr. 83
Schaper Arthur 1946 Oy-002
  Arthur Bauer 1962 Oy-002 Dorfstr.
  Artur Bauer 1954 Oy-002 Dorfstr.
  Artur Landwirt 1970 Oy-002 Dorfstr. 46
  Betty Hausfrau 1970 Oy-002 Dorfstr. 46
  Gerda 1946 Oy-002
  Gerda Hausfrau 1970 Oy-002 Dorfstr. 46
  Horst 1970 Oy-002 Dorfstr. 46
  Marie 1939 Oy-213
  Metta 1939 Oy-060
Schärfschen Heinz Arb. 1954 Oy-193 Lienertstr.
  Heinz Arb. 1962 Oy-193 Lienertstr.
  Heinz Arb. 1970 Oy-193 Lienertstr. 104
  Helmut Autoschlosser 1970 Oy-193 Lienertstr. 104
  Ulinna Hausfrau 1970 Oy-193 Lienertstr. 104
Schatz Karl Oberlandjäger 1927 Oy-215
  Karl Wachtmeister 1939 Oy-215
Scheel Fritz Pol.-Wachtmstr. 1954 Oy-284 Schulstr.
Scheer Wilhelm Schrankenwärter i.R. 1954 Oy-271 Schulstr.
  Wilhelm Schrankenwärter i.R. 1962 Oy-105 Hauptstr.
Scheffler Bertha 1946 Oy-165
  Paul 1970 Oy-104 Dorfstr. 19
Schenk Walter 1946 Oy-008
Scherenberg Alma 1970 Unter den Eichen 10-16
Schidzig Elsbeth Hausfrau 1970 Lienertstr. 21
  Hartmut Wkzg.Macher 1970 Lienertstr. 21
  Herbert Maurer 1954 Oy-327 Lienertstr.
  Herbert Maurer 1962 Oy-327 Lienertstr.
  Herbert Maurer 1970 Lienertstr. 21
  Waltraut 1970 Lienertstr. 21
Schierloh Adeline 1939 Oy-079
  Christian Anbauer 1927 Oy-132
  Christoph Anbauer 1911 Oy-132
  Friedrich Bäcker 1970 Im Königsmoor 110
  Heinrich Tischler 1927 Oy-185
  Heinrich Rentner 1962 Oy-449 Bockhorster Weg
  Hinrich Tischler 1939 Oy-185
  Ingrid Hausfrau 1970 Im Königsmoor 110
  Johann Landwirt 1939 Oy-132
  Johann 1946 Oy-132
  Johann Landwirt 1954 Oy-132 Wächterstr.
  Johann Landwirt 1962 Oy-132 Wächterstr.
  Margarethe 1946 Oy-132
  Marie 1946 Oy-185
  Marie Wwe. 1954 Oy-185 Hauptstr.
  Marie Wwe. 1962 Oy-185 Hauptstr.
  Marie Hausfrau 1970 Oy-185 Hauptstr. 99
  Meta 1946 Oy-033
  Meta Hausgehilfin 1954 Oy-033 Kloppenburger Str.
  Meta Hausgehilfin 1962 Oy-033 Kloppenburger Str.
Schillack Martha 1946 Oy-076
  Martha o.B. 1954 Oy-261 Thünen
  Martha 1962 Oy-261 Thünen
Schilling Johannes Ingenieur 1970 Unter den Eichen 10-16
  Leo 1946 Oy-164
  Traute Sekr. 1970 Unter den Eichen 10-16
Schimanowsky Peter 1946 Oy-236
Schindler Adolf 1946 Oy-082
  Adolf Arb. 1954 Oy-603 Autobahn
  Johanne 1946 Oy-082
Schirmer Amanda 1970 Oy-039 Dorfstr. 17
  Dorothea 1970 Oy-040 Hauptstr. 83
  Ewald Maurer 1962 Oy-039 Dorfstr.
  Ewald Maurer 1970 Oy-039 Dorfstr. 17
Schittko Albert 1946 Oy-076
  Albert Kranführer 1954 Oy-345 Kloppenburger Str.
  Albert Kranführer 1962 Oy-345 Kloppenburger Str.
  Albert Kranführer 1970 Kloppenburger Str. 67
  Helene 1946 Oy-076
  Helene Hausfrau 1970 Kloppenburger Str. 67
  Helmut 1970 Kloppenburger Str. 67
Schlaak Luise o.B. 1954 Oy-299 Schulstr.
Schlicht Wilhelmine 1946 Oy-066
  Wilhelmine Rentnerin 1954 Oy-066 Am Triften
  Wilhelmine Rentnerin 1962 Oy-066 Am Triften
Schliekau Wilhelmine 1970 Mühlenweg 19
Schlobohm Adele 1939 Oy-158
  Anneliese 1970 Oy-180 Lindenstr. 116
  Catharine Wwe. 1927 Oy-158
  Dora 1939 Oy-090
  Johann 1939 Oy-180
  Johann 1946 Oy-180
  Johann Werkhelfer 1954 Oy-180 Lindenstr.
  Johann 1970 Oy-180 Lindenstr. 116
  Konrad Tischlermeister 1911 Oy-158
  Marianne Arb. 1954 Oy-180 Lindenstr.
  Marie 1939 Oy-226
  Martha 1946 Oy-180
  Martha Wwe. 1962 Oy-180 Lindenstr.
  Martha Hausfrau 1970 Oy-180 Lindenstr. 116
Schlüter Meta 1946 Oy-060
Schmidt Adolf Seemann 1970 Wümmestr. 1
  Betty 1939 Oy-199
  Betty 1946 Oy-199
  Carla Kellner 1962 Oy-007 Rosengarten
  Christian Privatmann 1927 Oy-199
  Dora 1946 Oy-090
  Dora 1946 Oy-099
  Dora Hausfrau 1970 Oy-090 Hauptstr. 88
  Elfriede Hausfrau 1970 Wümmestr. 1
  Elgard Hausfrau 1970 Danziger Str. 12
  Elisabeth 1946 Oy-100
  Elli 1970 Bremer Breden 11
  Elmar TonIng 1970 Danziger Str. 12
  Elsbeth Hausfrau 1970 Am Moor 136
  Erwin Kaufmann 1970 Stader Str. 30
  Heinz Kapitän 1970 Wümmestr. 1
  Henriette 1939 Oy-064
  Hermann 1946 Oy-090
  Hermann Bäcker 1954 Oy-136 Am Moor
  Hermann Bäcker 1962 Oy-136 Am Moor
  Karl Platzmeister 1954 Oy-459 Achimer Str.
  Magdalene Hausfrau 1970 Oy-040 Hauptstr. 83
  Margarete Hausfrau 1970 Stader Str. 30
  Maria 1939 Oy-110
  Meta 1939 Oy-059
  Meta 1939 Oy-233
  Meta Hausfrau 1970 Oy-090 Hauptstr. 88
  Otto 1946 Oy-102
  Werner Bäckermeister 1939 Oy-090
  Werner 1946 Oy-090
  Werner 1946 Oy-090
  Werner Bäckermeister 1954 Oy-090 Hauptstr.
  Werner Bäckermeister 1962 Oy-090 Hauptstr.
  Werner 1970 Oy-090 Hauptstr. 88
  Wilhelm 1939 Oy-099
  Wilhelm 1946 Oy-099
Schmidt-Barrien Heinrich-Adolf Schriftsteller 1954 Oy-106 Am Bahnhof
  Heinrich-Adolf Schriftsteller 1962 Oy-106 Am Bahnhof
Schmidt-Helmdach Eugen landw. Gehilfe 1970 Am Triften 60
Schmidtke Erna 1970 Bremer Breden 15
  Heinz BB-Arb. 1962 Oy-481 Bremer Breden
  Heinz BB-Arb. 1970 Bremer Breden 15
Schmitt Bernhard Schlosser 1962 Oy-110 Im Königsmoor
Schmitz Anne o.B. 1954 Oy-347 Bockhorster Weg
  Ferdinand 1939 Oy-241
  Ferdinand 1946 Oy-241
  Ferdinand Schlosser 1954 Oy-241 Hauptstr.
  Ferdinand Schlosser 1962 Oy-389 Schulstr.
  Ferdinand Schlosser 1970 Drosselweg 2
  Fred techn. Angest. 1970 Oy-228 Nachtigallstr. 15
  Günter 1970 Drosselweg 2
  Irmtraut 1970 Oy-228 Nachtigallstr. 15
  Johanne 1946 Oy-241
  Johanne Hausfrau 1970 Drosselweg 2
Schnaars Doris Hausfrau 1970 Am Triften 111
  Egon Kraftfahrer 1970 Am Triften 111
Schnabel Heinrich Friseur 1954 Oy-172 Hauptstr.
Schnarr Karl-H Bootsbauer 1970 Nürnberger Str. 2
  Lotte Hausfrau 1970 Nürnberger Str. 2
Schneider Egon Arb. 1962 Oy-110 Am Moor
  Emilie 1946 Oy-073
  Frieda 1946 Oy-024
  Frieda o.B. 1954 Thünen
  Frieda 1962 Oy-306 Thünen
  Gerlinde Hausfrau 1970 Am Moor 97
  Heinz Elektriker 1970 Am Moor 97
  Marie 1946 Oy-097
  Marie Hausfrau 1970 Am Moor 61
  Paul 1946 Oy-073
  Rosel 1970 Am Moor 39
  Wilhelm 1946 Oy-097
  Wilhelm Monteur 1954 Oy-097 Am Moor
  Wilhelm Monteur 1962 Oy-097 Am Moor
  Wilhelm Monteur 1970 Am Moor 61
Schnibbe Karl-Heiko kfm. Angest. 1970 Danziger Str. 17
  Margarete Lehrer 1970 Danziger Str. 17
Schönbeck Johann Zimmermann 1954 Oy-303 Wächterstr.
  Johann Zimmermann 1962 Oy-303 Wächterstr.
Schönfelder Gudrun Gärtnerin 1970 Lerchenweg 11
  Horst Masch.Ing 1970 Lerchenweg 11
Schories Lina Rentenempfänger 1954 Oy-071 Am Triften
  Lina Rentner 1962 Oy-071 Am Triften
Schorlemmer Adolf 1946 Oy-235
  Adolf Straßenmeister 1954 Oy-603 Autobahn
  Adolf Straßenmeister 1962 Oy-424 Brunnenweg
  Adolf Straßenmeister 1970 Brunnenweg 4
Schorm Alfred Arb. 1954 Oy-033 Kloppenburger Str.
  Alfred Arb. 1962 Oy-045 Achimer Str.
  Werner Schlosser 1954 Oy-033 Kloppenburger Str.
Schrader Adele Hausfrau 1970 Augsburger Str. 33
  Albert HdlsVertr. 1970 Augsburger Str. 33
  Alwine 1970 Oy-062-2 Thünen 57
  Gesine 1970 Oy-062-2 Thünen 57
  Hermann Tischler 1970 Oy-062-2 Thünen 57
  Udo Automech 1970 Augsburger Str. 33
  Wilhelm Landwirt 1962 Oy-062 Thünen
  Wilhelm Landwirt 1970 Oy-062-2 Thünen 57
Schrank Hubert Betriebsltr. 1970 Am Schießstand 12
  Marlit 1970 Am Schießstand 12
Schreiber Käthe 1946 Oy-070
  Leni 1939 Oy-070
Schriefer Adelheid 1946 Oy-188
  Adelheid o.B. 1954 Oy-289 Hauptstr.
  Adelheid 1962 Oy-289 Hauptstr.
Schröder Adele 1946 Oy-254
  Anna 1946 Oy-254
  Anna Rentnerin 1954 Oy-254 Lindenstr.
  Anna Rentnerin 1962 Oy-254 Lindenstr.
  Berthold 1946 Oy-200
  Berthold Eisenbahngehilfe 1954 Oy-200 Lindenstr.
  Berthold Eisenbahngehilfe 1962 Oy-200 Lindenstr.
  Berthold BB-Sekr. 1970 Oy-200 Lindenstr. 9
  Friedrich Schlosser 1939 Oy-094
  Friedrich 1946 Oy-254
  Friedrich Schlosser 1954 Oy-254 Lindenstr.
  Friedrich Schlosser 1962 Oy-254 Lindenstr.
  Friedrich Schlosser 1970 Oy-254 Lindenstr. 21
  Heike 1970 Oy-200 Lindenstr. 9
  Heinrich Arb. 1911 Oy-153
  Henny 1939 Oy-125
  Hermann Häusling 1911 Oy-010
  Hermann landw. Arbeiter 1954 Oy-327 Lienertstr.
  Hermann landw. Arbeiter 1962 Oy-420 Schulstr.
  Hermann 1970 Oy-254 Lindenstr. 21
  Hermann ldw. Arb. 1970 Schulstr. 27
  Hermine 1946 Oy-200
  Hermine Hausfrau 1970 Oy-200 Lindenstr. 9
  Hertha Hausfrau 1970 Schulstr. 27
  Karl Heinz 1970 Schulstr. 43
  Karl-Heinz Arb. 1962 Steinkamp
  Katharine 1939 Oy-062
  Marga Köchin 1970 Oy-254 Lindenstr. 21
  Meta 1939 Oy-095
  Renate 1970 Schulstr. 43
  Sophie Hausfrau 1970 Oy-018 Brunnenweg 16
Schröter Erich Verkäuf. 1954 Oy-023 Wächterstr.
  Gerhard Arb. 1954 Oy-045 Achimer Str.
  Gertrud 1946 Oy-085
  Hedwig Wwe. 1962 Oy-208 Lindenstr.
  Hedwig Hausfrau 1970 Gustav-Vollmer-Str. 6
  Ida 1946 Oy-085
  Oswald Schlosser 1954 Oy-045 Achimer Str.
Schubert Anita 1970 Kloppenburger Str. 63
  Heinz Arb. 1954 Oy-338 Kloppenburger Str.
  Heinz Arb. 1962 Oy-338 Kloppenburger Str.
  Heinz Arb. 1970 Kloppenburger Str. 63
Schüller Alfred 1946 Am Moor
Schultz Klaus Drogist 1954 Oy-164 Dorfstr.
Schultze Catarina Hausfrau 1970 Mühlenweg 19
  Friedlich Kraftfahrer 1970 Am Moor 46
  Friedrich Kraftfahrer 1962 Oy-358 Am Moor
  Meta Hausfrau 1970 Am Moor 46
Schulz Agnes Hausfrau 1970 Im Königsmoor 125
  Artur Mechaniker 1954 Oy-251 Am Moor
  Artur Mechaniker 1962 Oy-251 Am Moor
  Artur Mechaniker 1970 Im Königsmoor 125
  Edith 1970 Lindenstr. 56
  Fritz Fliesenleger 1954 Oy-319 Am Moor
  Joachim Landarbeiter 1962 Oy-008 Dorfstr.
  Joachim ldw. Arb. 1970 Lindenstr. 56
  Paul Richard Rentner 1962 Oy-426 Schützenstr.
  Rosa 1970 Oy-040 Hauptstr. 83
Schulze Bertha Hausfrau 1970 Wächterstr. 31
  Dietz Rendant 1939 Oy-156
  Elise 1946 Oy-156
  Friederike 1970 Wächterstr. 31
  Gustav 1939 Oy-233
  Gustav Lehrer a.D. 1962 Oy-350 Wächterstr.
  Gustav Lehrer a.D. 1970 Wächterstr. 31
  Marie 1939 Oy-170
  Otto Lehrer 1911 Oy-156
  Otto Lehrer 1927 Oy-156
  Sigurd Dr OStudRat 1970 Wächterstr. 31
  Sigurd Dr. 1954 Oy-238 Hauptstr.
  Sigurd Dr. 1962 Oy-350 Wächterstr.
Schumacher Adele 1946 Oy-111
  Anna 1946 Oy-039
  Anna Wwe. 1954 Oy-039 Dorfstr.
  Elisabeth Hausfrau 1970 Oy-242 Achimer Str. 36
  Frieda 1939 Oy-120
  Friedrich Elektriker 1954 Oy-111 Dorfstr.
  Friedrich Bäcker 1954 Oy-242 Achimer Str.
  Friedrich Elektriker 1962 Oy-111 Dorfstr.
  Friedrich Bäcker 1962 Oy-242 Achimer Str.
  Friedrich Elektriker 1970 Oy-111 Dorfstr. 12
  Friedrich Bäcker 1970 Oy-242 Achimer Str. 36
  Hans-Albert Tankwart 1970 Thünen 7
  Heinrich Musiker 1939 Oy-111
  Heinrich Transportarbeiter 1954 Oy-111 Dorfstr.
  Heinrich Transportarbeiter 1962 Oy-111 Dorfstr.
  Heinrich Musiker 1970 Oy-111 Dorfstr. 12
  Heinz techn. Angest. 1970 Lindenstr. 11
  Helga 1970 Lienertstr. 15
  Herta 1970 Thünen 7
  Hinrich Anbauer 1911 Oy-039
  Hinrich Anbauer 1927 Oy-039
  Hinrich Eisenbahner 1939 Oy-039
  Hinrich 1946 Oy-039
  Horst 1970 Lienertstr. 15
  Johannes 1946 Oy-604 Baracke Allerstr.
  Käthe 1970 Lindenstr. 11
  Marianne 1946 Oy-604 Baracke Allerstr.
  Marianne 1970 Oy-111 Dorfstr. 12
Schumann Anna 1939 Oy-039
  Fred 1970 Mühlenweg 19
  Gerda Arb. 1970 Auf der Geest 14
  Louise Hausfrau 1970 Mühlenweg 19
  Luise 1946 Oy-079
  Rudolf 1946 Oy-079
  Rudolf Kraftfahrzeughandw. 1954 Oy-079 Hauptstr.
  Rudolf Kfz.Handwerker 1962 Oy-079 Hauptstr.
  Rudolf Kfz.Handwerker 1970 Mühlenweg 19
  Werner Maurer 1970 Auf der Geest 14
Schütt Hans Straßenbauinsp. 1962 Oy-603 An der Autobahn
Schüttler Margarete Rentner 1970 Oy-104 Dorfstr. 19
Schützenhaus (abgebrannt) 1939 Oy-227
Schwalkewitz Carolina Gastwirtin 1970 Oy-190 Achimer Str. 50
  Caroline Gastwirtin 1954 Oy-025 Hauptstr.
  Caroline Gastwirtin 1962 Oy-190 Achimer Str.
  Lina 1946 Oy-025
Schwarmann Adele 1946 Oy-026
  Bernhard Zimmermann 1939 Oy-136
  Bernhard 1946 Oy-136
  Bernhard Stellmacher 1954 Oy-136 Am Moor
  Bernhard Stellmacher 1962 Oy-136 Am Moor
  Bernhard Stellmacher 1970 Oy-136-2 Am Moor 59
  Christa Haustochter 1970 Oy-026 Lindenstr. 4
  Else 1946 Oy-136
  Else Hausfrau 1970 Oy-136-2 Am Moor 59
  Georg 1946 Oy-233
  Georg Schlosser 1954 Steinkamp
  Georg Schlosser 1962 Oy-329 Stapelstr.
  Georg Schlosser 1970 Stader Str. 72
  Heinrich Köthner 1939 Oy-026
  Heinrich 1946 Oy-026
  Heinrich Landwirt 1954 Oy-026 Lindenstr.
  Heinrich Landwirt 1962 Oy-026 Lindenstr.
  Heinrich Landwirt 1970 Oy-026 Lindenstr. 4
  Heinrich 1970 Oy-026 Lindenstr. 4
  Helene Hausfrau 1970 Oy-026 Lindenstr. 4
  Hermann Gastwirt 1911 Oy-025
  Hermann Gastwirt 1927 Oy-025
  Hermann Köthner 1939 Oy-025
  Hinrich Haussohn 1911 Oy-026
  Johann Köthner 1911 Oy-026
  Johann Köthner 1927 Oy-026
  Jürgen 1970 Stader Str. 72
  Käthe 1946 Oy-233
  Käthe Zeitungsbotin 1954 Steinkamp
  Käthe Hausfrau 1970 Stader Str. 72
  Lene 1946 Oy-026
  Meta 1939 Oy-025
  Meta o.B. 1954 Steinkamp
  Meta 1962 Oy-330 Stapelstr.
  Walter 1970 Oy-136-2 Am Moor 59
Schwarzer Erna Wwe. 1962 Oy-003 Rosengarten
Schwarzrock Edeltraud-Ilse 1970 Oy-078 Kloppenburger Str. 33
  Wendelin Elektriker 1970 Oy-078 Kloppenburger Str. 33
Schweers Meta 1939 Oy-208
Schwenke Karl Uhrmacher 1939 Oy-191
Schwiebert Friedhelm Arb. 1962 Oy-458 Schützenstr.
  Friedhelm Arb. 1970 Schützenstr. 11
  Gerda 1970 Am Triften 28
  Inge 1970 Schützenstr. 11
  Manfred Tischler 1970 Am Triften 28
Schwill Manfred Schiffer 1970 Stader Str. 27
Schwitalla Johann Zimmermann 1962 Oy-005 Rosengarten
  Johann Zimmermann 1970 Rosengarten 7
  Marie 1970 Rosengarten 7
Seck Cläre 1946 Oy-237
  Walter 1946 Oy-237
Seebode Johanne Hausfrau 1970 Oy-191 Lindenstr. 122
Seeger Hans-Heinrich 1970 Schützenstr. 3
  Helga 1970 Schützenstr. 3
Seekamp Adeliene Wwe. 1954 Oy-071 Am Triften
  Adeline 1946 Oy-071
  Adeline Wwe. 1962 Oy-071 Am Triften
  Adeline Hausfrau 1970 Oy-071 Am Triften 56
  Catharine 1946 Oy-050
  Christian Landwirt 1911 Oy-071
  Dora 1939 Oy-050
  Hinrich Anbauer 1927 Oy-071
  Hinrich Landwirt 1939 Oy-071
  Johann Hdl.Bevollm. 1970 Schützenstr. 14
  Martha 1970 Schützenstr. 14
  Warnke Landwirt 1911 Oy-050
  Warnke Anbauer 1927 Oy-050
  Warnke Landwirt 1939 Oy-050
Seemann Anneliese Hausfrau 1970 Oy-073-2 Oytermühle 55
  Gerd 1970 Oy-073-2 Oytermühle 55
  Wilhelm Korrespondent 1954 Oy-180 Lindenstr.
  Wilhelm Korrespondent 1962 Oy-180 Lindenstr.
  Wilhelm Korrespondent 1970 Oy-073-2 Oytermühle 55
Segelken Friedrich WerkRtn. 1970 Lindenstr. 43
  Hedwig Verkäuf. 1970 Lindenstr. 43
Sehrun Gustav Arb. 1962 Oy-403 Bremer Breden
  Gustav Landarbeiter 1970 Am Findling 9
Sehumacher Heinrich 1946 Oy-111
Seidel Babette 1946 Oy-176
  Charlotte 1946 Oy-167
Seifart Elise Pensionär 1954 Oy-001 Dorfstr.
Seifert Margarete Hausfrau 1970 Mühlenweg 27
Seim Erika kfm. Angest. 1970 Adlerstr. 6
  Horst AntennenMont 1970 Adlerstr. 6
Selonis Meta 1946 Oy-071
  Minna 1946 Oy-071
Sembach 1946 Oy-112
  Claus Pensionär 1939 Oy-217
  Claus 1946 Oy-217
  Claus Pensionär 1954 Oy-217 Am Moor
  Elfriede 1970 Oy-217 Am Moor 112
  Elise 1946 Oy-217
  Elise Hausfrau 1970 Oy-217 Am Moor 112
  Elsa 1970 Schulstr. 17
  Friedrich Elektriker 1939 Oy-217
  Friedrich 1946 Oy-217
  Friedrich Eicher 1954 Oy-217 Am Moor
  Friedrich Eicher 1962 Oy-217 Am Moor
  Friedrich Eicher 1970 Oy-217 Am Moor 112
  Günter Monteur 1954 Oy-283 Schulstr.
  Günter Monteur 1962 Oy-283 Schulstr.
  Günter 1970 Schulstr. 17
  Hans Elektriker 1962 Oy-429 Bremer Breden
  Hans Elektriker 1970 Bremer Breden 7
  Heinrich Elektriker 1939 Oy-240
  Heinrich Monteur 1954 Oy-283 Schulstr.
  Heinrich Monteur 1962 Oy-283 Schulstr.
  Heinrich Monteur 1970 Schulstr. 17
  Hermann Elektriker 1939 Oy-245
  Hermann 1946 Oy-245
  Hermann Elektromeister 1954 Am Friedhof
  Hermann Elektromeister 1962 Oy-245 Am Friedhof
  Johanne 1946 Oy-217
  Jürgen 1970 Schulstr. 17
  Käthe 1946 Oy-240
  Margret 1970 Bremer Breden 7
  Meta 1946 Oy-245
  Meta Hausfrau 1970 Oy-075 Dorfstr. 15
Seydlitz Charlotte Hausfrau 1970 Oy-041 Lindenstr. 2
  Hugo Friseur 1954 Oy-179 Hauptstr.
  Hugo Friseur 1962 Oy-179 Hauptstr.
  Hugo Friseur 1970 Oy-041 Lindenstr. 2
Sibilski Hermine 1946 Oy-185
Siegel Anna 1946 Oy-002
  Wilhelm 1946 Oy-002
  Willy Bäcker 1954 Oy-002 Dorfstr.
Siemer Johann Landwirt 1962 Oy-141 Am Triften
  Johann ldw. Arb. 1970 Am Triften 28
  Martha 1970 Am Triften 28
Sieske Irmgard Verkäuf. 1954 Oy-163 Hauptstr.
  Irmgard Verkäuf. 1962 Oy-163 Hauptstr.
Sievert Anna Rentner 1954 Oy-346 Bockhorster Weg
  Anna Rentner 1962 Oy-346 Bockhorster Weg
Siewert Anna 1970 Bockhorster Weg 40
Simmross Klara 1970 Oy-104 Dorfstr. 19
Simpson George kfm. Angest. 1954 Oy-208 Lindenstr.
  George kfm. Angest. 1962 Oy-423 Steinkamp
  George kfm. Angest. 1970 Regensburger Str. 11
Singwitz Emma 1970 Regensburger Str. 8
  Paul Rentner 1970 Regensburger Str. 8
Sinn Günther Kfz.Mech. 1970 Hauptstr. 117
  Malyanne 1970 Hauptstr. 117
Skerra August 1946 Oy-088
  Helene 1946 Oy-088
Skottke Charlotte 1946 Oy-235
Skusa Erwin Schmied 1962 Oy-438 Bremer Breden
Smieszek Josef Maschinenschlosser 1970 Am Berg 113
Smiezeck Josef Schlosser 1954 Oy-253 Hauptstr.
Smula Julia Rentner 1970 Mühlenweg 19
Smyesek Josef 1946 Oy-253
Sogorski Paul Tischlermeister 1954 Oy-185 Hauptstr.
  Paul Tischlermeister 1962 Oy-185 Hauptstr.
  Paul Tischlermeister 1970 Oy-185 Hauptstr. 99
  Ruth Hausfrau 1970 Oy-185 Hauptstr. 99
Somplatzky Gisela 1970 Am Schießstand 1
  Wilhelm Heizungsmonteur 1970 Am Schießstand 1
Sonntag Arthur Arb. 1939 Oy-081
  Arthur 1946 Oy-081
  Arthur Schweißer 1954 Oy-081 Schulstr.
  Arthur Schweißer 1962 Oy-370 Lienertstr.
  Arthur Schweißer 1970 Amselweg 6
  Frieda 1946 Oy-081
  Frieda Hausfrau 1970 Amselweg 6
  Inge 1970 Amselweg 6
  Jürgen Arb. 1962 Oy-379 Lehmkuhle
  Manfred 1970 Amselweg 6
Sorge Hortense Arb. 1970 Oy-175 Hauptstr. 118
  Rudi Kraftfahrer 1962 Oy-175 Hauptstr.
  Rudi Kraftfahrer 1970 Oy-175 Hauptstr. 118
Sosnowski Bruno Arb. 1954 Oy-109 Dorfstr.
  Bruno Arb. 1962 Oy-109 Dorfstr.
  Bruno 1970 Lienertstr. 20
  Gisela Hausfrau 1970 Lienertstr. 20
Spannhake Gesine 1939 Oy-111
  Helmuth Tischler 1954 Oy-239 Am Fuhrenkamp
  Helmuth Tischler 1962 Oy-239 Am Fuhrenkamp
  Hermann Arb. 1939 Oy-112
  Hermann 1946 Oy-604 Baracke Allerstr.
  Hermann Schweißer 1954 Oy-239 Am Fuhrenkamp
  Hermann Schweißer 1962 Oy-239 Am Fuhrenkamp
  Käthe 1946 Oy-604 Baracke Allerstr.
  Käthe Hausfrau 1970 Oy-239 Allerstr. 31
Spannhuth Irmgard Hausfrau 1970 Zur Tiefen Wiese 22
  Walter kfm. Dir 1970 Zur Tiefen Wiese 22
SparDA 1970 Oy-188 Lindenstr. 13
Sperling Friedlich HdlsVertr. 1970 Dorfstr. 1
  Hella Friseuse 1970 Dorfstr. 1
  Klaus 1970 Dorfstr. 1
  Rainer kfm. techn. Ang 1970 Oy-223 Wächterstr. 23
  Ursel 1970 Oy-223 Wächterstr. 23
Spille Egon Schlosser 1970 Oy-110 Im Königsmoor 87
  Ida 1970 Oy-110 Im Königsmoor 87
Spiller Grete Arb. 1954 Oy-067 Kloppenburger Str.
  Grete Arb. 1962 Oy-067 Kloppenburger Str.
  Grete Arb. 1970 Rosengarten 1
  Hannelore 1970 Rosengarten 1
  Manfred Mechaniker 1962 Oy-208 Lindenstr.
  Manfred Mechaniker 1970 Rosengarten 1
Spinossa-Cetalla Marta Rentner 1970 Marienburger Str. 3
Städtler Herbert Kaufmann 1970 Unter den Eichen 10-16
  Jürgen kfm. Angest. 1970 Unter den Eichen 10-16
  Käte 1970 Unter den Eichen 10-16
  Ursula Verkäuf. 1970 Unter den Eichen 10-16
Stahn Ilse 1946 Oy-024
  Ilse o.B. 1954 Thünen
  Ilse 1962 Oy-306 Thünen
Ständel Gretchen Lehrerin 1954 Oy-273 Am Moor
  Gretchen Lehrerin 1962 Oy-260 Thünen
  Gretchen Lehrer 1970 Thünen 15
  Otto Lehrer i.R. 1954 Oy-273 Am Moor
Standke Richard 1946 Oy-062
Stang Anna 1946 Oy-158
Stanossek Maria 1970 Oy-104 Dorfstr. 19
Steffens 1939 Oy-168
Stegmann Alfred 1946 Oy-025
  Alwin Autoschlosser 1970 Lienertstr. 30
  Johanne 1946 Oy-025
  Waltraud 1970 Lienertstr. 30
Steinau Anna 1970 Mühlenweg 6
  Dietrich Maurer 1954 Oy-292 Mühlenweg
  Dietrich Maurer 1962 Oy-292 Mühlenweg
  Gerhard 1970 Mühlenweg 6
  Meta 1970 Oy-001 Dorfstr. 3
Steiniger Dora 1946 Oy-176
Stelljes Anna 1939 Oy-147
  Otto Lehrer 1911 Oy-001
Stelter Rtn 1970 Bergstr. 46
  Anna 1946 Oy-160
  Anna Wwe. 1954 Oy-021 Wächterstr.
  Anna Wwe. 1962 Oy-019 Brunnenweg
  Bernhard Arb. 1939 Oy-027
  Friedo Postfacharb. 1962 Oy-019 Brunnenweg
  Friedo Postfacharb. 1970 Bergstr. 46
  Heinrich Streckenbauer 1954 Oy-603 Autobahn
  Marianne 1970 Bergstr. 46
Stempniewski Horst Arb. 1970 Schützenstr. 6
Stenz Elise 1946 Oy-216
  Elise Wwe. 1962 Oy-357 Mühlenweg
  Elise Hausfrau 1970 Mühlenweg 17
  Heinrich Straßenwärter 1939 Oy-216
  Heinrich 1946 Oy-216
  Heinrich Straßenwärter 1954 Oytermühle
Stermann Urte 1946 Oy-003
  Walter 1946 Oy-003
Sternberg Helmut Arb. 1954 Oy-150 Am Moor
  Helmut Arb. 1962 Oy-388 Am Moor
  Helmut ldw. Gehilfe 1970 Am Moor 60
  Marga Hausfrau 1970 Am Moor 60
Stiehler Ewald Maurer 1962 Oy-009 Rosengarten
Stiemer Dorothea 1970 Lienertstr. 12
Stinner Christa 1946 Oy-025
  Christa Dr. Hausfrau 1970 Lindenstr. 10
  Günter 1946 Oy-025
  Günter Dr. 1954 Oy-156 Lindenstr.
  Günter Dr. 1962 Oy-369 Lindenstr.
  Günter Dr. Arzt 1970 Lindenstr. 10
  Rainer Student 1970 Lindenstr. 10
Stirnat Gerhard Angest. 1970 Hauptstr. 82
  Gisela Hausfrau 1970 Hauptstr. 82
Stobbe Erika 1946 Oy-077
  Willi 1946 Oy-077
Stock Bruno Elektromeister 1954 Oy-041 Lindenstr.
  Bruno Elektromeister 1962 Oy-041 Lindenstr.
  Bruno 1970 Oy-179 Hauptstr. 95
  Elli 1970 Oy-179 Hauptstr. 95
  Theodosia Hausfrau 1970 Oy-179 Hauptstr. 95
  Wolf 1970 Oy-179 Hauptstr. 95
Stockkinger Ottilie 1946 Oy-238
Stockmar August Rentner 1970 Am Findling 14
  Erna 1970 Am Findling 14
Stöhr Johanne 1939 Oy-041
Stolpmann Bruno Arb. 1954 Oy-105 Hauptstr.
Stolze Helene Hausfrau 1970 Marienburger Str. 3
Stoodtmeyer Meta 1939 Oy-190
Stortmeyer Marie 1939 Oy-142
Stratmann Grete 1939 Oy-159
Strauch Frieda 1946 Oy-042
  Frieda Wwe. 1954 Oy-287 Lienertstr.
  Frieda Wwe. 1962 Oy-287 Lienertstr.
  Frieda Hausfrau 1970 Gustav-Vollmer-Str. 9
Strobach Helmut Schlachter 1962 Oy-440 Lienertstr.
  Helmut Schlachter 1970 Stader Str. 52
  Hildegard 1970 Stader Str. 52
Struckmann Gertrud Hausfrau 1970 Rosengarten 16
  Johann Arb. 1954 Oy-305 Wächterstr.
  Johann Arb. 1962 Oy-305 Wächterstr.
Strüven Helene 1946 Oy-215
  Helene Schneider 1970 Hauptstr.
Strüwen Helene Schneiderin 1954 Oy-208 Lindenstr.
  Helene Schneiderin 1962 Oy-186 Lindenstr.
Stubbe Toni 1939 Oy-191
Stünkel Heinz Kaufmann 1970 Stader Str. 54
Sudhop Erdwig Masch.-Arbeiter 1962 Oy-216 Oytermühle
Suhling Adelheid 1939 Oy-165
Sükru Ansan Arb. 1970 Mühlenweg 67
Sundmäker August Tiefbauarbeiter 1954 Oy-046 Brunnenweg
  August Tiefbauarbeiter 1962 Oy-090 Bockhorster Weg
  Johann Stauereivorarb. 1970 Zur Tiefen Wiese 14
  Johanne 1946 Oy-004
  Marlene 1970 Zur Tiefen Wiese 1
Sur Anna 1946 Oy-236
  Anna Hausfrau 1970 Thünen 17
  Anneliese Hausfrau 1970 Am Acker 1
  Claus 1970 Thünen 17
  Helmut Kfz.Handwerker 1970 Am Acker 1
  Karl 1970 Thünen 1
  Otto 1946 Oy-236
  Otto Telegr.Bau.Anw. 1954 Oy-259 Thünen
  Otto Telegr.Bau.Anw. 1962 Oy-259 Thünen
  Otto FernmBauHdw. 1970 Thünen 17
  Rita Kontoristin 1970 Thünen 17
Süßkind Lieselotte Bandarb. 1970 Wächterstr. 25
  Wolfgang Lagerarbeiter 1970 Wächterstr. 25
Szameidat Ida Wwe. 1962 Oy-364 Thünen
  Ida Hausfrau 1970 Oy-058-2 Thünen 34
Sziedat Anna 1946 Oy-149
  Anna Rentner 1954 Oy-236 Hauptstr.
Tamke Katharine 1939 Oy-050
Tangemann Adele 1970 Oy-040 Hauptstr. 83
Tantzen Beate Lehrer 1970 Rosengarten 10
  Enno kfm. Angest. 1962 Oy-188 Lindenstr.
  Enno kfm. Angest. 1970 Rosengarten 10
Tauke Egon Kaufmann 1970 Regensburger Str. 11
  Hannelore Hausfrau 1970 Regensburger Str. 11
  L. 1970 Am Triften 32
Techau Bruno Molkerist 1970 Bremer Breden 15
  Martha Hausfrau 1970 Bremer Breden 15
Tengler Alfred Schlosser 1954 Oy-287 Schulstr.
  Alfred Schlosser 1962 Oy-287 Schulstr.
  Alfred Schlosser 1970 Lienertstr. 16
  Ella 1946 Oy-149
  Ingrid Hausfrau 1970 Lienertstr. 16
  Kurt Arb. 1954 Oy-287 Schulstr.
  Kurt Arb. 1962 Oy-287 Schulstr.
  Kurt Arb. 1970 Lienertstr. 16
Tennigkeit Manfred Radio+FsTechn 1970 Oy-091 Schulstr. 1
Tepe Anna 1946 Oy-194
  Erna Hausfrau 1970 Oy-194 Hauptstr. 79
  Hans 1970 Oy-194 Hauptstr. 79
  Wilhelm Eisenb.-Beamt. 1939 Oy-194
  Wilhelm 1946 Oy-194
  Wilhelm Bundesbahn-Sekretär 1954 Oy-194 Hauptstr.
  Wilhelm BB-Sekr. 1962 Oy-194 Hauptstr.
  Wilhelm BBHptSekr i.R. 1970 Oy-194 Hauptstr. 79
Teschner Christel Beiköchin 1970 Wächterstr. 29
Teßmer Lisbeth Wwe. 1962 Oy-157 Hauptstr.
  Lisbeth Hausfrau 1970 Oy-187 Hauptstr. 43
Tewes Anna 1946 Oy-147
  Anna Wwe. 1954 Oy-147 Dorfstr.
  Anna Wwe. 1962 Oy-147 Dorfstr.
  Anna Hausfrau 1970 Oy-191 Lindenstr. 122
  Peter Stellmacher 1939 Oy-147
Thiel Agnes 1946 Oy-081
  Hella Hausfrau 1970 Lienertstr. 29
  Josef 1946 Oy-081
  Josef Rentner 1954 Oy-022 Dorfstr.
  Konrad Maschinenschlosser 1970 Lienertstr. 29
Thielbar Johanne Hausfrau 1970 Stader Str. 33
Thiele Hinrich Anbauer 1911 Oy-092
Thiessen Elisabeth 1939 Oy-144
Thoden Gertrud Rentner 1970 Oy-075 Dorfstr. 15
Thomas Agnes 1946 Oy-605 Baracke Flakstellung
Thorspecken Erich prakt. Arzt 1927 Oy-187
  Erich Arzt 1939 Oy-187
  Erich 1946 Oy-187
  Erich Dr. 1954 Oy-186 Hauptstr.
  Erich Dr. 1962 Oy-186 Hauptstr.
  Waltraud Spark.-Angest. 1970 Oy-187 Hauptstr. 43
Thran Giesela 1970 Oy-240 Lindenstr. 7
  Heinz Schlosser 1962 Oy-240 Lindenstr.
  Heinz HeizBaumstr. 1970 Oy-240 Lindenstr. 7
  Renate 1970 Auf der Geest 5
  Wilfried Kaufmann 1970 Auf der Geest 5
Thurk Elisabeth 1946 Oy-606 Baracke Steinkamp
  Lisbeth o.B. 1954 Steinkamp
  Lisbeth 1962 Oy-179 Hauptstr.
Tiedemann Hermann Eisenbahner 1962 Oy-099 Am Bahnhof
Tiemann Elisabeth 1939 Oy-005
  Hermann 1946 Oy-002
  Meta 1946 Oy-242
  Meta Wwe. 1954 Oy-242 Achimer Str.
  Meta Wwe. 1962 Oy-242 Achimer Str.
  Meta Hausfrau 1970 Oy-242 Achimer Str. 36
Tietig Jörn kfm. Angest. 1970 Oy-037 Brunnenweg 12
  Liesa Hausfrau 1970 Oy-037 Brunnenweg 12
Tietjen Adelheid 1946 Oy-047
  Erna 1946 Oy-147
  Erna Pensionsempfängerin 1954 Oy-147 Dorfstr.
  Erna Pensionär 1962 Oy-147 Dorfstr.
  Erna kfm. Angest. 1970 Oy-147 Dorfstr. 26
  Helga Hausfrau 1970 Am Moor 8
  Horst Arb. 1970 Bergstr. 46
  Johann Landwirt 1911 Oy-047
  Johanne 1939 Oy-047
  Jürgen Haus-Grdst.Makler 1970 Am Moor 8
  Liesel 1970 Oy-147 Dorfstr. 26
  Lore Hausfrau 1970 Bergstr. 46
Tietze Alrich Lehrer 1962 Oy-474 Schützenstr.
  Elisabeth Hausfrau 1970 Gustav-Vollmer-Str. 7
Tilgner Walter kfm. Angest. 1954 Oy-122 Hauptstr.
Timmreck Elly Hausfrau 1970 Mühlenweg 54
  Willi Tischler 1962 Oy-324 Mühlenweg
  Willi Tischler 1970 Mühlenweg 54
Tolkemit Lieselotte Hausgehilfin 1962 Oy-008 Dorfstr.
Topeit Anna Hausfrau 1970 Am Findling 9
  Helmut Arb. 1962 Oy-403 Bremer Breden
  Helmut Arb. 1970 Am Findling 9
Traewk (Toswick?) Gertrud 1939 Oy-171
Treffenfeld Martha Wwe. 1954 Oy-212 Lehmkuhle
Troll Roland Arb. 1954 Stapelstr.
Trominski Erna Hausfrau 1970 Lindenstr. 56
  Ernst ldw. Arb. 1962 Oy-008 Dorfstr.
  Reinhard Maurer 1970 Lindenstr. 56
Tschira Rosmarie Krankenschwester 1970 Zur Tiefen Wiese 26
Tummescheit Georg Rentner 1962 Oy-328 Kloppenburger Str.
  Marie Hausfrau 1970 Schulstr.
Uchtmann Georg Verkäuf. 1954 Oy-163 Hauptstr.
Uhlemann Horst kfm. Angest. 1970 Auf der Geest 16
  Marianne Hausfrau 1970 Auf der Geest 16
Uigschies Heinrich Arb. 1954 Oy-297 Steinkamp
  Heinrich Arb. 1962 Oy-297 Stapelstr.
  Irene 1970 Marienburger Str. 18
  Marie 1970 Marienburger Str. 18
Ullmer Willi 1946 Oy-014
Ullrich Margarethe 1946 Oy-108
  Margarethe o.B. 1954 Oy-065 Thünen
Unger Betty 1946 Oy-126
  Betty o.B. 1954 Oy-127 Hauptstr.
  Betty 1962 Oy-127 Hauptstr.
  Betty Hausfrau 1970 Oy-126 Hauptstr. 116
  Helga 1970 Oy-126 Hauptstr. 116
  Hermann Schlosser 1970 Oy-126 Hauptstr. 116
  Hinrich Anbauer 1927 Oy-126
  Hinrich Landwirt 1939 Oy-126
  Hinrich 1946 Oy-126
  Meta 1939 Oy-125
Vahl Bärbel FrisMstr. 1970 Im Königsmoor 128
  Paul Ingenieur 1970 Im Königsmoor 128
Vandersee Maria Rentner 1970 Schützenstr. 12
  Marie Wwe. 1962 Oy-446 Schützenstr.
Veen Jan Arb. 1954 Oy-157 Hauptstr.
  Jan Arb. 1962 Oy-157 Hauptstr.
Vergin Klara 1946 Oy-034
Vergöhl Christiane Hausfrau 1970 Danziger Str. 18
  Ursula Hausfrau 1970 Rosengarten 8
  Winfried Elektroing. 1970 Danziger Str. 18
  Wolfgang techn. Angest. 1970 Rosengarten 8
Vetter Artur Tischler 1962 Oy-382 Schulstr.
Vilohn Gerda 1946 Oy-160
  Klara 1946 Oy-160
  Rudolf 1946 Oy-160
Viohl Johann 1946 Oy-188
  Johann Straßenbahnschaffner 1954 Oy-289 Hauptstr.
  Johann Straßenbahnschaffner 1962 Oy-289 Hauptstr.
  Johann Schaffner 1970 Oy-175 Hauptstr. 118
  Meta 1946 Oy-188
  Meta Hausfrau 1970 Hauptstr. 117
Vöge Emmi 1946 Oy-130
  Hartmann 1946 Oy-130
  Wilhelm Gärtner 1939 Oy-130
  Wilhelm 1946 Oy-130
  Wilhelm Gärtner 1954 Oy-130 Dorfstr.
  Wilhelm Gärtner 1962 Oy-130 Dorfstr.
Vogel Elsa 1946 Oy-056
  Friederike 1946 Oy-056
  KarL 1946 Oy-056
  Werner Rundfunkmechaniker 1954 Oy-026 Lindenstr.
Vogelsang Adele 1939 Oy-237
  Adele 1946 Oy-069
  Adele Hausfrau 1970 Oy-069 Kloppenburger Str. 20
  Brün Anbauer 1927 Oy-111
  Brüne Anbauer 1911 Oy-111
  Brüne Schuhmacher 1927 Oy-161
  Brüne Schuhmacher 1939 Oy-161
  Brüne 1946 Oy-003
  Brüne 1946 Oy-161
  Brüne Schuhmacher 1954 Oy-161 Hauptstr.
  Brüne Schuhhaus 1962 Oy-161 Hauptstr.
  Brüne Schuhmacher 1970 Oy-161 Hauptstr. 100
  Carsten Arb. 1911 Oy-111
  Carsten 1946 Oy-014
  Carsten Rentner 1954 Oy-014 Am Triften
  Carsten Rentner 1962 Oy-010 Lindenstr.
  Christa 1970 Oy-184 Lindenstr. 66
  Christian 1946 Oy-208
  Christian Arb. 1954 Oy-028 Dorfstr.
  Christian Arb. 1962 Oy-028 Dorfstr.
  Diedrich Tischlermeister 1911 Oy-113
  Diedrich Tischler 1927 Oy-113
  Eise 1946 Oy-161
  Elise 1946 Oy-208
  Elise Hausfrau 1970 Oy-161 Hauptstr. 100
  Elise Hausfrau 1970 Stader Str. 25
  Erna 1946 Oy-014
  Erwin kfm. Angest. 1954 Oy-235 Kirchweg
  Erwin kfm. Angest. 1962 Oy-235 Kirchweg
  Erwin kfm. Angest. 1970 Oy-235 Kirchweg 7
  Friedrich Schuhmachermeister 1911 Oy-161
  Friedrich Anbauer 1927 Oy-028
  Friedrich Postbote 1939 Oy-028
  Friedrich 1946 Oy-028
  Friedrich Postangest. a.D. 1954 Oy-069 Kloppenburger Str.
  Friedrich Landwirt 1954 Oy-069 Kloppenburger Str.
  Friedrich Postangest. a.D. 1962 Oy-069 Kloppenburger Str.
  Friedrich Landwirt 1962 Oy-069 Kloppenburger Str.
  Friedrich Landwirt 1970 Oy-069 Kloppenburger Str. 20
  Friedrich Wilhelm 1970 Oy-184 Lindenstr. 66
  Gerda Stenokontor. 1970 Schulstr. 18
  Gerhard 1970 Schulstr. 18
  Grete Hausfrau 1970 Schulstr. 18
  Hermann Anbauer 1911 Oy-139
  Hermann Anbauer 1927 Oy-139
  Hermann Malermeister 1954 Oy-323 Schulstr.
  Hermann Malermeister 1962 Oy-323 Schulstr.
  Hermann Malermeister 1970 Schulstr. 18
  Herta Verkäuf. 1970 Stader Str. 36
  Ingeborg 1970 Oy-161 Hauptstr. 100
  Johanne 1946 Oy-010
  Johanne 1946 Oy-014
  Johanne Hausfrau 1970 Stader Str. 36
  Karoline 1939 Oy-015
  Manfred 1970 Oy-069 Kloppenburger Str. 20
  Marga Arb. 1970 Oy-235 Kirchweg 7
  Marie 1946 Oy-028
  Marie Hausfrau 1970 Stader Str. 25
  Meta 1939 Oy-209
  Meta 1946 Oy-113
  Meta Schneiderin 1954 Oy-113 Hauptstr.
  Walter ldw. Arb. 1954 Oy-033 Kloppenburger Str.
  Werner 1946 Oy-161
  Werner Schuhmacher 1954 Oy-161 Hauptstr.
  Werner Schuhmacher 1962 Oy-161 Hauptstr.
  Werner 1970 Oy-161 Hauptstr. 100
  Wilfried Maler 1970 Schulstr. 18
  Wilhelm Arb. 1939 Oy-010
  Wilhelm 1946 Oy-010
  Wilhelm Arb. 1954 Oy-010 Lindenstr.
  Wilhelm Arb. 1962 Oy-421 Steinkamp
  Wilhelm Arb. 1970 Stader Str. 36
  Willy Galvaniseur 1954 Oy-195 Lindenstr.
  Willy Galvaniseur 1962 Oy-421 Steinkamp
  Willy Galvaniseur 1970 Stader Str. 36
Vogt Paul Schlosser 1962 Oy-222 Lindenstr.
  Paul 1970 Oy-222 Lindenstr. 26
Völkel Ilse Hausgehilfin 1962 Oy-325 Lienertstr.
Völker Erika 1970 Oy-230 Am Moor 104
  Friedrich Dr. Arzt 1970 Oy-230 Am Moor 104
Volkmann August Zimmermann 1962 Oy-328 Kloppenburger Str.
  August Zimmermann 1970 Kloppenburger Str. 65
  Margarete 1970 Kloppenburger Str. 65
Vollmar Arnold Arb. 1939 Oy-230
  Arnold 1946 Oy-230
  Arnold Bahnunterhaltungsarb. 1954 Oy-230 Am Moor
  Arnold Bahnunterhaltungsarb. 1962 Oy-230 Am Moor
  Thea 1946 Oy-230
Vollmer Edith 1970 Marienburger Str. 20
  Eva 1946 Oy-203
  Eva 1970 Oy-203 Lindenstr. 28
  Gustav Lehrer 1927 Oy-203
  Gustav Hauptlehrer 1939 Oy-203
  Gustav 1946 Oy-203
  Gustav Hauptlehrer a.D. 1954 Oy-203 Lindenstr.
  Horst 1946 Oy-203
  Horst Drogist 1970 Oy-203 Lindenstr. 28
  Käte Hausfrau 1970 Oy-203 Lindenstr. 28
  Käthe 1946 Oy-203
  Manfred Drogist 1970 Marienburger Str. 20
von Ahsen Anneliese 1970 Im Königsmoor 47
  Fritz 1946 Am Moor
  Fritz Former 1954 Oy-289 Am Moor
  Fritz Former 1962 Oy-289 Am Moor
  Fritz Rentner 1970 Im Königsmoor 47
  Helga Friseur 1970 Bergstr. 42
  Herbert Tankwart 1970 Bergstr. 42
  Hermine 1946 Am Moor
  Hermine 1970 Im Königsmoor 47
  Peter Tankwart 1970 Im Königsmoor 47
von der Liedt Hanna Arb. 1970 Schulstr.
von Freymann Ottilie 1970 Bockhorster Weg 15
  Robert Rentner 1970 Bockhorster Weg 15
von Frieling Else 1946 Oy-243
  Else Hausfrau 1970 Schulstr. 6
  Willi Schweißer 1954 Oy-243 Hauptstr.
  Willi Schweißer 1962 Oy-407 Schulstr.
  Willy Arb. 1939 Oy-243
von Holst Manfred 1962 Oy-094 Kirchweg
von Horn Adelheid 1946 Oy-225
  Eva 1946 Oy-218
  Friedrich 1946 Oy-225
  Georg Maurer 1911 Oy-004
  Georg Maurer 1939 Oy-225
  Georg 1946 Oy-225
  Georg 1946 Oy-225
  Georg Maurer 1954 Oy-225 Thünen
  Georg 1962 Oy-225 Thünen
  Gustav 1946 Am Moor
  Gustav Pensionär 1954 Oy-268 Am Moor
  Hildegard Arb. 1970 Bockhorster Weg 11
  Paul Maurer 1962 Oy-368 Bockhorster Weg
  Paul Bauarb. 1970 Bockhorster Weg 11
  Sophie 1946 Am Moor
von Ohlen Doris 1939 Oy-182
von Salzen Betty 1939 Oy-153
  Brüne Anbauer 1911 Oy-153
  Brüne 1946 Oy-153
von Schlieben Manfred 1962 Oy-110 Im Königsmoor
von Wolff Esther o.B. 1954 Oy-208 Lindenstr.
  Esther 1962 Oy-208 Lindenstr.
  Esther 1970 Regensburger Str. 11
  Michael 1970 Regensburger Str. 11
Wagner Elfriede Rentner 1970 Mühlenweg 19
Wahlers Bruno 1939 Oy-041
  Bruno 1946 Oy-041
  Bruno Tischler 1954 Oy-041 Lindenstr.
  Bruno Tischler 1962 Oy-382 Schulstr.
  Bruno Tischler 1970 Schulstr. 8
  Catharine 1946 Oy-041
  Catharine Hausfrau 1970 Schulstr. 8
  Johann 1970 Schulstr. 8
  Martha Hausfrau 1970 Drosselweg 14
  Martha 1970 Im Königsmoor 126
  Wilhelm Vulkaniseur 1970 Drosselweg 14
  Willi Arb. 1954 Oy-024 Dorfstr.
  Willi Arb. 1962 Oy-371 Lienertstr.
Wahner Hinrich Kaufmann 1970 Im Königsmoor 126
Wallat Arthur Bauhilfsarb. 1970 Wächterstr. 52
  Artur Bauhilfsarb. 1954 Oy-058 Thünen
  Artur Bauhilfsarb. 1962 Oy-058 Thünen
  Ida Hausfrau 1970 Wächterstr. 52
  Ingrid 1970 Oy-058-2 Thünen 34
  Manfred Polsterer 1970 Oy-058-2 Thünen 34
Walz Alwine 1946 Oy-036
Wantjer Wilhelm 1970 Mühlenweg 19
Wapp Elfriede 1970 Oy-191 Lindenstr. 122
Warke Martha 1946 Oy-034
Warnke Alfred Kraftfahrer 1962 Oy-132 Wächterstr.
  Alfred Kraftfahrer 1970 Oy-132 Wächterstr. 21
  August Arb. 1954 Steinkamp
  August Arb. 1962 Oy-397 Steinkamp
  August Arb. 1970 Stader Str. 40
  Erika Hausfrau 1970 Oy-132 Wächterstr. 21
  Friedrich 1946 Oy-009
  Friedrich Hilfsschlosser 1954 Oy-009 Dorfstr.
  Friedrich Hilfsschlosser 1962 Oy-009 Dorfstr.
  Friedrich Schlosser 1970 Oy-009 Dorfstr. 16
  Gertrud 1946 Oy-009
  Gertrud 1970 Oy-009 Dorfstr. 16
  Jürgen 1970 Oy-009 Dorfstr. 16
  Manfred 1970 Oy-132 Wächterstr. 21
  Martha 1946 Oy-132
  Martha Wwe. 1962 Oy-132 Wächterstr.
  Martha Hausfrau 1970 Oy-132 Wächterstr. 21
Wasserthal Katharina Wirtschafterin 1970 Mühlenweg 19
Weber Max 1946 Oy-004
  Paula 1946 Oy-004
Wedel Alwine Rentner 1970 Oy-040 Hauptstr. 83
Weidemann Bärbel 1970 Mühlenweg 14
  Fritz Maler 1939 Oy-216
  Fritz 1946 Oy-216
  Fritz Maler 1954 Oy-216 Oytermühle
  Fritz Maler 1962 Oy-408 Mühlenweg
  Fritz Maler 1970 Bremer Breden 24
  Fritz Malermeister 1970 Oytermühle 14
  Hans Malermeister 1970 Mühlenweg 14
  Marie 1939 Oy-216
  Marie 1946 Oy-216
  Meta 1970 Oytermühle 14
Weidenhöfer Berta 1970 Wächterstr. 45
  Christian Barbier 1911 Oy-159
  Friedrich Anbauer 1927 Oy-209
  Friedrich Eisenbahner 1939 Oy-209
  Friedrich 1946 Oy-209
  Friedrich Bahnbeamter i.R. 1954 Oy-209 Autobahn
  Friedrich Bahnbeamter i.R. 1962 Oy-209 Autobahn
  Gerda 1946 Oy-095
  Gerda Hausfrau 1970 Thünen
  Heinrich Schlosser 1954 Oy-209 Autobahn
  Heinrich Schlosser 1962 Oy-209 Autobahn
  Heinrich Schlosser 1970 Wächterstr. 45
  Heinz Bauschlosser 1970 Oy-095 Am Acker 17
  Henny 1946 Oy-234
  Hinrich Schuhmacher 1939 Oy-095
  Hinrich 1946 Oy-095
  Johann Schlosser 1970 Thünen
  Meta 1939 Oy-138
  Meta 1946 Oy-095
  Meta 1946 Oy-209
  Wilhelm 1946 Oy-095
  Wilhelm Arb. 1954 Oy-095 Thünen
  Wilhelm Arb. 1962 Oy-095 Thünen
Weigelt Felix Friseur 1954 Lindenstr.
Weilhammer Helene Kauffrau 1970 Oy-051 Am Triften 84
  Herbert GewerkschSekr 1970 Oy-051 Am Triften 84
Weiß Holger Drogist 1970 Königsberger Str. 5
  Horst Hilfsschmied 1954 Steinkamp
  Horst Hilfsschmied 1962 Oy-313 Königsberger Str.
  Horst Schweißer 1970 Königsberger Str. 5
  Margarete 1946 Oy-038
  Margarete Hausfrau 1970 Königsberger Str. 5
Welberg Georg Arb. 1970 Wächterstr. 7
  Sophie Hausfrau 1970 Wächterstr. 7
Welke Elma o.B. 1954 Oy-322 Stapelstr.
  Elma 1962 Oy-322 Stapelstr.
  Elma Hausfrau 1970 Marienburger Str. 22
Wellberg Georg Arb. 1939 Oy-172
  Georg Hilfsarb. 1954 Oy-185 Hauptstr.
  Georg Hilfsarb. 1962 Oy-005 Wächterstr.
Wellikat Käthe 1970 Bremer Breden 20
  Kurt Zuschneider 1962 Oy-464 Bremer Breden
  Kurt Zuschneider 1970 Bremer Breden 20
Wendlandt Alfred Arb. 1970 Bergstr. 14
  Margarete 1970 Bergstr. 14
  Ursula 1970 Bergstr. 14
  Walter Maler 1970 Bergstr. 14
Wendt Adele 1970 Lienertstr. 102
  Anna 1946 Oy-019
  Anna Wwe. 1954 Oy-019 Brunnenweg
  Anna 1962 Oy-004 Brunnenweg
  Elisabeth 1946 Oy-205
  Elisabeth o.B. 1954 Oy-103 Am Moor
  Friedrich Weichensteller 1911 Oy-099
  Friedrich Schneider 1970 Lienertstr. 102
  Fritz 1946 Oy-206
  Fritz Schneider 1954 Oy-206 Autobahn
  Fritz Schneider 1962 Oy-227 Autobahn
  Gisela Hausfrau 1970 Achimer Str. 32
  Günter 1970 Achimer Str. 32
  Heinz-Hermann Tischler 1962 Oy-319 Im Königsmoor
  Hermine 1946 Oy-206
  Hermine 1970 Lienertstr. 102
  Hinrich Häusling 1911 Oy-025
  Hinrich Bäcker 1911 Oy-157
  Hinrich Kirchendiener 1927 Oy-109
  Hinrich Anbauer 1927 Oy-190
  Hinrich Anbauer 1927 Oy-206
  Hinrich Tischler 1939 Oy-190
  Hinrich Eisenbahner 1939 Oy-206
  Hinrich 1946 Oy-190
  Hinrich 1946 Oy-206
  Hinrich Tischler 1954 Oy-190 Achimer Str.
  Hinrich Rentner 1954 Oy-206 Autobahn
  Hinrich Tischler 1962 Oy-190 Achimer Str.
  Hinrich Tischler 1970 Achimer Str. 46
  Martha 1939 Oy-119
  Meta 1939 Oy-024
  Meta 1946 Oy-190
  Sophie 1939 Oy-091
  Walter Hilfsarb. 1954 Oy-227 Am Moor
  Walter Hilfsarb. 1962 Oy-206 Am Moor
  Walter Arb. 1970 Achimer Str. 32
Wennicke Hildegard 1970 Oy-091 Schulstr. 1
  Horst Arb. 1954 Oy-345 Kloppenburger Str.
  Horst Arb. 1962 Oy-172 Hauptstr.
  Horst Arb. 1970 Oy-091 Schulstr. 1
Wente Hanna 1970 Elbinger Str. 7
  Peter Friseur 1970 Elbinger Str. 7
Werner Hertha 1946 Oy-112
  Hertha Reinmachefrau 1954 Oy-221 Am Moor
  Kurth 1946 Oy-112
Wessel Anna 1939 Oy-109
  Anni 1939 Oy-055
  Friedrich Weichensteller 1911 Oy-014
  Friedrich Anbauer 1927 Oy-196
  Friedrich Rottenf. 1954 Oy-196 Lindenstr.
  Friedrich Rottenf. 1962 Oy-196 Lindenstr.
  Friedrich Stanzer 1962 Oy-196 Lindenstr.
  Friedrich Postbeamter 1970 Oy-196 Lindenstr. 42
  Henny 1946 Oy-229
  Johann Arb. 1939 Oy-229
  Johann 1946 Oy-229
  Johann Hofarbeiter 1954 Oy-229 Lindenstr.
  Johann Klempner 1970 Oy-196 Lindenstr. 42
  Karin Hausfrau 1970 Oy-196 Lindenstr. 42
  Karla Hausfrau 1970 Oy-196 Lindenstr. 42
  Lene 1939 Oy-196
  Sophie Hausfrau 1970 Oy-196 Lindenstr. 42
Westerhold Berta 1946 Oy-150
  Heinrich Eisenbahner 1939 Oy-150
  Heinrich 1946 Oy-150
  Heinrich Schlosser 1954 Oy-150 Am Moor
  Heinrich Schlosser 1962 Oy-150 Am Moor
  Heinrich Schlosser 1970 Oy-150 Am Berg 3
  Magda 1970 Oy-150 Am Berg 3
Westphal Kläre o.B. 1954 Oy-326 Lienertstr.
Wetjen Anna-Luise 1970 Dorfstr. 55
  Heinz Elektrikermstr 1970 Dorfstr. 55
Wickrath Heinz Kaufmann 1970 Lienertstr. 12
  Hildegard 1970 Lienertstr. 12
Wieczorek Erich Verk.Fahrer 1970 Stader Str. 50
  Grete Hausfrau 1970 Stader Str. 50
Wiedekamp Anna 1939 Oy-175
Wiedemann Fritz Maler 1927 Oy-187
Wiedemeyer Harry Spark.-Angest. 1970 Bremer Breden 20
  Hinrich Anbauer 1911 Oy-115
  Hinrich Anbauer 1927 Oy-115
  Hinrich Eisenbahner 1939 Oy-115
  Hinrich 1946 Oy-115
  Hinrich Pensionär 1954 Oy-115 Am Moor
  Hinrich Pensionär 1962 Oy-115 Am Moor
  Irene Hausgehilfin 1970 Bremer Breden 20
Wieding Friedrich Gärtner 1970 Stader Str. 68
  Lisa 1970 Stader Str. 68
Wiegand Hermann Schuhmacher 1911 Oy-135
  Hermann Anbauer 1927 Oy-135
Wiegmann Ella 1970 Am Moor 33
  Günter Kfz.Mech. 1970 Am Moor 33
  Wilbelm Kfz.Mstr. 1970 Am Moor 33
Wiegratz Henriette 1946 Oy-009
Wiese Albert Rentner 1962 Oy-344 Kloppenburger Str.
  Eckhard Bauschlosser 1970 Lindenstr. 39
  Else 1939 Oy-136
  Frieda 1946 Oy-037
  Frieda 1970 Rosengarten
  Martha 1946 Oy-034
  Rainer MaschIng BetrW 1970 Adlerstr. 25
  Waltraut Spark.-Angest. 1970 Lindenstr. 39
Wilck Inge 1970 Lienertstr. 17
  Konrad Müllermeister 1970 Lienertstr. 17
Wilkens Friedrich Anbauer 1911 Oy-107
  Friedrich Anbauer 1927 Oy-107
  Johann Weichensteller 1911 Oy-101
  Meta 1939 Oy-048
  Metta Anbauer 1927 Oy-101
Willberger Annetrudel 1946 Oy-018
  Friedrich Arb. 1939 Oy-172
  Friedrich 1946 Oy-172
  Friedrich Schlosser 1954 Oy-172 Hauptstr.
  Friedrich Schlosser 1962 Oy-175 Hauptstr.
  Hedwig 1946 Oy-172
Willenbrock Anna 1946 Oy-197
Willig Harald 1970 Bergstr. 19
  Helga Hausfrau 1970 Bergstr. 19
Willm Catharine 1946 Oy-081
  Johann Stellmachermeister 1911 Oy-081
  Johann Stellmacher 1927 Oy-081
  Johann Stellmacher 1939 Oy-081
  Johann 1946 Oy-081
  Johann Stellmacher 1954 Oy-081 Schulstr.
  Johann Stellmacher 1962 Oy-081 Schulstr.
  Johann Stellmacher 1970 Oy-091 Schulstr. 1
  Martha Hausfrau 1970 Oy-091 Schulstr. 1
Willnow Wilhelm Maurer 1954 Oy-325 Lienertstr.
Willus L 1970 Oy-177 Hauptstr. 51
  Siegfried Arb. 1970 Oy-177 Hauptstr. 51
Windhorst Christel Arb. 1954 Oy-282 Lindenstr.
  Christel Arb. 1962 Oy-282 Lindenstr.
  Christel Arb. 1970 Lindenstr. 76
  Mariechen Hausfrau 1970 Lindenstr. 76
Windrich Ida 1970 Oy-191 Lindenstr. 122
Winkelmann Renate Sekr. 1970 Danziger Str. 26
  Sophie 1946 Oy-009
  Werner techn. Postass 1970 Danziger Str. 26
Winter Anna 1946 Oy-081
  Anna Wwe. 1954 Oy-081 Schulstr.
  Anna Wwe. 1962 Oy-402 Lienertstr.
  Anna 1970 Drosselweg 8
  Anna Hausfrau 1970 Lienertstr. 7
  Anni 1946 Oy-005
  Catharine 1946 Oy-254
  Christine 1946 Oy-005
  Diedrich 1946 Oy-081
  Dietrich Schuhmacher 1939 Oy-081
  Hermann Häusling 1911 Oy-005
  Hermann Häusling 1927 Oy-005
  Hermann Arb. 1939 Oy-005
  Hermann 1946 Oy-005
  Hermann Arb. 1954 Oy-005 Wächterstr.
  Hermann Arb. 1962 Oy-396 Lienertstr.
  Hermann Arb. 1970 Drosselweg 8
  Hinrich Arb. 1954 Oy-015 Lindenstr.
  Hinrich Arb. 1962 Oy-374 Lienertstr.
  Hinrich Arb. 1970 Lienertstr. 13
  Horst Arb. 1970 Drosselweg 8
  Johann Anbauer 1911 Oy-143
Winzenborn Dora Hausfrau 1970 Unter den Eichen 16
  Heinrich Beamter i.R. 1970 Unter den Eichen 10-16
Wirsching August 1946 Oy-059
  August Rentner 1954 Oy-260 Thünen
  Auguste 1946 Oy-059
  Auguste 1970 Oy-186 Lindenstr. 25
Witte August 1946 Oy-246
  August Schleifer 1954 Oy-087 Am Triften
  August Schleifer 1962 Oy-087 Am Triften
  Wilma 1946 Oy-246
Wittke 1946 Oy-101
  Gertrud 1946 Oy-051
Wittkowski Margarete Hausfrau 1970 Stader Str. 72
Wittrock Carl BauInsp. 1970 Achimer Str. 32
  Diedrich Tischler 1970 Oy-018 Brunnenweg 16
  Eva-Maria Hausfrau 1970 Achimer Str. 32
  Mariechen 1970 Oy-018 Brunnenweg 16
Wittschen Heinrich 1946 Oy-238
  Henny 1946 Oy-238
  Henny Wwe. 1954 Oy-238 Hauptstr.
Wnuk Erich Maler 1962 Oy-033 Im Königsmoor
Wöbse Diedrich Stellmachermeister 1911 Oy-155
  Diedrich Anbauer 1927 Oy-155
  Heinrich Rendant 1939 Oy-248
  Heinrich 1946 Oy-248
  Heinrich Sparkassenrendant 1954 Oy-248 Lindenstr.
  Heinrich Sparkassenrendant 1962 Oy-248 Lindenstr.
  Johanne 1946 Oy-248
  Johanne Hausfrau 1970 Oy-248 Lindenstr. 24
  Karl-Heinz kfm. Angest. 1954 Oy-248 Lindenstr.
  Sophie 1946 Oy-248
Wochenendhaus 1939 Oy-052
  1939 Oy-089
  1939 Oy-137
  1939 Oy-143
  1939 Oy-247
  1939 Oy-251
Wöhl Frieda Packerin 1962 Oy-021 Wächterstr.
  Frieda Packerin 1970 Lienertstr. 13
Wohlgemut Elisabeth 1946 Oy-152
Woiczik Christa IndKfm 1970 Danziger Str. 16
  Hans MaschBauing 1970 Danziger Str. 16
Woitschik Sofie Wwe. 1962 Oy-171 Am Berg
  Sofie Hausfrau 1970 Am Berg
Woldeit Ella 1946 Oy-222
  Ella Schneiderin 1954 Oy-222 Lindenstr.
  Ella Schneiderin 1962 Oy-474 Schützenstr.
  Heinrich 1946 Oy-222
  Heinrich Rentner 1954 Oy-222 Lindenstr.
  Heinrich Rentner 1962 Oy-474 Schützenstr.
Wolf Mariechen 1946 Oy-029
Wollenweber Meta 1939 Oy-249
Wolter Martha Silberarbeiter 1970 Thünen 22
  Siegfried Fleischer 1954 Oy-342 Thünen
  Siegfried Fleischer 1962 Oy-342 Thünen
  Siegfried Fleischer 1970 Thünen 22
Wöltjen Alfred 1970 Lienertstr. 102
Woschee Brigitte Verkäuf. 1970 Bergstr. 12
  Joachim Bauschlosser 1970 Bergstr. 12
Wrede Anna Hebamme 1939 Oy-041
Wulff Helene 1970 Oy-104 Dorfstr. 19
Wurthmann Rebekka 1939 Oy-057
Wurzbach Martha 1946 Oy-016
  Martha Wwe. 1954 Oy-016 Thünen
  Martha Wwe. 1962 Oy-468 Bremer Breden
Wutzke Harry Schlosser 1962 Oy-286 Lienertstr.
  Harry Schlosser 1970 Lerchenweg 15
  Helga 1970 Lerchenweg 15
  Johann Hofarbeiter 1962 Oy-229 Lindenstr.
Zabywalski Bernhard Masch.-Schlosser 1962 Oy-153 Kloppenburger Str.
  Bernhard Maschinenschlosser 1970 Stader Str. 27
  Elfriede 1970 Stader Str. 27
Zacher Käthe 1946 Oy-061
  Käthe Wwe. 1954 Oy-062 Thünen
  Käthe Wwe. 1962 Oy-377 Schulstr.
  Käthe Hausfrau 1970 Drosselweg 6
  Margarete Verw.Angest. 1970 Bählacker 1
Zachrau Christa 1970 Kloppenburger Str. 25
  Erika 1970 Schulstr. 47
  Fritz 1970 Schulstr. 47
  Gerda 1970 Lindenstr. 14
  Günter Mechaniker 1970 Lindenstr. 14
  Horst Maurer 1970 Kloppenburger Str. 28
  Olga 1970 Schulstr. 47
  Otto Arb. 1962 Oy-409 Schulstr.
  Otto Arb. 1970 Schulstr. 47
Zagermann Anna 1946 Oy-017
  Anna o.B. 1954 Oy-173 Hauptstr.
  Anna 1962 Oy-173 Hauptstr.
  Bruno 1946 Oy-017
  Bruno 1954 Oy-173 Hauptstr.
  Bruno 1962 Oy-173 Hauptstr.
  Elfriede 1946 Oy-017
  Frieda Packerin 1954 Oy-173 Hauptstr.
Zaremba Käthe 1946 Am Moor
  Leo 1946 Am Moor
Zech Johann 1946 Oy-103
Zehreis Ida 1946 Oy-230
Zeidler Helmut Maurer 1962 Oy-366 Thünen
  Helmut Maurer 1970 Wächterstr. 56
  Herta 1970 Wächterstr. 56
  Oskar Arb. 1962 Oy-366 Thünen
  Oskar Arb. 1970 Wächterstr. 56
Zessin Kurt Pol.Beamter 1954 Oy-048 Am Triften
  Kurt Pol.Beamter 1962 Oy-299 Lienertstr.
  Kurt VersKfm 1970 Amselweg 3
  Marga Hausfrau 1970 Amselweg 3
  Reinhold 1970 Amselweg 3
Ziegenhagen Erwin Schlosser 1970 Augsburger Str. 12
  Gertraud Arb. 1970 Augsburger Str. 12
Ziegler Adalbert Spark.-Angest. 1954 Oy-082 Hauptstr.
  Adalbert Spark.-Angest. 1962 Oy-082 Hauptstr.
  Adalbert Spark.-Angest. 1970 Regensburger Str. 3
  Elfriede Hausfrau 1970 Regensburger Str. 3
  Reinhard 1970 Regensburger Str. 3
  Sabine Anwaltsgeh. 1970 Regensburger Str. 3
Zielke Friedrich Ziegeleiarb. 1954 Oy-049 Thünen
Zielonko Hedwig Wwe. 1962 Oy-014 Mühlenweg
Zierke Friedrich 1946 Oy-035
Ziesemer Helga 1970 Marienburger Str. 22
  Irene Hausfrau 1970 Marienburger Str. 22
  Kurt Zimmermann 1954 Oy-346 Bockhorster Weg
  Kurt Zimmermann 1962 Oy-346 Bockhorster Weg
  Kurt Zimmermann 1970 Bockhorster Weg 40
  Martha 1946 Oy-199
  Martha Rentner 1962 Oy-346 Bockhorster Weg
  Martha Hausfrau 1970 Bockhorster Weg 40
  Ruth Hausfrau 1970 Bockhorster Weg 40
  Walter 1946 Oy-199
  Walter Postfacharb. 1954 Oy-322 Stapelstr.
  Walter Postfacharb. 1962 Oy-322 Stapelstr.
  Walter Postfacharb. 1970 Marienburger Str. 22
  Wilhelm 1946 Oy-199
  Wilhelm Rentenempfänger 1954 Oy-346 Bockhorster Weg
Zill Monika 1970 Bergstr. 46
  Siegfried Arb. 1970 Bergstr. 46
Zimmermann Toni 1946 Oy-030
Zinnecker Erich Arb. 1954 Oy-027 Hauptstr.
  Horst Silberarbeiter 1954 Oy-027 Hauptstr.
Zittwitz Karl-Heinz Kupferschmied 1954 Oy-291 Steinkamp
  Karl-Heinz Kupferschmied 1962 Oy-001 Dorfstr.
  Karl-Heinz Kupferschmied 1970 Oy-001 Dorfstr. 3
  Mariechen 1970 Oy-001 Dorfstr. 3
Zöllner Amalie Hausfrau 1970 Hauptstr. 97
  Heinz Kaufmann 1954 Oy-105 Hauptstr.
  Heinz Kaufmann 1970 Hauptstr. 97
Zöschke Conrad Bahnarbeiter 1954 Oy-099 Am Bahnhof
  Ilse 1946 Oy-099
  Konrad 1946 Oy-099
Zühlke Günter Kesselschmied 1970 Verdener Str. 14
  Marianne 1970 Verdener Str. 14