1911 Henning, Hinrich, Lehrer Bassener Dorfstr. 11
Kröger, Wilhelm, Lehrer
Otten, Heinrich, Lehrer
1925 Fehsenfeld, Johann, Lehrer
Hauschild, Johann, Lehrer
Meinken, Johann, Lehrer
1954 Deterts, Klaas, Rektor a. D.
1962 Pahrmann, Heinrich, Lehrer
1970 Pahrmann, Marie, Wirtschafterin

1911 Heitmann, Diedrich, Häusling Im Hufeisen 10
Osmers, Heinrich, Baumann
1925 Osmers, Heinrich, Baumann
1954 Dorka, Herbert, Optikermeister
Eggert, Gertrud, Hausfrau
Eggert, Gustav, Arbeiter
Häske, Hinrich, Arbeiter
Heitmann, Hinrich, Rentner
Paggel, Marga, Schneiderin
Petzke, Paul, Schlossermeister
Schulz, Albert, Kaufmann
Thorweger, Walter, Arbeiter
Wehe, Diedrich, Bauer
1962 Neuber, Elisabeth, Arbeiterin
Petzke, Paul, Schlossermeister
Schulz, Albert, Kaufmann
Wehe, Diedrich, Bauer
1970 Häske, Wilma, Hausfrau
Wehe, Diedrich, Landwirt

1911 Gerken, Wilhelm, Pächter Im Hufeisen 12
1925 Fehsenfeld, Hermann, Baumann
1954 Fehsenfeld, Hermann, Landwirt
Kossack, Gustav, Schneider
Lange, Charlotte, Hausfrau
Lange, Johann, Bauer
Steinhagen, Otto, Tischler
1962 Fehsenfeld, Hermann, Landwirt
Lange, Johann, Bauer
Schönfelder, Adolf, Arbeiter
1970 Lange, Johann, Landwirt
Schmoll, Frieda, Hausgehilfin

1911 Claus, Friedrich Otto, Häusling Bassener Dorfstr. 20
Mindermann, Hinrich, Baumann
1925 Mindermann, Heinrich, Baumann
1954 Blumenthal, Frieda, Witwe
Dobrzynska, Andreas, Rentner
Krogmann, Paul, Kraftfahrer
Mindermann, Adele, Bäuerin
1962 Blumenthal, Frieda, Witwe
Krogmann, Paul, Kraftfahrer
Mindermann, Adele, Bäuerin
Schuster, Hans, Arbeiter
1970 Hoops, Friedr., Arbeiter
Krogmann, Paul, Kraftfahrer
Mindermann, Adele, Landwirtin
Mindermann, Heinrich, Landwirt
Srol, Otto, Ldw. Geh.

1911 Otten, Hinrich, Baumann Bassener Dorfstr. 18
1925 Otten, Hinrich, Baumann
1954 Heemsoht, Heinrich, Landwirt
Otten, Hinrich, Bauer
Wopp, Gustav, Bauer
1962 Heemsoth, Heinrich, Landwirt
1970 Heemsoth, Heinrich, Sattl.Mstr

1911 Block, Johann, Baumann Feldstr. 2
Brockmann, Wilhelm, Bahnwärter
1925 Block, Hermann, Baumann
1954 Block, Hermann, Bauer
Boblat, Oswald, Schlosser
Bock, Anni, Hausgehilfin
Claus, Heinrich, Landwirt
Hering, Ida, Hausfrau
Wisotzki, Marianne, Hausfrau
1962 Block, Hermann, Bauer
Claus, Heinrich, Landwirt
1970 Block, Maria, Rentner
Claus, Heinrich, Landwirt
Frerichs, Bernhard, Ldw. Arb.
Seeger, Georg, Arbeiter

1925 Blohme, Hermann, Baumann Bassener Dorfstr. 7
1954 Blohme, Sophie, Witwe
Hopp, Erhard, landw. Gehilfe
Schlobohm, Heinrich, Bauer
Schumacher, Johann, Landarbeiter
1962 Blohme, Sophie, Witwe
Schlobohm, Heinrich, Bauer
1970 Blohme, Sophie, Wwe
Schlobohm, Heinrich, Landwirt

1911 Mindermann, Cord, Baumann Große Str. 67
Schierloh, Johann, Häusling
Steinau, Heinrich, Tischler
1925 Mindermann, Georg, Baumann
1954 Bukowski, Adolf, Dreher
Bukowski, Gustav, Schlossermeister
Meyer, Fritz, Arbeiter
Retzlaff, Bruno, Arbeiter
Rinn, Ernst, Kaufmann
Schultze, Johann, Arbeiter
1962 Bischof, Diedrich, Lohndrescherei
Bukowski, Gustav, Schlossermeister
Bukowski, Adolf, Dreher
Masanneck, Manfred, Arbeiter
Peinemann, Martin, Kraftfahrer
Retzlaff, Bruno, Arbeiter
Rinn, Ernst, Kaufmann
1970 Bischoff, Diedrich, Arbeiter
Faltin, Elisabeth, Hausfrau
Gerken, Hans-Heinrich, Landwirt
Gerken, Hans-Heinrich, Arbeiter
Hastedt, Rud., Schmied
Massaneck, Manfred, Arbeiter
Peinemann, Martin, Kraftfahrer
Rinn, Christel, Hausfrau

1911 Puvogel, Hinrich, Baumann Bassener Dorfstr. 10
1925 Böse, Hinrich, Gemeindevorsteher
Puvogel, Hinrich, Baumann
1954 Böse, Hinrich, Bauer
Draeger, Karl, Milchkontrolleur
Fanslau, Max, Arbeiter
Hardt, Hermann, Eisenbahner
Zierath, Rodina, Hausfrau
1962 Barning, Heinz-Hermann, Landarbeiter
Böse, Hinrich, Bauer
Draeger, Karl, Milchkontrolleur
Fanslau, Max, Arbeiter
1970 Böse, Hinrich, Landwirt
Lünzmann, Hermann, Landwirt
Rieck, Willi, Schleifer

1911 Puvogel, Friedrich, Baumann Bassener Dorfstr. 14
Puvogel, Johann, Baumann
1925 Puvogel, Johann, Baumann
1954 Puvogel, Bernhard, Landwirt
1962 Puvogel, Bernhard, Landwirt
1970 Bösche, Ewald, Betr.Ass.
Puvogel, Bernhard, Landwirt

1911 Claus, Hinrich, Baumann Im Hufeisen 4
1954 Claus, Hermann, Landwirt
Köster, Heinz, Landarbeiter
Reddmann, Friedrich, Arbeiter
Rosenau, Margarete, Hausfrau
1962 Claus, Hermann, Landwirt
Otten, Henriette, Hausfrau
Rosenau, Margarete, Hausfrau
1970 Claus, Hermann, Landwirt
Claus, Hinrich, Arbeiter
Heitmann, Hinrich, Ldw. Geh.
Otten, Henriette, Hausfrau
Rink, Hermann, Landarbeiter

1911 Ficken, Christoph, Baumann Im Hufeisen 6
Wedekamp, August, Pensionär
Wilkens, Johann, Bahnwärter
1925 Ficken, Heinrich, Baumann
1954 Ficken, Christa, Handweberin
Ficken, Heinrich, Bauer
1962 Ficken, Christa, Handweberin
Ficken, Hermann, Bauer
Ficken, Heinrich, Bauer
1970 Fenski, Walter, Arbeiter
Ficken, Christa, Hausfrau
Ficken, Elisabeth, Hausfrau

1911 Banehr, Hinrich, Bahnarbeiter Im Hufeisen 8
Büssenschütt, H., Häusling
Fischer, Tietje, Häusling
Müller, Hinrich, Schmied
1954 Ditblitz, Paul, Monteur
Dittmann, Reinhold, Müllermeister
Manke, Clemens, Arbeiter
Mindermann, Hermann, Bauer
Wutzke, Gottlieb, Arbeiter
1962 Ditblitz, Paul, Monteur
Manke, Clemens, Arbeiter
Mindermann, Hermann, Bauer
Wutzke, Gottlieb, Arbeiter
Wutzke, Gerhard, Arbeiter
1970 Hornung, Jakob, Arbeiter
Mahnke, Clemens, Arbeiter
Mindermann, Alma, Rentner
Mindermann, Hermann, Landwirt
Wutzke, Gerhard, Arbeiter
Wutzke, Gottlieb, Arbeiter

1911 Dobrizinki, Andres, Häusling Im Kleinen Moor 1
Meyer, Diedrich, Häusling
Meyer, Hinrich, Häusling
Meyer, Johann, Häusling
1925 Meyer, Johann, Köthner
1954 Coorßen, Heinrich, Schuhmacher
1962 Meyer, Diedrich, Landwirt
1970 Meyer, Dietrich, Landwirt
Pelzer, Irmgard, Hausfrau

1911 Bischoff, Hermann, Gastwirt + Postagent Große Str. 62
Bischoff, Hinrich E. W., Gastwirt + Kaufmann
1925 Bischoff, Peter, Gastwirt
1954 Bischoff, Meta, Gastwirtin
Künning, Hermann, Gastwirt
1962 Bischof, H. C. W. Inh. Fritz Gantz, Gastwirt
Gantz, Fritz, Gastwirt
Sanders, Annemarie, Haustochter
1970 Gantz, Friedrich, Gastwirt
Sanders, Annemarie, Haustochter

1911 zur Jacobsmühlen, Heinrich, Anbauer Große Str. 58
1925 Bischoff, Hermann, Köthner
1954 Bartels, Friedrich, Landwirt
Bischoff, Margarete, Witwe
Bläsing, Lilian, Hausgehilfin
Brötzmann, Rudi, landw. Gehilfe
Gosda, Margarete, Hausfrau
1962 Bartels, Friedrich, Landwirt
Gosda, Margarete, Hausfrau
1970 Bertels, Friedrich, Landwirt
Bertels, Hermann, Landwirt
Freynick, Gerhard, Ldw. Geh.
Siemers, Diedrich, Landwirt

1911 Brüns, Hermann, Anbauer Im Dorfe 7
Gerken, Hermann, Arbeiter
1925 Brüns, Hermann, Landwirt
1954 Brüns, Hermann, Landwirt
1962 Brüns, Hermann, Landwirt
Brüns, Richard, Landwirt
1970 Brüns, Maria, Rentner

1970 Massaneck, Johann, Straßenwärter Im Dorfe 11

Ba-020 1911 Duhn, Hinrich, Köthner Im Dorfe 17
Duhn, Christoph, Haussohn
1954 Najewitz, Siegfried, Landwirt
1962 Najewitz, Siegfried, Landwirt
1970 Duhn, Christel, Landwirt
Najewitz, Siegfried, Landwirt

Ba-021 1911 Ellmers, Johann, Köthner Im Dorfe 24
1925 Ellmers, Claus, Köthner
1954 Bohne, Elli, Witwe
Ditschun, Eduard, Gastwirt
Duhn, Christel, Landwirt
Ellmers, Claus, Landwirt
1962 Duhn, Christel, Landwirt
Ellmers, Claus, Landwirt
Ellmers, Johann, Landwirt
1970 Draeger, Karl, Milchkontrolleur
Ellmers, Claus, Landwirt
Ellmers, Johann, Landwirt

Ba-022 1925 Claus, Chr., Baumann Im Dorfe 5
1954 Brüning, Frieda, Witwe
Otto, Adolf, Arbeiter
1962 Brüning, Frieda, Witwe
Otto, Adolf, Arbeiter
Prößler, Kurt, Schmied
1970 Prößler, Kurt, Schmied

Ba-023 1911 Böse, Wilhelm, Köthner Große Str. 56
1925 Claus, Hermann, Landwirt
1954 Böse, Anna, Bäuerin
Elmendorf, Hermann, Kraftfahrer
Hill, Julius, Arbeiter
Koch, Hermann, Arbeiter
Löttel, Kurt, Schlosser
1962 Elmendorf, Hermann, Kraftfahrer
Koch, Hermann, Arbeiter
Löttel, Kurt, Schlosser
1970 Biesewig, Johann, Bäckermeister
Elmendorf, Hermann, Schmied
Löttel, Kurt, Schlosser

Ba-024 1911 Wülbers, Heinrich, Köthner Große Str. 48
1925 Wülbers, Hermann, Köthner
1954 Haldan, Marta, Hausfrau
Knof, Anna, Hausfrau
Reich, Johann, Landwirt
Wülbers, Hermann, Landwirt
1962 Fenski, Walter, Arbeiter
Knof, Anna, Hausfrau
Möhlenbrock, Diedrich, Betonmaurer
Radzimanowski, Berta, Rentnerin
Reich, Johann, Landwirt
Wülbers, Hermann, Landwirt
1970 Brötzmann, Rudi, Ldw. Geh.
Möhlenbrock, Diedrich, Betonbauer
Radzimanowski, Berta, Rentner
Wülbers, Hermann, Landwirt

Ba-025 1911 Mindermann, Lüer, Köthner Im Dorfe 2
1925 Mindermann, Brün, Köthner
1954 Mindermann, Brüne, Landwirt
Ulrich, Hedwig, Hausfrau
1962 Mindermann, Hermann, Landwirt
Mindermann, Brüne, Landwirt
Ulrich, Hedwig, Hausfrau
1970 Mindermann, Heinz, Landwirt
Mindermann, Hermann, Landwirt

Ba-026 1911 Böse, Carsten, Köthner Große Str. 59
1925 Böse, Brüne, Köthner
Böse, Wilhelm, Köthner
Duhn, Hinrich, Köthner
1954 Böse, Herbert, Landwirt
Böse, Wilhelm, Landwirt
1962 Böse, Herbert, Landwirt
Böse, Gesine, Hausfrau
1970 Böse, Herbert, Landwirt

Ba-027 1911 Schwarmann, Johann, Köthner Große Str. 49
1954 Borstelmann, Sophie, Witwe
1962 Borstelmann, Sophie, Witwe
1970 Borstelmann, Sophie, Wwe
Osmers, Albert, kfm. Angest.

Ba-028 1911 Gerken, Hinrich, Tischler Große Str. 53
1925 Gerken, Hinrich, Tischler
1954 Gerken, Johann, Tischlermeister
Thom, Robert, Arbeiter
Wülbers, Heinz, Arbeiter
1962 Gerken, Johann, Tischlermeister
Thom, Robert, Arbeiter
Wülbers, Heinz, Arbeiter
1970 Gerken, Adele, Rentner
Thom, Robert, Arbeiter
Wülbers, Heinz, Arbeiter

Ba-029 1911 Tietjen, Johann, Köthner Große Str. 51
1925 Tietjen, Johann, Köthner
1954 Hahne, Fritz, Elektromeister
Hasch, Johann, Landwirt
Tietjen, Fredrich, Landwirt
1962 Tietjen, Fredrich, Landwirt
1970 Hahne, Fritz, El.Install.
Tietjen, Fredrich, Landwirt

Ba-030 1911 Bünning, Cord, Schmied Große Str. 54
1925 Bünning, Conrad, Schmiedemeister
1954 Ahrens, Hans, Arbeiter
Ahrens, Hermann, Landwirt
Borst, Marie, Wirtschafterin
Bünning, Gesche, Witwe
Bünning, Hermann, Landwirt
Masanneck, Joh., Straßenwärter
1962 Ahrens, Hermann, Landwirt
Ahrens, Hans, Arbeiter
Borst, Marie, Wirtschafterin
Bünning, Hermann, Landwirt
Masanneck, Johann, Straßenwärter
1970 Ahrens, Cath., Hausfrau
Bünning, Hermann, Landwirt

Ba-031 1911 Schmidt, Hermann, Arbeiter Im Dorfe 3
Schmidt, Hinrich, Brinksitzer
1925 Schmidt, Heinrich, Brinksitzer
1954 Badenhop, Hermann, Rentner
Schmidt, Johann, Landwirt
1962 Schmidt, Johann, Landwirt
1970 Pols, Hermann, Masch. Schl.
Rakowski, Emma, Rentner

1911 Weidenhöfer, Claus, Brinksitzer Langer Berg 39
1925 Weidenhöfer, Claus, Brinksitzer
1954 Gutknecht, Stefan, Arbeiter
Weidenhöfer, Herm., Landwirt
1962 Weidenhöfer, Hermann, Landwirt

Ba-033 1911 Claus, Hermann, Anbauer Langer Berg 23
1954 Bark, Clemens, Stellmacher
Schultze, Wilhelm, Landwirt
1962 Bark, Clemens, Stellmacher
Schultze, Wilhelm, Landwirt
1970 Meyer, Wilhelm, Arbeiter

Ba-034 1911 Schwarmann, Hinrich, Pensionär Borsteler Str. 38
1925 Schwarmann, Hermann, Anbauer
1954 Schwarmann, Hermann, Landwirt
1962 Schwarmann, Hermann, Landwirt

Ba-035 1911 Bünning, Peter, Anbauer Borsteler Str. 7
1925 Freese, Chr., Tischler
1954 Freese, Christian, Tischlermeister
Kettenburg, Fritz, Tischler
Liegmann, Max, Schneider
Röhrs, Johannes, Klempner
1962 Freese, Christian, Tischlermeister
Röhrs, Johannes, Klempner
1970 Freese, Berta, Rentner
Hahnenfeld, Hans, Sattler
Kettenburg, Fritz, TischlMstr
Röhrs, Johannes, Klempner

Ba-036 1911 Paggel, Heinrich, Häusling Borsteler Str. 4
1962 Kettenburg, Fritz, Tischler
Liegmann, Max, Schneider
1970 Klose, Heinz, Lehrer

Ba-037 1911 Höhns, Hermann, Gastwirt Borsteler Str. 2
1970 Klein, Günther, Steuerbevollm

Ba-038 1911 Behrmann, Johann, Anbauer Dohmstr. 1
1925 Behrmann, Johann, Anbauer
1954 Behrmann, Hermann, Silberarbeiter
Behrmann, Hinrich, Landwirt
Hahnenfeld, Hans, Sattler
1962 Behrmann, Hinrich, Landwirt
Behrmann, Hermann, Silberarbeiter
Hahnenfeld, Hans, Sattler
1970 Behrmann, Meta, Rentner

Ba-039 1954 Badenhop, Heinrich, Milchverteiler Große Str. 68
Eggers, Albert, Gastwirt
Segelken, Wilhelm, Posthalter
Wojcziechowski, Auguste, Hausfrau
1962 Segelken, Martha
Hopp, Erhard
Segelken, Martha, Hausfrau
Segelken, Werner, Gastwirt
1970 Hagensen, Julius, Arbeiter
Segelken, Werner, Bankkaufmann

Ba-040 1911 Hagen, August, Maurer Langer Berg 3
Oetjen, Cord, Maurer
1925 Oetjen, Cord, Anbauer
1954 Oetjen, Johann, Maurer
1962 Hensel, Werner, Arbeiter
Oetjen, Johann, Maurer
1970 Oetjen, Johann, Maurer
Oetjen, Kurt, Arbeiter

Ba-042 1911 Garbens, Johann, Anbauer Dohmstr. 2
1925 Garbes, Johann, Anbauer
1954 Garbes, Christel, Eisenbahner
Jahn, Rudi, Glasmacher
1962 Garbes, Christel, Eisenbahner
Garbes, Heinz, Arbeiter
Jahn, Rudi, Glasmacher
1970 Garbes, Christel, Eisenbahner
Garbes, Heinz, Arbeiter

Ba-043 1911 Duhn, Friedrich, Böttchermeister Im Dorfe 17
1925 Duhn, Friedrich, Anbauer
1954 Duhn, Albert, Schlosser
Duhn, Fredrich, Landwirt
Koch, Klaus, Schlosser
1962 Duhn, Albert, Schlosser
Haelke, Ewald, Arbeiter
Koch, Klaus, Schlosser
Pellz, Martha, Hausfrau
1970 Duhn, Albert, GmdeDir + BürgMstr
Günther, Helmut, Arbeiter
Knief, Gerd, Landsch.Gärtner
Peltz, Martha, Hausfrau

Ba-044 1911 Suhling, Alb., Anbauer Große Str. 45
1925 Suhling, Albert, Anbauer
1954 Suhling, Hermann, Kaufmann
1962 Suhling, Hermann, Kaufmann

1911 Heitmann, Johann Ww., Baumann Tüchtener Str. 5
1954 Thies, Hermann, Bauer
Vogelhuber, Wolf, Arbeiter
Zeising, Elisabeth, Hausfrau
1962 Thies, Hermann, Bauer
Zeising, Elisabeth, Hausfrau
1970 Poetukat, Helmut, Arbeiter
Thies, Herm., Bauer

Ba-046 1911 Bohlmann, Heinrich, Pächter Tüchtener Str. 7
Monsees, Diedrich, Häusling
Monsees, Diedrich, Zigarrenarbeiter
1925 Heitmann, Wilhelm, Baumann
1954 Dähn, Ilse, Hausgehilfin
Heitmann, Wilhelm, Bauer
Okun, Albert, Landwirt
1962 Heitmann, Wilhelm, Bauer
Okun, Albert, Landwirt
1970 Heitmann, Walter
Heitmann, Wilhelm, Landwirt

Ba-047 1911 Claus, Friedrich, Anbauer Tüchtener Str. 11
Mindermann, Christian, Köthner
1925 Mindermann, Heinrich, Köthner
1954 Becker, Martin, Landwirt
Heinzelmann, Hildegard, Hausgehilfin
Mindermann, Marie, Bäuerin
Stecher, Friedrich, Maurer
1962 Kirchner, Walter, Arbeiter
Mindermann, Marie, Bäuerin
Podehl, Fritz, Landwirt
Stecher, Friedrich, Maurer
1970 Kirchner, Walter, Arbeiter
Mindermann, Marie, LandWirtin
Podehl, Fritz, Landwirt
Schulenburg, Helene, Hausfrau

Ba-048 1911 Banehr, Diedrich, Häusling Tüchtener Str. 15
Bohlmann, Hinrich, Köthner
Evers, Johann, Schäfer
Ohlrogge, Johann, Häusling
1925 Bollmann, Hinrich, Köthner
1954 Bollmann, Käthe, Bäuerin
Fechner, Erna, Hausgehilfin
Fiedler, Franz, Landwirt
Haelke, Hermann, Landwirt
Kirchner, Walter, Arbeiter
Schulenburg, Helene, Hausfrau
1962 Bollmann, Käthe, Bäuerin
Fechner, Erna, Hausgehilfin
Fiedler, Franz, Landwirt
Schulenburg, Helene, Hausfrau
1970 Bollmann, Käthe, Landwirtin
Fiedler, Franz, Landwirt
Haelke, Hermann, Landwirt

1911 Blohme, Brüne, Baumann Brammer 2
Freese, Albert, Schäfer
1925 Blohme, Brüne, Baumann
1954 Berner, Helmut, Steinmetzmeister
Blohme, Bruno, Bauer
Donnerstag, Walt., Drogist
Erdtmann, Kurt, Landwirt
Kannow, Alma, Hausfrau
Roßkämmer, Heinrich, Landarbeiter
Semmler, Michael, Drechsler
Teck, Walter, Friseur
1962 Blohme, Bruno, Bauer
Donnerstag, Walter, Drogist
Erdtmann, Kurt, Landwirt
Halden, Marta, Hausfrau
Haude, Paul, Arbeiter
Joost, Rudolf, Rentner
Roßkämmer, Heinrich, Landarbeiter
Rutkowski, Wilhelm, Arbeiter
Semmler, Wanda
Wedhorn, Hans-Georg, Arbeiter
1970 Blohme, Bruno, Landwirt
Blohme, Hermann, Landwirt
Mack, Andreas, Ldw. Geh.
Roßkämmer, Heinrich, Landarbeiter
Rutkowski, Karl, El.Schweißer
Wedhorn, Hans-Georg, Arbeiter

Ba-051 1911 Brüns, Hinrich, Anbauer Calshop 16
1925 Brüns, Witwe, Anbauer
1954 Block, Max, Rentner
Bohling, Johannes, Bauer
Mitschke, Hans-Ulrich, Bauarbeiter
1962 Block, Auguste, Rentnerin
Bohling, Johannes, Bauer
Mitschke, Hans-Ulrich, Bauarbeiter
1970 Block, Auguste, Rentner
Bohling, Johannes, Landwirt
Schnakenberg, Rudolf, Schlosser

Ba-052 1911 Brüns, Claus, Anbauer Brammer 41
1925 Brüns, Christ., Anbauer
1954 Böttcher, Manfred, landw. Gehilfe
Brüns, Claus, Landwirt
Sobisiack, Alfred, Landarbeiter
1962 Brüns, Claus, Landwirt
1970 Brüns, Claus, Landwirt

Ba-053 1911 Müller, Hinrich, Anbauer Egypten 17
1925 Müller, Nikolaus, Anbauer
1954 Behling, Gesine, Hausfrau
Müller, Nikolaus, Landwirt
1962 Behling, Gesine, Hausfrau
Müller, Nikolaus, Landwirt
1970 Behling, Gesine, Hausfrau
Müller, Nikolaus, Landwirt

1911 Böschen, Claus, Anbauer Egypten 21
1925 Boschen, Claus, Anbauer
1954 Böschen, Claus, Landwirt
Böschen, Hinrich, Landwirt
1962 Böschen, Claus, Landwirt
Böschen, Hinrich, Landwirt
1970 Bach, Gerd, Elektriker

Ba-055 1911 Ohlrogge, Johann Hinrich, Anbauer Egypten 25
1925 Ohlrogge, W., Anbauer
1954 Bassen, Fritz, Landwirt
1962 Bassen, Fritz, Landwirt

Ba-056 1911 Frank, Hinrich, Häusling Egypten 29
Henke, Cord, Köthner
1925 Henke, Cord, Köthner
1954 Bruns, Martin, Vorarbeiter
Henke, Georg, Bauer
Vogel, Richard, Landarbeiter
1962 Bruns, Martin, Vorarbeiter
Henke, Georg, Bauer
1970 Bruns, Martin, Vorarbeiter
Grobler, Johann, Landwirt
Henke, Georg, Landwirt

Ba-057 1911 Entelmann, Otto, Anbauer Nadah 35
1925 Bohlmann, Heinrich, Anbauer
1954 Bohlmann, Heinrich, Landwirt
Hoffmann, Martin, Rentner
Lüllmann, Bösche, Landwirt
Ohlrogge, Herbert, Landwirt
1962 Hoffmann, Martin, Rentner
Lüllmann, Bösche, Landwirt
Ohlrogge, Herbert, Landwirt
1970 Lüllmann, Bösche, Landwirt
Ohlrogge, Herbert, Landwirt

Ba-058 1911 Böschen, Heinrich, Anbauer Nadah 13
1925 Böschen, Carl, Anbauer
1954 Böschen, Johann, Landwirt
1962 Böschen, Johann, Landwirt
1970 Böschen, Johann, Landwirt

Ba-059 1911 Bischoff, Brüne, Köthner Calshop 5
Block, Hinrich, Köthner
1925 Bruns, Gesine, Köthner
1954 Lüllmann, Friedrich, Landwirt
1962 Lüllmann, Brüne, Landwirt
Lüllmann, Friedrich, Landwirt
1970 Lüllmann, Friedrich, Landwirt

Ba-061 1925 Block, Hinrich, Köthner Brammer 19
1954 Block, Erich, Bauer
Kanehl, Kurt, Arbeiter
Sackmann, Karl, Landarbeiter
1962 Block, Erich, Bauer
Sackmann, Karl, Landarbeiter
1970 Block, Erich, Landwirt
Block, Erich, Landwirt
Cordes, Erna, Hausfrau

1911 Barning, Christoph, Köthner Brillkamp 54
1925 Barning, Christ., Köthner
1954 Barning, Christoph, Landwirt
Tietjen, Christel, Landwirt
1962 Barning, Christoph, Landwirt
Budelmann, Günther, Landwirt
Tietjen, Christel, Landwirt
1970 Budelmann, Günther, Landwirt
Tietjen, Christel, Landwirt

Ba-063 1911 Rechten, Hinrich, Anbauer Backsberg 3
1925 Rechten, Hinrich, Anbauer
1954 Rechten, Peter, Landwirt
Riemer, Helene, Hausfrau
1962 Rechten, Peter, Landwirt
1970 Rechten, Peter, Landwirt

Ba-064 1911 Mindermann, Albert, Anbauer Auf dem Kamp 8
1925 Mindermann, Albert, Anbauer
1954 Mindermann, Hermann, Landwirt
Petzke, Fritz, Rentner
1962 Petzke, Fritz, Rentner
Wülbers-Mindermann, Hermann, Landwirt
1970 Mindermann, Meta, LandWirtin
Wülbers-Mindermann, Hermann, Landwirt

1911 Fehsenfeld, Hermann, Gastwirt Backsberg 1
1925 Fehsenfeld, Hermann, Gastwirt
1954 Fehsenfeld, Mariechen, Land- u. Gastwirtin
1962 Fehsenfeld, Mariechen, Land- u. Gastwirtin
Thran, Walter, Landwirt
1970 Fehsenfeld, Mariechen, Landwirt

1911 Warnke, Hinrich, Baumann Borsteler Str. 53
Weidenhäuser, Friedrich, Schäfer
1925 Meyer, Heinrich, Baumann
Warnke, Heinrich, Baumann
1954 Fieler, Martha, Hausfrau
Graage, Anneliese, Hausgehilfin
Hell, Günther, Landwirt
Lange, Gust., Schlossermeister
Radtke, Dorothea, Hausfrau
Schumacher, Otto, Landarbeiter
Warnke, Hinrich, Bauer
1962 Hell, Günther, Landwirt
Schumacher, Otto, Landarbeiter
Warnke, Hinrich, Bauer
1970 Hell, Günther, Ldw. Geh.
Kutschky, Josef, Landarbeiter
Warnke, Hinrich, Landwirt

Ba-067 1911 Elfers, Hinrich, Anbauer Moorstr. 45
1925 Elfers, Heinrich, Anbauer
1954 Elfers, Johann, Landwirt
Gehrmann, Werner, landw. Gehilfe
1962 Elfers, Johann, Landwirt
Gehrmann, Werner, landw. Gehilfe
1970 Elfers, Anna, Rentner
Elfers, Johann, Landwirt

Ba-068 1911 Mindermann, Lüer, Anbauer Moorstr. 36
1925 Mindermann, Hinrich, Anbauer
1954 Mindermann, Heinrich, Landwirt
1962 Mindermann, Meta, Landwirtin
1970 Mindermann, Meta, Hausfrau

Ba-069 1911 Behrmann, Johann, Maurer Dohmstr. 80
Gieschen, Hermann, Anbauer
1925 Gischen, Hermann, Anbauer
1954 Gieschen, Hinrich, Landwirt
1962 Bruns, Heinrich, techn. Zeichner
Gieschen, Hinrich, Landwirt
1970 Bruns, Heinrich, techn. Zeichner
Gieschen, Hinrich, Landwirt

Ba-070 1911 Freese, Heinrich, Gastwirt Borsteler Str. 48
1925 Freese, Heinrich, Gastwirt
1954 Asendorf, Hermann, Gastwirt
Bischoff, Diedrich, Lohndrescherei
1962 Asendorf, Hermann, Gastwirt
1970 Asendorf, Hermann, Gastwirt
Asendorf, Hermann, Gastwirt
Petzke, Fritz, Arbeiter

Ba-071 1911 Mindermann, Hermann, Pflugkö. Moorstr. 12
1925 Mindermann, Heinrich, Pflugköthner
Thies, Hermann, Pflugköthner
1954 Jochade, Friedrich, Schmied
Mindermann, Johann, Landwirt
1962 Mindermann, Johann, Landwirt
1970 Mindermann, Hermann, Landwirt
Mindermann, Johann, Landwirt

1911 Lüllmann, Johann, Anbauer Kleinenhollen 14
1925 Lüllmann, Witwe, Anbauer
1954 Lüllmann, Gertr., Landwirtin
Meyer, Hermann, Landwirt
1962 Gutknecht, Fritz, Arbeiter
Köhnken, Johann, Schachtmeister
Lüllmann, Johann, Landwirt
1970 Köhnken, Johann, Schachtmeister
Lüllmann, Johann, Landwirt

Ba-073 1911 Mattfeld, Friedrich, Anbauer Kleinenhollen 12
1925 Mattfeld, Friedrich, Anbauer
1954 Mattfeld, Joh., Landwirt
1962 Mattfeld, Johann, Landwirt
1970 Mattfeld, Frieda, Ldw. Geh.
Mattfeld, Johann, Landwirt

Ba-074 1911 Lüllmann, Christian, Anbauer Kleinenhollen 10
1925 Lüllmann, Johann, Anbauer
1954 Lüllmann, Johann, Landwirt
1962 Lüllmann, Heinz, Landwirt
Lüllmann, Johann, Landwirt
1970 Lüllmann, Dora, Rentner
Lüllmann, Heinz, Landwirt

Ba-075 1911 Mindermann, Johann, Anbauer Borsteler Str. 27
1925 Mindermann, Witwe, Anbauer
1954 Gofredo, August, Arbeiter
Mindermann, Johann, Landwirt
1962 Mindermann, Heinz, Landwirt
Mindermann, Johann, Landwirt
1970 Mindermann, Heinz, Ldw. Geh.
Mindermann, Johann, Landwirt

Ba-076 1911 Cordes, Hermann, Bahnarbeiter Borsteler Str. 29
1925 Cordes, Hermann, Anbauer
1954 Ackermann, Emilie, Witwe
Cordes, Johann, Landwirt
1962 Ackermann, Emilie, Witwe
Ackermann, August, Arbeiter
Cordes, Johann, Landwirt
1970 Cordes, Alfred, Landwirt
Cordes, Johann, Arbeiter

Ba-077 1911 Soeger, Friedrich, Anbauer Große Str. 7
1925 zur Jacobsmühlen, Conrad, Anbauer
1954 Behrens, Magdalene, Hausgehilfin
Clauditz, Fritz, Installateur
Faber, Diedrich, Lagerarbeiter
Herzberg, Max, Maler
Lehmann, Hinrich, Malermeister
Pelz, Herbert, Schneider
Schnell, Hermann, Arbeiter
Sonka, Rosemarie, Hausgehilfin
zur Jacobsmühlen, Cord, Landwirt
1962 Clauditz, Fritz, Installateur
Faber, Diedrich, Lagerarbeiter
Herzberg, Max, Maler
Holz, Martin, Arbeiter
zur Jacobsmühlen, Cord, Landwirt
zur Jacobsmühlen, Ernst, Landwirt
Lohmann, Hinrich, Malermeister
Pelz, Herbert, Schneider
1970 Clauditz, Fritz, Kraftfahrer
Faber, Dietrich, Lagerarb
Fechner, Erna, Hausgehilfin
Graßmann, Annelore, Hausfrau
zur Jacobsmühlen, Adele, Rentner
zur Jacobsmühlen, Cord, Landwirt
Lichtenstern, Erika, Hausfrau
Meyer, Günther, Arbeiter
Pahrmann, Heinrich, Lehrer
Pahrmann, Horst, Soldat
Schubert, Benno, Schlachter

Ba-078 1911 Wilkens, Hinrich, Häusling Moorstr. 34

Ba-079 1911 Barning, Hinrich, Gastwirt Brillkamp 55
1925 Barning, Cord, Gastwirt
1954 Barning, Cord, Land- u. Gastwirt
Geffken, Bernhard, Rentner
1962 Barning, Cord, Gast- u. Landwirt
Geffken, Katharina
1970 Barning, Kurt, Gastwirt
Geffken, Katharina

Ba-080 1911 Cordes, Hermann, Anbauer Kleinenhollen 20
Gieschen, Johann, Anbauer
1925 Hamelmann, Hinrich, Anbauer
1954 Köster, Diedrich, Rentner

Ba-082 1925 Cordes, Hermann, Anbauer Dohmstr. 10
1954 Cordes, Johann, Landwirt
1962 Cordes, Hermann, Landwirt
Cordes, Johann, Landwirt
1970 Cordes, Hermann, Landwirt
Cordes, Johann, Landwirt

Ba-083 1911 Lüssen, Johann, Anbauer Kleinenhollen 22
1925 Apmann, Johann, Arb.
Apmann, Johann, Arbeiter
Wiedekamp, Albert, Arbeiter
1954 Bischoff, Hans, Arbeiter
Duckard, Ida, Hausfrau
Labe, Heinrich, Telegr.-Oberinsp.
1962 Bischof, Hans, Arbeiter
Duckard, Johannes, Arbeiter
Sigut, Stephan, Arbeiter
1970 Bischoff, Hans, Arbeiter
Duckard, Johannes, Arbeiter
Sigut, Stephan, Arbeiter

Ba-084 1911 Oeding, Friedrich, Häusling Feldstr. 6
Steinau, Johann, Anbauer
1925 Heitmann, Cast., Schuhmacher
Steinau, Johann, Anbauer
1954 Steinau, Hinrich, Arbeiter
1962 Steinau, Hinrich, Arbeiter
1970 Fuhrmann, Günter, Arbeiter
Steinau, Hinrich, Arbeiter

Ba-085 1911 Heitmann, Cord, Schuhmachermeister Borsteler Str. 11
1954 Heitmann, Diedrich, Maurer
Kalweit, Lydia, Hausfrau
1962 Anton, Harry, Arbeiter
Heitmann, Diedrich, Maurer
Kalweit, Lydia, Hausfrau
1970 Anton, Harry, Arbeiter
Gapinski, Wanda, Hausfrau
Heitmann, Diedrich, Arbeiter

Ba-087 1911 Gerken, Heinrich, Schneider Große Str. 64
1954 Heuer, Gesine, Hausfrau
Ripke, Diedrich, Arbeiter
1962 Hayunga, Diedrich, Rentner
Heuer, Gesine, Hausfrau
Ripke, Marta
1970 Hayunga, Diedrich, Rentner
Heuer, Gesine, Hausfrau
Kretschmer, Jörn, Schleifer
Ripke, Marta
Schendel, Erwin, Arbeiter

Ba-089 1911 Gerken, Johann, Anbauer Große Str. 70
1925 Gerken, Hinrich, Anbauer
1954 Gerken, Hinrich, Landwirt
Gerken, Johann, Landwirt
Jäger, Johann, Landwirt
1962 Gerken, Hinrich, Landwirt
Gerken, Johann, Landwirt
1970 Gerken, Hinrich, Landwirt
Gerken, Johann, Landwirt

Ba-090 1911 Barning, Hermann, Bahnarbeiter Brillkamp 65
1925 Barning, Hermann, Anbauer
1954 Freese, Heinrich, Landwirt
Lühmann, Hermann, Zimmermann
Moscheik, Anna, Hausfrau
1962 Kahrs, Angelus, Landwirt
Lühmann, Hermann, Zimmermann
Moscheik, Anna, Hausfrau
1970 Claus, Luise, Rentner
Franke, Bernhard, Gastwirt
Moscheik, Anna, Hausfrau

Ba-091 1911 Weidenhöfer, Meta Wwe., Anbauer Im Dorfe 24
1925 Fischer, Tietje, ANbauer
1954 Fischer, Johann, Arbeiter
1962 Fischer, Johann, Arbeiter
Rafalski, Werner, Arbeiter
1970 Fischer, Johann, Arbeiter
Neumann, Johanne, Rentner

Ba-092 1911 Gerken, Hermann, Anbauer Bornmoor 43
1925 Gerken, Hermann, Anbauer
1954 Gerken, Johann, Landwirt
1962 Gerken, Johann, Landwirt
Gerken, Hermann, Landwirt
1970 Garbes, Jürgen
Gerken, Gertrud, Hausfrau
Gerken, Hermann, Landwirt
Gerken, Johann, Landwirt

Ba-093 1911 Freese, Johann, Anbauer Dohmstr. 94
1925 Freese, Johann, Anbauer
1954 Jäger, Hermann, Arbeiter
1962 Jäger, Hermann, Arbeiter
1970 Freese, Margarete, Rentner
Jäger, Hermann, Arbeiter

Ba-094 1911 Cordes, Johann Hinrich, Anbauer Feldstr. 3
1925 Cordes, Johann, Anbauer
1954 Badenhop, Wilhelm, Reisevertreter
Cordes, Wilhelm, Metallarbeiter
1962 Cordes, Wilhelm, Metallarbeiter
1970 Cordes, Wilhelm, Metallarbeiter

Ba-095 1911 Barning, Friedrich, Anbauer Kornblumenweg 21
1925 Barning, Friedrich, Anbauer
1954 Barning, Friedrich, Landwirt
Borresch, Erich, Maurer
1962 Barning, Friedrich, Landwirt
Borresch, Erich, Maurer
1970 Barning, Friedrich, Landwirt
Häger, Heinrich, Müller
Reiser, Arno, Arbeiter

Ba-096 1911 Eggers, Hermann, Anbauer Feldstr. 5
1954 Schmidt, Hinrich, Landwirt
1962 Schmidt, Hinrich, Landwirt
1970 Intemann, Helmut, Landwirt
Schmidt, Hinrich, Landwirt

Ba-097 1911 Schwers, August, Häusling Feldstr. 7
1925 Seeger, Hermann, Anbauer
1954 Klein, Else, Rentnerin
Seeger, Hermann, Arbeiter
1962 Seeger, Hermann, Arbeiter
Seeger, Wilhelm, Bauingenieur
1970 Seeger, Wilhelm, Bauingenieur

Ba-098 1911 Ohlrogge, Gätje, Anbauer Kleinenhollen 20
1925 Jäger, Friedrich, Anbauer
1962 Jäger, Johann, Landwirt
Jäger, Johann, Arbeiter
1970 Jäger, Johann, Landwirt
Jäger, Johann, Landw. Geh.
Mossau, Emma, Hausfrau

Ba-099 1911 Oetjen, Hermann, Anbauer Große Str. 6
1925 Oetjen, Hermann, Anbauer
1954 Fahrenholz, Alfred, Landarbeiter
Hagensen, Julius, Arbeiter
Mankowski, Rudolf, Arbeiter
Oetjen, Hermann, Rentner
1962 Hagensen, Julius, Arbeiter
Mankowski, Rudolf, Arbeiter
Oetjen, Hermann, Rentner
1970 Oetjen, Sophie, Rentnerin
Schönbeck, Frieda, Rentner
Schönbeck, Johann, Maurer

Ba-100 1911 Feldkirch, Hermann, Anbauer Im Dorfe 4
1925 Feldkirch, Hermann, Anbauer
1954 Addicks, Gerh., Straßenwärter
Feldkirch, Anna, Witwe
Michalski, Johann, Rentner
1962 Addicks, Gerh., Straßenwärter
1970 Addicks, Gerd, Straßenwärter
von Ahsen, Hermann, Zimmerer

Ba-101 1911 Rechten, Hermann, Anbauer Heidort 3
1925 Rechten, Hermann, Anbauer
1954 Gerken, Hermine, Hausfrau
Rechten, Johann, Arbeiter
Strehl, Theodor, Buchdrucker
1962 Gerken, Hermine, Hausfrau
Rechten, Johann, Arbeiter
1970 Gerken, Hermann, Maurer
Gerken, Hermine, Hausfrau

Ba-102 1911 Bischoff, Johann Hinrich, Anbauer Im Kleinen Moor 10
1925 Bischoff, Albert, Anbauer
1954 Bischoff, Frieda, Witwe
Bischoff, Heinrich, Arbeiter
Bischoff, Hinrich, Arbeiter
1962 Bischof, Hinrich, Arbeiter
Bischof, Frieda, Witwe
Bischoff, Rosa, Hausfrau
1970 Bischoff, Frieda, Wwe
Bischoff, Hinrich, Arbeiter
Bischoff, Rosa, Hausfrau

1911 Schmidt, Carl, Anbauer Kleinenhollen 32
1925 Knüppel, Friedrich, Anbauer
1954 Freese, Albert, Landwirt
1962 Freese, Albert, Landwirt
1970 Freese, Albert, Landwirt

Ba-104 1911 Blohme, Hermann, Hofbesitzer Dohmstr. 78
Brüns, Albert, Anbauer
1925 Brüns, Brüne, Anbauer
1954 Brüns, Brüne, Landwirt
Rengshoff, Anni, Ehefrau
1962 Brüns, Brüne, Landwirt
Brüns, Alfred, Postfacharbeiter
1970 Brüns, Alfred, Postfacharb
Brüns, Brüne, Landwirt

Ba-105 1911 Wennholz, Johann, Häusling Im Kleinen Moor 6

Ba-106 1911 Wacker, Conrad, Anbauer Borsteler Str. 25
1925 Wacker, Conrad, Anbauer
1954 Badenhop, Heinrich, Maurer
Wacker, Conrad, Landwirt
1962 Badenhoop, Heinrich, Maurer
Helmke, Alfred, Arbeiter
1970 Badenhoop, Heinrich, Maurer
Helmke, Alfred, Maurer

Ba-107 1911 Schulze, Johann, Häusling Heckenweg 10
1954 Kokitsch, Milosch, Arbeiter
1962 Kokitsch, Milosch, Arbeiter

Ba-108 1911 Rathjen, Johann, Anbauer Im Kleinen Moor 12
1925 Rathjen, Johann, Anbauer
1954 Rathjen, Hinridi, Landwirt
1962 Rathjen, Hinrich, Landwirt
1970 Rathjen, Hinrich, Landwirt

Ba-109 1911 Brandes, Louis, Bahnwärter + Hslg. Mühlenberg 78
Cordes, Hinrich, Bahnarbeiter
1954 Meyer, Johann, Landwirt
1962 Meinken, Walter, Arbeiter
Meyer, Johann, Landwirt
1970 Meinken, Walter, Schneider
Meyer, Bertha, Rentner

Ba-110 1911 Böschen, Johann, Rottenführer Feldstr. 9
1925 Tietjen, Johann, Anbauer
1954 Tietjen, Johann, Landwirt
1962 Tietjen, Johann, Landwirt
1970 Tietjen, Johann, Landwirt

Ba-111 1925 Bischoff, Johann, Anbauer Bornmoor 7
1954 Lüllmann, Johann, Arbeiter
Surkamer, Hinr., Arbeiter
1962 Lüllmann, Johann, Arbeiter
Surkamer, Hinrich, Arbeiter
1970 Przybille, Franz, Klischee-Ätzer
Suhrkamer, Hinrich, Arbeiter

Ba-112 1911 Puvogel, Hinrich, Anbauer Köbens 15
1925 Puvogel, Hinrich, Anbauer
1954 Puvogel, Hinrich, Landwirt
1962 Puvogel, Hinrich, Landwirt
1970 Puvogel, Hinrich, Landwirt

Ba-113 1911 Otten, Diedrich, Anbauer Große Str. 89
1925 Otten, Johann, Anbauer
1954 Behrmann, Wilhelm, Schlosser
Otten, Johann, Landwirt
1962 Behrmann, Wilhelm, Schlosser
Ordwoski, Johann, Landwirt
1970 Otten, Betty, Rentner
Otten, Johannes, Elektriker

Ba-114 1911 Cyriacks, Friedrich, Anbauer Nadah 19
Wiedekamp, Hinrich, Anbauer
1925 Wiedekamp, Hinrich, Anbauer
1954 Wiedekamp, Hinr., Landwirt
Wiedekamp, Johann, Mechaniker
1962 Wiedekamp, Hinrich, Landwirt
Wiedekamp, Johann, Mechaniker
1970 Wiedekamp, Hinrich, Landwirt
Wiedekamp, Johann, Mechaniker

Ba-115 1911 Ditzfeld, Hinrich, Anbauer Petershollen
1925 Ditzfeld, Hinrich, Anbauer
1954 Borchert, Anni, Hausgehilfin
Ditzfeld, Hinrich, Landwirt
1962 Ditzfeld, Hinrich, Landwirt
1970 Ditzfeld, Hinrich, Landwirt

Ba-116 1911 Suhling, Johann, Anbauer Köbens 3
1925 Suhling, Johann, Anbauer
1954 Suhling, Johann, Landwirt
1962 Leschert, Horst, Arbeiter
Suhling, Johann, Landwirt
1970 Leschert, Horst, Arbeiter
Suhling, Hermine, Hausfrau
Suhling, Johann, Landwirt

Ba-117 1911 Brandes, Wilhelm, Bahnarbeiter Langer Berg 15
1925 Elfers, Johann, Anbauer
1954 Elfers, Johann, Landwirt
Hellwig, Henny, Hausfrau
Lobes, Karl, o.B.
1962 Elfers, Johann, Landwirt
1970 Elfers, Johann, Landwirt

Ba-118 1911 Apmann, Johann, Anbauer Kronskamp 8
1925 Apmann, Johann, Anbauer
Rosenbohm, Johann, Lehrer
1954 Apmann, Hermann, Landwirt
1962 Apmann, Hermann, Landwirt
Lüllmann, Hermann, Schlosser
1970 Apmann, Meta, Hausfrau
Lüllmann, Hermann, Schlosser

Ba-119 1911 Barning, Hermann, Anbauer Nadah 25
1925 Barning, Hermann, Anbauer
1954 Barning, Johann, Landwirt
Moscheik, Robert, Schuhmacher
1962 Barning, Johann, Landwirt
Barning, Hermann, Landwirt
Moscheik, Robert, Schuhmacher
1970 Barning, Hermann, Landwirt
Barning, Johann, Landwirt
Barning, Katharina, Rentner

Ba-120 1911 Harling, Johann, Anbauer Mühlenberg 3
1925 Harling, Johann, Anbauer
1954 Richter, Wilhelm, Arbeiter
1962 Richter, Wilhelm, Arbeiter
1970 Richter, Werner, Postbeamter
Richter, Wilhelm, Arbeiter

Ba-122 1911 Drewes, Friedrich, Bahnwärter

Ba-123 1925 Drewes, Friedrich, Anbauer Brammer 18
1954 Drewes, Friedrich, Landwirt
Drewes, Wilhelm, Landwirt
Koukal, Gertrud, Hausfrau
Walter, Paul, Arbeiter
1962 Drewes, Friedrich, Landwirt
Drewes, Wilhelm, Landwirt
Gebers, Johann, Arbeiter
Walter, Paul, Arbeiter
1970 Drewes, Friedrich, Landwirt
Drewes, Wilhelm, Landwirt
Gebers, Anna, Hausfrau
Walter, Paul, Arbeiter

Ba-125 1911 Hustedt, Diedrich, Müller Große Str. 95
1954 Büermann, Friedrich, Schneidermeister
Hustedt, Heinr., Müllermeister
1962 Hustedt, Heinrich, Müllermeister
1970 Hustedt, Hermann, TextilKfm.
Hustedt, Meta, Rentner

Ba-126 1911 Mindermann, Friedrich, Anbauer Kornblumenweg 9
Mindermann, Johann, Anbauer
1954 Duhn, Elisabeth, Hausfrau
1962 Duhn, Helmut, Arbeiter
Duhn, Elisebath, Hausfrau
Ködel, Herbert, Ofensetzer
1970 Duhn, Elisabeth, Hausfrau
Duhn, Helmut, Arbeiter
Ködel, Herbert, Ofensetzer
Pape, Jürgen, Bahnarbeiter

Ba-127 1925 Cordes, Friedrich, Anbauer Auf dem Kamp 4
1954 Cordes, Diedrich, Landwirt
1962 Cordes, Diedrich, Landwirt
1970 Cordes, Dietrich, Landwirt

Ba-128 1954 Lüllmann, Werner, Bundesbahnarb.
Müller, Edwin, Bahnunterh.-Arb.
Pape, Heinz, Tischler
Pape, Jürgen, Bahnarbeiter
1962 Ernst, Waltraud
Ernst, Hannelore
Hochfeld, Alfred, Arbeiter
Hochfeld, Friedrich, Arbeiter
Pape, Jürgen, Bahnarbeiter
1970 Hochfeld, Alfred, Arbeiter
Müller, Erwin, Soldat

Ba-129 1911 Duhn, Johann, Anbauer
1954 Duhn, Johann, Landwirt
1962 Duhn, Johann, Landwirt
1970 Duhn, Heinz, Arbeiter
Duhn, Johann, Rentner

Ba-130 1911 Jäger, Johann, Anbauer
1925 Jäger, Hermann, Anbauer
1954 Jäger, Hermann, Landwirt
1962 Jäger, Hermann, Landwirt
1970 Jäger, Hermann, Landwirt

Ba-131 1911 Becher, Johann, Maurer
1925 Cyriacks, Friedrich, Schlachtermeister
1954 Cyriacks, Friedrich, Schlachtermeister
Cyriacks, Hinrich, Schlachtermeister
1962 Cyriacks, Friedrich, Schlachtermeister
Cyriacks, Hinrich, Schlachtermeister
1970 Cyriacks, Hinrich, Schlachtermstr

Ba-132 1911 Barning, Christoph, Anbauer
1925 Barning, Heinrich, Anbauer
1954 Barning, Hinrich, Landwirt
1962 Barning, Hinrich, Landwirt
Barning, Jonny, Landwirt
1970 Barning, Hinrich, Landwirt

Ba-133 1911 Freese, Albert, Anbauer Am Holze 8
1925 Freese, Albert, Anbauer
1954 Asendorf, Helmut, Arbeiter
Freese, Johann, Landwirt
1962 Freese, Johann, Landwirt
1970 Cordes, Fredy, Baggerführer
Freese, Johann, Landwirt

Ba-134 1911 Bischoff, Johann, Anbauer Am Holze 8
1925 Bischoff, Johann, Anbauer
1954 Bischoff, Hermann, Landwirt
1962 Bischof, Hermann, Landwirt
1970 Bischoff, Gesche, Rentner
Bischoff, Hermann, Landwirt

Ba-135 1911 Junge, Hinrich, Häusling
1970 Cyriacks, Wilfried, KfzMech
Holsten, Klaus, Klempner
Schilling, Waldemar, kfm. Angest.

Ba-136 1911 Bruns, Hinrich, Anbauer
1954 Bruns, Hinrich, Landwirt
1962 Bruns, Hinrich, Landwirt
1970 Dirksen, Andreas, El.Schweißer
Hollnagel, Georg, Masch. Schl.

Ba-137 1911 Bischoff, Christian, Häusling
1925 Lankenau, Johann, Anbauer
1954 Schruba, Herb., Schmied
1962 Schruba, Herbert, Schmied
1970 Lankenau, Adele, Rentner
Schruba, Herbert, Schmied

Ba-138 1911 Barning, Hermann, Häusling
1925 Barning, Christ., Anbauer
1970 Apmann, Jonny, Schlosser
Apmann, Minna, Rentner

Ba-139 1911 Barning, Albert, Anbauer
Fahrenholz, Cord, Häusling
1925 Barning, Hermann, Anbauer
Duhn, Georg, Gastwirt
1954 Apmann, Jonny, Hilfsschlosser
Apmann, Wilhelm, Rentner
Jakobs, Detlef, Landwirt
Kaminski, Wilhelmine, Hausfrau
Marohn, Olga, Hausfrau
Schlacht, Emma, Hausfrau
1962 Apmann, Jonny, Hilfsschlosser
Jacobs, Hermann, Arbeiter
Jakobs, Detlef, Landwirt
Kaminski, Wilhelmine, Hausfrau
1970 Guroll, Karl, Rentner
Jakobs, Hermann, Maurer

Ba-140 1911 Bockemüller, August, Bäcker u. Kaufmann Große Str. 64
1925 Bockemüller, August, Bäcker
Döhle, Hinrich, Tischler
1954 Bockemüller, Wilhelm, Kaufmann
1962 Bockemüller, Wilhelm, Kaufmann
1970 Marainer, Kurt, Kaufmann

Ba-141 1925 Barning, Albert, Anbauer
1954 Barning, Albert, Landwirt
Waltermann, Alfred, Arbeiter
1962 Barning, Albert, Landwirt
1970 Barning, Albert, Landwirt

Ba-142 1911 Steinau, Heinrich, Maurer
1925 Becker, Johann, Gastwirt
Löhmann, Friedrich, Anbauer
1954 Meyer, Hcinrich, Gastwirt
Meyer, Richard, Schlosser
1962 Jachomowski, Heinz, Arbeiter
Reddmann, Herta
1970 Lohmann, Hinrich, Mal.Mstr

Ba-143 1911 Lüssmann, Heinrich, Ziegelmeister
Schalk, Fritz, Arbeiter
1954 Kuck, Else, Hausfrau
Künnecke, Irmgard, Hausfrau
Neumann, Walter, Kraftfahrer
1962 Künnecke, Irmgard, Hausfrau
1970 Künnecke, Irmgard, Hausfrau
Lessmann, Minna, Rentner

Ba-144 1911 Döhle, Hinrich, Tischlermeister
1954 Döhle, Johann, Zimmermann
Schaar, Emma, Hausfrau
Völker, Ingeborg, Hausfrau
1962 Döhle, Johann, Zimmermann
Döhle, Hans, Tischler
Schaar, Emma, Hausfrau
Völker, Ingeborg, Hausfrau
1970 Döhle, Hans, Tischler
Döhle, Meta, Hausfrau

Ba-145 1911 Claus, Johann, Weichensteller
1925 Cordes, Johann, Anbauer
1954 Cordes, Albert, Landwirt
1962 Cordes, Albert, Landwirt
1970 Cordes, Albert, Landwirt

Ba-146 1911 Lehmkuhl, Heinrich, Maurermeister
1925 Lehmkuhl, Friedrich, Anbauer
1954 Kurzmann, Adolf, Rentner
1962 Kurzmann, Line
1970 Kurzmann, Line

Ba-147 1911 Cordes, Johann, Anbauer
1954 Ordwoski, Martha, Hausfrau
Wesemann, Heinrich, Arbeiter
1962 Ordwoski, Martha, Hausfrau
Wesemann, Heinrich, Arbeiter
1970 Ellmers, Horst, Polsterer
Wesemann, Heinrich, Arbeiter

Ba-148 1911 Steinau, Heinrich, Anbauer
1925 Steinau, Diedrich, Anbauer
1954 Lindhorst, Meta, Hausfrau
1962 Lindhorst, Meta, Hausfrau
Lindhorst, Hermann, Schmied
1970 Lindhorst, Hermann, Schmied
Lindhorst, Meta, Hausfrau

Ba-149 1911 Grahl, Heinrich, Schmied
1925 Grahl, Heinrich, Schmied
1954 Grahl, Georg, Schmied
1962 Grahl, Georg, Huf- und Wagenschmied
1970 Grahl, Georg, Wagenschmied

Ba-150 1911 Heine, Diedrich, Bahnwärter
Howe, Cord, Anbauer
1925 Howe, Cord, Anbauer
1954 Fischer, Johann, Landwirt
Howe, Sophie, Witwe
1962 Apmann, Wilhelm, Arbeiter
Fischer, Johann, Landwirt
1970 Apmann, Wilhelm, Arbeiter
Fischer, Johann, Landwirt

Ba-151 1911 Rogalski, Karl, Stellmachermeister
1925 Böhmermann, Hinrich, Stellmacher
1954 Böhmermann, Heinrich, Stellmacher
Böhmermann, Heinz, Stellmacher
Böhmermann, Karl, Stellmacher
1962 Böhmermann, Karl, Stellmacher
Böhmermann, Heinz, Stellmacher
1970 Böhmermann, Heinz, Stellmacher
Böhmermann, Karl, Stellmacher
Böhmermann, Wilhelmine, Rentner

Ba-152 1911 Meyer, Hinrich, Schneider
1925 Michaelis, Hermann, Tischler
1954 Binnemann, Werner, Fernmeldebauhandw.
Meyer, Heinrich, Arbeiter
Michaelis, Hermann, Rentner
1962 Binnemann, Werner, Fernmeldebauhandwerker
Bünning, Johann, Legerarbeiter
Michaelis, Anna, Rentnerin
1970 Bünning, Johann, Lagerarbeiter
Michaelis, Anna, Rentner

Ba-153 1911 Fahrenholz, Heinrich, Häusling
1925 Beer, Hinrich, Anbauer
1954 Beer, Heinrich, Landwirt
Beer, Hinrich, Landwirt
1962 Beer, Hinrich, Landwirt
Beer, Heinrich, Landwirt
1970 Beer, Hinrich, Landwirt

Ba-154 1911 Freese, Johann, Anbauer Am Holze 59
1925 Wiedekamp, August, Anbauer
1954 Wiedekamp, Georg, Landwirt
1962 Wiedekamp, Georg, Landwirt
1970 Schultze, Friedrich, Maurer
Wiedekamp, Georg, Landwirt

Ba-155 1911 Bartels, Heinrich, Anbauer
1925 Bartels, Diedrich, Anbauer
1954 Bartels, Diedrich, Rentner
Bartels, Johann, Bauarbeiter
Kühn, Rosemarie, o.B.
1962 Bartels, Johann, Bauarbeiter
Wopp, Emma, Rentnerin
1970 Bertels, Johann, Bauarbeiter
Herzberg, Hildegard, Hausfrau

Ba-156 1911 Lehmkuhl, Karl, Maurer
Meyer, Heinrich, Pensionär
1925 Heine, Diedrich, Anbauer
1954 Heine, Diedrich, Einrichter
Wiedemeyer, Adolf, Mechaniker
1962 Heine, Diedrich, Einrichter
Wiedemeyer, Adolf, Mechaniker
1970 Wiedemeyer, Adolf, Mechaniker

Ba-157 1911 Wiedekamp, Wilhelm, Bahnarbeiter
1925 Cordes, Johann, Anbauer
Wiedekamp, Hinrich, Anbauer
1954 Wiedekamp, Hinrich, Rentner
Wiedekamp, Wilhelm, Steinsetzer
1962 Wiedekamp, Hinrich, Rentner
1970 Wiedekamp, Hinrich, Rentner

Ba-158 1911 Jäger, Johann, Schlachter
1925 Jäger, Johann, Anbauer
1954 Jäger, Hinrich, Landwirt
Sigurd, Stefan, Landarbeiter
1962 Jäger, Hinrich, Landwirt

Ba-159 1911 Barning, Christoph, Anbauer
1925 Barning, Chr., Anbauer
1954 Barning, Christoph, Landwirt
1962 Barning, Christoph, Landwirt
Barning, Marga, Arbeiterin
Klein, Gerhard, Kraftfahrer
1970 Klein, Gerhard, Kraftfahrer

Ba-160 1925 Voß, Georg, Anbauer
1954 Bruns, Alfred, Arbeiter
Krümer, Klaus, Postfacharbeiter
1962 Krüger, Klaus, Postfacharbeiter
1970 Krüger, Anna, Rentner

Ba-161 1911 Bischoff, Claus Hinrich, Anbauer
Erasmy, Hinrich, Schumachermeister
1925 Erasmy, Witwe, Anbauer
1954 Borowski, Emanuel, Landwirt
Erasmy, Hinrich, Landwirt
1962 Erasmy, Hinrich, Landwirt
1970 Erasmy, Hinrich, Landwirt

Ba-162 1925 Steinau, Hinrich, Anbauer
1954 Steinau, Hinrich, Maurermeister
Suhling, Diedrich, Kraftfahrer
1962 Suhling, Diedrich, Kraftfahrer
Steinau, Hinrich, Maurermeister
Zieglowski, Willy, Ka.-Stellmacher
1970 Rabe, Robert, Ing
Steinau, Hinrich, Maurermeister
Suhling, Berta, Rentner
Zieglowski, Willy, KaStellmacher

Ba-163 1911 Bischoff, Brüne, Anbauer
Heitmann, Wilhelm, Maurer
1954 Bischoff, Johann, Landwirt
1962 Bischof, Johann, Landwirt
1970 Bischoff, Johann, Landwirt

Ba-164 1911 Dirks, Fritz, Ingenieur
1954 Bauer, Paul, Lehrer
Schmolke, Heinz, Lehrer
1962 Bauer, Paul, Lehrer
Freyberg, Ida, Hausfrau
Ossenberg-Möhling, Helga, Lehrerin
Schmolke, Heinz, Lehrer
1970 Freyberg, Ida, Hausfrau
Lankmann, Jürgen, Lehrer
Ossenberg-Möhling, Helga, Lehrer

Ba-165 1911 Lüllmann, Christian, Anbauer
1925 Puvogel, Christ., Anbauer
1954 Puvogel, Christian, Viehhändler
Steinhagen, Günther, Tischler
1962 Puvogel, Heinz, Telegrafenarbeiter
Puvogel, Christian, Viehhändler
Steinhagen, Günther, Tischler
1970 Puvogel, Christian, Viehhändler
Puvogel, Heinz, Telegrafenarbeiter
Steinhagen, Günther, Tischler

Ba-166 1911 Puvogel, Christian, Schlachter
Voss, Georg, Anbauer + Maurer
1925 Lüllmann, Chr., Anbauer
1954 Lüllmann, Hinrich, Landwirt
1962 Lüllmann, Christel, Landwirt
Lüllmann, Hinrich, Landwirt
1970 Grashoff, Hermann, MolkArb
Lüllmann, Hinrich, Landwirt

Ba-167 1925 Hacker, W., Anbauer
1954 Barning, Johann, Maurer
Gerken, Johann, Arbeiter
Krause, Ernst, Landwirt
Leidtke, Herbert, Arbeiter
Ossowski, Julius, Arbeiter
Otting, Anni, Hausfrau
Wagner, Albert, Arbeiter
Wagner, Richard, Gärtner
1962 Barning, Johann, Maurer
Gerken, Johann, Arbeiter
Krause, Ernst, Landwirt
Lidtke, Herbert, Arbeiter
Otting, Anni, Hausfrau
1970 Gutknecht, Fritz, Arbeiter

Ba-168 1911 Denker, Heinrich, Tischler
1925 Rathjen, Hermann, Anbauer
1954 Denker, Hermann, Schlosser
Denker, Hilde, Arbeiterin
1962 Denker, Hermann, Schlosser
Lübkemann, Günther, Kraftfahrer
1970 Denker, Hermann, Arbeiter
Lübkemann, Günther, Kraftfahrer

Ba-169 1925 Behrmann, Johann, Maurermeister
1954 Behrmann, Johann, Landwirt
Seligmann, Karl, Rentner
1962 Behrmann, Johann, Landwirt
1970 Behrmann, Johann, Landwirt

Ba-170 1911 Ohlmann, Bösche, Arbeiter
1925 Vogelsang, Hinrich, Anbauer
1954 Vogelsang, Hinrich, Landwirt
Vogelsang, Martha, o.B.
Wilhelm, Karl, Polier
1962 Heitmann, Hans-Hermann, Arbeiter
Vogelsang, Anna
Wilhelm, Karl, Polier
1970 Heitmann, Hans-Hermann, Arbeiter
Wilhelm, Karl, Polier

Ba-171 1911 Meyer, Christian, Arbeiter
1925 Meyer, Johann, Anbauer
1954 Meyer, Christian, Rentner
1962 Meyer, Hermann, Arbeiter
1970 Meyer, Luise, Rentner
Meyer, Martha, Hausfrau

Ba-172 1925 Frickmann, Hinrich, Anbauer
1954 Frickmann, Hinrich, Landwirt
Rode, Georg, Arbeiter
1962 Frickmann, Anna, Landwirt
Rode, Georg, Arbeiter
1970 Frickmann, Anna, Hausfrau
Frickmann, Helmut, Landwirt
Kottwitz, Karl, Ldw. Geh.

Ba-173 1954 Meyer, Friedrich, Rentner
Meyer, Wilhelm, Arbeiter
1970 Lamm, Alfred, Masch. Bauer

Ba-174 1925 Asendorf, Johann, Anbauer
1954 Asendorf, Johann, Landwirt
1962 Asendorf, Johann, Landwirt
Liedtke, Rudolf, Arbeiter
1970 Asendorf, Johann, Arbeiter
Asendorf, Johann, Landwirt

Ba-175 1925 Steinau, Hermann, Anbauer
1954 Steinau, Hinrich, Tischler
1962 Steinau, Hinrich, Tischler
1970 Ball, Reinhard, Schlosser
Steinau, Hinrich, Tischler

Ba-176 1925 Brandes, Wilhelm, Anbauer
1954 Brandes, Johann, Landwirt
Brandes, Wilhelm, Landwirt
1962 Brandes, Wilhelm, Landwirt
Brandes, Johann, Landwirt
1970 Brandes, Anna, Hausfrau
Brandes, Anna, Rentner

Ba-177 1970 Gerken, Johann, Landwirt

Ba-178 1925 Cordes, Hinrich, Kaufmann
1954 Cordes, Albert, Landwirt u. Kaufmann
1962 Cordes, Heinrich, Landwirt
Cordes, Albert, Landwirt u. Kaufmann
1970 Cordes, Albert, Landwirt u. Kfm.
Cordes, Heinrich, Bankang.

Ba-179 1954 Büssenschütt, Diedrich, Landwirt
1962 Büssenschütt, Diedrich, Landwirt
1970 Büssenschütt, Diedrich, Landwirt
Büssenschütt, Heinz-Friedrich, Landwirt

Ba-180 1954 Barning, Gretje, Witwe
Böschen, Heinrich, Landwirt
Lieske, Otto, landw. Gehilfe
Lüllmann, Hermann, Schlosser
1962 Böschen, Heinrich, Landwirt
1970 Böschen, Heinrich, Landwirt

Ba-181 1954 Barning, Hinrich, Altenteiler
Wilms, Heinr., Posthalter
1962 Barning, Hinrich, Altenteiler
Wilms, Heinrich, Posthalter
1970 Barning, Hinrich, Altenteiler
Hesse, Helmut, Arbeiter
Wilms, Heinrich, Posthalter

Ba-182 1925 Holsten, Hermann, Anbauer
1954 Nolte, Johann, Landwirt
Voß, Hans, Lagerist
1962 Meier, Friedrich, Arbeiter
Nolte, Johann, Landwirt
Voß, Hans, Lagerist
1970 Frickmann, Adelheid, Rentner
Gotthardt, Anna, Rentner
Gotthardt, Bruno, Arbeiter
Gerken, Leo, Arbeiter
Nolte, Marie, Rentner
Voß, Hans, Lagerist

Ba-183 1962 Techentin, Eberhard, Lehrer
1970 Ittner, Erich, Lehrer i.R.
Rawitz, Horst, Bäcker

Ba-184 1925 Dahlweg, Johann, Gastwirt Brammer 49
1954 Dahlweg, Johann, Gastwirt
Dahlweg, Johann, Land- u. Gastwirt
1962 Dahlweg, Johann, Land- u. Gastwirt
Dahlweg, Johann, Gastwirt
1970 Dahlweg, Johann, Landwirt
Dahlweg, Johann jun., Landwirt

Ba-185 1925 Böse, Johann, Anbauer
1954 Böse, Herm., Schlosser
Böse, Marie, Landwirtin
Knobelsdorf, Manfred, Maurer
1962 Böse, Hermann, Schlosser
Brötzmann, Rudi
Knobelsdorf, Manfred, Maurer
Koch, Detlef, Arbeiter
1970 Böse, Hermann, Landwirt
Knauer, Lothar, Arbeiter
Meyer, Christel, Elektriker
Meyer, Christian, Rentner

Ba-186 1954 Jäger, Heinrich, Landwirt
Steinau, Hermann, Landwirt
1962 Jäger, Heinrich, Landwirt
Steinau, Hermann, Landwirt
1970 Grashoff, Diedrich, Landwirt
Jäger, Heinrich, Landwirt
Steinau, Hermann, LandWirt

Ba-187 1925 Bischoff, H.C.W., Kolonialwaren
Bischoff, Wilhelm, Bäckermeister
1954 Bischoff, Wilhelm, Kaufmann
Faltin, Elisabeth, Hausfrau
Häger, Heinrich, Müller
Kruse, Martha, Hausfrau
Sonnenberg, Gertrud, Hausfrau
Vaßmer, Mariechen, Hausgehilfin
1962 Bischof, Wilhelm, Kaufmann
Faltin, Elisabeth, Hausfrau
Häger, Heinrich, Müller
Kruse, Martha, Hausfrau
Sonnenberg, Gertrud, Hausfrau
1970 Bischoff, Wilhelm, Kaufmann
Kruse, Martha, Hausfrau
Kruse, Wilhelm, Kaufmann

Ba-188 1925 Fahrenholz, Cord, Anbauer
1954 Fahrenholz, Kurt, Landwirt
Graßhof, Diedrich, Landwirt
1962 Fahrenholz, Kurt, Landwirt
Graßdorf, Diedrich, Landwirt
1970 Fahrenholz, Cord, Landwirt

Ba-189 1925 Junge, Wilhelm, Anbauer
1954 Haelke, Ewald, Arbeiter
Neumann, Wilh., Zimmermann
Pellz, Martha, Hausfrau
1962 Langer, Arthur, Melker
Neumann, Wilhelm, Zimmermann
1970 Langer, Arthur, Melker
Langer, Wilhelm, Rentner
Neumann, Dieter
Neumann, Wilhelm, Zimmermann

Ba-190 1925 Schierloh, MEta, Anbauer
1954 Cordes, Hinrich, Schlosser
Pucknat, Auguste, Hausfrau
Schierloh, Meta, Hausfrau
1962 Cordes, Hinrich, Schlosser
Pucknat, Auguste, Hausfrau
Schierloh, Meta, Hausfrau
1970 Cordes, Hinrich, Schlosser
Lühmann, Günter, Arbeiter

Ba-191 1954 Höge, Heinr., Landwirt
1962 Höge, Heinrich, Landwirt
Höge, Johann, Landwirt
1970 Höge, Heinrich, Landwirt
Höge, Johann, Landwirt
Mindermann, Heinz-Dieter, Maurer

Ba-192 1954 Gerken, Joh., Lok.-Heizer
Gischen, Hinriech, Landwirt
1962 Köster, Heinz, Landarbeiter
Mindermann, Johann, Elektriker
1970 Duhn, Johann, Landwirt
Jakobs, Detlef, Landwirt
Jakobs, Rosa, Fahrlehrerin
Köster, Heinz, Landarbeiter

Ba-193 1925 Wilkens, Cord, Anbauer
1954 Henke, Hinrich, Tischler
Wilkens, Wilh., Landwirt
1962 Henke, Hinrich, Tischler
Wilkens, Wilhelm, Landwirt
1970 Henke, Hinrich, Tischler

Ba-194 1970 Segelken, Herm., Postfacharb

Ba-195 1925 Barning, Christ., Anbauer
1954 Barning, Christel, Landwirt
Barning, Christian, Rangierer
Gido, Heinze, Maler
1962 Barning, Christel, Landwirt
Barning, Christian, Rangierer
Gido, Heinze, Maler
1970 Barning, Christel, Rangierer
Barning, Christ., Rentner
Barning, Hermann, Arbeiter

Ba-196 1925 Windler, Heinrich, Anbauer
1954 Suhling, Hinrich, Tischler
Windler, Hinr., Eisenbahn.
1962 Suhling, Hinrich, Tischler
Windler, Hinrich, Eisenbahner
1970 Grefe, Günter
Suhling, Hinrich, Tischler
Windler, Hinrich, Eisenbahner

Ba-197 1925 Rathjen, Hinrich, Anbauer
1954 Rathjen, Hinrich, Landwirt
1962 Rathjen, Hinrich, Landwirt
1970 Rathjen, Johann, Landwirt

Ba-198 1925 Gerken, Heinrich, Anbauer
1954 Gerken, Hinrich, Pensionär
Gerken, Johannes, kfm. Ang.
1962 Gerken, Hinrich, Pensionär
Gerken, Johannes, Kfm. Ang.
1970 Gerken, Heinrich, Pensionär
Gerken, Johannes, kfm. Angest.

Ba-199 1925 Garbes, Behrend, Anbauer
1954 Garbes, Berend, Eisenbahner
Kranz, Johann, Musiker
Reschke, Anita, o.B.
1962 Garbes, Berend, Eisenbahner
Kranz, Johann, Musiker
Reschke, Horst
1970 Garbes, Berend, Eisenbahner
Reschke, Horst, Schlachter

Ba-200 1925 Lüllmann, Johann, Anbauer
1954 Brandt, Werner, Landwirt
Lüllmann, Johann, Angestellter
1962 Badenhoop, Hermann, Rentner
Lüllmann, Johann, Angestellter
1970 Lüllmann, Johann, Angestellter

Ba-202 1970 Junge, Heinz, Arbeiter

Ba-203 1954 Adam, Gertrud, Witwe
Ditzfeld, Anna, Witwe
Marquardt, Olga, Hausfrau
Meuterodt, Karl, landw. Gehilfe
Schröder, Martin, Arbeiter
1962 Meuterodt, Karl, landw. Gehillfe
Siebert, Paul, Arbeiter
Schröder, Martin, Arbeiter
Zech, Reinhold, Arbeiter
1970 Koopmann, Ikko, Arbeiter
Meuterodt, Karl, Ldw. Geh.
Meuterodt, Marie, Rentner
Schröder, Martin, Arbeiter
Zech, Reinhold, Arbeiter

Ba-204 1954 Flanz, Ernst, Arbeiter
Kruppa, Elli, Arbeiterin
1962 Häske, Wilma, Hausfrau
Knüppel, Meta, Rentnerin
Lohmann, Katharine, Rentnerin
1970 Lohmann, Katharina, Rentner
Ordwoski, Martha, Hausfrau
Sonnenberg, Gertrud, Hausfrau

Ba-205 1925 Junge, Wilhelm, Anbauer
1954 Junge, Heinrich, Landwirt
Wiedekamp, Albert, Arbeiter
1962 Gellner, Helmut, Arbeiter
Junge, Heinrich, Landwirt
Junge, Werner, Landwirt
Wiedekamp, Albert, Arbeiter
Wiedekamp, Albert, Arbeiter
1970 Junge, Anna, Rentner
Wiedekamp, Albert, Arbeiter
Wiedekamp, Albert, Arbeiter

Ba-206 1925 Brandes, Louis, Anbauer
1954 Brandes, Louis, Rentner
Brandes, Wilhelm, Rentner
Bründel, Willi, o.B.
Hildebrandt, Albert, Arbeiter
1962 Brandes, Wilhelm, Rentner
Bründel, Willi, o.B.
Hildebrandt, Albert, Arbeiter
1970 Bründel, Willi
Hildebrandt, Albert, Arbeiter

Ba-207 1925 Henning, Hinrich, Pensionär
1954 Dudde, Otto, Bauer
Fröhlich, Meta, Hausfrau
Sackner, Gustav, Kaufmann
1962 Dudde, Otto, Bauer
Dudde, Werner, Arbeiter
1970 Dudde, Berta, Rentnerin
Dudde, Werner, Arbeiter

Ba-208 1925 Heitmann, Wilhelm, Maurer
1954 Heitmann, Meta, Hausfrau
1962 Heitmann, Meta, Hausfrau
Heitmann, Heinz, Arbeiter
1970 Heitmann, Heinz, Arbeiter
Heitmann, Irmgard, Hausfrau
Heitmann, Meta, Hausfrau

Ba-209 1954 Bock, Johann, Polizei-Meister
1962 Bock, Johann, Pol.-Meister
1970 Bock, Johann, PolMeister

Ba-210 1954 Rechten, Hinrich, Maurer
1962 Hasch, Johann, Landwirt
Rechten, Hinrich, Maurer
1970 Hasch, Johann, Landwirt
Rechten, Hinrich, Maurer

Ba-211 1954 Wilkens, Diedrich, Landwirt
1962 Wilkens, Hinrich, Arbeiter
Wilkens, Diedrich, Landwirt
1970 Wilkens, Diedrich, Landwirt
Wilkens, Hinrich, Arbeiter
Wilkens, Wilhelm, Landwirt

Ba-212 1954 Banehr, Georg, Landwirt
Helken, Gretchen, Hausfrau
1962 Banehr, Georg, Landwirt
1970 Banehr, Georg, Landwirt

Ba-213 1954 Brandt, Hermann, Landwirt
Brandt-Höge, Hermann, Landwirt
Meyer, Marie, Hausfrau
Neuwald, Paul, Kraftfahrer
1962 Brandt, Hermann, Landwirt
Brandt-Höge, Hermann, Landwirt
Neuwald, Paul, Kraftfahrer
1970 Brandt, Hermann, Rentner
Brandt-Höge, Herm., Rentner

Ba-214 1954 Gerken, Hertha, Hausfrau
1962 Gerken, Hertha, Hausfrau
Gerken, Karl-Heinz, Arbeiter
1970 Garbes, Karl Heinz, Landwirt
Gerken, Hertha, Hausfrau

Ba-215 1954 Barning, Albert, Arbeiter
1962 Barning, Albert, Arbeiter
1970 Barning, Albert, Arbeiter
Barning, Hermann, Arbeiter

Ba-216 1954 Ohlmann, Bösche, Landwirt
1962 Liedtke, August, Rentner
Ohlmann, Bösche, Landwirt
1970 Ohlmann, Bösche, Landwirt

Ba-217 1954 Cordes, Christel, Arbeiter
Henke, Diedrich, Landwirt
1962 Henke, Diedrich, Landwirt
1970 Henke, Dietrich, Landwirt

Ba-218 1954 Jäger, Heinrich, Landwirt
Mossau, Emma, Hausfrau
1962 Jäger, Heinrich, Landwirt
Kahl, Anna, Rentnerin
Mossau, Emma, Hausfrau
1970 Jäger, Heinrich, Landwirt
Kahl, Anna, Rentner
Koldtsch, Milosch, Arbeiter
Koldtsch, Peter, Arbeiter

Ba-219 1954 Lüllmann, Luise, Hausfrau
Schultze, Fritz, Arbeiter
1962 Lüllmann, Luise, Hausfrau
Schultze, Fritz, Arbeiter
1970 Lüllmann, Luise, Hausfrau
Schultze, Friedrich, Rentner

Ba-220 1954 Cordes, Diedrich, Landwirt
1962 Cordes, Diedrich, Landwirt
1970 Bode, Friederike, Rentner
Cordes, Dietrich, Landwirt
Cordes, Sophie, Rentner

Ba-221 1954 Frickmann, Hinrich, Landwirt
1962 Frickmann, Hinrich, Landwirt
Frickmann, Christel, Landwirt
1970 Frickmann, Christel, Landwirt
Frickmann, Hinrich, Landwirt

Ba-222 1954 Behrmann, Katharine, Witwe
Gutzeit, Heinz, Schlosser
Lange, Michael, Arbeiter
Lankenau, Johann, Landwirt
Szimanski, Elsbeth, kfm. Ang.
1962 Gutzeit, Hans, Schlosser
Lankenau, Johann, Landwirt
1970 Erasmy, Hermann, Tischler
Gutzeit, Hans, Schlosser

Ba-223 1954 Graßhof, Diederich, Arbeiter
Tietgens, Wilhelm, Elektriker
1962 Graßdorf, Diederich, Arbeiter
Tietgens, Anna
1970 Grashoff, Diedrich, Arbeiter

Ba-224 1954 Christoph, Frieda, Hausfrau
Heye, Erich, Journalist
Heye, Friedrich, Malermeister
Schröder, Reinhard, Arbeiter
Schultze, Anna, Hausfrau
1962 Heye, Friedrich, Malermeister
Heye, Erich, Journalist
Schultze, Anne, Hausfrau
Schröder, Reinhard, Arbeiter
1970 Kalwait, Helmut, kfm. Angest.
Kalwait, Lydia, Hausfrau
Schröder, Reinhard, Arbeiter

Ba-225 1954 Cordes, Sophie, Hausfrau
Loffhagen, Joh., Landwirt
1962 Loffhagen, Heinrich, Landwirt
Loffhagen, Johann, Landwirt
1970 Loffhagen, Heinrich, Landwirt
Loffhagen, Johann, Landwirt

Ba-226 1954 Drewes, Heinrich, Landwirt
1962 Drewes, Heinrich, Landwirt
1970 Drewes, Anna, Rentnerin
Drewes, Hinrich, Arbeiter

Ba-227 1954 Puvogel, Sophie, Hausfrau
1962 Lischak, Willy, Flößer
Puvogel, Sophie, Hausfrau
1970 Puvogel, Sophie, Hausfrau

Ba-228 1954 Bruns, Bernhardt, Arbeiter
Warnke, Ernst, Landwirt
1962 Barning, Diedrich, Rentner
Warnke, Ernst, Landwirt
1970 Barning, Katharina, Rentner
Warnke, Emst, Landwirt

Ba-229 1954 Asendorf, Georg, Arbeiter
Barning, August, Rentner
1962 Asendorf, Georg, Arbeiter
Barning, August, Rentner
1970 Asendorf, Georg, Landwirt

Ba-230 1954 Rathjen, Herm., Bauarbeiter
1962 Lüllmann, Hinrich, Arbeiter
Rathjen, Hermann, Bauarbeiter
1970 Lüllmann, Hinrich, Arbeiter
Rathjen, Hermann, Bauarbeiter

Ba-231 1954 Biesewig, Johann, Bäckermeister
Lüllmann, Hermann, Tischler
1962 Biesewig, Johann, Bäckermeister
1970 Biesewig, Johann, Bäcker
Mattfeld, Berta, Rentner

Ba-232 1954 Barning, Christel, Landwirt
Barning, Hermann, Rentner
Hanisch, Erwin, Elektromonteur
1962 Barning, Hermann, Rentner
Barning, Christel, Landwirt
Barning, Fritz, Maler
1970 Barning, Sophie, Rentner
Barning, Sophie, Rentner
Binnemann, Werner, FernmBauHdw.

Ba-234 1954 Bendig, Bruno, Malergehilfe
Heitmann, Johann, Schuhmachermeister
1962 Heitmann, Johann, Schuhmachermeister
Heitmann, Johann jun., Schuhmachermeister
1970 Heitmann, Johann jun., Schuhmacher

Ba-235 1954 Gerken, Arend, Maurer
Sombart, Emilie, Rentnerin
1962 Gerken, Arend, Maurer
Sombart, Emilie, Rentnerin
1970 Gerken, Alfred
Gerken, Arend, Maurer
Meineke, Heinrich, Masch. Schl.
Sombart, Emilie, Rentner

Ba-236 1954 Gerken, Wilhelm, Pförtner
1962 Gerken, Wilhelm, Pförtner
Ipach, Helmut, Arbeiter
1970 Forke, Magda, Hausfrau
Garbes, Wilhelm, Pförtner
Ipach, Helmut, Tischler

Ba-237 1954 Broßeit, Ernst, Arbeiter
Schlicht, Anna, Hausfrau
1962 Broßeit, Ernst, Arbeiter
Schlicht, Anna, Hausfrau
1970 Broßeit, Ernst, Arbeiter
Broßeit, Günter, Arbeiter

Ba-238 1954 Duhn, Christel, Arbeiter
1962 Duhn, Christel, Arbeiter
1970 Duhn, Christel, Arbeiter
Duhn, Johann, Arbeiter

Ba-239 1954 Brunkhorst, Fritz, Schneidermeister
Schmalz, Kurt, Schneider
1962 Brunkhorst, Fritz, Schneidermeister
1970 Behrmann, Wilhelm, Schlosser
Brunkhorst, Marlies
Brunkhorst, Martha, Hausfrau

Ba-240 1954 Bischoff, Brüne, Landstraßen-Wärter
Grahl, Heinrich, Tischler
Petzke, Bruno, Kraftfahrer
Wilkens, Katharine, Hausfrau
1962 Grahl, Heinrich, Tischler
Petzke, Bruno, Kraftfahrer
Wilkens, Katharina, Hausfrau
1970 Grahl, Heinrich, Tischler

Ba-241 1962 Bischof, Brüne, Landstr.-Wärter
1970 Bischoff, Brüne, Arbeiter
Bischoff, Johann, Maurer

Ba-242 1954 Schendel, Hertha, Hausfrau
1962 Rohde, Auguste, Rentnerin
Schendel, Hertha, Hausfrau
1970 Rohde, Walter
Schendel, Herta, Hausfrau

Ba-243 1954 Hoffmann, Walter, Installateur
Koch, Karl, Arbeiter
1962 Hoffmann, Walter, Installateur
Koch, Karl, Arbeiter
Koch, Siegfried, Arbeiter
Koch, Waldemar, Arbeiter
1970 Koch, Karl, Arbeiter
Koch, Siegfried, Arbeiter
Meyer, Johannes, Arbeiter

Ba-244 1970 Schulz, Leo, Schmied

Ba-245 1954 Marten, Bruno, Schmiedemeister
1962 Marten, Bruno, Schmiedemeister
Wruck, Hildegard, Haustochter
1970 Marten, Bernhard, Schlosser

Ba-246 1970 Erdtmann, Kurt, kfm. Angest.

Ba-247 1954 Lührs, Elfriede, kfm. Ang.
Nöhrnke, Martha, Hausfrau
1962 Becker, Hertha Wwe., Hausfrau
Feilke, Hans-Jürgen, Lehrer
Riechmann, Walter, Vertreter
Sternke, Margarethe, Lehrerin
1970 Becker, Hertha, Hausfrau
Jacobs, Siegfried, Bäcker
Sternke, Margarethe, Lehrerin

Ba-248 1954 Koch, Helene, Lehrerin
Wenzlik, Hertha, Hausfrau
1962 Rafalski, Gerhard, Maler
1970 Rafalski, Gerhard, Maler
Rafalski, Heribert, Tischler

Ba-249 1954 Rafalski, Benno, Kaufmann
Rafalski, Heribert, Tischler
Thiel, Leo, Schlosser
1962 Rafalski, Heribert, Tischler
Rafalski, Benno, Kaufmann
Thiel, Leo, Schlosser
1970 Thiel, Leo, Schlosser

Ba-250 1954 Fenski, Walter, Arbeiter
Pelzer, Friedrich, Zimmermann
Thom, Kurt, Maurer
1962 Nack, Horst, Polsterer
Pelzer, Friedrich, Zimmermann
Thom, Kurt, Maurer
1970 Pelzer, Irmgard, Hausfrau
Schlicht, Anna, Hausfrau
Thom, Kurt, Maurer

Ba-251 1954 Banehr, Hinrich, Arbeiter
Jäger, Hans, Schlosser
1962 Banehr, Hinrich, Arbeiter
Jäger, Hans, Schlosser
1970 Banehr, Hinrich, Arbeiter
Jäger, Hans, Mech.Meister
Jäger, Irma, Hausfrau

Ba-252 1962 Früchtenicht, Johann, Maler
1970 Früchtenicht, Johann, Maler

Ba-253 1954 Elfers, Hermann, Arbeiter
Nauwartat, Heinz, Maurer
1962 Nauwartat, Heinz, Maurer
1970 Kirchner, Heinz, Kraftfahrer
Nauwartat, Heinz, Ldw. Geh.

Ba-254 1954 Thiel, Reinhold, Arbeiter
1962 Thiel, Reinhold, Arbeiter
1970 Thiel, Reinhold, Arbeiter

Ba-255 1954 Suhling, Hermann, Zimmermann
1970 Müller, Klaus, kfm. Angest.
Suhling, Hermann, Zimmermann

Ba-256 1954 Poetukat, Helmut, Landwirt
1962 Poetukat, Helmut, Landwirt
Suhling, Hermann, Zimmermann

Ba-257 1954 Hein, Frieda, Hausfrau
Steinau, Friedrich, Arbeiter
1962 Steinau, Friedrich, Arbeiter
1970 Paggel, Dora, Hausfrau
Steinau, Friedrich, Arbeiter

Ba-258 1954 Weidenhöfer, Friedrich, Schachtmeister
1962 Weidenhöfer, Friedrich, Schachtmeister
1970 Weidenhöfer, Friedr., Schachtmeister

Ba-259 1954 Sombart, Emil, Arbeiter
1962 Sombart, Peter, Arbeiter
Sombart, Emil, Arbeiter
1970 Sombart, Peter, Arbeiter
Sombart, Emil, Arbeiter
Sombart, Emilie, Arbeiter

Ba-260 1962 Bruns, Alfred, Arbeiter
1970 Bruns, Alfred, Landwirt
Bruns, Hermann, Landwirt

Ba-261 1954 Mikoleit, Anna, Hausfrau
Reich, Johannes, Arbeiter
1962 Mikoleit, Anna, Hausfrau
Reich, Johannes, Arbeiter
1970 Reich, Gerda, Hausfrau
Reich, Maria, Hausfrau

Ba-262 1954 Hubal, Michael, Rentner
Machel, Edmund, Arbeiter
1962 Hubal, Michael, Rentner
Machel, Edmund, Arbeiter
1970 Gille, Konradine, Rentner
Hubal, Michael, Rentner
Oberdieck, Karl, Kraftfahrer

Ba-263 1954 Schwarz, Klara, Hausfrau
1962 Schwarz, Klara, Hausfrau
1970 Schwarz, Adolf

Ba-264 1962 Dittmer, Hermann, Arbeiter
Dittmer, Renate, Arbeiterin
1970 Dittmer, Hermann, Arbeiter
Heuer, Walter, Arbeiter

Ba-265 1970 Lindemann, Karlheinz, El.Schweißer
Lühmann, Karl, Arbeiter

Ba-266 1925 Mindermann, Hinrich, Anbauer
1962 Waltermann, Alfred, Arbeiter
1970 Brüns, Günter, VerkFahr
Giese, Herbert, Arbeiter
Waltermann, Alfred, Arbeiter

Ba-267 1962 Bergmeier, Otto, Bergmann
Bledau, Hans-Georg, Dreher
1970 Palm, Horst, Arbeiter
Palm, Walter, Landarbeiter

Ba-268 1954 Fritz, Auguste, Hausfrau
Giese, Herbert, Arbeiter
1962 Fritz, Auguste, Hausfrau
Giese, Herbert, Arbeiter
1970 Giese, Horst
Hein, Wilhelm, Arbeiter

Ba-269 1954 Lühmann, Karl, Arbeiter
1962 Gerken, Johann, Lok-Heizer
Gischen, Hinrich, Landwirt
Lühmann, Karl, Arbeiter
1970 Gieschen, Hinrich, Landwirt
Gerken, Johann, Arbeiter
Heiske, Walter, Schneider

Ba-270 1962 Hahne, Fritz, Elektro-Installat.
1970 Hahne, Fritz, Arbeiter

Ba-271 1970 Cordes, Otto, Arbeiter

Ba-272 1962 Wagner, Richard, Gärtner
Wagner, Albert, Arbeiter
1970 Wagner, Albert, Arbeiter
Wagner, Richard, Kranzbinderei

Ba-273 1954 Flaig, Gustav, Maurer
Hoffmann, Günther, Arbeiter
1962 Burmester, Karl, Rentner
Burmester, Helmut, Betr.Elektriker
Flaig, Gustav, Maurer
1970 Burmester, Karl, Rentner
Burmester, Helmut, Betr.Elektriker

Ba-274 1954 Palm, Walter, Landarbeiter
1962 Grapatin, Arthur, Arbeiter
Palm, Walter, Landarbeiter
1970 Grapatin, Arthur, Arbeiter

Ba-275 1954 Stehr, Rudolf, Arbeiter
1962 Stehr, Rudolf, Arbeiter
1970 Flaig, Gustav, Maurer

Ba-276 1962 Schultze, Meta
Schultze, Hermann, Maurer
1970 Schultze, Hermann, Maurer

Ba-277 1970 Petzke, Paul, Arbeiter

Ba-278 1970 Kranz, Johann, Musiker

Ba-279 1962 Mogk, Adolf, Arbeiter
Mogk, Werner, Arbeiter
1970 Mock, Adolf, Arbeiter
Mock, Werner, Arbeiter

Ba-280 1962 Drung, Alfred, Pastor

Ba-281 1970 Grashoff, Horst, Maurer

Ba-283 1970 Gerken, Friedr., Maurermeister

Ba-284 1962 Sorge, Hans, Arbeiter
1970 Fanslau, Max, Arbeiter

Ba-285 1962 Grelle, Adelbert, Maurer
1970 Liegmann, Max, Schneider

Ba-286 1962 Karpinsky, Hans, Kaufmann
1970 Borresch, Erich, Maurer
Müller, Karl, KfzMechaniker

Ba-287 1970 Jäger, Jahn Rudi, Glasmacher

Ba-288 1970 Schulz, Marta, Gemischtwaren
Schulz, Wolfgang, Arbeiter

Ba-289 1962 Landwehr, Wilhelm, Bäcker
Liegmann, Günther, Lackierer
1970 Liegmann, Günther, Lackierer
Prepenait, Karl, Arbeiter
Pucknat, Frieda, Hausfrau
Sorge, Frieda, Hausfrau

Ba-290 1962 Haelke, Hermann, Landwirt
Koold, Helga, Hausfrau
1970 Finner, Lina, Rentner
Kobold, Helga, Arbeiter

Ba-291 1970 von der Heyden, Hansjosef, Arbeiter
Otto, Adolf, Arbeiter

Ba-292 1970 Retzlaff, Adolf, Arbeiter
Retzlaff, Bruno, Arbeiter

Ba-293 1962 Gofredo, Auguste
Gofredo, Walter, Arbeiter
1970 Gofredo, Auguste
Gofredo, Walter, Arbeiter

Ba-294 1962 Hummel, Siegfried, Arbeiter
Mahnke, Herbert, Arbeiter
1970 Gelsdorf, Horst-Heinz, Schlosser
Mahnke, Gerhard, Arbeiter
Mahnke, Herbert, Arbeiter
Schrader, Wilfried, Masch. Arbeiter

Ba-295 1962 Asmus, Hildburg, Lehrerin
Badenhoop, Heinrich, Milchverteiler
Grunert, Kurt, Rentner
Neubauer, Marianne, Gemeindeschwester
1970 Badenhoop, Heinrich, Milchverteiler
Badenhoop, Hermann, Rentner
Neubauer, Marianne, Gem.Schwester

Ba-296 1962 Meyer, Hermann, Arbeiter
1970 Meyer, Hermann, Arbeiter

Ba-298 1962 Hein, Paul, Arbeiter
1970 Hein, Paul, Arbeiter
Schumacher, Anneliese, Hausfrau

Ba-299 1962 Wutzke, Horst, Arbeiter
1970 Wutzke, Horst, Arbeiter

Ba-300 1962 Rosenbohm, Johann, Lehrer
1970 Rosenbohm, Johann, Lehrer

Ba-301 1962 Tollkühn, Otto, Arbeiter
Tollkühn, Siegfried, Arbeiter
1970 Tollkühn, Otto, Arbeiter
Tollkühn, Siegfried, Arbeiter

Ba-303 1962 Lindes, Käthe, Hausfrau
1970 Schloo, Helmut, Arbeiter

Ba-304 1962 Kanehl, Kurt
Paßlack, Helmut, Arbeiter
1970 Kanehl, Kurt
Paßlack, Helmut, Arbeiter

Ba-305 1962 Meyer, Fritz, Arbeiter
1970 Meyer, Friedrich, Maurer
Meyer, Fritz, Landwirt

Ba-306 1970 Bischoff, Meta, Gastwirt
Knobelsdorf, Manfred, Maurer
Knobelsdorf, Manfred, Maurer

Ba-308 1962 Bischof, Meta
Künnecke, Marga
Künnecke, Hermann
1970 Künning, Margarete
Künning, Hermann

Ba-309 1962 Heitmann, Willy, Friseurmeister

Ba-311 1962 Jochade, Friedrich, Schmied
1970 Jochade, Friedrich, Schmied

Ba-312 1970 Kaufmann, Christ., Masch. Schl.

Ba-313 1970 Rotermund, Manfred, FernMonteur

Ba-314 1970 Blumenthal, Fieda, Arbeiter
Blumenthal, Siegfried, Arbeiter

Ba-315 1970 Bockemüller, Wilhelm, Kaufmann Große Str. 64

Ba-318 1970 Liedtke, Rudolf, Arbeiter
Schemeit, Alfred, Arbeiter

Ba-321 1970 Sehmolke, Heinz, Lehrer

Ba-325 1970 Borchert, Alfred, Schlachter
Nordmann, Heinz, Lehrer
Pacholke, Adolf, kfm. Angest.

Ba-327 1970 Apmann, Karl-Heinz, Maurermeister
Bauer, Elisabeth, Rentner
Bauer, Manfred, Schlosser
Schultze, Hermert, Arbeiter

Ba-329 1970 Barning, Heinz, Arbeiter
Moscheik, Robert, Schuhmacher

Ba-330 1970 Mindermann, Meta, VerwAng
Mitschke, Hans-Ulrich, Schulhausmstr

Ba-332 1970 Buthmann, Johann, Rentner
Groll, Fritz, kfm. Angest.

Ba-333 1970 Lubenau, Willi, Rentner

Ba-335 1970 Lührßen, Gesine, Manglerin

Ba-336 1970 Buczko, Wilhelm, Masch. Schl.

Ba-337 1970 Grotheer, Johanne, Arbeiter
Hagel, Franz, Arbeiter

Ba-340 1970 Ahlert, Hermann, Dipl.Ing.

Ba-341 1970 Derdau, Engelh., Putzer

Ba-343 1970 Mindermann, Johann, Arbeiter

Ba-345 1970 Thomas, Fritz, Baugeschäft

Ba-347 1970 Behrens, Magdalene, Hausfrau
Junke, Johannes, Bäcker

Ba-348 1970 Oetjen, Johann, Landwirt
Segelken, Walter, Zimmerer

Ba-349 1970 Dierßen, Dietrich, FernmHdw

Ba-350 1970 Machel, Edmund, Arbeiter
Reich, Siegfried, Maurer

Ba-353 1970 Grashoff, Helmut, Zimmerer
Oetjen, Rolf, Klempner

Ba-355 1970 Badenhoop, Johann, Kraftfahrer

Ba-356 1970 Bellmann, Fritz, Maurer

Ba-359 1970 Prütt, Erwin, Maurer

Ba-360 1970 Döhle, Werner, Maurer

Ba-361 1970 Ackermann, Peter Lothar, kfm. Angest.

Ba-362 1970 Hammer, Karl, Lehrer

Ba-363 1970 Kies, Hansjürgen, Ing

Ba-364 1970 Hagensen, Dieter, Arbeiter

Ba-366 1970 Lankenau, Herbert, Angestellter

Ba-375 1970 Nagel, Hermann, Expedient

Ba-376 1970 Lange, Alfred, Tischler

Ba-379 1970 Schultze, Johannes, Tischler

Ba-380 1970 Gerken, Horst, Maurer
Rosenbrock, Hermann, Tischler

Ba-381 1970 Gerken, Hans-Hermann, Arbeiter

Ba-383 1970 Barning, Christel, Bankkfm.

Ba-384 1970 Hörschelmann, Wolfgang, Prokurist

Ba-385 1970 Bark, Clemens, Zimmerer
Schultze, Wilhelm, Arbeiter

Ba-388 1970 Schulz, Albert, Kaufmann

Ba-389 1970 Engelbart, Georg, Rentner

Ba-390 1970 Barning, Fritz, Maler

Ba-396 1970 Lange, Peter, techn. Angest.

1954 Altrock, Heinrich, Arbeiter Bockhorster Dorfstr. 36
Böttcher, Franz, Landarbeiter
Cordes, Claus, Bauer
Dreppenstedt, Friedr., Dreher
Falkenberg, Otto, Rentner
Frickmann, Christel, Schlosser
1962 Altrock, Heinrich, Arbeiter
Böttcher, Franz, Landarbeiter
Cordes, Claus, Bauer
1970 Cordes, Claus, Landwirt
Cordes, Lore
Oehlmann, Reinhard, Arb.
Oehlmann, Gerda, Hsfr

Bo-002 1954 Christiner, Elisabeth, Witwe Bockhorster Dorfstr. 32
Colmsee, Erna, Witwe
Colmsee, Alfred, Schlosser
Hoffmann, Karl, Rentner
Nowotka, Charlotte, Witwe
Röpke, Adele, Altenteilerin
Röpke, Fritz, Bauer
Schnaars, Diedrich, Rentner
Zieglowski, Otto, Arbeiter
Zieglowski, Willy, Karosserie-Stellmacher
1962 Michaelis, Herm., Landarbeit.
Röpke, Adele, Altenteilerin
Röpke, Fritz, Bauer
Schnaars, Johann, Landarbeiter
Zieglowski, Otto, Arbeiter
1970 Röpke, Adele, Altenteilerin
Röpke, Erna
Röpke, Johanne
Schnaars, Adele, Rtn
Schnaars, Johann, Landarb
Schnaars, Mariechen, Hausgeh

Bo-003 1954 Henke, Elisabeth, Altenteilerin Bockhorster Dorfstr. 54
Osmers, Heinrich, Bauer
Osmers, Johann, Bauer
Zachrau, Horst, Maurer
Zachrau, Otto, Arbeiter
1962 Henke, Elisabeth, Altenteilerin
Osmers, Heinrich, Bauer u. Bürgermeister
Osmers, Johann, Bauer
1970 Osmers, Grete
Osmers, Heinrich, Landwirt
Osmers, Irmgard

Bo-004 1954 Graßmann, Heinrich, Maurer Bockhorster Dorfstr. 24
Haberkamp, Hermann, Landwirt
Henke, Hinrich, Altenteiler
Koch, Siegfried, Maurer
1962 Henke, Hinrich, Altenteiler
Lüllmann, Johann, Maurer
1970 Lüllmann, Anneliese
Lüllmann, Johann, Landwirt u. Maurer
Seekamp, Helga, Hausgeh

Bo-005 1954 Atzpodien, Wilhelm, Schuhmachermeister Bockhorster Dorfstr. 46
Meyer, Werner, Landwirt
Rathjen, Brüne, Landwirt
1962 Rathjen, Brüne, Landwirt
Schnakenberg, Karl-Heinz, Landwirt
1970 Rathjen, Brüne, Landwirt
Rathjen, Sophie
Schnakenberg, Amanda
Schnakenberg, Karl-Heinz, Landwirt

Bo-006 1954 Bollmann, Hinrich, Landwirt u. Mühlenbes. Bockhorster Dorfstr. 20
Kirste, Kurt, Schlosser
Schallhorn, Margarete, Rentner
Stermann, Walter, Hilfsschlosser
Teßmer, Robert, Rentner
1962 Bollmann, Hinrich, Landwirt u. Mühlenbes.
Dura, Alfred, Buchvertreter
Kirste, Kurt, Schlosser
Meyer, Herbert, Arbeiter
Schallhorn, Margarete, Rentner
1970 Bollmann, Anna
Bollmann, Hinrich, Landwirt
Grapatin, Gisela, Verkäuferin
Grapatin, Hartmut, kfm Ang
Püschel, Elfriede
Püschel, Fritz, Schlosser
Schallhorn, Margarete, UnterhEmpf

Bo-007 1954 Müller, Edith, Witwe Bockhorster Dorfstr. 60
Osmers, Hermann, Landwirt
Osmers, Johann, Landwirt
Osmers, Werner, Landwirt
Ritter, Bruno, Rentner
Schumann, Gertrud, Witwe
1962 Müller, Edith, Witwe
Osmers, Hermann, Landwirt
Osmers, Johann, Landwirt
1970 Osmers, Hermann, Landwirt
Osmers, Klara

Bo-008 1954 Bischoff, Hinrich, Altenteiler Zur Tiefen Wiese 43
Ehlers, Carl, Gast- u. Landwirt
1962 Ehlers, Karl, Gast- u. Landwirt
1970 Ehlers, Henny, Hsfr

Bo-009 1954 Fritz, Willy, Klempner Schulweg 105
Hütter, Albert, Landwirt
1962 Fritz, Willy, Klempner
Hütter, Albert, Landwirt
1970 Fritz, Annelore, Hsfr
Fritz, Wolfgang
Hütter, Frieda, Hsfr

Bo-010 1954 Binnemann, Christian, Arbeiter Bockhorster Dorfstr. 6
Bollmann, Hinrich, Landwirt
1962 Bollmann, Hinrich, Landwirt
Reinke, Fritz, Landwirt
1970 Bollmann, Hinrich, Landwirt
Bollmann, Meta, Hsfr
Reinke, Fritz, Landwirt
Reinke, Magda, Hsfr
Reinke, Manfred

Bo-011 1954 Wessel, Johann, Arbeiter Bockhorster Dorfstr. 3
Wessel, Wilhelm, Landwirt
1962 Wessel, Johann, Arbeiter
Wessel, Werner, Landwirt
1970 Heitmann, Dorothea, Arb.
Heitmann, Johann, MaschIng

Bo-012 1954 Klee, Wöltje, Mechaniker Am Triften 97
Schallhorn, Richard, Landwirt
Schröter, Hedwig, Witwe
1962 Klee, Wöltje, Mechaniker
Schumann, Gertrud, Witwe

Bo-013 1954 Bollmann, Johann, Landwirt Auf dem Brink 13
1962 Heintel, Otto, Tiefb.-Arb.
1970 Heintel, Gertrud, Hsfr
Heintel, Otto Adolf, Tiefbauarb

Bo-014 1954 Barning, Adele, Landwirtin Auf dem Brink 88
Barning, Bernhard, Landwirt
1962 Barning, Adele, Landwirtin
Barning, Bernhard, Landwirt
1970 Barning, Bernhard, kfm Ang
Barning, Herta, Hsfr

Bo-015 1954 Meinken, Meta, Witwe Auf dem Brink 86
Meinken, Dieter, Landwirt
1962 Meinken, Meta, Witwe
Meinken, Dieter, Landwirt
1970 Meinken, Dieter, Landwirt
Meinken, Käthe, Hsfr
Meinken, Meta, Landwirt

Bo-016 1954 Gütersloh, Katharina, Landw. Auf dem Brink 84
Gütersloh, Hinrich, landw. Gehilfe
Gütersloh, Friedrich, landw. Gehilfe
1962 Gütersloh, Katharina, Landw.
Gütersloh, Hinrich, landw. Geh.
Gütersloh, Friedrich, landw. Geh.
1970 Gütersloh, Friedrich, Landwirt
Gütersloh, Hinrich, Hausschlachter
Gütersloh, Katharina, Landwirt

Bo-017 1954 Elfers, Johann, Altenteiler Schaphuser Dorfstr. 108
Elfers, Johann, Landwirt
1962 Elfers, Johann, Altenteiler
Elfers, Johann, Landwirt
1970 Elfers, Johann, Altenteiler
Elfers, Johann, Landwirt
Elfers, Johanne, Hsfr
Wickbrand, Magdalene

Bo-018 1954 Kunze, Alfred, Landwirt Schaphuser Dorfstr. 98
Kunze, Hinrich, Altenteiler
Treziak, Anna, Witwe
1962 Kunze, Alfred, Landwirt
Kunze, Hinrich, Altenteiler
Treziak, Anna, Witwe
1970 Kunze, Alfred, Landwirt
Kunze, Elisabeth, Hsfr
Kunze, Hinrich, Altenteiler
Kunze, Meta, Altenteilerin

Bo-019 1954 Ellmers, Johann, Landwirt Auf dem Brink 80
1962 Ellmers, Johann, Landwirt
1970 Ellmers, Grete, Hsfr
Ellmers, Hermann
Ellmers, Johann, Landwirt

Bo-020 1954 Heintel, Otto, Tiefb.-Arb. Auf der Heide 7
Prill, Siegfried, Lagerarbeiter
1962 Prill, Siegfried, Lagerarbeiter

Bo-021 1954 Warnke, Diedrich, Landwirt Bockhorster Dorfstr. 8
Warnke, Diedrich, Altenteiler
1962 Warnke, Diedrich, Landwirt
Warnke, Diedrich, Altenteiler
1970 Warnke, Diedrich, Landwirt
Warnke, Mariechen, Hsfr

Bo-022 1954 Blanke, Hinrich, Landwirt Oytermühle 28
Oeding, Hinrich, Landwirt
1962 Blanke, Hinrich, Landwirt
Oeding, Hinrich, Landwirt
1970 Bischoff, Günther Joh, VerwAng
Bischoff, Margret, Hsfr
Blanke, Hinrich, Landwirt
Oeding, Hinrich, Landwirt
Oeding, Marie, Hsfr

Bo-023 1954 Bischoff, Hinrich, Landwirt Schwagerdorf 14
1962 Bischoff, Herbert, Landwirt
1970 Bischoff, Anna, Hsfr
Bischoff, Fritz, Landwirt

Bo-024 1954 Apmann, Hinrich, Landwirt Oytermühle 52
Apmann, Karl, Kraftfahrer
Apmann, Alfred, Drucker
1962 Apmann, Hinrich, Landwirt
Apmann, Karl, Kraftfahrer
1970 Apmann, Harald
Apmann, Hinrich, Altenteiler
Apmann, Karl, Postfacharb
Apmann, Katharina, Hsfr
Apmann, Meta, Hsfr

Bo-025 1954 Rinn, Paul, Landwirt Schulweg 59
1962 Rinn, Paul, Landwirt
1970 Rinn, Heidelore, Hsfr
Rinn, Heinz, Schlosser

Bo-026 1954 Graßmann, Otto, Masch.Bau-Mstr. Bockhorster Dorfstr. 4
Graßmann, Siegfried, Schlosser
Oeding, Bernhard, Dreher
Warnke, Johann, Land- und Gastwirt
Warnke, Heinz, Arbeiter
1962 Nowotka, Charlotte, Witwe
Warnke, Heinz, Land- und Gastwirt
1970 Süßkind, Brigitte, Hsfr
Süßkind, Kurt, Schlosser
Warnke, Heinz, Gast- u. Landwirt
Warnke, Helene, Hsfr
Warnke, Martha, Altenteilerin

Bo-027 1954 Meyer, Brüne, Landwirt u. Bgm. Auf dem Brink 4
Meyer, Johann, Landwirt
Meyer, Manfred, Bahnarbeiter
Schmidt, Heinrich, Rentner
1962 Meyer, Brüne, Landwirt
Meyer, Johann, Landwirt
1970 Meyer, Anita, Hsfr
Meyer, Brüne, Landwirt
Meyer, Johann, Tiefbauarb
Meyer, Marie, Hsfr

Bo-028 1954 Bollmann, Johann, Landwirt Auf dem Brink 6
1962 Bollmann, Johann, Landwirt
1970 Bollmann, Herta, Hsfr
Bollmann, Johann, Brauereiarb u. Landw
Bollmann, Martha, Verkäuferin
Bollmann, Wilhelmine, Altenteilerin

Bo-029 1954 Weidenhöfer, Herb., Elektriker Auf dem Brink 8
Weidenhöfer, Johann, Rentner
1962 Weidenhöfer, Herb., Elektriker
Weidenhöfer, Johann, Rentner
1970 Weidenhöfer, Herbert, Elektr
Weidenhöfer, Lieselotte, Hsfr
Weidenhöfer, Marie, Hsfr
Weidenhöfer, Meta, Rtn

Bo-030 1954 Cordes, Ernst, Arbeiter Auf dem Brink 14
Cordes, Hermann, Altenteiler
1962 Cordes, Ernst, Arbeiter
1970 Cordes, Ernst, Bohrer
Cordes, Hartmut
Cordes, Mary, Hsfr
Lubbe, Hans, MaschSchlosser

Bo-031 1954 Bischoff, Hermann, Rentner Bockhorster Dorfstr. 67
Bischoff, Johann, Landwirt
1962 Bischoff, Hermann, Rentner
Bischoff, Johann, Landwirt
1970 Bischoff, Helmut, Haussohn
Bischoff, Johann, Landwirt

Bo-032 1954 Oetjen, Lüer, Landwirt Auf dem Brink 22
1962 Oetjen, Luer, Landwirt
1970 Bunge, Albert, Tierarzt
Bunge, Marianne
Oetjen, Luer, Landwirt

Bo-033 1954 Bischoff, Hinrich, Arbeiter Bockhorster Dorfstr. 26
Bischoff, Johann, Arbeiter
Bischoff, Johann, Landwirt
1962 Bischoff, Hinrich, Arbeiter
Bischoff, Johann, Landwirt
1970 Bischoff, Gertrud, Hsfr
Bischoff, Herbert, Landwirt
Bischoff, Marie, Altenteilerin

Bo-034 1954 Cordes, Grete, Witwe Schwagerdorf 2
Suhling, Diedrich, Arbeiter
1962 Dorsch, Erwin, Bäcker
Dorsch, Theodor, Arbeiter
1970 Dorsch, Else, Hsfr
Dorsch, Erwin, Bäcker
Dorsch, Rudolf, MaschSchlosser
Dorsch, Ruth, Hsfr

Bo-035 1954 Blohme, Marie, Landwirtin Schwagerdorf 4
Blohme, Herbert, Schlosser
1962 Blohme, Marie, Landwirtin
Blohme, Herbert, Schlosser
1970 Blohme, Herbert, Schlosser
Blohme, Traute, Hsfr

Bo-036 1954 Cordes, Hinrich, Landwirt Auf dem Brink 38
1962 Cordes, Hinrich, Landwirt
1970 Cordes, Hinrich, Landwirt
Cordes, Meta, Altenteilerin
Cordes, Meta, Hsfr

Bo-037 1954 Richter, Hermann, Landwirt Oytermühle 9
1962 Frickmann, Christel, Schlosser
Richter, Hermann, Landwirt
1970 Frickmann, Anneliese, Hsfr
Frickmann, Christel, Schlosser
Frickmann, Wilhelmine, Hsfr
Lehmann, Margret, Kontor
Lehmann, Siegfried, Buchdrucker
Richter, Hermann, Landwirt
Richter, Meta, Hsfr

Bo-038 1954 Heß, Karl, Landarbeiter Oytermühle 11
Mindermann, Diedrich, Landwirt
Mindermann, Johann, Bau- und Möbeltischler
Schimkus, Berta, Witwe
1962 Mindermann, Diedrich, Landwirt
Mindermann, Manfred, Landwirt
1970 Ivanov, Vladimir, Faßbinder
Mindermann, Diedrich, Landwirt
Mindermann, Gesine, Hsfr
Mindermann, Hans-Heinrich
Mindermann, Hertha, Hsfr
Mindermann, Manfred, Landwirt
Müller, Martha

Bo-039 1954 Badenhop, Joh., Schachtmstr. Schwagerdorf 10
Siedenberg, Ernst, Hilfswerkführer
1962 Badenhop, Joh., Schachtmstr.
Siedenberg, Ernst, Werkmeist.
1970 Badenhop, Frieda, Hsfr
Siedenberg, Elfriede
Siedenberg, Erna, Hsfr
Siedenberg, Ernst, Werkmstr

Bo-040 1954 Otten, Johann, Kraftfahrer Oytermühle 48
Volkmer, Meta, Rentnerin
1962 Otten, Johann, Krattfahrer
1970 Reinisch, Alfred, Kraftf
Reinisch, Erika
Reinisch, Gertrud, Hsfr

Bo-041 1954 Hinrichs, Elise, Witwe Oytermühle 3
Windhorst, Helmut, Schlosser
Windhorst, Hermann, Rentner
1962 Windhorst, Helmut, Schlosser
Windhorst, Hermann, Rentner
1970 Windhorst, Hanna, Hsfr
Windhorst, Helmut, Schlosser
Windhorst, Katharina, Hsfr

Bo-042 1954 Cordes, Gerhard, Arbeiter Oytermühle 15
1962 Cordes, Gerhard, Arbeiter
1970 Cordes, Gerhard, Aufseher
Cordes, Karoline
Wiedekamp, Hinrich, Elektr
Wiedekamp, Marieehen

Bo-043 1954 Oetjen, Friedrich, Rentner Auf dem Brink 1
Oetjen, Friedrich, Schlosser
1962 Oetjen, Friedrich, Rentner
Oetjen, Friedrich, Schlosser
1970 Oetjen, Friedrich, Rtn
Oetjen, Friedrich, Schlosser
Oetjen, Gesine
Oetjen, Hannelore
Oetjen, Johanne
Oetjen, Traute, Verkäuferin

Bo-044 1954 Bischoff, Fritz, Landwirt Schwagerdorf 8
1962 Bischoff, Fritz, Landwirt
Bischoff, Johannes, Landwirt

Bo-045 1954 Heitmann, Diedrich, Landwirt Oytermühle 4
Heitmann, Hans-Hermann, Mechaniker
1962 Hallmann, Fritz, Maurer
Heitmann, Diedrich, Landwirt
1970 Hallmann, Fritz, Maurer
Hallmann, Magda, Hsfr
Heitmann, Anna, Hsfr

Bo-046 1954 Mindermann, August, Arbeiter Oytermühle 6
1962 Mindermann, August, Arbeiter
1970 Mindermann, August, Arb.
Mindermann, Gunda, Hsfr
Mindermann, Hermann, Arb.
Mindermann, Hildegard
Mindermann, Meta, Hsfr

Bo-047 1954 Wessel, Hinrich, Tischler Oytermühle 1
1962 Wessel, Hinrich, Tischler
1970 Wessel, Hinrich, Rtn
Wessel-Schulze, Wolfgang, Buchhändl

Bo-048 1970 Puvogel, Gerhard, El.Karrenführ Auf dem Brink 11
Puvogel, Hildegard, Hsfr

Bo-049 1954 Binnemann, Hinrich, Dreher Schulweg 9
1962 Binnemann, Hinrich, Dreher
1970 Binnemann, Christian
Binnemann, Hinrich, Dreher
Binnemann, Johanne, Hsfr

Bo-050 1962 Meyer, Manfred, Arbeiter Schulweg 9
Weidenhöfer, Meta, Witwe
1970 Meyer, Adele, Hsfr
Meyer, Manfred, Bohrer

Bo-051 1962 Atzpodien, Wilhelm, Schuhmachermeister Schaphuser Dorfstr. 8

Md-001 1954 Hinners, Hinrich, Bauer Meyerdamm 8
Hinners, Wilhelm, kaufm. Angest.
Sternberg, Walter, landw. Gehilfe
1962 Hinners, Hinrich, Bauer
Hinners, Wilhelm, kaufm. Angest.
1970 Hinners, Elisabeth, Hsfr
Hinners, Gesine, Hsfr
Hinners, Wilhelm, kfm Ang

Md-002 1954 Anscheit, Wilhelm, Arbeiter Meyerdamm 14
Block, Hinrich, Bauer
Block, Helmut, Landwirt
1962 Ahrens, Heinrich-Berthold, Tischler
Block, Helmut, Landwirt
1970 Block, Helmuth, Ldw
Block, Henny, Hsfr
Block, Ilse, Hsfr
Wrede, Hinrich, Stahlbauschloss
Wrede, Renate

1954 Fahrenholz, Hinrich, Bauer Meyerdamm 20
Fahrenholz, Hermann, Fuhrunternehmer
Hasselbrock, Heinr., landw. Gehilfe
1962 Ahlrichs, Günter, Tischler
Fahrenholz, Hermann, Fuhruntern
Sternberg, Anna, Hausfrau
1970 Ahlrichs, Günther, Tischl
Ahlrichs, Toni
Fahrenholz, Adele, Hsfr

Md-004 1954 Meier, Hermine, Lehrerwitwe Meyerdamm 24
Meyer, Hans, Junglandwirt
Mindermann, Johann, Bauer
Perschel, August, Rentner
Perschel, Horst, Bauarbeiter
Perschel, Otto, Schlosser
Zimmermann, Elfriede, ldw. Gehilfin
1962 Meyer, Hans, Junglandwirt
Mindermann, Johanne, Witwe
1970 Marschall, Klara
Meier, Johanne
Meier, Marlene

Md-005 1954 Meyer, Hinrich, Bauer Meyerdamm 30
Plautz, Heinz, Junglandwirt
1962 Meyer, Hinrich, Bauer
Plautz, Heinz, Junglandwirt
1970 Meyer, Adele, Hsfr
Meyer, Hinrich, Ldw
Plautz, Gisela, Hsfr

Md-006 1954 Keßler, Ida, Witwe Meyerdamm 36
Lück, Hinrich, Bauer
1962 Keßler, Ida, Witwe
Lück, Hinrich, Bauer
1970 Lück, Hinrich, Ldw
Lück, Marie, Hsfr

Md-007 1954 Brüns, Hinrich, Bauer Meyerdamm 42
Brüns, Hermann, Jungbauer
Bundt, Heinrich, Rentner
Kerwien, Dora, Witwe
Lutter, Rudolf, Rentner
1962 Brüns, Hinrich, Bauer
Brüns, Hermann, Jungbauer
Bundt, Heinrich, Rentner
1970 Brüns, Dorothe, Hsfr
Brüns, Hermann, Ldw

Md-008 1954 Mindermann, Meta, Witwe Meyerdamm 46
Osmers, Hermann, Bauer
Osmers, Hans-Dietrich, Jungbauer
1962 Osmers, Hermann, Bauer
Osmers, Hans-Dietrich, Jungbauer
1970 Osmers, Gerda, Hsfr
Osmers, Hermann, Ldw
Osmers, Mathilde, Hsfr

Md-009 1954 Osmers, Friedr., Bauer u. Gastwirt Meyerdamm 52
Osmers, Anna, Witwe
1962 Osmers, Friedrich, Bauer u. Gastwirt
Osmers, Anna, Witwe
1970 Meyer, Anneliese, Hsfr
Meyer, Heinz, LandmaschSchloss
Osmers, Friedrich, Gast- u. Landwirt
Osmers, Martha, Hsfr

Md-010 1954 Anscheit, Willy, Bauarbeiter Meyerdamm 56
Kohlmann, Johann, Bauer
Schlitzkus, Otto, Arbeiter
1962 Schlitzkus, Otto, Arbeiter
1970 Cordes, Ernst-Hinrich, kfm Ang
Cordes, Renate, Hsfr
Kemp, Anneliese
Kemp, Ronald, Elektriker
Kemp, Walter, MaschSchlosser
Lünzmann, Friedrich, Ldw
Lünzmann, Hildegard, Hsfr
Mattheis, Heinrich, Kfm
Mattheis, Marie
Schlitzkus, Maria, Hsfr
Schlitzkus, Otto, Arbeiter
Wustmann, Karlheinz, MaschSchloss
Wustmann, Ursula, kfm Ang

Md-011 1954 Häfker, Hermann, Bauer Meyerdamm 62
Häfker, Johanne, Witwe
Mollenhauer, Charlotte, Hausfrau
1962 Häfker, Marie, Witwe
Häfker, Johanne, Witwe
Müffelmann, Herbert, Referendar
1970 Häfker, Hans-Hermann
Häfker, Johanne, Hsfr
Kirchner, Grete

Md-012 1954 Brockmann, Alfred, Facharbeiter Meyerdamm 68
Lindemann, Hermann, Bauer
Tix, Alfred, Postfacharbeiter
1962 Brockmann, Alfred, Facharbeiter
Harfes, Alfred, Landwirt
Lindemann, Hermann, Rentner
Tix, Alfred, Postfacharb.
1970 Harves, Alfred, Ldw
Harves, Hildegard

Md-013 1954 Ehlers, Hinrich, Bauer Meyerdamm 74
Gieschen, Hinrich, Landwirt
Grohnert, Hermann, Arbeiter
1962 Gieschen, Hermine
Grohnert, Hermann, Arbeiter
Müller, Hildegard
1970 Eick, Meinhard, Gärtner
Gieschen, Hermine, Hsfr
Müller, Hildegard, Hsfr
Perschel, Irmgard
Perschel, Jürgen

Md-014 1954 Bohnert, Therese, Hausfrau Meyerdamm 80
Puvogel, Heinrich, Bauer
Puvogel, Friedrich, Altsitzer
Reinke, Günter, Tischler
Schnell, Hans, Buchdruckeibesitzer
1962 Andretzki, Elke
Brockmann, Friedrich, Bäckermeister
Meier, Hermine, Lehrerwitwe
Meier, Rolf, Angestellter
Puvogel, Heinrich, Bauer
Schnell, Hans, Buchdruckereibeisitzer
Schnell, — Fred, Buchdrucker
1970 Puvogel, Heinrich
Puvogel, Heinrich, Ldw
Puvogel, Meta, Hsfr

1954 Döhring, Albert, Gärtner Meyerdamm 86
Fahrenholz, Hinrich, Bauer
Latzke, Helene, Witwe
Piesbergen, Julius, Privatmann
Rahmke, Harry, Holzarbeiter
1962 Bollkorst, Gesine, Pensionärin
Fahrenholz, Hinrich, Bauer
Latzke, Helene, Witwe
1970 Ahrens, Heinrich-Berth, Tischl
Ahrens, Ilse, Hsfr
Fahrenholz, Minna, Hsfr

Md-016 1954 Großklaus, Friedrich, Arbeiter Meyerdamm 92
Osmers, Johann, Bauer
Osmers, Meta, Witwe
1962 Osmers, Johann, Bauer
Osmers, Meta, Witwe
1970 Osmers, Grete, Hsfr
Osmers, Johann, Ldw
Osmers, Meta
Wieting, Hertha

Md-017 1970 Fehrmann, Max, Ldw Clüverdamm 54
Fehrmann, Olga
Fehrmann, Walter

Md-018 1962 Hemmerich, Wolfgang, Lehrer Clüverdamm 60
Pander, Ludwig, Rentner

Md-019 1970 Mindermann, Christel, Ldw Clüverdamm 68
Mindermann, Gertrud, Ldw
Mindermann, Hinrich, Ldw
Mindermann, Johanne

Md-020 1954 Babin, Friedegard, Imkerin Clüverdamm 70
Bludau, Clara, Witwe
Held, Wilhelm, Gärtner
Neumann, Herm., Obezugführer i.R.
Rosenich, Margarete, Buchhalterin
1962 Babin, Friedegard, Imkerin
Held, Wilhelm, Gärtner

Md-022 1954 Budde, Hinrich, Staatsarbeiter
1962 Budde, Hinrich, Staatsarbeiter

Md-023 1954 Döhring, Karl, Rentner Zum Behlingsee 65
Rotermund, Martha, Bäuerin
Rotermund, Erich, Landwirt
Schröder, Sophie, Hausfrau
1962 Rotermund, Martha, Bäuerin
Rotermund, Erich, Landwirt
Schröder, Sophie, Hausfrau
1970 Löslein, Hans-Jörg, MaschFühr
Rotermund, Erich, Ldw
Rotermund, Hildegard, Hsfr
Rotermund, Martha, Hsfr

Md-024 1954 Küsters, Lotte, Witwe Meyerdamm 55
Müffelmann, Wilhelm, Lehrer
1962 Küsters, Lotte, Witwe
1970 Hemmerich, Adelheid, Hsfr
Hemmerich, Dirk
Hemmerich, Wolfgang, Lehrer
Pander, Ludwig, Rtn

Md-025 1954 Schröder, August, Eisenbahner Teneverstr. 54
Schröder, Johann, Masch. Schlosser
1962 Schröder, August, Eisenbahner
Schröder, Johann, Masch.-Schlosser
1970 Schröder, Anna, Hsfr
Schröder, Johann, MaschSchloss
Schröder, Käthe, Hsfr

Md-026 1954 Döring, Heinrich, Arbeiter
Erbe, Hermann, Rentner
Großklaus, Otto, Händler
1962 Großklaus, Otto, Händler
Köster, Gretchen, Witwe
Lüllmann, Gerda
Pohl, Hans, Schlachter

Md-027 1954 Hinners, Wilhelm, Schlosser
1962 Hinners, Wilhelm, Schlosser

Md-028 1954 Kruse, Hermann, Rentner
Naß, Gustav, Eisenbetonbauer
1962 Naß, Gustav, Eisenbetonbauer

Md-029 1954 Fitter, Heinrich, Rentner Weißdornweg 5
Henningsen, Alide, Witwe
Klingenberg, Diedr., Rentner
Prellberg, Johann, Produktenhändler
1962 Fitter, Heinrich, Rentner
Henningsen, Aline, Witwe
Henningsen, Ulrich, Arbeiter
Klingenberg, Diedr., Rentner
Prellberg, Johann, Produktenhändler
1970 Thiele, Elfriede
Thiele, Friedrich, Klempner
Thiele, Hermann, Klempner u Inst
Thiele, Irmgard, Hsfr

Od-002 1911 Eden, Hermann, Tischler Oyterdamm 64
Gramberger, Wilhelm, Arbeiter
Schnakenberg, Hermann, Anbauer
Voß, Wilhelm, Arbeiter
1954 Schnakenberg, Johann, Bauer
Schnakenberg, Heinz, Landwirt
1962 Schnakenberg, Johann, Bauer
Schnakenberg, Heinz, Landwirt
1970 Schnakenberg, Anna
Schnakenberg, Heinz, Landwirt

1911 Fehsenfeld, Friedrich, Anbauer Oyterdamm 51
1954 Berft, Otto, Arbeiter
1962 Bade, Heinrich, Rentner
Fehsenfeld, Elisabeth, Witwe
Rettberg, Margarete, Witwe
1970 Bade, Heinrich, Gastwirt
Bade, Luise
Fehsenfeld, Else
Rettberg, Grete, Hausfrau

Od-004 1911 Rolfs, Friedrich, Anbauer Oyterdamm 55
Schnabelrauch, Wilhelm, Arbeiter
1954 Götz, Richard, Arbeiter
Heitmann, Johannes, Bauer
1962 Götz, Richard, Arbeiter
Heitmann, Johannes, Bauer
1970 Heitmann, Betty
Heitmann, Frieda
Heitmann, Johannes

Od-005 1911 Lindemann, Johann, Pächter Oyterdamm 59
1954 Siemer, Heinrich, Landwirt
Siemer, Henry, Schlosser
Siemer, Johann, Landwirt
1962 Siemer, Heinrich, Landwirt
Siemer, Henry, Schlosser
1970 Siemer, Frieda
Siemer, Henry, Landwirt

Od-006 1911 Meyer, Hermann, Rottenführer Zum Behlingsee 9
Puvogel, Johann, Anbauer
1954 Puvogel, Dietrich, Bauer
Puvogel, Johann, Landwirt
Schramm, Ludwig, Weichenwärter
1962 Jugeleit, Minna, Rentnerin
Puvogel, Dietrich, Bauer
Puvogel, Johann, Landwirt
Schramm, Ludwig, Weichenw.
Wichert, Elisabeth, Rentnerin
1970 Puvogel, Diedrich, Landwirt
Puvogel, Johann, Landwirt
Puvogel, Käthe, Hausfrau
Puvogel, Martha, Hausfrau

Od-007 1911 Böse, Hinrich, Gmd.-Vorsteher Oyterdamm 41
1954 Böse, Wilhelm, Bauer
Böse, Erich, Landwirt
Hoffmann, Wolfgang, Kaufm.
Petereit, Hermann, Schlachter
Poschmann, Erich, Steinsetzer
1962 Böse, Wilhelm, Bauer
Böse, Erich, Landwirt
1970 Böse, Erich, Landwirt
Böse, Katharine, Hausfrau
Böse, Margret, Hausfrau
Böse, Wilhelm, Landwirt

Od-008 1911 Kohlmann, Gesche, Anbauer Oyterdamm 33
1954 Kohlmann, Johann, Arbeiter
1962 Kohlmann, Johann, Arbeiter
Weise, Else, Näherin
1970 Kohlmann, Berthold
Kohlmann, Helmut
Othersen, Giesela, Hausfrau
Othersen, Werner

Od-009 1911 Müller, Reinhard, Anbauer Oyterdamm 19
1954 Müller, Christel, Bauer
Schlief, Friedrich, Arbeiter
1962 Müller, Christel, Bauer
1970 Müller, Anna, Hausfrau
Müller, Christel, Landwirt
Müller, Dirk, Soldat
Müller, Reinhard, Landwirt
Müller, Ursula, Hausfrau

1911 Wrede, Hinrich, Anbauer Oyterdamm 15
1954 Ellmers, Johann, Zugführer
Wrede, Hinrich, Angestellter
1962 Rosenbrock, Hermann, Rentner
Wrede, Hinrich, Angestellter
1970 Wrede, Frieda, Hausfrau
Wrede, Hinrich, Straßenwärter

Od-011 1911 Block, Hinrich, Anbauer Neubauersdamm 11
1954 Klingenberg, Heinrich, Landwirt
1962 Klingenberg, Heinrich, Landwirt
Sabrowski, Agnes, Rentnerin
1970 Junge, Hannelore, Hausgeh.
Lünzmann, Agnes, kfm. Ang.
Lünzmann, Hermann, Bäcker
Schwarz, Heinz Rolf, Kaufm.
Schwarz, Martha Helene

Od-012 1911 Bollmann, Hinrich, Altenteiler Neubauersdamm 17
Meyer, Johann, Anbauer
1954 Tramm, Heinrich, Bauer
1962 Tramm, Hinrich, Bauer
1970 Cordes, Katharine
Meyer, Johann
Meyer, Katharina, Hausfrau
Tramm, Hilde, Hausfrau
Tramm, Hinrich, Landwirt

1911 Fischer, Wilhelm, Anbauer Neubauersdamm 25
1954 Fischer, Dietrich, Bauer
Fischer, Hans-Heinrich, Landwirt
1962 Fischer, Dietrich, Bauer
Fischer, Hans-Heinrich, Landwirt
1970 Fischer, Elisabeth, Hausfrau
Fischer, Gisela, Hausfrau
Fischer, Hans Heinr., Landwirt

Od-015 1911 Ellmers, Hermann, Anbauer Oyterdamm 5
Ellmers, Lüer, Haussohn
1962 Ellmers, Johann, Zugführer a.D.
1970 Becker, Annegret
Becker, Bodo, BankKfm.
Ellmers, Johann
Ellmers, Mariechen

Od-016 1911 Dohrmann, Johann, Anbauer Oyterdamm 16
1954 Dohrmann, Mariechen, Landwirtin
1962 Dohrmann, Mariechen, Landwirt

Od-017 1911 Steffens, Christ., Anbauer Neubauersdamm 3
1954 Steffens, Hermann, Arbeiter
Steffens, Kurt, Silberarbeiter
1962 Steffens, Hermann, Arbeiter
Steffens, Kurt, Silberarbeiter
1970 Steffens, Emilie
Steffens, Günter
Steffens, Kurt Paul, Arbeiter
Steffens, Mathilde

Od-018 1911 Reinke, Hinrich, Anbauer Neubauersdamm 31
1954 Reinke, Johannes, Landwirt
1962 Reinke, Johannes, Landwirt
1970 Reinke, Adele, Arbeiter
Reinke, Hinrich
Reinke, Johannes

Od-019 1911 Thoden, Hermann, Anbauer Oyterdamm 56
1954 Peter, Fritz, Arbeiter
Thoden, Hermann, Silberarbeiter
1962 Peter, Fritz, Arbeiter
Thoden, Hermann, Silberarb.
1970 Müller, Hermann
Müller, Lieselotte
Thoden, Gerda
Thoden, Hermann

Od-020 1911 Martens, Hinrich, Bahnwärter Oyterdamm 45
1954 Martens, Hermann, Weichenwärter a.D.
Steinke, Wilhelm, Rentner
1962 Martens, Herm., Weichenw. a.D.
Steinke, Wilhelm, Rentner
1970 Cerandski, Erna, Hausfrau
Martens, Hermann, Weichenwärter i.R.

Od-021 1911 Mindermann, Johann, Anbauer Oyterdamm 37
1954 Mindermann, Dietrich, Landwirt
1962 Kremin, Jan, Landwirt
Lübben, Jan, Landwirt
Mindermann, Dietrich, Landwirt
1970 Lübben, Erna, Hausfrau
Lübben, Jan, Landwirt
Mindermann, Grete, Hausfrau

1911 Rosenbrock, Johann, Anbauer Oyterdamm 27
1954 Arndt, Gustav, Eisenbahn-Beamter
Rosenbrock, Johann, Bauer
1962 Rosenbrock, Johann, Bauer
1970 Rosenbrock, Beate
Rosenbrock, Johann, Landwirt
Rosenbrock, Johann Bösche, Landwirt
Rosenbrock, Marie, Hausfrau

Od-023 1911 Müller, Johann, Anbauer Oyterdamm 11
1954 Müller, Friedrich, Landwirt
1962 Müller, Friedrich, Landwirt
Niemann, Friedrich, Direktor
1970 Müller, Erna, Hausfrau
Müller, Hanna, Hausfrau
Müller, Johann

1911 Rosenbrock, Hinrich, Anbauer Oyterdamm 23
1954 Rosenbrock, Hinrich, Landwirt
1962 Rosenbrock, Hinrich, Landwirt
1970 Rosenbrock, Anna

Od-025 1911 Freitag, Hermann, Gastwirt Oyterdamm 29
1954 Freitag, Anna, Gastw. und Kolonialwaren
Meyer, Hinrich, Landwirt
1962 Meyer, Sophie, Gastwirt. u. Kolonialw.
1970 Garbade, Anna, Gastwirtin
Wöltjen, Heinz, kfm. Ang

Od-026 1954 Niemann, Friedrich, Direktor
Niemann, Heinz, Lagerhalter
1962 Blum, Eduard, Rentner
Pischke, Ida, Witwe

Od-027 1911 Discher, Friedrich, Arbeiter Zum Behlingsee 23
Schröder, August, Arbeiter
Schröder, Johann, Häusling
1954 Puvogel, Hinrich, Arbeiter
1962 Discher, Helene, Rentnerin
Gauert, Ludwig, Arbeiter
Puvogel, Hinrich, Arbeiter
1970 Discher, Helene
Gauert, Helmut
Gauert, Ludwig, Arbeiter
Puvogel, Hinrich, Arbeiter
Puvogel, Martha, Hausfrau

Od-028 1954 Gläsenkamp, Johannes, Arbeiter

Od-030 1954 Fischer, Georg, Dekorateur Oyterdamm 75
Half, Albert, Rentner
Wiedemeyer, Georg, Tischler
Wiedemeyer, Harry, Schlosser
1962 Fischer, Georg, Dekorateur
Munien, Luise, Rentnerin
Wiedemeyer, Georg, Tischler
Wichert, Harry, Schlosser
1970 Röper, Brigitte, Verk.
Röper, Friedhelm, FleischerMstr
Wiedemeyer, Marie, Hausfrau

Od-031 1954 Karstendiek, Konrad, Land- und Gastwirt Oyterdamm 74
Karstendiek, Konrad, Arbeiter
1962 Karstendiek, Konrad, Land- und Gastwirt
Karstendiek, Konrad, Arbeiter
Rosenbrock, Heinrich, Arbeiter
1970 Bieberstädt, Eva-Lore, Gastwirtin
Bieberstädt, Hans, Gastwirt
Karstendiek, Karin
Karstendiek, Konrad, Kraftfahrer

Od-032 1954 Warns, Hermann, Landwirt Oyterdamm 68
Warns, Hinrich, Landwirt
1962 Warns, Hinrich, Landwirt
1970 Warns, Hinrich, Landwirt
Warns, Magdalena, Hausfrau

Od-033 1954 Arndt, Gustav, Maurer Oyterdamm 71
Schulze, Karl, Geflügelzüchter
1962 Arndt, Emilie, Rentnerin
Grube, Erich, Stellmacher
Lutze, Anna, Witwe
Mindermann, Johann, Tischler
Schulze, Karl, Geflügelzüchter
Winterberg, Willi, Polier
Wiltz, Egon, Arbeiter
1970 Adam, Erna, Hausfrau
Adam, Josef, Kraftwerkhelfer
Arndt, Jürgen
Wilts, Egon, Gärtner
Wilts, Erika, Hausfrau

Od-034 1954 Lenjert, Heinrich, Arbeiter Oyterdamm 73
Lenjert, Simon, Rentner
Weinhauer, Otto, Schmied
1962 Dörig, Selma, Rentnerin
Hoffmann, Martha, Witwe
Lenjert, Heinrich, Arbeiter
Lübben, Simon, Rentner
1970 Lenjert, Marga, Stundenhilfe
Lühmann, Gabriele
Lühmann, Wilfried, Maler
Oed, Bernhard, Maler
Oed, Renate, Fris.Lehrl

Od-035 1954 Altmeier, Mathias, Arbeiter Teneverstr. 21
Blanke, Dietrich, Zimmermann
1962 Altmeier, Mathias, Arbeiter
Blanke, Dietrich, Zimmermann
Erbe, Auguste, Witwe
1970 Altmaier, Dieter
Altmaier, Mathias, Schlosser
Neumann, Gerhard, Schlosser
Neumann, Sigrid Helga

Od-036 1954 Prütt, Willi, Arbeiter Riedenweg 70
1962 Prütt, Willi, Arbeiter
1970 Prütt, Käthe, Hausfrau
Prütt, Wilhelm, Schleifer

Od-037 1954 Dowedeit, Fritz, Schlosser Oyterdamm 69
Dowedeit, Franz, Schlosser
Schulze, Otto, Landwirt
1962 Dowedeit, Fritz, Schlosser
Dowedeit, Franz, Schlosser
Schulze, Otto, Landwirt
1970 Hornburg, Magdalena, Friseuse
Hornburg, Walter Herm., Dreher
Lutze, Anna
Schulze, Karl, Geflügelzüchter
Schulze, Luise

Od-038 1954 Rosenbrock, Heinrich, Tischler Neubauersdamm 2
1962 Rosenbrock, Heinrich, Tischler
1970 Rosenbrock, Alfred, Betonarb.
Rosenbrock, Erich
Rosenbrock, Gerda
Rosenbrock, Heinrich, Tischler
Rosenbrock, Hermine

Od-039 1954 Gutzlaff, Paul, Dachdecker Riedenweg 52
Gauert, Ludwig, Arbeiter
Puvogel, Johann, Schlosser
1962 Gutzlaff, Paul, Dachdecker
Puvogel, Johann, Schlosser
1970 Puvogel, Johann, Kraftfahrer
Puvogel, Lieselotte

Od-040 1954 Schlüter, Hermann, Arbeiter Riedenweg 42
1962 Schlüter, Hermann, Arbeiter
1970 Schlüter, Anny, Hausfrau
Schlüter, Gerda, kfm. Ang.
Schlüter, Hans Dieter, Schriftsetzer
Schlüter, Hermann, Schlosser

Od-041 1954 Götzke, Reinhold, kfm. Ang. Riedenweg 50
Trapp, Daniel, Schuhmachermeister
Trapp, Erwin, Goldschmied
1962 Freimuth, Günter, Zimmerer
Trapp, Erwin, Goldschmied
1970 Freimuth, Edith
Freimuth, Günther, Zimmerer
Trapp, Erwin, Goldschmied
Trapp, Hildegard, Hausfrau

Od-042 1962 May, Dietrich, Maurer Riedenweg 5
Meinken, Emmy, Witwe

Od-043 1962 Böhsiger, Helmut, Maurer Riedenweg 43
1970 Bößiger, Berta, Hausfrau

Od-044 1962 Tollkühn, Horst, Kraftfahrer Riedenweg 40
1970 Tollkühn, Horst, Kraftfahrer
Tollkühn, Johanne, Schneiderin

Od-045 1962 Block, Erhard, Arbeiter Riedenweg 34
1970 Block, Aline, Verk.
Block, Erhard, Tischler
Papke, Olga

Od-046 1962 Freese, Elisabeth, Witwe Gutenbergweg 3
1970 Anscheit, Erwin Heinz, Tankwart
Anscheit, Margot
Freese, Elisabeth
Kremin, Fritz, HeizMont.
Kremin, Gertie, Hausfrau

Od-047 1970 Meier, Anna, Arbeiter Riedenweg 38

Od-048 1970 Bohlken, Dierk, Betr.Mstr. Gutenbergweg 24
Bohlken, Rosa, Hausfrau

1911 Delventhal, Georg, Hauptlehrer Dorfstr. 3
Stelljes, Otto, Lehrer
1939 Buse, Moritz, Lehrer
Habenicht, Käthe
1946 Alisch, Lisbeth
Buse, Karl
Buse, Käthe
Busse, Christel
1954 Franz, Ewald, Rektor
Holz, Rudolf, Lehrer
Koplin, Ambrosius, Lehrer
Koplin, Renate, kfm. Angest.
Seifart, Elise, Pensionär
1962 Goemann, Helga, Zahnärztin
Zittwitz, Karl-Heinz, Kupferschmied
Buse, Käthe, Pensionär
Rieger, Kurt, Verm.Techn.
Mönke, Lothar, Schlosser
Banse, Hans-Dieter, Oberbauer
Kühne, Heinz, Mechaniker
1970 Buse, Gerda
Buse, Heinz-Georg
Buse, Karl, Lehrer
Buse, Käthe
Köster, Johann, Schlosser
Köster, Rosemarie, Hausfrau
Meyer, Carla
Meyer, Helmut, Pol.Beamter
Steinau, Meta
Zittwitz, Karl-Heinz, Kupferschmied
Zittwitz, Mariechen

1911 Behrens, Berta, Haushälterin Dorfstr. 46
Bruns, Johann, Gemeindediener
Fehsenfeld, Johann, Baumann
1927 Fehsenfeld, Johann, Baumann
1939 Fehsenfeld, Johann, Bauer
Puvogel, Mary
1946 Fehsenfeld, Johann
Oppermann, Erdmann
Oppermann, Grete
Schaper, Arthur
Schaper, Gerda
Siegel, Anna
Siegel, Wilhelm
Tiemann, Hermann
1954 Schaper, Artur, Bauer
Siegel, Willy, Bäcker
1962 Schaper, Arthur, Bauer
1970 Rebbin, Wilfried
Schaper, Artur, Landwirt
Schaper, Betty, Hausfrau
Schaper, Gerda, Hausfrau
Schaper, Horst

1911 Köster, Diedrich, Baumann Dorfstr. 36
Köster, Wilken, Altenteiler
1927 Köster, Diedrich, Baumann
1939 Köster, Dietrich, Bauer
1946 Köster, Anna
Köster, Diedrich
Stermann, Urte
Stermann, Walter
Vogelsang, Brüne
1954 Köster, Diedrich, Bauer
Köster, Wilhelm, Bauer
1962 Köster, Wilhelm, Bauer
Schwarzer, Erna, Wwe.
Faltin, Hedwig, Wwe.
1970 Köster, Anna, Hausfrau
Köster, Diedrich, Landwirt
Köster, Helga, Hausfrau
Köster, Wilhelm, Landwirt

1911 Ellmers, Hinrich, Baumann Nachtigallstr. 2
von Horn, Georg, Maurer
Meyer, Heinrich, Verwalter
Rowohlt, Hermann, Häusling
1927 Ellmers, Hinrich, Baumann
1939 Ellmers, Johann, Bauer
Fre, Beta
Lüllmann, Hinrich, Arb.
Puvogel, Wilhelma
1946 Barnewolt, Christian
Barnewolt, Emma
Duczek, Frieda
Duczek, Paul
Ellmers, Johann
Ellmers, Wilma
Greiser, Bertha
Kunze, Catharine
Lüllmann, Betha
Lüllmann, Hinrich
Müller, Hermine
Sundmäker, Johanne
Weber, Max
Weber, Paula
1954 Buszello, Manfred, Elektriker
Buszello, Paul, Landwirt
Buszello, Traute, Arb.
Ellmers, Johann, Bauer
Knake, Johann, Gartenbaubetrieb
Gessler, Richard, Rohrleger
Lüllmann, Hinrich, Landwirt
Lüllmann, Käthe, Arb.
1962 Rex, Hertha, Arb.
Kirschkel, Eduard, Bauhilfsarb.
Ellmers, Johann, Bauer
Lüllmann, Hinrich, Landwirt
Wendt, Anna
1970 Böschen, Elfriede
Böschen, Johann, Landarbeiter
Ellmers, Johann, Landwirt
Ellmers, Johann, Landwirt
Ellmers, Margret, Hausfrau
Ellmers, Wilma, Hausfrau

1911 Freese, Conrad, Häusling Wächterstr. 2
Heise, Eduard, Bahnwärter
Mindermann, Johann Hinrich, Häusling
Winter, Hermann, Häusling
1927 Freese, Conrad, Häusling
Heise, Eduard, Bahnwärter
Mindermann, Heinrich, Häusling
Winter, Hermann, Häusling
1939 Behrmann, Wilhelm, Arb.
Cordes, Adele
Meyer, Anna
Mindermann, Heinrich, Arb.
Tiemann, Elisabeth
Winter, Hermann, Arb.
1946 Behrmann, Adele
Behrmann, Wilhelm
Gebhard, Catharine
Winter, Anni
Winter, Christine
Winter, Hermann
1954 Behrmann, Wilhelm, Arb.
Winter, Hermann, Arb.
1962 Künne, Hans Georg, Stahlformbauer
Schwitalla, Johann, Zimmermann
Richter, Rolf, Werkzeugmacher
Wellberg, Georg, Hilfsarb.
Dohrmann, Heinrich, Maurer
1970 Biesewig, Frieda
Biesewig, Hinrich, Gemischtwarenhändler

1911 Blohme, Georg, Baumann u. Mühlenbes. Dorfstr. 30
1927 Fehsenfeld, Diedrich, Anbauer
1939 Blohme, Heinrich, Bauer
Heins, Käthe

1939 Fehsenfeld, Dietrich, Müller Dorfstr. 20
Mindermann, Henny
1946 Cyriacks, Meta
Fehsenfeld, Diedrich
Fehsenfeld, Heinrich
1954 Fehsenfeld, Diedrich, Landwirt
Fehsenfeld, Diedrich, Landwirt
Fehsenfeld, Heinrich, Müller
Fehsenfeld, Hermann, Spark.-Angest.
Prüss, Luise, Wwe.
1962 Fehsenfeld, Diedrich, Landwirt
Fehsenfeld, Heinrich, Müller
König, Auguste, Wwe.
Schmidt, Carla, Kellner
Klann, Walter, Arb.

1911 Richter, Hermann, Häusling Unter den Eichen 12
1927 Richter, Hermann, Häusling
1939 Blohme, Heinrich, Bauer
Heins, Käthe
Richter, Meta, Wwe.
1946 Blohme, Hans
Blohme, Heinrich
Blohme, Käthe
Fumat, Charlotte
Fumat, Erich
Knall, Martha
Richter, Hermann
Richter, Martha
Richter, Meta
Rode, Heinrich
Rode, Marie
Romahn, Frieda
Schenk, Walter
1954 Blohme, Hans, Bauer
Blohme, Heinrich, Bauer
Fischer, Johann, Arb.
Lindenkohl, Gustav, Justizamtmann a.D.
Nieswandt, Walter, Landarbeiter
Rode, Heinrich, Lageraufseher
1962 Trominski, Ernst, ldw. Arb.
Schulz, Joachim, Landarbeiter
Tolkemit, Lieselotte, Hausgehilfin
Blohme, Hans, Bauer
Blohme, Käthe

1911 Bischoff, Johann, Häusling Dorfstr. 16
Fischer, Hinrich, Anbauer
Klei, Becka, Häuslerin
1939 Bischoff, Marie, Wwe.
Jeske, Anna, Wwe.
1946 Bischoff, Bertha
Fischer, Anna
Warnke, Friedrich
Warnke, Gertrud
Wiegratz, Henriette
Winkelmann, Sophie
1954 Haar, Annedore, Lehrerin
Warnke, Friedrich, Hilfsschlosser
Bischoff, Hermann, Postfacharb.
1962 Warnke, Friedrich, Hilfsschlosser
Adomeit, Ernst, Arb.
Stiehler, Ewald, Maurer
1970 Beermann, Marlies
Beermann, Peter, Maschinenschlosser
Warnke, Friedrich, Schlosser
Warnke, Gertrud
Warnke, Jürgen

1911 Mindermann, Heinrich, Bahnwärter Unter den Eichen 4
Schröder, Hermann, Häusling
1939 Knoche, Adele
Mindermann, Johanne
Reiners, Friedrich, Arb.
Vogelsang, Wilhelm, Arb.
1946 Reiner, Adele
Reiner, Friedrich
Vogelsang, Wilhelm
Vogelsang, Johanne
1954 Reiners, Friedrich, Arb.
Vogelsang, Wilhelm, Arb.
1962 Vogelsang, Carsten, Rentner
Reiners, Friedrich, Arb.

1911 Heitmann, Hermann, Baumann Unter den Eichen 2
1927 Heitmann, Johann, Baumann
1939 Heitmann, Johann, Bauer
Osmers, Anna
1946 Carstens, Marie
Heitmann, Johann
Heitmann, Hermann
1954 Gloeden, Walter, Böttcher
Heitmann, Heinrich, Kaufmann
Heitmann, Hermann, Bauer
Kirschkel, Eduard, Bauhilfsarb.
1962 Borstelmann, Bernhard, Silberarbeiter
Borstelmann, Hermann, Landwirt
Heitmann, Hermann, Bauer
Gloeden, Walter, Böttcher
Borstelmann, Bernhard, Arb.
1970 Heitmann, Hans
Heitmann, Henny, Hausfrau
Heitmann, Hermann, Landwirt

1911 Mindermann, Hinrich, Baumann Hauptstr. 78
1939 Heins, Hinrich, Bauer
1962 Pein, Manfred, Schlosser
Grehl, Mariechen, Kassiererin

1911 Esselmann, Hinrich, Anbauer Hauptstr. 74
Heins, Christel, Baumann
Jäger, Wübke, Häuslerin
Otte, Claus, Briefbote
1927 Heins, Christel, Baumann
1939 Heins, Hinrich, Bauer
1946 Heins, Magda
Lange, Anna
1954 Jost, Alfred, Lehrer
Lange, Anna, Wwe.
1962 Jost, Alfred, Lehrer

1911 Hoppe, Ernst, Malermeister Am Triften 12
Meyer, Bösche, Baumann u. Gmd.Vorst.
Meyer, Hinrich, Landwirt
Wessel, Friedrich, Weichensteller
1927 Knoche, Johann, Gärtner
Meyer, Bösche, Baumann
1939 Knoche, Adelheid
Knoche, Johann, Gärtner
Meyer, Hinrich, Bauer
1946 Busch, Erna
Busch, Johann
Gotthardt, Anna
Gotthardt, Bernhard
Gotthardt, Georg
Haase, Hermann
Haase, Hertha
Meyer, Bernhard
Meyer, Hinrich
Ullmer, Willi
Vogelsang, Johanne
Vogelsang, Carsten
Vogelsang, Erna
1954 Dammann, Erna, Wwe.
Freche, Alfred, landw. Arbeiter
Meyer, Bernhard, Bauer
Vogelsang, Carsten, Rentner
Busch, Johann, Expedient
1962 Meyer, Bernhard, Bauer
Friedrichs, Gertrud
Pohl, Götz, Maurer
Zielonko, Hedwig, Wwe.
Ebert, Martin, Kraftfahrer
Brosche, Werner, ldw. Arb.
Busch, Johann, Expedient
1970 Schumann, Giesela, Hausgeh

1911 Claus, Friedrich, Rentier Hauptstr. 63
Heins, Hinrich, Baumann
Heins, Hinrich, Haussohn
Mindermann, Hermann, Häusling
Ohlmeyer, Adelheid, Haushälterin
1927 Heins, Hinrich, Baumann
1939 Esselmann, Hinrich, Arb.
Heins, Johann, Bauer
Oldehoff, Frieda
Vogelsang, Karoline
1946 Esselmann, Karoline
Heins, Christel
Heins, Frieda
Heins, Hinrich
Heins, Johann
Heinz, Heinrich
Heinz, Luis
Koenen, Else
1954 Becker, August, Arb.
Becker, Gerhard, Arb.
Heins, Johann, Bauer
Winter, Hinrich, Arb.
1962 Heins, Johann, Bauer
1970 Heins, Cbristel
Heins, Johann, Landwirt
Heins, Louis
Kunze, Erna

1911 Fahrenholz, Hermann, Handlungsgehilfe Hauptstr. 72
1939 Biesewig, Mariechen
Borstelmann, Hinrich
1946 Borstelmann, Betty
Borstelmann, Hinrich
Borstelmann, Marie
Gehrmann, Charlotte
Gehrmann, Wilhelm
Mattfeld, Marie
Wurzbach, Martha
1954 Borstelmann, Hinrich, Landwirt
Mattfeld, Mariechen, GmdRechnungsführerin
Wurzbach, Martha, Wwe.
1962 Rodewald, Klaus, BauIng.
Kramer, Fritz, Arb.
Borstelmann, Hinrich, Landwirt
1970 Nordloh, Adele, Hausfrau
Nordloh, Agnes
Nordloh, Helmut, Drucker
Pelke, Karl Heinz, ldw. Arb.

Oy-016-2 1970 Borstelmann, Johann, Landwirt Thünen 41
Borstelmann, Magda
Borstelmann, Mariechen, Hausfrau
Kramer, Alfred, Maler

1911 Grote, Meta, Köthner Dorfstr. 45
1927 Bischoff, Johann, Köthner
1939 Grote, Johann, Köthner
Peper, Sophie
1946 Grote, Johann
Grote, Sophie
Prüss, Luise
Zagermann, Anna
Zagermann, Bruno
Zagermann, Elfriede
1954 Grote, Johann, Landwirt
1962 Grote, Johann, Landwirt
1970 Grote, Christa
Grote, Johann
Grote, Johannes

1911 Henke, Hermann, Köthner Brunnenweg 16
1927 Henke, Hermann, Köthner
1939 Henke, Erna
Jürgens, Heinrich, Köthner
1946 Gediehn, Erna
Henke, Elise
Herde, Walter
Jürgens, Erna
Jürgens, Heinrich
Willberger, Annetrudel
1954 Gediehn, Erna, Lehrerin
Gediehn, Ruth, Kindergärtnerin
Henke, Elise, Wwe.
Jürgens, Heinrich, Landwirt
Lüssen, Magdalene, Arb.
1962 Rudolf, Arnold, Masch.-Schlosser
Jürgens, Erna, Landwirtin
Fellenberg, Willi, Kaufmann
1970 Budelmann, Erich, Verw.Angest.
Budelmann, Erika, Schneiderin
Geist, Edward, Karosseriebau
Jürgens, Erna, Hausfrau
Oetjen, Fred Günter
Oetjen, Fred Günter
Oetjen, Gertrud, Hausfrau
Oetjen, Johann, Pensionär
Oetjen, Werner Heinz, kfm. Angest.
Schröder, Sophie, Hausfrau
Wittrock, Diedrich, Tischler
Wittrock, Mariechen

1911 Kämna, Diedrich, Häusling Brunnenweg 11
Kämna, Hinrich, Arb.
Meyer, Anna, Haustochter
1927 Grashoff, Hermann, Häusling
Meyer, Anna, Köthner
1946 Wendt, Anna
1954 Wendt, Anna, Wwe.
1962 Stelter, Anna, Wwe.
Stelter, Friedo, Postfacharb.

1911 Köhne, Hinrich, Köthner Kiebitzweg 13
1927 Köhne, Hinrich, Köthner
1939 Jäger, Katharine
Köhne, Hinrich, Köthner
1946 Gesk, August
Gesk, Grete
Köhne, Catharine
Köhne, Heinrich
1954 Gesk, August, Bauarb.
Köhne, Heinrich, Landwirt
1962 Köhne, Heinrich, Landwirt
1970 Köhne, Catharina, Hausfrau
Köhne, Heinrich, Landwirt
Köhne, Margarete, Hausfrau

1911 Block, Lüer, Köthner Wächterstr. 18
1927 Block, Bernd, Köthner
1939 Hollmann (Block), Meta, Köthner
1946 Garbes, Adele
Garbes, Brune
Götze, Grete
Lampe, Luise
1954 Block, Meta, o.B.
Esselmann, Marie, Wwe.
Stelter, Anna, Wwe.
1962 Wöhl, Frieda, Packerin
Block, Meta, o.B.
1970 Block, Meta, Hausfrau
Kunkel, Günter, kfm. Angest.
Kunkel, Magdalene
Kunkel, Magdalene

1911 Osmers, Johann, Köthner Brunnenweg 1
1927 Osmers, Johann, Köthner
1939 Böse, Adele
Osmer, Johann, Köthner
1946 Henke, Anna
Osmers, Adele
Osmers, Johann
1954 Birke, Arthur, Tischler
Henke, Anna, Wwe.
Osmers, Johann, Landwirt
Thiel, Josef, Rentner
1962 Henke, Anna, Wwe.
Osmers, Johann, Landwirt
1970 Henke, Anna, Hausfrau

1911 Gieschen, Johann, Köthner Wächterstr. 1
1927 Gieschen, Adele, Köthner
1939 Ehlers, Adele
Fehsenfeld, Dietrich, Köthner
1946 Bischoff, Gesine
Fehsenfeld, Daniel
Fehsenfeld, Adele
Fehsenfeld, Diedrich
Gieschen, Friedrich
Gieschen, Margarethe
1954 Boehnke, Hedwig, Pensionär
Lechner, Richard, Silberschleifer
Schröter, Erich, Verkäuf.
1962 Fehsenfeld, Diedrich, Landwirt
Morlo, Ludwig, kfm. Angest.
1970 Morlo, Brigitte
Morlo, Elisabeth, Hausfrau
Morlo, Ludwig, Glasschneider
Morlo, Ludwig, kfm. Angest.
Müller, Heinz Hermann
Müller, Lisa

1911 Heitermann, Heinrich, Lehrer Unter den Eichen 1
1927 Hestermann, Heinrich, Lehrer a.D.
1939 Assmann, Frieda, Köthner
Mindermann, Johann
Wendt, Meta
1946 Assmann, Frieda
Assmann, Gerhard
Assmann, Max
Blome, Anna
Mindermann, Johann
Mindermann, Martha
Mindermann, Meta
Schneider, Frieda
Stahn, Ilse
1954 Assmann, Gerhard, Landwirt
Assmann, Max, Rentenempfänger
Mathiak, Auguste, o.B.
Mathiak, Eduard, Gärtner
Mindermann, Johann, Kirchendiener
Perl, Fritz, Rentner
Wahlers, Willi, Arb.
1962 Kalwait, Benjamin, Tischler
Assmann, Gerhard, Landwirt
Mindermann, Johann, Kirchendiener
Assmann, Marie
1970 Assmann, Gerhard, Bäcker
Assmann, Heike
Assmann, Mariechen, Hausfrau
Mietz, Ursel
Mietz, Werner, Kfz.Mech.

1911 Meinken, Meta, Haushälterin Hauptstr. 96
Schwarmann, Hermann, Gastwirt
Wendt, Hinrich, Häusling
1927 Schwarmann, Hermann, Gastwirt
1939 Schwarmann, Hermann, Köthner
Schwarmann, Meta
1946 Sander, Elisabeth
Schwalkewitz, Lina
Stegmann, Alfred
Stegmann, Johanne
Stinner, Christa
Stinner, Günter
1954 Schwalkewitz, Caroline, Gastwirtin
1962 Pape, Georg, Gastwirt
1970 Pape, Elfriede
Pape, Georg, Landwirt
Pape, Johann
Pape, Minna

1911 Schwarmann, Hinrich, Haussohn Lindenstr. 4
Schwarmann, Johann, Köthner
1927 Schwarmann, Johann, Köthner
1939 Schwarmann, Heinrich, Köthner
1946 Dobberstein, Fritz
Dobberstein, Martha
Schwarmann, Heinrich
Schwarmann, Adele
Schwarmann, Lene
1954 Schwarmann, Heinrich, Landwirt
Vogel, Werner, Rundfunkmechaniker
1962 Schwarmann, Heinrich, Landwirt
1970 Schwarmann, Christa, Haustochter
Schwarmann, Heinrich
Schwarmann, Heinrich, Landwirt
Schwarmann, Helene, Hausfrau

1911 Jäger, Johann Hinrich, Köthner Hauptstr. 54
1927 Jäger, Johann, Köthner
1939 Drewes, Anna
Stelter, Bernhard, Arb.
1946 Busch, Ursula
Disselbach, Auguste
Disselbach, Erich
Disselbach, Rudolf
Morlo, Elisabeth
Morlo, Ludwig
Müller, Heinz
Müller, Herbert
1954 Goetze, Grete, o.B.
Zinnecker, Erich, Arb.
Zinnecker, Horst, Silberarbeiter
1962 Kablitz, Albert, Betonarb.

1911 Prüser, Heinrich, Schuhmacher Dorfstr. 51
1927 Vogelsang, Friedrich, Anbauer
1939 Prüser, Anna
Vogelsang, Friedrich, Postbote
1946 Vogelsang, Friedrich
Vogelsang, Marie
1954 Vogelsang, Christian, Arb.
1962 Vogelsang, Christian, Arb.

1911 Bischoff, Hinrich, Anbauer Brunnenweg 36
1927 Bischoff, Heinrich, Anbauer
1939 Bischoff, Katharine
Osmer, Hermann, Landwirt
1946 Osmers, Catharine
Osmers, Hermann
Wolf, Mariechen
1954 Osmers, Hermann, Landwirt
1962 Osmers, Hermann, Landwirt
1970 Osmers, Edith
Osmers, Hermann
Osmers, Johannes, Elektroschweißer
Osmers, Katharine, Hausfrau

1911 Ehlers, Conrad, Tischler Kiebitzweg 25
1927 Ehlers, Christian, Anbauer
1939 Ehlers, Christian, Landwirt
Reinke, Gesine
1946 Ehlers, Christian
Ehlers, Gesine
Landrock, Hanni
Zimmermann, Toni
1954 Lewandowski, Walter, Arb.
1962 Lewandowski, Walter, Arb.
1970 Lewandowski, Mariechen, Hausfrau
Lewandowski, Walter, Arb.

1911 Brüns, Hermann, Anbauer Hauptstr. 86
1927 Cordes, Johann, Bahnarbeiter
1939 Elfers, Anna
Richter, Hermann, Postangest.
1946 Richter, Anna
Richter, Hermann
1954 Richter, Hermann, Postbeamter
1962 Gehrmann, Horst, Tischler
Kirchner, Wilhelm, Friseur

1911 Fahrenholz, Johann, Anbauer Kloppenburger Str. 12
1939 Bruns, Lene
Fahrenholz, Johann, Landwirt
1946 Fahrenholz, Anna
Fahrenholz, Johann
Fahrenholz, Lene
Kablitz, Albert
Kablitz, Anna
Kablitz, Ilse
1954 Fahrenholz, Anna, Näherin
Fahrenholz, Bernhard, Schlosser
Fahrenholz, Johann, Arb.
Rieger, Erna, o.B.
1962 Fahrenholz, Bernhard, Schlosser
Fahrenholz, Johann, Arb.
1970 Fahrenholz, Bernhard, Arb.
Fahrenholz, Sophie, Hausfrau

1911 Asendorf, Hinrich, Landwirt Kloppenburger Str. 14
1927 Asendorf, Hinrich, Anbauer
1939 Asendorf, Hinrich, Landwirt
Henke, Meta
1946 Asendorf, Anna
Asendorf, Meta
Asendorf, Hinrich
Fischer, Berta
Schierloh, Meta
1954 Asendorf, Hinrich, Landwirt
Baumgart, Marie, o.B.
Schierloh, Meta, Hausgehilfin
Schorm, Alfred, Arb.
Schorm, Werner, Schlosser
Vogelsang, Walter, ldw. Arb.
1962 Wnuk, Erich, Maler
Asendorf, Hinrich, Landwirt
Schierloh, Meta, Hausgehilfin
Asendorf, Johann, Landwirt
1970 Asendorf, Anna

1911 Plate, Hermann, Anbauer Kloppenburger Str. 24
1927 Plate, Hermann, Anbauer
1939 Bielefeld, Anna
Plate, Hermann, Landwirt
1946 Biesewig, Heinrich
Biesewig, Henny
Plate, Anna
Plate, Hermann
Vergin, Klara
Warke, Martha
Wiese, Martha
1954 Biesewig, Heinrich, Schlachter
Biesewig, Hermann, Stellmacher
Plate, Hermann, Landwirt
1962 Biesewig, Heinrich, Schlachter
Biesewig, Hermann, Stellmacher
Plate, Hermann, Landwirt
Kusch, Werner, Schlosser
1970 Biesewig, Hanna
Biesewig, Heinrich, MaschArb
Biesewig, Henny, Hausfrau
Biesewig, Hermann
Plate, Anna, Hausfrau

Oy-035 1911 Hollmann, Johann, Schneidermeister Kloppenburger Str. 38
1927 Hollmann, Johann, Anbauer
1939 Hollmann, Johann, Ingenieur
1946 Block, Meta
Brockmann, Adele
Brockmann, Ernst
Damaske, Albert
Damaske, Elly
Hollmann, Johanne
Planert, Gertrud
Zierke, Friedrich
1954 Brockmann, Ernst, Landwirt
1962 Brockmann, Ernst, Landwirt
1970 Brockmann, Adele
Brockmann, Christa
Brockmann, Heinrich
Brockmann, Jürgen

Oy-036 1911 Osmers, Johann, Anbauer Nachtigallstr. 8
1927 Osmers, Johann, Anbauer
1939 Esdorn, Adelheid
Osmers, Johann, Landwirt
1946 Blohme, Heinrich
Kruse, Anna
Kruse, Erna
Walz, Alwine
1954 Kruse, Enno, Arb.
1962 Kruse, Enno, Arb.
Holicki, Werner, Spark.-Angest.
1970 Kruse, Anna, Hausfrau
Kruse, Helmut

1939 Intemann, Johann, Landwirt Brunnenweg 12
Osmers, Meta
1946 Blohme, Bertha
Blohme, Diedrich
Intemann, Johann
Wiese, Frieda
1954 Blohme, Diedrich, Arb.
Intemann, Johann, Landwirt
1962 Blohme, Diedrich, Arb.
Intemann, Johann, Landwirt
1970 Tietig, Jörn, kfm. Angest.
Tietig, Liesa, Hausfrau

Oy-037-2 1970 Blohme, Hermann Thünen 25
Blohme, Marianne
Brünjes, Erwin, Kraftfahrer
Brünjes, Marianne, Hausfrau

1911 Lüssen, Hermann, Anbauer Kloppenburger Str. 9
1927 Lüssen, Hermann, Anbauer
1939 Lüeßen, Hermann, Landwirt
Lüeßen, Johann, Eisenbahner
Müller, Elise
Rosenbrock, Henny
1946 Lüssen, Elise
Lüssen, Henny
Lüssen, Johann
Weiß, Margarete
1954 Bischoff, Hermann, Schlosser
Lüssen, Johann, Landwirt
1962 Bischoff, Hermann, Schlosser
Lüssen, Johann, Landwirt
1970 Bischoff, Anneliese, Hausfrau
Bischoff, Hermann
Bischoff, Hermann, Schlosser
Lueßen, Johann
Lüssen, Henny

Oy-039 1911 Schumacher, Hinrich, Anbauer Dorfstr. 17
1927 Schumacher, Hinrich, Anbauer
1939 Prütt, Friedrich, Elektriker
Schumacher, Hinrich, Eisenbahner
Schumann, Anna
1946 Prütt, Anna
Prütt, Friedrich
Schumacher, Anna
Schumacher, Hinrich
1954 Meyer, Karl, Kraftfahrer
Schumacher, Anna, Wwe.
1962 Schirmer, Ewald, Maurer
Prütt, Friedrich, Elektromeister
1970 Höhne, Eckehard
Prütt, Anna
Prütt, Erika
Prütt, Friedrich, Elektromeister
Schirmer, Amanda
Schirmer, Ewald, Maurer

1911 Hollmann, Hinrich Bernhard, Schmiedemeister Hauptstr. 83
1927 Hollmann, Hinrich, Schmied
1939 Biesewig, Betty
Hollmann, Hermann, Schmiedemeister
1946 Grobe, Wilhelm
Hollmann, Betty
Hollmann, Helga
Krüger, Ewald
1954 Haase, Wilhelm, Zahntechn.
Hollmann, Helga, o.B.
Krüger, Ewald, Rentner
Kurpick, Ida, Schneiderin
Liehr, Wolfgang, Schmiedelehrling
1962 Hollmann, Hermann, Schmied
Dreier, Walter, Kraftfahrzeugmeister
1970 Ahrens, Annemarie, Hausfrau
Bahrenburg, Klara
Grotjahn, Carola, Hausfrau
Häertel, Charlotte
Harder, Ilse, Hausfrau
Hollmann, Hermann, Schmied
Hollmann, Irmtraud
Lehmann, Erna
Murken, Anna, Rentner
Oelkers, Johanne, Handarbeitslehrerin
Oesemann, Hildegard, Rentner
Riemann, Ernestine, Hausfrau
Schaltinat, Else
Schirmer, Dorothea
Schmidt, Magdalene, Hausfrau
Schulz, Rosa
Tangemann, Adele
Wedel, Alwine, Rentner

Oy-041 1911 Jäger, Hinrich, Anbauer Lindenstr. 2
1927 Jäger, Hinrich, Anbauer
1939 Garbes, Katharine
Jäger, Hinrich, Landwirt
Jäger, Hinrich, Landwirt
Stöhr, Johanne
Wahlers, Bruno
Wrede, Anna, Hebamme
1946 Jäger, Anna
Jäger, Hinrich
Jäger, Johanne
Krüger, Erika
Röhr, Olga
Wahlers, Bruno
Wahlers, Catharine
1954 Grevemeyer, Fritz, Elektromeister
Jäger, Anna, Hebamme
Jäger, Johanna, Wwe.
Stock, Bruno, Elektromeister
Wahlers, Bruno, Tischler
1962 Jäger, Anna, Hebamme
Stock, Bruno, Elektromeister
Jäger, Johanna, Wwe.
Rindfleisch, Kurt, Bergmann
Fischer, Karl, Schlachter
1970 Helberg, Gabriele
Helberg, Heinz-Hermann, Tischler
Jäger, Hans-Heinrich
Jäger, Johanne, Hausfrau
Rindfleisch, Anita
Rindfleisch, Kurt, Verw.Angest.
Seydlitz, Charlotte, Hausfrau
Seydlitz, Hugo, Friseur

1911 Hollmann, Henning, Landwirt Hauptstr. 73
Kreuzgrabe, Dora, Krankenschwester
1927 Hollmann, Henning, Anbauer
1939 Fischer, Meta
Hollmann, Elise
Hollmann, Henning, Landwirt
Osmers, Willy, Landwirt
1946 Hollmann, Henning
Hollmann, Meta
Osmers, Elise
Richter, Elli
Richter, Helmut
Strauch, Frieda
1954 Hollmann, Henning, Landwirt
Osmers, Elise, Wwe.
Richter, Helmut, Bauhilfsarb.
1962 Osmers, Elise, Wwe.
Hollmann, Henning, Landwirt
1970 Haase, Heinz-Hermann, Maurer
Haase, Helga
Osmers, Elise, Hausfrau

Oy-043 1911 Heitmann, Hermann, Anbauer Am Berg 7
1927 Heitmann, Hinrich, Anbauer
1939 Heitmann, Hinrich, Landwirt
Meyer, Adele
1946 Dobbusch, Edith
Heitmann, Adele
Heitmann, Elise
Heitmann, Hinrich
1954 Heitmann, Hinrich, Landwirt
Michaelsen, Ihno, Arb.
1962 Heitmann, Hinrich, Landwirt
Michaelsen, Ihno, Arb.
1970 Heitmann, Hinrich
Michaelsen, Anneliese

Oy-044 1927 Fehsenfeld, Cord, Anbauer Am Triften 13
1939 Fehsenfeld, Hinrich, Landwirt
Köster, Anna
1946 Fehsenfeld, Anna
Fehsenfeld, Hinrich
Keller, Hertha
Kuhn, Lisbeth
Kuhn, Paul
1954 Fehsenfeld, Hinrich, Landwirt
1962 Fehsenfeld, Hermann, Spark.-Angest.
Fehsenfeld, Hinrich, Landwirt
1970 Fehsenfeld, Anna
Fehsenfeld, Hermann, Sparkassenrendant
Fehsenfeld, Hinrich, Landwirt
Hahn, Heinrich, RechenzLtr
Hahn, Margrit, Hausfrau
Kliewe, Bernd, Operator

Oy-045 1911 Fehsenfeld, Conrad Hinrich, Gastwirt Hauptstr. 50
Fehsenfeld, Johann, Landwirt
1939 Fehsenfeld, Hermann, Gastwirt
Otten, Adele
1946 Brümmer, Martha
Brümmer, Emil
Fehsenfeid, Adele
Fehsenfeld, Alfred
1954 Fehsenfeld, Alfred, Musiker
Ried, Adolf, Schriftsteller
Ried-Scheurich, Margarete Dr.
Schröter, Gerhard, Arb.
Schröter, Oswald, Schlosser
1962 Fehsenfeld, Alfred, Musiker
Schorm, Alfred, Arb.
Gieschen, Heinrich, Musiker
1970 Fehsenfeld, Alfred
Fehsenfeld, Helga, Hausfrau
Fricke, Adele, Hausfrau
Fricke, Otto, Bäcker
Holfinger, Johann, MaschBautechn
Holfinger, Roswitha, Auslandskorresp.

Oy-046 1911 Elfers, Johann, Landwirt Oytermühle 58
1927 Elfers, Lüer, Anbauer
1939 Brüns, Betty
Elfers, Lüer, Landwirt
1946 Brüns, Margarethe
Elfers, Betty
Elfers, Lüer
1954 Elfers, Lüer, Landwirt
Knake, Johann, Gärtner
Sundmäker, August, Tiefbauarbeiter
1962 Elfers, Lüer, Landwirt
1970 Elfers, Alfred, Landwirt
Elfers, Erna, Hausfrau

Oy-047 1911 Tietjen, Johann, Landwirt Oytermühle 42
1939 Gütersloh, Friedrich, Landwirt
Tietjen, Johanne
1946 Gütersloh, Adele
Gütersloh, Friedrich
Gütersloh, Johanne
Korn, Charlotte
Tietjen, Adelheid
1954 Gütersloh, Friedrich, Landwirt
Jaudschus, Hans, landw. Arbeiter
Kablitz, Albert, Betonarb.
1962 Gütersloh, Friedrich, Landwirt
Kley, Herbert, Landwirt
1970 Gütersloh, Johanne, Hausfrau
Kley, Adele, Hausfrau
Kley, Herbert, Landwirt
Schulze, Margarete, Buchhändl

1911 Köster, Hermann, Anbauer Am Triften 36
1927 Köster, Hermann, Anbauer
1939 Köster, Johann, Landwirt
Wilkens, Meta
1946 Gerken, Else
Köster, Johann
Köster, Meta
Ludolf, Irmgard
1954 Köster, Johann, Landwirt
Zessin, Kurt, Pol.Beamter
1962 Köster, Johann, Landwirt
1970 Köster, Gesine
Köster, Johann
Köster, Johann, Landwirt
Köster, Meta, Hausfrau

1911 Gerken, Johann, Anbauer Am Triften 44
1927 Gerken, Johann, Anbauer
1939 Gerken, Hinrich, Arb.
Gerken, Johann, Arb.
Sanker, Anna
1946 Gerken, Anna
Gerken, Gesine
Gerken, Hinrich
Gerken, Johann
Rieger, Erna
1954 Gerken, Hinrich, Straßenwärter
Klokow, Werner, Arb.
Zielke, Friedrich, Ziegeleiarb.
Gerken, Bernhard, Arb.
Gerken, Johann, ldw. Gehilfe
1962 Gerken, Hinrich, Straßenwärter
Klokow, Werner, Arb.
Ernst, Betty
Gerken, Johann, ldw. Gehilfe
Braentel, Johann, Stemmer
1970 Ernst, Betty, Hausgehilfin
Gerken, Hinrich, Landstraßenwärter
Renner, Herma, Näherin
Renner, Karl Heinz, Kfz.Mech.

Oy-050 1911 Seekamp, Warnke, Landwirt Am Triften 58
1927 Seekamp, Warnke, Anbauer
1939 Asendorf, Heinrich, Landwirt
Seekamp, Dora
Seekamp, Warnke, Landwirt
Tamke, Katharine
1946 Asendorf, Dora
Asendorf, Heinrich
Kirste, Gerda
Seekamp, Catharine
1954 Asendorf, Heinrich, Landwirt
Kirste, Kurt, Autoschlosser
1962 Esselmann, Hans, Landwirt
Asendorf, Heinrich, Landwirt

Oy-051 1911 Esselmann, Wilhelm, Anbauer Am Triften 84
1927 Esselmann, Wilhelm, Bäcker
1939 Esselmann, Wilhelm, Bäckermeister
Fehsenfeld, Helene
1946 Esselmann, Helene
Esselmann, Hermann
Esselmann, Thea
Esselmann, Wilhelm
Langanke, Lotte
Wittke, Gertrud
1954 Esselmann, Hermann, Bäckermeister
Esselmann, Wilhelm, Bäckermeister
1962 Garbes, Johann, Landwirt
Gerhardt, Ingrid, Hausgehilfin
Esselmann, Hermann, Bäckermeister
1970 Esselmann, Lisa
Esselmann, Renate
Weilhammer, Helene, Kauffrau
Weilhammer, Herbert, GewerkschSekr

Oy-052 1911 Osmers, Hinrich, Anbauer Holzdamm 7
1927 Osmers, Hinrich, Anbauer
1939 Wochenendhaus

Oy-053 1911 Osmers, Johann, Anbauer Holzdamm 18
1927 Osmers, Johann, Anbauer
1939 Bischoff, Georg, Landwirt
Osmers, Anna
1946 Bischoff, Anna
Bischoff, Georg
Böhnel, Otto
Böhnel, Wilhelmine
Leukefeld, Heinz
Rode, Adolf
Rode, Marie
1954 Bischoff, Georg, Landwirt
Leukefeld, Heinz, Tischlermeister
1962 Leukefeld, Heinz, Tischlermeister
Bischoff, Georg, Landwirt
1970 Bischoff, Anna
Bischoff, Georg, Landwirt
Bischoff, Lillian

Oy-054 1911 Dieling, Diedrich, Anbauer Lindenstr. 125
1927 Dieling, Friedrich, Anbauer
1939 Dieling, Dietrich, Landwirt
Dieling, Johann, Landwirt
Gerken, Meta
Huxoll, Gerda
1946 Buttgereit, Emil
Buttgereit, Olga
Dieling, Diedrich
Dieling, Gerda
Dieling, Johann
Dieling, Meta
1954 Dieling, Johann, Landwirt
1962 Dieling, Johann, Landwirt
1970 Dannebauer, Horst, Arb.
Dannebauer, Margret
Dieling, Gerda
Dieling, Gerda, Hausfrau
Dieling, Johann

Oy-055 1911 Engelke, Heinrich, Maurer Lindenstr. 113
Osmers, Gesche, Gastwirt
1927 Osmers, Gesche, Gastwirt, Wwe.
1939 Freese, Hermann, Gastwirt
Hermelink, Jan, Arb.
Osmers, Hanna
Wessel, Anni
1946 Freese, Hanna
Freese, Hermann
Osthorst, Frieda
Osthorst, Willi
1954 Brockmann, Willy, Kraftfahrer
Freese, Georg, Bauarb.
Freese, Hermann, Landwirt
1962 Freese, Georg, Bauarb.
1970 Freese, Georg, Schlachter
Freese, Marianne, Hausfrau
Freese, Hanna

1911 Meyer, Karl Hinrich, Gastwirt Zur Wümmediele 24
1927 Meyer, Karl Heinrich, Gastwirt
1939 Meyer, Johann, Landwirt
Nordloh, Meta
1946 Meyer, Johann
Meyer, Meta
Vogel, Elsa
Vogel, Friederike
Vogel, Karl
1954 Meyer, Friedrich, Lagerarbeiter
1962 Meyer, Friedrich, Lagerarbeiter
1970 Königsdorf, Auguste
Königsdorf, Heinrich, Rtn
Königsdorf, Renate

Oy-056-2 1970 Meyer, Annegret, Hausfrau Thünen 30
Meyer, Anneliese, Hausfrau
Meyer, Berthold, MaschBauer
Meyer, Friedrich, Betonarb.
Meyer, Meta

Oy-057 1911 Brüns, Hinrich, Anbauer Bornmoor 41
1927 Brüns, Hinrich, Anbauer
1939 Blöthe, Meta
Garbes, Brüne, Landwirt
Garbes, Johann, Landwirt
Wurthmann, Rebekka
1946 Garbes, Becka
Garbes, Brüne
Garbes, Meta
1954 Garbes, Johann, Landwirt

Oy-058 1911 Gerken, Hinrich, Anbauer Bornmoor 39
1927 Gerken, Hinrich, Anbauer
1939 Grashoff, Katharine
Lübben, Johann, Landwirt
1946 Brewing, Günther
Brewing, Hertha
Köhlig, Wilma
Lübben, Adele
Lübben, Catharine
Lübben, Johann
1954 Lübben, Johann, Landwirt
Wallat, Artur, Bauhilfsarb.
1962 Lübben, Adele, Landwirtin
Wallat, Artur, Bauhilfsarb.

Oy-058-2 1970 Szameidat, Ida, Hausfrau Thünen 34
Wallat, Ingrid
Wallat, Manfred, Polsterer

Oy-059 1911 Barning, Albert, Bahnwärter a.D. Bornmoor 37
1927 Barning, Albert, Anbauer
1939 Jäger, Hinrich, Postbote
Schmidt, Meta
1946 Jäger, Heinrich
Jäger, Marie
Jäger, Meta
Wirsching, August
Wirsching, Auguste
1954 Jäger, Heinrich, Landwirt
Jäger, Hinrich, Postbeamter
1962 Jäger, Heinrich, Landwirt
Jäger, Hinrich, Postbeamter

Oy-059-2 1970 Jäger, Anna-Gesine, Hausfrau Thünen 49
Jäger, Hinrich, Landwirt
Jäger, Hinrich, Postbeamter
Jäger, Meta, Hausfrau

Oy-060 1911 Ohlmann, Hermann, Anbauer Bornmoor 35
1927 Ohlmann, Hermann, Anbauer
1939 Brockmann, Heinrich, Landwirt
Schaper, Metta
1946 Brockmann, Gustav
Brockmann, Heinrich
Brockmann, Käthe
Brockmann, Meta
Gehrmann, Marie
Schlüter, Meta
1954 Brockmann, Ernst, Maurer
Brockmann, Gustav, Schlosser
1962 Brockmann, Ernst, Maurer

Oy-060-2 1970 Brockmann, Ernst Thünen 38
Brockmann, Ernst, Maurer
Brockmann, Heinz
Brockmann, Käthe, Hausfrau
Brockmann, Meta
Brockmann, Ursel

Oy-061 1911 Fahrenholz, Hermann, Anbauer Bornmoor 33
1939 Bischoff, Hinrich, Landwirt
Jäger, Meta
1946 Bischoff, Meta
Bischoff, Meta
Bischoff, Wübke
Bischoff, Hinrich
Zacher, Käthe
1954 Bischoff, Hinrich, Landwirt
1962 Bischoff, Hinrich, Landwirt

Oy-061-2 1970 Bischoff, Heinz-Hermann, Landwirt Thünen 24
Bischoff, Meta

Oy-062 1911 Mindermann, Arend, Anbauer Bornmoor 31
1927 Mindermann, Arend, Anbauer
1939 Knieriem, Fritz, Schneider
Schröder, Katharine
1946 Knieriem, Henny
Müritzsch, Erich
Müritzsch, Luise
Standke, Richard
1954 Müritzsch, Erich, Lagerarbeiter
Zacher, Käthe, Wwe.
1962 Müritzsch, Erich, Lagerarbeiter
Schrader, Wilhelm, Landwirt

Oy-062-2 1970 Schrader, Alwine Thünen 57
Schrader, Gesine
Schrader, Hermann, Tischler
Schrader, Wilhelm, Landwirt

Oy-063 1911 Lüllmann, Johann, Anbauer Bornmoor 29
1927 Lüllmann, Johann, Anbauer
1939 Meyer, Marie
Plate, Hermann, Arb.
1946 Plate, Erna
Plate, Marie
1954 Plate, Erna, Kontoristin
Plate, Johann, Arb.
Plate, Kurt, Postangest.
Plate, Marie, Wwe.
1962 Plate, Johann, Arb.
Plate, Kurt, Postangest.
Plate, Marie, Wwe.

Oy-063-2 1970 Plate, Cord, PostOSchaffn Am Acker 14
Plate, Frieda

Oy-064 1911 Cordes, Katharine, Anbauer Bornmoor 27
1927 Cordes, Christoph, Anbauer
1939 Gagelmann, Katharina
Grashoff, Hermann, Landwirt
Grashoff, Johann, Arb.
Schmidt, Henriette
1946 Grashoff, Catharine
Grashoff, Henny
Grashoff, Hermann
Kusch, Erna
1954 Grashoff, Hermann, Arb.
Grashoff, Johann, Landwirt
1962 Grashoff, Hermann, Arb.
Grashoff, Johann, Landwirt

Oy-064-2 1970 Grashoff, Henny Thünen 40
Grashoff, Hermann, Landwirt
Grashoff, Johann
Grashoff, Johann, Landwirt
Grashoff, Marianne

Oy-065 1911 Frickmann, Christian, Anbauer Bornmoor 23
1927 Frickmann, Christian, Anbauer
1939 Borstelmann, Georg, Landwirt
Gieschen, Adele
1946 Borstelmann, Adele
Borstelmann, Georg
Borstelmann, Mariechen
Borstelmann, Martha
Lüdtke, Anna
Rähsa, Walter
1954 Borstelmann, Georg, Landwirt
Ullrich, Margarethe, o.B.
1962 Borstelmann, Georg, Landwirt

Oy-065-2 1970 Borstelmann, Adele, Hausfrau Thünen 43
Borstelmann, Mariechen

1911 Dreier, Johann, Anbauer Am Triften 15
1927 Dreier, Johann, Anbauer
1939 Dreyer, Hinrich, Landwirt
Osmers, Gesine
1946 Dreyer, Gesine
Dreyer, Hinrich
Dreyer, Magda
Mombrei, Marie
Schlicht, Wilhelmine
1954 Dreyer, Hinrich, Landwirt
Mombrei, Günter
Mombrei, Gustav, Schneider
Schlicht, Wilhelmine, Rentnerin
1962 Dreyer, Hinrich, Landwirt
Mombrei, Marie
Schlicht, Wilhelmine, Rentnerin
1970 Dreyer, Gesine, Hausfrau
Dreyer, Hinrich, Landwirt
Dreyer, Magda
Mombrei, Marie, Hausfrau

Oy-067 1911 Ehlers, Bösche, Anbauer Kloppenburger Str. 10
1927 Ehlers, Betty, Anbauer
1939 Brandes, Meta
Ehlers, Hermann, Arb.
1946 Ehlers, Betty
Ehlers, Hermann
Ehlers, Meta
1954 Ehlers, Betty, Rentnerin
Ehlers, Hermann, Landwirt
Spiller, Grete, Arb.
1962 Ehlers, Betty, Rentnerin
Spiller, Grete, Arb.
Ehlers, Hermann, Landwirt
1970 Ehlers, Hermann
Ehlers, Meta
Gercke, Friedrich Wilhelm, Kunststoff-Hdlr
Gercke, Hanna, kfm. Angest.
Sabrwoski, Agnes

1911 Osmers, Bösche, Anbauer Kloppenburger Str. 18
1927 Osmers, Hermann, Anbauer
1939 Fehsenfeld, Sophie
Maas, Hermann, Zimmermann
Osmers, Hermann, Straßenwärter
Osmers, Johanne
1946 Dahlke, Bertha
Maas, Johanne
Osmers, Hermann
Osmers, Hermann
Osmers, Martha
1954 Maas, Johanne, Wwe.
Osmers, Hermann, Landwirt
Osmers, Hermann, Müller
1962 Osmers, Hermann, Müller
1970 Osmers, Hermann
Osmers, Hermann, Müller
Osmers, Ursula, Hausfrau

Oy-069 1911 Graue, Wilhelm, Anbauer Kloppenburger Str. 20
1927 Graue, Friedrich, Anbauer
1939 Graue, Friedrich
1946 Graue, Friedrich
Vogelsang, Adele
1954 Vogelsang, Friedrich, Postangest. a.D.
Vogelsang, Friedrich, Landwirt
1962 Vogelsang, Friedrich, Landwirt
Vogelsang, Friedrich, Postangest. a.D.
1970 Vogelsang, Adele, Hausfrau
Vogelsang, Friedrich, Landwirt
Vogelsang, Manfred

Oy-070 1939 Grashoff, Heinrich, Pensionär Holzdamm 20
Schreiber, Leni
1946 Brandes
Grashoff, Gesine
Grashoff, Heinrich
Grashoff, Johann
Grashoff, Leni
Schreiber, Käthe
1954 Grashoff, Heinrich, Schleifer
Grashoff, Helga, Arb.
1962 Grashoff, Helene

Oy-070-2 1970 Grashoff, Alma Thünen 32
Grashoff, Heinz
Grashoff, Helene, Hausfrau
Grashoff, Johann, Maurer

Oy-071 1911 Seekamp, Christian, Landwirt Am Triften 56
1927 Seekamp, Hinrich, Anbauer
1939 Lindemann, Adele
Seekamp, Hinrich, Landwirt
1946 Ehlers, Anneliese
Ehlers, Bösche
Seekamp, Adeline
Selonis, Meta
Selonis, Minna
1954 Ehlers, Bösche, Prokurist
Schories, Lina, Rentenempfänger
Seekamp, Adeliene, Wwe.
1962 Seekamp, Adeline, Wwe.
Ehlers, Bösche, Prokurist
Schories, Lina, Rentner
1970 Ehlers, Anneliese, Hausfrau
Ehlers, Bösche, Prokurist
Ehlers, Heiko
Seekamp, Adeline, Hausfrau

1911 Mindermann, Johann, Gastwirt Oyterdamm 1
1927 Mindermann, Johann, Gastwirt
1939 Bollmann, Katharina
Mindermann, Johann, Gastwirt
1946 Kurpick, Ida
Mindermann, Bertha
Mindermann, Hinrich
Neumann, Frieda
1954 Mindermann, Hinrich, Landwirt
Nietsch, Ulrich, Arb.
1962 Hackerl, Eberhard, Architekt
Mindermann, Hinrich, Landwirt
Pelke, Karl Heinz, landw. Arbeiter
1970 Mindermann, Berta, Hausfrau
Mindermann, Hans-Hermann, Landwirt
Mindermann, Helga, Hausfrau
Mindermann, Hinrich, Landwirt

Oy-073 1927 Esselmann, Heinrich, Anbauer Zur Tiefen Wiese 2
1939 Clüver, Gustav
Kevell, Emil, Bauer
1946 Büsing, Gustav
Kevell, Auguste
Kevell, Emil
Maruschewsky, Ida
Schneider, Emilie
Schneider, Paul
1954 Büsing, Wilhelm, Bürovorsteher
Kevell, Emil, Landwirt
1962 Kevell, Emil, Landwirt
1970 Esselmann, Elfriede
Esselmann, Hinrich
Esselmann, Meta

Oy-073-2 1970 Kevell, Emil, Landwirt Oytermühle 55
Kevell, Emil, Landwirt
Kevell, Guste
Kevell, Helga
Seemann, Anneliese, Hausfrau
Seemann, Gerd
Seemann, Wilhelm, Korrespondent

Oy-074 1911 Cordes, Hinrich, Anbauer Kloppenburger Str. 16
1927 Cordes, Hinrich, Anbauer
1939 Cordes, Hinrich, Landwirt
Ellmers, Anna
1946 Cordes, Anna
Cordes, Anna
Cordes, Henny
Cordes, Hermann
Cordes, Hinrich
1954 Cordes, Hermann, Landwirt
1962 Cordes, Hermann, Landwirt
1970 Cordes, Helmut
Cordes, Henny, Hausfrau
Cordes, Hermann, Landwirt

1911 Masemann, Hermann, Anbauer Dorfstr. 15
1927 Hasch, Friedrich, Anbauer
1939 Hasch, Friedrich, Landwirt
Meenen, Johanna
1946 Hasch, Friedrich
Hasch, Johanne
Kliem, Alfred
Kliem, Margarethe
1954 Hasch, Friedrich, Landwirt
1962 Hasch, Johanne
1970 Klapp, Friedrich, techn. Angest.
Koch, Max, Seemann
Sembach, Meta, Hausfrau
Thoden, Gertrud, Rentner

Oy-076 1911 Meyer, Heinrich, Anbauer Wächterstr. 9
1927 Meyer, Friedrich, Anbauer
1939 Freitag, Wilhelm, Landwirt
Grashoff, Meta
Meyer, Friedrich, Landwirt
Meyer, Katharine
1946 Freitag, Catharine
Freitag, Willi
Meyer, Friedrich
Meyer, Meta
Schillack, Martha
Schittko, Albert
Schittko, Helene
1954 Borowsky, Adele, o.B.
Freytag, Adelheid, Wwe.
Freytag, Wilhelm, Landwirt
Meyer, Friedrich, Landwirt
1962 Freytag, Wilhelm, Landwirt
1970 Freytag, Wilhelm, Landwirt
Freytag, Wilma

Oy-077 1911 Borstelmann, Hermann, Anbauer Am Berg 156
1927 Borstelmann, Hermann, Anbauer
1939 Borstelmann, Hermann, Landwirt
Prüser, Elisabeth
1946 Borstelmann, Elisabeth
Borstelmann, Hermann
Borstelmann, Hermann
Gessler
Stobbe, Erika
Stobbe, Willi
1954 Borstelmann, Bernhard, Silberarbeiter
Borstelmann, Hermann, Landwirt
1970 Borstelmann, Elisabeth, Hausfrau
Borstelmann, Hermann, Landwirt

Oy-078 1911 Fischer, Hinrich, Anbauer Kloppenburger Str. 33
1927 Evers, Friedrich, Anbauer
1939 Evers, Friedrich
Fischer, Meta
1946 Evers, Meta
1954 Evers, Meta, Wwe.
1962 Fischer, Johann, Arb.
Köster, Karl, Rentner
1970 Fischer, Adeline, Hausfrau
Fischer, Eva, Hausfrau
Fischer, Karl, Maurer
Köster, Karl, Rentner
Schwarzrock, Edeltraud-Ilse
Schwarzrock, Wendelin, Elektriker

Oy-079 1939 Höper, Fritz Kiebitzweg 5
Schierloh, Adeline
1946 Höper, Adeline
Höper, Friedrich
Schumann, Luise
Schumann, Rudolf
1954 Höper, Fritz, Kraftfahrzeughandw.
Schumann, Rudolf, Kraftfahrzeughandw.
1962 Schumann, Rudolf, Kfz.Handwerker
Gerken, Mathilde, Hausgehilfin

Oy-079-2 1970 Höper, Adeline, Hausfrau Hauptstr. 52
Höper, Friedhelm
Höper, Renate

Oy-080 1911 Oelkers, Johann, Anbauer Am Triften 9
1927 Oelkers, Johann, Anbauer
1939 Bielefeld, Sophie
Oelkers, Johann
1946 Oelkers, Johann
Oelkers, Sophie
1954 Oelkers, Diedrich, Arb.
Oelkers, Johann, Landwirt
1962 Oelkers, Alfred, Arb.
Oelkers, Johann, Landwirt
1970 Oelkers, Alfred, Arb.
Oelkers, Hermine, Hausfrau

Oy-081 1911 Bauer, Zirkusbesitzer Unter den Linden 5
Willm, Johann, Stellmachermeister
1927 Bauer, Zirkusbesitzer
Willm, Johann, Stellmacher
1939 Bischoff, Anna
Bruckmann, Katharina
Noack, Frieda
Sonntag, Arthur, Arb.
Willm, Johann, Stellmacher
Winter, Dietrich, Schuhmacher
1946 Grzeskowiak, Martha
Kaluza, Josef
Sonntag, Arthur
Sonntag, Frieda
Thiel, Agnes
Thiel, Josef
Willm, Johann
Willm, Catharine
Winter, Anna
Winter, Diedrich
1954 Greskowiak, Martha, o.B.
Sonntag, Arthur, Schweißer
Willm, Johann, Stellmacher
Winter, Anna, Wwe.
1962 Luehsen, Friedrich, Silberarbeiter
Willm, Johann, Stellmacher
Esselmann, Marie, Wwe.

Oy-082 1911 Bachmann, Fritz, Malermeister Hauptstr. 75
Heitmann, Johann, Gastwirt
1927 Heitmann, Gesine, Gastwirt
1939 Heitmann, Hermann, Gastwirt
1946 Berndt, Gertrud
Berndt, Richard
Schindler, Adolf
Schindler, Johanne
1954 Ernst, Albert, Spark.-Angest.
Ziegler, Adalbert, Spark.-Angest.
1962 Ziegler, Adalbert, Spark.-Angest.
Ernst, Albert, Spark.-Angest.
Paetzold, Carl, Drogist

Oy-083 1927 Barning, Peter, Anbauer Wächterstr. 17
1939 Barning, Hinrich, Landwirt
Garbes, Betty
1946 Badenhof
Barning, Betty
Barning, Hinrich
Barning, Meta
1954 Barning, Hinrich, Landwirt
1962 Barning, Hinrich, Landwirt
1970 Barning, Ada
Barning, Betty
Barning, Hinrich, Landwirt
Barning, Hinrich, Maurer

Oy-084 1911 Hodtmann, Hinrich, Anbauer Dorfstr. 41
1927 Hodtmann, Diedrich, Anbauer
1939 Gütersloh, Elise
Hodtmann, Dietrich, Landwirt
1946 Hirsch
Hodtmann, Diedrich
Hodtmann, Elise
Lüssen, Käthe
1954 Hodtmann, Diedrich, Landwirt
Lüeßen, Käthe, Wwe.
1962 Hodtmann, Diedrich, Landwirt
Lüeßen, Käthe, Wwe.
1970 Lüeßen, Käthe, Hausfrau

Oy-085 1911 Barning, Peter, Chausseeaufseher Zur Tiefen Wiese 23
Lakemann, Friedrich, Anbauer
Lakemann, Hermann, Arb.
1927 Lakemann, Friedrich, Anbauer
1939 Lakemann, Hermann, Landwirt
Lindemann, Katharine
1946 Böhnke, Hedwig
Böhnke, Josef
Lakemann, Catharine
Lakemann, Elfriede
Lakemann, Hermann
Mikoleit, Hertha
Mikoleit, Paul
Schröter, Gertrud
Schröter, Ida
1954 Lakemann, Hermann, Landwirt
1962 Lakemann, Hermann, Landwirt
1970 Bruns, Adolf, Bauarb.
Bruns, Margret
Garbers, Anna, Hausfrau
Garbers, Otto, Tischler
Kattau, Elfriede, Landwirt
Lakemann, Catharine, Hausfrau

Oy-086 1911 Grashoff, Hermann, Arb. Nachtigallstr. 21
Grashoff, Johann, Hausschlachter
1927 Grashoff, Johann, Schlachter
1939 Grashoff, Anna
Grashoff, Hinrich
1946 Blohme, Anni
Grashoff, Anna
Grashoff, Hinrich
1954 Blohme, Heinrich, Bauarb.
1962 Kattau, Johann, Zimmermann
Grashoff, Hinrich, Landwirt
Blohme, Heinrich, Bauarb.
1970 Rode, Hermann, Rentner
Rode, Ida

Oy-087 1911 Rathjen, Hinrich, Anbauer Am Triften 54
1927 Rathjen, Heinrich, Anbauer
1939 Puppe, Meta
Rathjen, Hinrich, Landwirt
1954 Puvogel, Anni, o.B.
Rathjen, Hinrich, Landwirt
Witte, August, Schleifer
1962 Knoll, Martha, Wwe.
Ellmers, Heinrich, Arb.
Witte, August, Schleifer
1970 Ellmers, Anni, Hausfrau
Ellmers, Heinrich, Landwirt
Kleefeld, Erika
Kleefeld, Manfred, Maurer

Oy-088 1911 Biesewig, Heinrich, Anbauer Wächterstr. 11
1927 Biesewig, Heinrich, Anbauer
1939 Biesewig, Henny
Mindermann, Heinrich, Malermeister
1946 Grenda, Marie
Grenda, Otto
Mindermann, Heinrich
Mindermann, Henny
Mindermann, Lieselotte
Murrmann, Karl
Naujoks, Curt
Naujoks, Erna
Puvogel, Anni
Puvogel, Willi
Rathjen, Hinrich
Rathjen, Meta
Skerra, August
Skerra, Helene
1954 Grenda, Otto, Lehrer i.R.
Mindermann, Heinrich, Malermeister
Murrmann, Anna, o.B.
Murrmann, Karl, Tankwart
1962 Murrmann, Anna
Mindermann, Heinrich, Malermeister
Murrmann, Karl, Tankwart
1970 Mindermann, Henny
Mindermann, Hinrich, Rentner
Murrmann, Karl

Oy-089 1939 Wochenendhaus Am Berg

Oy-090 1911 Oelkers, Johann, Bäckermeister Hauptstr. 88
1939 Schlobohm, Dora
Schmidt, Werner, Bäckermeister
1946 Becker, Marie
Gurling
Mattfeld, Elisabeth
Schmidt, Dora
Schmidt, Hermann
Schmidt, Werner
Schmidt, Werner
1954 Schmidt, Werner, Bäckermeister
1962 Sundmäker, August, Tiefbauarbeiter
Otto, Siegfried, Bäcker
Schmidt, Werner, Bäckermeister
1970 Schmidt, Dora, Hausfrau
Schmidt, Meta, Hausfrau
Schmidt, Werner

Oy-091 1911 Delius, Albert, Gastwirt Schulstr. 1
1927 Delius, Albert, Gastwirt
1939 Delius, Albert, Gastwirt
Wendt, Sophie
1946 Cyrol, Erika
Delius, Albert
Delius, Johannes
Hennig, Alfred
Hennig, Luise
Morawitz, Gustav
Morawitz, Marie
1954 Hennig, Alfred, Tankwart
Morawitz, Gustav, Schlosser
1962 Morawitz, Gustav, Schlosser
1970 Heinrich, Ernst, Bauarb.
Heinrich, Käthe
Morawitz, Luise
Morawitz, Marie
Tennigkeit, Manfred, Radio+FsTechn
Wennicke, Hildegard
Wennicke, Horst, Arb.
Willm, Johann, Stellmacher
Willm, Martha, Hausfrau

Oy-092 1911 Thiele, Hinrich, Anbauer Am Moor 176
1939 Cordes, Anna
Gerken, Hermann, Landwirt
1946 Bruns, Alwine
Gerken, Anna
Kühn, Elfriede
Kühn, Hermann
Pollack, August
Pollack, Faliria
1954 Bruns, Alwine, Wwe.
Gerken, Anna, Wwe.
Gerken, Annegret, Verkäuf.
Gerken, Herbert, Eisenbahnangestellter
1962 Gerken, Anna, Wwe.
Gieseke, Fritz, Arb.
Gerken, Herbert, Bundesb.-Ang.
Lütjen, Jonny, Maler
Gieseke, Magda, Arb.
1970 Thiele, Dora, Hsfr
Thiele, Elfriede, Hsfr
Thiele, Heinz, Schmied
Thiele, Peter

Oy-092-2 1970 Gerken, Anna Lindenstr. 36
Gerken, Herbert, BBBetrMstr
Gerken, Hilde

Oy-093 1911 Oetjen, Hermann, Anbauer Bockhorster Weg 16
1927 Oetjen, Diedrich, Anbauer
1939 Delius, Mariechen
Köster, Sophie
Morawitz, Gustav
Oetjen, Dietrich, Pensionär
1946 Köster, Emil
Oetjen, Marie
Oetjen, Martha
Oetjen, Sophie
1954 Oetjen, Sophie, Rentnerin

Oy-094 1911 Harms, Georg, Pastor Kirchweg 2
1927 Möller, Christian, Pastor
1939 Cordes, Adele
Janssen, Christian, Pastor
Krauß, Gertrud
Schröder, Friedrich, Schlosser
1946 Brockmann, Anneliese
Brockmann, Heinrich
Clytkowski, Charlotte
Janssen, Gertrud
Janssen, Christian
Krauß, Emma
1954 Busse, Christel, Gemeindeschwester
Czytkowski, Charlotte, Wwe.
Janssen, Christian, Pastor
Krauß, Emma, Wwe.
1962 Hoppe, Edmund, Pfarrer
von Holst, Manfred
Busse, Christel, Gemeindeschwester
1970 Busch, Annelene, Hausfrau
Busch, Walter, Pastor

Oy-095 1939 Bauer, Katharine Am Acker 17
Gunia, Karl, Schuhmacher
Schröder, Meta
Weidenhöfer, Hinrich, Schuhmacher
1946 Bauer, Adolf
Bauer, Katharine
Gunia, Karl
Weidenhöfer, Gerda
Weidenhöfer, Hinrich
Weidenhöfer, Meta
Weidenhöfer, Wilhelm
1954 Bauer, Katharine, o.B.
Höwner, Wilhelmine, Wwe.
Weidenhöfer, Wilhelm, Arb.
1962 Weidenhöfer, Wilhelm, Arb.
1970 Nieweg, Anneliese
Nieweg, Hermann, Arb.
Nieweg, Waltraut
Weidenhöfer, Heinz, Bauschlosser

Oy-096 1911 Jäger, Hinrich, Anbauer Blankenstr. 32
1927 Jäger, Hinrich, Anbauer
1939 Ehlers, Hermann
Heitmann, Meta
1946 Ehlers
Ehlers, Hermann
Ehlers, Meta
Melschrick, Maria
1954 Ehlers, Heinz, Arb.
Ehlers, Hermann, Techniker
1962 Ehlers, Heinz, Arb.
Ehlers, Heinz, Arb.

Oy-096-2 1970 Ehlers, Heinrich, Graveur Mühlenweg 25
Ehlers, Hildegard, Hausfrau

Oy-097 1946 Schneider, Marie Kirchweg 6
Schneider, Wilhelm
1954 Schneider, Wilhelm, Monteur
1962 Schneider, Wilhelm, Monteur

Oy-098 1911 Fahrenholz, Friedrich, Anbauer Am Moor 52
1939 Bischoff, Metta
Fahrenholz, Friedrich
Fahrenholz, Friedrich, Eisenbahner
Knoblauch, Frieda
1946 Fahrenholz, Frieda
Fahrenholz, Friedrich
Fahrenholz, Friedrich
Ruppert, Elise
1954 Fahrenholz, Friedrich, Kraftfahrer
Fahrenholz, Friedrich, Rentenempfänger
1962 Fahrenholz, Friedrich, Kraftfahrer
1970 Fahrenholz, Alfred, Schlosser
Fahrenholz, Ingrid

Oy-099 1911 Wendt, Friedrich, Weichensteller Am Moor
1939 Höhlmeyer, Dora
Schmidt, Wilhelm
1946 Schmidt, Dora
Schmidt, Wilhelm
Zöschke, Ilse
Zöschke, Konrad
1954 Corduan, Minna, o.B.
Freßonke, Friedrich, Bahnbeamter
Freßonke, Hedwig, Arb.
Freßonke, Margarete, o.B.
Freßonke, Paul, Schlosser
Zöschke, Conrad, Bahnarbeiter
1962 Klevin, Hedwig
Brüns, Heinz, BB-Ang.
Tiedemann, Hermann, Eisenbahner

Oy-100 1911 Osmers, Johann Albert, Anbauer Achimer Str. 57
1927 Osmers, Hinrich, Anbauer
1939 Osmers, Johann, Landwirt
1946 Kerstan, Gustav
Osmers, Betty
Osmers, Johann
Osmers, Wilhelmine
Schmidt, Elisabeth
1954 Kallinowski, Heinz, Bauarb.
Osmers, Johann, Landwirt
1962 Osmers, Johann, Landwirt
1970 Osmers, Betty, Hausfrau
Osmers, Gertrud
Osmers, Hinrich
Osmers, Johann, Landwirt

Oy-101 1911 Wilkens, Johann, Weichensteller Zur Tiefen Wiese 13
1927 Wilkens, Metta, Anbauer
1939 Hopmann, Heinrich, Landwirt
Hopmann, Meta
1946 Hopmann, Heinrich
Hopmann, Hermann
Hopmann, Meta
Wittke
1954 Hopmann, Heinrich, Rentner
Hopmann, Hermann, Gruppenführer
1962 Hopmann, Heinrich, Rentner
Hopmann, Hermann, Gruppenführer
Bruns, Adolf, Arb.
1970 Hopmann, Heinrich

Oy-102 1939 Blöthe, Dietrich, Landwirt Thünen 42
Blöthe, Hinrich, Landwirt
Esselmann, Adele
Osmers, Anna
1946 Blöthe, Adele
Lauenburger, Olga
Lüllmann
Schmidt, Otto
1954 Blöthe, Diedrich, Schlosser
1962 Blöthe, Diedrich, Schlosser
1970 Blöthe, Diedrich, Schlosser

Oy-103 1911 Freitag, Wilhelm, Anbauer Am Berg 101
Klanke, Wilhelm, Rentier
1927 Freitag, Wilhelm, Anbauer
1939 Behrens, Behrend, Fräser
Rolfs, Katharine
1946 Behrens, Behrend
Behrens, Catharine
Zech, Johann
1954 Behrens, Berend, Vorarbeiter
Wendt, Elisabeth, o.B.
1962 Behrens, Berend, Vorarbeiter
Kramer, Bernhard, Mechaniker
1970 Kramer, Bernhard, Mechaniker
Kramer, Hildegard

Oy-104 1911 Harling, Claus, Anbauer Dorfstr. 19
1927 Harling, Meta, Anbauer
1939 Harling, Grete
Müller, Hermann, Tischler
1946 Döhle, Grete
Döhle, Hermann
Harling, Anna
1954 Döhle, Hermann, Schneidermeister
1962 Döhle, Hermann, Schneider
1970 Dobberkau, Annemarie, Hausfrau
Döhle, Grete, Hausfrau
Döhle, Hermann, Schneider
Döhle, Klaus
Esselmann, Gesine, Hausfrau
Gietzen, Jacob
Herzog, Erna, Hausfrau
Recknagel, Emil
Scheffler, Paul
Schüttler, Margarete, Rentner
Simmross, Klara
Stanossek, Maria
Wulff, Helene

Oy-105 1911 Kreuzgrabe, Lüße, Anbauer Hauptstr. 108
1927 Kreuzgrabe, Lüsse, Anbauer
1939 Kreuzgrabe, Lüeße, Landwirt
1946 Heimbold, Rudolf
Kreuzgrabe, Catharine
Oed, Alma
1954 Berndt, Ernst, Elektriker
Berndt, Richard, Gärtner
Kreuzgrabe, Hans, Zimmermann
Kreuzgrabe, Katharine, o.B.
Oed, Bernhard, Maler
Oed, Elisabeth, Verkäuf.
Stolpmann, Bruno, Arb.
Zöllner, Heinz, Kaufmann
1962 Oed, Bernhard, Maler
Berndt, Ernst, Elektriker
Block, Heinrich, Rentner
Berndt, Richard, Gärtner
Scheer, Wilhelm, Schrankenwärter i.R.
1970 Ernst, Albert, SparkOInsp
Ernst, Albert, Verw.Angest.
Ernst, Henny, Hausfrau

1911 Lührs, Heinrich, Anbauer Am Moor 158
1927 Lührs, Heinrich, Anbauer
1939 Lipp, Ernst
Lipp, Lucie
1946 Ernst, Käthe
Lepper, Siegrid
Lipp, Ernst
Lipp, Lucie
Riecke, Evelin
1954 Schmidt-Barrien, Heinrich-Adolf, Schriftsteller
1962 Schmidt-Barrien, Heinrich-Adolf, Schriftsteller

Oy-107 1911 Wilkens, Friedrich, Anbauer Am Moor 156
1927 Wilkens, Friedrich, Anbauer
1939 Meyer, Fritz
Pötsch, Carola
1946 Meyer, Karola
1954 Meyer, Fritz, Schlosser
Meyer, Karl-Heinz, Maurer
1962 Meyer, Fritz, Schlosser
Lüllmann, Johann, Zimmermann

Oy-107-2 1970 Lüllmann, Helma, Hausfrau Im Königsmoor 78
Lüllmann, Johann, Zimmermann
Lüllmann, Rolf
Meyer, Fritz, Schlosser

Oy-108 1911 Herold, Louis, Maler Achimer Str. 65
Mattfeld, Johann, Malermeister
1927 Mattfeld, Johann, Maler
1939 Köhnken, Adelheid
Köhnken, Betty
Mattfeld, Johann, Maler
1946 Benecke, Marta
Krieger, Bertha
Krieger, Gustav
Lemke, Erich
Mattfeld, Betty
Mattfeld, Johann
Ullrich, Margarethe
1954 Benecke, Wilfried, Dachdecker
Benecke, Wilhelm, Dachdecker
Krieger, Gustav, Rentner
Mattfeld, Johann, Maler
1962 Kurras, Franz, Arb.
Cordes, Grete, Hausfrau
Krieger, Gustav, Rentner
1970 Gerdes, Adele, Hausfrau
Kurras, Franz, Arb.
Kurras, Klara
Kurras, Klaus
Mons, Christa, Hausfrau
Mons, Klaus, Schlachter

Oy-109 1911 Esselmann, Hinrich, Arb. Dorfstr. 9
Gerdes, Johannes, Anbauer
1927 Wendt, Hinrich, Kirchendiener
1939 Banehr, Gesine
Banehr, Johann, Schneider
Jäger, Marie
Mindermann, Heinrich, Sattler
Samland, Bruno, Müller
Wessel, Anna
1946 Banehr, Johann
Banehr, Marie
Borutta, Max
Mindermann, Gesine
Mindermann, Heinrich
1954 Banehr, Johann, Schneider
Marx, Gerhard, Tierarzt
Sosnowski, Bruno, Arb.
1962 Sosnowski, Bruno, Arb.
Banehr, Johann, Schneider
Blum, Herta, Wwe.
1970 Grigoleit, Ingeborg
Grigoleit, Peter, Tankwart
Harttig, Elisabeth, Rentner
Hollmann, Elfriede, Verkäuf.
Hollmann, Hinrich
Hollmann, Mariechen
Jäger, Dietrich, Baggerführer
Jäger, Katharine, Hausfrau

Oy-110 1939 König, Helmut Im Königsmoor 87
Schmidt, Maria
1946 König, Helmut
König, Marie
1954 König, Helmut, Bauarb.
1962 Schneider, Egon, Arb.
Schmitt, Bernhard, Schlosser
von Schlieben, Manfred
König, Helmut, Bauarb.
1970 König, Christel
König, Helmut, Bauarb.
König, Maria, Hausfrau
König, Reinhold, Polsterer
Spille, Egon, Schlosser
Spille, Ida

Oy-111 1911 Vogelsang, Brüne, Anbauer Dorfstr. 12
Vogelsang, Carsten, Arb.
1927 Vogelsang, Brün, Anbauer
1939 Mattfeld, Hinrich
Oetjen, Adele
Schumacher, Heinrich, Musiker
Spannhake, Gesine
1946 Krah, Elli
Schumacher, Adele
Sehumacher, Heinrich
1954 Schumacher, Friedrich, Elektriker
Schumacher, Heinrich, Transportarbeiter
1962 Schumacher, Friedrich, Elektriker
Schumacher, Heinrich, Transportarbeiter
1970 Schumacher, Friedrich, Elektriker
Schumacher, Heinrich, Musiker
Schumacher, Marianne

Oy-112 1927 Masemann, Heinrich, Anbauer Am Moor
1939 Precht, Käte
Spannhake, Hermann, Arb.
1946 Günther, Gesine
Günther, Heinrich
Sembach
Werner, Hertha
Werner, Kurth
1954 Günther, Heinrich, Arb.
Masemann, Hermann, Schlosser
1962 Günther, Heinrich, Arb.
Masemann, Hermann, Schlosser

Oy-113 1911 Vogelsang, Diedrich, Tischlermeister Hauptstr. 110
1927 Vogelsang, Diedrich, Tischler
1939 Blanke, Meta
1946 Eggers, Magda
Hellwig, Frieda
Vogelsang, Meta
1954 Eggers, Magdalene, Bürovorsteherin
Heise, Willy, Hilfsschlosser
Könitz, Hedwig, o.B.
Vogelsang, Meta, Schneiderin
1962 Bickmeyer, Alfred, Kaufmann
Brandes, Johann, Arb.
Heise, Willy, Hilfsschlosser
Brandes, Wilfried, Karosserieklempner
1970 Brandt, Bruno, Bäcker
Brandt, Karin, Verkäuf.
Gropp, Magdalene, Kauffrau
Gropp, Walter, AutoKfm

Oy-114 1911 Biesewig, Johann, Anbauer Am Moor 48
1927 Biesewig, Johann, Anbauer
1939 Biesewig, Johann, Landwirt
Biesewig, Mariechen
Müller, Hinrich, Arb.
1946 Biesewig, Johann
Breilich, Anna
Müller, Hinrich
Müller, Marie
1954 Biesewig, Johann, Landwirt
Müller, Hinrich, Landwirt
1962 Müller, Hinrich, Landwirt
1970 Iburg, Käthe
Müller, Hans-Hermann
Müller, Hinrich, Landwirt
Müller, Lieselotte, Hausfrau
Müller, Mariechen, Hausfrau

Oy-115 1911 Wiedemeyer, Hinrich, Anbauer Am Moor 62
1927 Wiedemeyer, Hinrich, Anbauer
1939 Döhle, Elisabeth
Wiedemeyer, Hinrich, Eisenbahner
1946 Brockmann, Willi
Lenz, Else
Wiedemeyer, Hinrich
1954 Wiedemeyer, Hinrich, Pensionär
1962 Wiedemeyer, Hinrich, Pensionär

Oy-116 1911 Lübkemann, Hinrich, Anbauer Hauptstr. 70
1927 Lübben, Hinrich, Anbauer
1939 Lübkemann, Hinrich, Arb.
Pagel, Meta
1946 Lübkemann, Meta
1954 Lübkemann, Heinrich, Molkerei-Arbeiter
Lübkemann, Hildegard, Arb.
1962 Lübkemann, Hinrich, Brauereiarb.
1970 Lübkemann, Hinrich, Brauereiarb.
Lübkemann, Meta

Oy-117 1911 Kunze, Friedrich, Anbauer Hauptstr. 68
1927 Kunze, Hinrich, Anbauer
1939 Köster, Katharina
Kunze, Hinrich, Landwirt
1946 Gufshoff
Kunze, Catharine
Kunze, Hinrich
Kunze, Martha
1954 Kunze, Alfred, Spark.-Angest.
Kunze, Erna, Kontoristin
Kunze, Hinrich, Landwirt
1962 Kunze, Alfred, Spark.-Angest.
Kunze, Erna, Kontoristin
Kunze, Hinrich, Landwirt
1970 Kunze, Katharine

Oy-118 1911 Fehsenfeld, Bösche, Tischlermeister Hauptstr. 60
1927 Fehsenfeld, Bösche, Tischler
1939 Fehsenfeld, Berta
Fehsenfeld, Johann, Tischler
1946 FehsenfeId, Bertha
FehsenfeId, Johann
1954 Fehsenfeld, Bösche, Arb.
Fehsenfeld, Johann, Arb.
Morlo, Ludwig, Glaser
1962 Fehsenfeld, Bösche, Arb.
1970 Fehsenfeld, Berta
Fehsenfeld, Bösche

Oy-119 1939 Borstelmann, Dietrich, Tischler Am Triften 16
Wendt, Martha
1946 Borstelmann, Martha
Puvogel, Meta
1954 Borstelmann, Diedrich, Tischlermeister
Rudloff, Gerhard, kfm. Angest.
1962 Borstelmann, Diedrich, Tischlermeister
1970 Gätje, Helga, Hausfrau
Gätje, Klaus, Klempner u. Inst.
Hintze, Elisabeth, Hausfrau
Hintze, Helmut, Kaufmann
Hintze, Werner, Maschinenschlosser

Oy-119-2 1970 Borstelmann, Adelgunde Achimer Str. 30
Borstelmann, Diedrich, Tischler
Borstelmann, Martha, Hausfrau
Borstelmann, Werner, Tischler

Oy-120 1911 Bruns, Hinrich, Anbauer Hauptstr. 112
1927 Brüns, Hinrich, Anbauer
1939 Bruns, Hinrich, Landwirt
Schumacher, Frieda
1946 Bruns, Adelheid
Bruns, Frieda
Bruns, Hinrich
Bruns, Martha
1954 Bruns, Hinrich, Landwirt
1962 Bruns, Hinrich, Landwirt
Dreppenstedt, Friedolin, Schlosser
1970 Bruns, Christel
Bruns, Frieda, Hausfrau
Bruns, Gerhard
Bruns, Hinrich, Landwirt
Dreppenstedt, Adele

Oy-121 1911 Jäger, Diedrich, Hilfsbahnwärter Hauptstr. 114
1927 Jäger, Johann Diedrich, Anbauer
1939 Jäger, Adele
Jäger, Dietrich
Mindermann, Heinrich, Arb.
Oetjen, Becka
1946 Jäger, Beke
Mindermann, Adele
Mindermann, Heinrich
1954 Mindermann, Heinrich, Weichenw.
Mindermann, Johannes, Eisenbahnarbeiter
1962 Mindermann, Johannes, Eisenbahnarbeiter
1970 Mindermann, Johannes, BB-Arb.
Mindermann, Ursula, Hausfrau

1911 Nordloh, Hermann, Anbauer Hauptstr. 72
1927 Nordloh, Hermann, Anbauer
1939 Lührs, Adele
Nordloh, Dietrich, Landwirt
1946 Nordloh, Adele
Nordloh, Diedrich
1954 Koch, Waldemar, Maurer
Märkisch, Wolfgang, Drogist
Nordloh, Adele, Landwirtin
Rieger, Charlotte, Buchhalterin
Tilgner, Walter, kfm. Angest.
1962 Krohn, Franz, Arb.
Nordloh, Hermann, Kaufmann
Haase, Wilhelm, Zahntechn.
Nordloh, Adele, Landwirtin
Binder, Hans, Arb.
Meier, Hans, Maler
Plötz, Herta, Wwe.

Oy-123 1911 Deichmann, Julius, Postagent Dorfstr. 2
1927 Deichmann, Julius, Kaufmann
1939 Deichmann, Julius, Kaufmann
Junge, Gesine
Rennekamp, Georg, Kaufmann
1946 Piesbergen, Julius
Piesbergen, Hedwig
Rennekamp, Georg
Rennekamp, Georg
Rennekamp, Gesine
1954 Deichmann, Fritz, Registrator
Goemann, Helga, Zahnärztin
Rennekamp, Georg, Kaufmann
Rennekamp, Georg-Ludwig, Kaufmann
1962 Rennekamp, Georg-Ludwig, Kaufmann
Holz, Rudolf, Lehrer
1970 Rennekamp
Rennekamp, Gesine, Hausfrau
Rennekamp, Herta

Oy-124 1911 Freimuth, Fritz, Händler Hauptstr. 120
1927 Freimuth, Fritz, Anbauer
1939 Freimuth, Anna
Rippe, Friedrich, Schneider
1946 Gessler, Johann
Gessler, Margarethe
Möhring, Elli
1954 Gessler, Johann, Schachtmeister
1962 Köhn, Horst, Bäcker
Gutzeit, Marie, o.B.

Oy-125 1911 Lübkemann, Johann Hinrich, Bahnwärter Hauptstr. 122
1927 Heitmann, Hinrich, Anbauer
1939 Heitmann, Hinrich, Landwirt
Heitmann, Stephan, Arb.
Schröder, Henny
Unger, Meta
1946 Heitmann, Henny
Heitmann, Hinrich
Heitmann, Hinrich
Heitmann, Meta
Heitmann, Stephan
Reichardt, Frieda
1954 Heitmann, Hinrich, Landwirt
Heitmann, Stephan, Landwirt
1962 Heitmann, Hinrich, Landwirt
Heitmann, Stephan, Landwirt
1970 Heitmann, Henny
Heitmann, Hinrich
Heitmann, Meta, Hausfrau
Heitmann, Stephan, Landwirt

Oy-126 1911 Lübkemann, Hinrich, Anbauer Hauptstr. 116
1927 Unger, Hinrich, Anbauer
1939 Lübkemann, Betty
Unger, Hinrich, Landwirt
1946 Unger, Betty
Unger, Hinrich
1970 Unger, Betty, Hausfrau
Unger, Helga
Unger, Hermann, Schlosser

Oy-127 1911 Fahrenholz, Hinrich, Anbauer Am Moor 54
1939 Fahrenholz, Johann, Arb.
Plate, Meta
1946 Fahrenholz, Christine
Fahrenholz, Johann
Fahrenholz, Meta
Mattfeld, Christine
1954 Fahrenholz, Heinrich, Arb.
Fahrenholz, Johann, Landwirt
Unger, Betty, o.B.
1962 Fahrenholz, Heinrich, Arb.
Fahrenholz, Johann, Landwirt
Unger, Betty
1970 Fahrenholz, Gertrud, Hausfrau
Fahrenholz, Hans-Jürgen
Fahrenholz, Heinrich, Arb.

Oy-128 1911 Harling, Johann, Anbauer Lindenstr. 62
1927 Harling, Hinrich, Anbauer
1939 Harling, Hermann, Postbote
1954 Harling, Hermann, Postschaffner
Harling, Johann, Schweißer
1962 Harling, Martha
1970 Harling, Horst
Harling, Martha, Hausfrau

Oy-129 1911 Brandt, Claus, Pensionär Thünen 22
Brandt, Hinrich, Anbauer
1927 Brandt, Johann, Anbauer
1939 Aukamp, Johanne
Brandt, Christel, Landwirt
1946 Brandt, Christel
Brandt, Johanne
1954 Brandt, Christel, Landwirt
1962 Brandt, Christel, Landwirt

Oy-130 1911 Gieschen, Friedrich, Bäckermeister Dorfstr. 5
1939 Fricke, Otto, Bäckermeister
Gieseke, Fritz, Arb.
Heiduck, Emmy
Logemann, Wilhelmine
Mindermann, Johanne
Vöge, Wilhelm, Gärtner
1946 Borchert, Catharine
Borchert, Ewald
Fricke, Otto
Fricke, Wilhelmine
Vöge, Emmi
Vöge, Hartmann
Vöge, Wilhelm
1954 Borchert, Ewald, Arb.
Borchert, Walter, Arb.
Fricke, Otto, Bäcker
Fricke sen., Otto, Bäckermeister
Landrock, Wilhelm, Bäcker
Vöge, Wilhelm, Gärtner
1962 Borchert, Ewald, Arb.
Fricke, Otto, Bäckermeister
Vöge, Wilhelm, Gärtner
Borchert, Walter, Arb.
1970 Hohenstein, Ernst
Hohenstein, Gustav, Rentner
Hohenstein, Ilse-Marie

Oy-131 1927 Otte, Claus, Briefbote a.D. Schulstr. 5
1939 Lüllmann, Hinrich, Arb.
Meyer, Johann, Schlosser
Otte, Else
Otte, Line
Otte, Mariechen
1946 Lüllmann, Else
Lüllmann, Heinrich
Otte, Lisette
1954 Lüllmann, Heinrich, Straßenwärter
Lüllmann, Heinz, Radiofachmann
1962 Lüllmann, Heinrich, Straßenwärter
Lindemann, Herbert, Schlosser

Oy-132 1911 Schierloh, Christoph, Anbauer Wächterstr. 21
1927 Schierloh, Christian, Anbauer
1939 Mindermann, Margarathe
Schierloh, Johann, Landwirt
1946 Schierloh, Johann
Schierloh, Margarethe
Warnke, Martha
1954 Schierloh, Johann, Landwirt
1962 Warnke, Alfred, Kraftfahrer
Schierloh, Johann, Landwirt
Warnke, Martha, Wwe.
1970 Warnke, Alfred, Kraftfahrer
Warnke, Erika, Hausfrau
Warnke, Manfred
Warnke, Martha, Hausfrau

Oy-133 1911 Blanke, Hinrich, Anbauer Zur Tiefen Wiese 36
1927 Blanke, Joahann, Anbauer
1939 Blanke, Johann, Landwirt
Blanke, Käte
Küsel, Willy, Kaufmann
Lankenau, Katharine
1946 Blanke, Johann
Blanke, Catharine
Föllmann, Emma
Föllmann, Erich
Kladeck, Willi
Kusch, Käthe
Kusch, Willi
Osmers, Wilma
1954 Blanke, Johann, Landwirt
Küsel, Wilhelm, kfm. Angest.
1962 Blanke, Johann, Landwirt
Küsel, Wilhelm, kfm. Angest.
1970 Küsel, Christa
Küsel, Johannes
Küsel, Käthe, Hausfrau
Küsel, Werner
Küsel, Wilhelm, kfm. Angest.

Oy-134 1911 Jäger, Lüer, Anbauer Dorfstr. 35
1927 Jäger, Lüer, Anbauer
1939 Jäger, Lüer
1946 Böse, Hinrich
Böse, Meta
1954 Böse, Hinrich, Schachtmeister
1962 Jäger, Manfred, Heizer

Oy-135 1911 Wiegand, Hermann, Schuhmacher Blankenstr.
1927 Wiegand, Hermann, Anbauer
1939 Bischoff
Bischoff, Hermine
Esselmann, Friedrich, Finanzbeamt.
1946 Bischoff, Anna
Esselmann, Friedrich
Esselmann, Hermine
1954 Esselmann, Friedrich, Steuersekretär
1962 Esselmann, Friedrich, Steuersekretär
Bischoff, Anna

Oy-135-2 1970 Esselmann, Friedrich, HptSteuersekr Lindenstr. 32
Esselmann, Hermine

Oy-136 1911 Ehlers, Hinrich, Bahnwärter Am Moor 168
1927 Ehlers, Hinrich, Anbauer
1939 Schwarmann, Bernhard, Zimmermann
Wiese, Else
1946 Abersbach, Alois
Abersbach, Frieda
Schwarmann, Bernhard
Schwarmann, Else
1954 Schmidt, Hermann, Bäcker
Schwarmann, Bernhard, Stellmacher
1962 Schwarmann, Bernhard, Stellmacher
Schmidt, Hermann, Bäcker
1970 Löslein, Hans, Heizer

Oy-136-2 1970 Schwarmann, Bernhard, Stellmacher Am Moor 59
Schwarmann, Else, Hausfrau
Schwarmann, Walter

Oy-137 1911 Oetjen, Johann, Anbauer Am Moor 164
1927 Oetjen, Johann, Anbauer
1939 Wochenendhaus
1946 Fischer

Oy-138 1911 Gerken, Hermann, Anbauer Lindenstr. 58
1927 Gerken, Hermann, Anbauer
1939 Duhn, Meta
Gerken, Bernhard, Landwirt
Gerken, Hermann, Landwirt
Weidenhöfer, Meta
1946 Gerken, Hermann
Gerken, Meta
Gerken, Meta
1954 Gerken, Hermann, Landwirt
Gerken, Meta, Wwe.
1962 Itzaber, Fritz, Arb.
Gerken, Hermann, Landwirt
Gerken, Meta, Wwe.
1970 Gerken, Heinz-Hermann, Arb.
Gerken, Lotte

Oy-139 1911 Vogelsang, Hermann, Anbauer Am Moor 24
1927 Vogelsang, Hermann, Anbauer
1939 Fischer, Hermann, Landwirt
Sackmann, Meta
1946 Bolte, Karl
Fischer, Hermann
Fischer, Meta
Krischkel, Anna
Krischkel, Else
1954 Fischer, Hermann, Landwirt
1962 Fischer, Hermann, Landwirt
1970 Fischer, Hermann, Landwirt
Osmers, Henny

Oy-140 1911 Mindermann, Diedrich, Arb. Am Moor
Mindermann, Hinrich, Anbauer
1927 Mindermann, Hinrich, Anbauer
1939 Habben

Oy-141 1911 Fehsenfeld, Diedrich, Anbauer Am Triften 26
1927 Fehsenfeld, Diedrich, Anbauer
1939 Fast, Catharine
Fehsenfeld, Dietrich, Landwirt
Jäger, Dietrich, Landwirt
1946 Fehsenfeld, Diedrich
Jäger, Catharine
Jäger, Diedrich
Jäger, Elfriede
Jäger, Heinrich
1954 Jäger, Diedrich, Landwirt
Jäger, Elfriede, Kontoristin
Jäger, Heinrich, Kaufmann
1962 Siemer, Johann, Landwirt
Jäger, Katharine

Oy-142 1911 Hartendorf, Johann Heinrich, Anbauer Achimer Str. 58
Hartendorf, Wilhelm, Arb.
1927 Hartendorf, Johann Heinrich, Anbauer
1939 Hartendorf, Heinrich, Landwirt
Stortmeyer, Marie
1946 Grabinsky, Ella
Hartendorf, Heinrich
Hartendorf, Johann
1954 Hartendorf, Heinrich, Landwirt
1962 Hartendorf, Heinrich, Landwirt

Oy-143 1911 Winter, Johann, Anbauer Am Moor 174
1927 Klee, Friedrich, Anbauer
1939 Wochenendhaus

Oy-144 1911 Börner, Fritz, Geschäftsführer Lindenstr. 5
Börner, Fritz, Molkereibesitzer
1939 Dammann, Richard, Arb.
Holling, Otto, Müller
Meyer, Erna
Thiessen, Elisabeth
1946 Dammann, Erna
Dammann, Richard
Loch, Auguste
Loch, Ludwig
Loch, Martha
Meyer, Gerda
1954 Dressler, Paul, Müllermeister
Eckhardt, Fritz, Bäcker
1962 König, Emil, Mühlenbesitzer
Lauchstedt, Erwin, Kraftfahrer
Burmeister, Fritz, Bäcker
Fohlmeister, Eckhard, Müller
1970 König, Horst-Günter
König, Sophie
König, Wilma

Oy-145 1911 Kruse, Anna, Kolonialwarenhändl. Hauptstr. 90
1927 Kruse, Johann, Kaufmann
1939 Bartelheimer, Hermann, Kaufhaus
1970 Bartelhelmer, Hermann
Michaelis, Hans-Jürgen
Michaelis, Irmgard, Kauffrau

Oy-146 1911 Banehr, Gesine, Haushälterin Dorfstr. 35
Banehr, Johann, Schneidermeister
Fischer, Conrad, Tischlermeister
1927 Banehr, Johann, Schneider
1939 Badenhop, Hermann, Arb.
Bruns, Gesine
1946 Badenhop, Gesine
Badenhop, Hermann
Prütt
1954 Badenhop, Harry, Arb.
Badenhop, Hermann, Schmirgler
1962 Badenhop, Harry, Arb.
Badenhop, Hermann, Schmirgler

Oy-147 1939 Dahlweg, Lina, Schneiderin Dorfstr. 26
Döhle, Hermann, Schneider
Stelljes, Anna
Tewes, Peter, Stellmacher
1946 Dahlweg, Lina
Kackebart, Friedrich
Kackebart, Magda
Rennekamp
Tewes, Anna
Tietjen, Erna
1954 Beyer, Emma, Wwe.
Beyer, Heinz, Omnibusfahrer
Dahlweg, Lina, Schneiderin
Tewes, Anna, Wwe.
Tietjen, Erna, Pensionsempfängerin
1962 Tewes, Anna, Wwe.
Beyer, Emma, Wwe.
Tietjen, Erna, Pensionär
Beyer, Heinz, Omnibusfahrer
Dahlweg, Lina, Schneider
1970 Tietjen, Erna, kfm. Angest.
Tietjen, Liesel

Oy-148 1911 Koch, Heinrich, Schneidermeister Dorfstr. 13
1927 Koch, Heinrich, Schneider
1939 Freese, Johann, Arb.
Lüeßen, Betty
1946 Freese, Betty
Freese, Johann
Puvogel, Anneliese
1954 Freese, Betty, Wwe.
Freese, Johann, Tischler
1962 Engelken, Alfred, Maler
Gotthardt, Anna, o.B.
1970 Korth, Hedwig, Hausfrau

Oy-149 1911 Mattfeld, Hermann, Weichensteller Zur Tiefen Wiese 29
1927 Mattfeld, Hermann, Anbauer
1939 Mattfeld, Johann, Maurer
Nordloh, Adele
1946 Garbers, Anna
Garbers, Otto
Mattfeld, Adele
Mattfeld, Anna
Mattfeld, Johann
Sziedat, Anna
Tengler, Ella
1954 Garbers, Otto, Tischler
Mattfeld, Johann, Maurer
1962 Mattfeld, Johann, Maurer
Garbers, Otto, Tischler
1970 Grotheer, Heino, Kfz.Feinmech.
Grotheer, Renate
Mattfeld, Adele
Mattfeld, Johann, Rentner

Oy-150 1911 Meyer, Hermann, Anbauer Am Berg 3
1927 Meyer, Hermann, Anbauer
1939 Meyer, Berta
Meyer, Hermann, Landwirt
Mindermann, Betty
Westerhold, Heinrich, Eisenbahner
1946 Meyer, Betty
Meyer, Hermann
Westerhold, Berta
Westerhold, Heinrich
1954 Meyer, Betty, Wwe.
Sternberg, Helmut, Arb.
Westerhold, Heinrich, Schlosser
1962 Meyer, Betty, Wwe.
Westerhold, Heinrich, Schlosser
1970 Westerhold, Heinrich, Schlosser
Westerhold, Magda

Oy-151 1927 Küsel, Johann, Anbauer Bockhorster Dorfstr. 1
1939 Hinners, Meta
Küsel, Hinrich, Elektriker
Küsel, Johann, Landwirt
Meyer, Berta
1946 Küsel, Hinrich
Küsel, Johann
Küsel, Martha
Küsel, Meta
1954 Küsel, Hinrich, Betriebswärter
1962 Küsel, Hinrich, Betriebswärter

Oy-152 1911 Fehsenfeld, Johann, Sattlermeister Lindenstr. 6
1927 Fehsenfeld, Johann Karl, Sattler
1939 Fehsenfeld, Johann, Sattlermeister
Henke, Anna
Jäger, Hinrich, Arb.
Lüeßen, Adele
1946 Fehsenfeld, Anna
Fehsenfeld, Johann
Jäger, Adele
Jäger, Hinrich
Wohlgemut, Elisabeth
1954 Fehsenfeld, Johann, Sattler
Jäger, Hinrich, Lagerarbeiter
Lankenau, Heinz, Fischhändler
1962 Ludwig, Alfons, Bäcker
Lemke, Gustav, Lagerist
Lankenau, Heinz, Fischhändler
1970 Lankenau, Heinz, Fischhändler
Lankenau, Ruth, Hausfrau
Ludwig, Alfons, Bäcker
Ludwig, Elfriede

Oy-153 1911 Feller, Hermann, Tischler Kloppenburger Str. 40
von Salzen, Brüne, Anbauer
Schröder, Heinrich, Arb.
1927 Böse, Diedrich, Anbauer
1939 Böse, Dietrich, Landwirt
von Salzen, Betty
1946 Böse, Betty
Böse, Diedrich
Gerstmeyer, Eugenie
Gerstmeyer, Peter
Huske, Karl
Huske, Sophie
Kammeyer, Gertrud
Kammeyer, Heinrich
Kammeyer, Heinrich
Kammeyer, Johanne
Röchert, Pauline
von Salzen, Brüne
1954 Böse, Diedrich, Landwirt
Grobe, Willi, Schmiedemeister
Humpe, Magdalene, landw. Gehilfin
Kammeyer, Heinrich, Arb.
Kuhn, Paul, Rentner
1962 Zabywalski, Bernhard, Masch.-Schlosser
Böse, Diedrich, Landwirt
Grobe, Willi, Schmiedemeister
Kammeyer, Heinrich, Arb.

Oy-154 1911 Cordes, Christoph, Anbauer Lindenstr. 40
1927 Cordes, Christel, Anbauer
1939 Bolte, Berta
Cordes, Karl-Martin, Zimmermann
1946 Cordes, Sophie
Eigebrecht, Bernhard
Janke, Elsbeth
Janke, Hans
1954 Grashoff, Helene, Wwe.
Grashoff, Johannes, Schlosser
1962 Grashoff, Johannes, Schlosser
Grashoff, Helene, Wwe.
1970 Grashoff, Erna
Grashoff, Helene
Grashoff, Johannes, Schlosser

Oy-155 1911 Wöbse, Diedrich, Stellmachermeister Dorfstr. 31
1927 Wöbse, Diedrich, Anbauer
1939 Block, Johann, Landwirt
Osmers, Betty
1946 Block, Betty
Block, Johann
Postler, Theodora
1954 Block, Johann, Landwirt
1962 Osmers/Block, Heinrich, Kraftfahrer
Block, Johann, Landwirt
Bruns, Alfred, Dreher
1970 Block-Osmers, Heinrich, Kraftfahrer
Block-Osmers, Ilse

Oy-156 1911 Schulze, Otto, Lehrer Lindenstr. 12
1927 Schulze, Otto, Lehrer
1939 Glinewinkel, Lieselotte
Meyer, Elise
Schulze, Dietz, Rendant
1946 Bendrich, Bertha
Bossy, Meta
Lukas, Martha
Schulze, Elise
1954 Kühn, Hermann, Stadtinspektor i.R.
Stinner, Günter Dr.
1962 Oppermann, Erdmann, Omnibusfahrer
Kühn, Hermann, Stadtinspektor i.R.
1970 Kühn, Elfriede, Hausfrau
Oppermann, Erdmann, Omnibusfahrer
Oppermann, Grete, Hausfrau

Oy-157 1911 Bürkel, Anna, Putzmacherin Hauptstr. 102
Wendt, Hinrich, Bäcker
1927 Bürkel, Anna, Putzmacherin
1939 Gausche, Max, Arb.
Gausche, auline
Martens, Grete
Masemann, Heinrich, Arb.
1946 Banehr
Gausche, Anna
Gausche, Max
Gieseke, Fritz
Gieseke, Johanne
Masemann, Grete
1954 Bruns, Alfred, Dreher
Bruns, Hildegard, Kontoristin
Klode, Erich, Bauarb.
Masemann, Grete, Wwe.
Masemann, Günther, Schlosser
Meyer, Anneliese, Papierhändler
Meyer, Fritz, Rentner
Neumann, Frieda, Wwe.
Veen, Jan, Arb.
1962 Meyer, Anneliese, Schreibwaren
Neumann, Frieda, Wwe.
Meyer, Fritz, Rentner
Veen, Jan, Arb.
Teßmer, Lisbeth, Wwe.
Liehr, Wolfgang, Schmied
1970 Coors, Enne, GewGeh
Krieger, Rudolf
Meyer, Anneliese
Meyer, Folker, Hotel
Meyer, Fritz, Rentner

Oy-158 1911 Milau, Diedrich, Maurermeister Wächterstr. 15
Schlobohm, Konrad, Tischlermeister
1927 Schlobohm, Catharine, Wwe.
1939 Hünecke, Hinrich, Eisenbahner
Schlobohm, Adele
1946 Hüneke, Adele
Hüneke, Hinrich
Stang, Anna
1954 Hüneke, Hinrich, Hammerführer
1962 Hüneke, Hinrich, Hammerführer
1970 Hüneke, Hinrich, Hammerführer
Keil, Erwin, Fliesenleger
Keil, Margret, Hausfrau

Oy-159 1911 Weidenhöfer, Christian, Barbier Hauptstr. 69
1927 Hanschen, Johann, Schlosser
1939 Frericks, Adele
Hanschen, Johann, Mechaniker
Kirchner, Wilhelm, Barbier
Stratmann, Grete
1946 Förster, Heinz
Hanschen, Adele
Hanschen, Christel
Hanschen, Dora
Hanschen, Johann
Kirchner, Grete
Kirchner, Willi
1954 Hanschen, Christel, Antoschlosser
Hanschen, Johann, Fahrradmechaniker
Kirchner, Wilhelm, Friseur
1962 Hänel, Christel, Autoschlosser
Hanschen, Johann, Fahrradhandlung
1970 Hanschen, Anneliese
Hanschen, Christel
Hanschen, Johann, Schlosser
Hanschen, Manfred

Oy-160 1911 Drewes, Friedrich, Schuhmachermeister Dorfstr. 29
Drewes, Minna, Schneiderin
1927 Drewes, Friedrich, Schuhmacher
1939 Drewes, Berta
Fischer, Friedrich, Schuhmacher
1946 Fischer, Bertha
Stelter, Anna
Vilohn, Gerda
Vilohn, Klara
Vilohn, Rudolf
1954 Fischer, Friedrich, Postangest.
1962 Fischer, Friedrich, Postangest.
1970 Fischer, Bertha, Hausfrau
Fischer, Friedrich, Postbeamter

Oy-161 1911 Vogelsang, Friedrich, Schuhmachermeister Hauptstr. 100
1927 Vogelsang, Brüne, Schuhmacher
1939 Lüeßen, Elise
Vogelsang, Brüne, Schuhmacher
1946 Grigo, Emilie
Grigo, Fritz
Vogelsang, Brüne
Vogelsang, Eise
Vogelsang, Werner
1954 Grigo, Otto, Bauhilfsarb.
Vogelsang, Brüne, Schuhmacher
Vogelsang, Werner, Schuhmacher
1962 Vogelsang, Brüne, Schuhhaus
Vogelsang, Werner, Schuhmacher
1970 Vogelsang, Brüne, Schuhmacher
Vogelsang, Elise, Hausfrau
Vogelsang, Ingeborg
Vogelsang, Werner

Oy-162 1911 Cordes, Diedrich, Anbauer Wächterstr. 8
1927 Cordes, Diedrich, Anbauer
1939 Bischoff, Berta
Cordes, Dietrich, Landwirt
1946 Cordes, Hinrich
Fehsenfeld
Kusch, Elisabeth
1954 Cordes, Hinrich, Schuhmacher
Kusch, Elisabeth, Rentner
1962 Kusch, Elisabeth, Rentner
Cordes, Hinrich, Schuhmacher

Oy-163 1911 Mohr, Hermann, Kaufmann Hauptstr. 92
1927 Bartelheimer, Hermann, Kaufmann
1939 Bartelheimer, Hermann, Kaufmann
Bosselmann, Marie
1946 Bartelheimer, Hermann
Bartelheimer, Marie
Meyer, Günter
1954 Bartelheimer, Hermann, Kaufmann
Ravecker, Horst, Kaufmann
Sieske, Irmgard, Verkäuf.
Uchtmann, Georg, Verkäuf.
1962 Bölke, Gerda, Hausgehilfin
Sieske, Irmgard, Verkäuf.
1970 Bartelheimer, Marie, Hausfrau

Oy-164 1911 Bachmann, Heinrich, Malermeister Dorfstr. 27
1927 Bachmann, Heinrich, Maler
1939 Köhne, Johann H.
Meyer, Dora, Postleiterin
Meyer, Sophie
1946 Clausen, Emma
Helmke, Margarethe
Köhne, Johann
Köhne, Sophie
Meyer, Dora
Schilling, Leo
1954 Hellwig, Frieda, Lehrerin
Klausen, Emma, o.B.
Köhne, Johann, Landwirt
Meyer, Dora, Postangest.
Schultz, Klaus, Drogist
1962 Haar, Annedore, Lehrerin
Meyer, Dora, Postangest.
Klausen, Emma
Köhne, Johann, Landwirt
1970 Klausen, Emma, Hausfrau
Köhne, Sophie, Hausfrau
Meyer, Dora

Oy-165 1911 Biesewig, Heinrich, Schlachter Hauptstr. 89
1927 Biesewig, Hinrich, Schlachter
1939 Biesewig, Hinrich, Schlachter
Suhling, Adelheid
1946 Biesewig, Adelheid
Biesewig, Bertha
Biesewig, Diedrich
Biesewig, Gesine
Scheffler, Bertha
1954 Biesewig, Adelheid, o.B.
Biesewig, Diedrich, Fleischermeister
1962 Biesewig, Adelheid, o.B.
Biesewig, Diedrich, Schlachtermeister
Bloemke, Hartmut, Schlachter
1970 Biesewig, Brigitte
Biesewig, Dietrich, Fleischermeister
Biesewig, Erich, FleischGes
Biesewig, Gesine, Hausfrau
Dethloff, Hans-Jürgen, Elektriker
Dethloff, Maria, kfm. Angest.
Mehlen, Annegret
Mehlen, Heinz, Maschinenschlosser

Oy-166 1911 Biesewig, Christoph, Anbauer Am Moor 78
1927 Biesewig, Christian, Anbauer
1939 Biesewig, Christoph, Landwirt
Klee, Bertha
1946 Biesewig, Berta
Biesewig, Christel
Biesewig, Christel
Biesewig, Käthe
Espe, Anna
Klein, Liselotte
Müller, Anna
Prokopp, Emil
Prokopp, Walli
1954 Biesewig, Berta, o.B.
1962 Biesewig, Berta, o.B.
Biesewig, Käthe, Landwirt
1970 Biesewig, Christian
Biesewig, Käthe, Hausfrau
Biesewig, Melitta
Köllner, Hans, ldw. Arb.

Oy-167 1911 Behrmann, Heinrich, Maurer Oytermühle 64
1939 Asendorf, Johanne
Heidorn, Alma
Lübkemann, Hinrich, Techniker
Lübkemann, Lüer, Maurer
1946 Brockmann
Lübkemann, Adolf
Lübkemann, Alma
Lübkemann, Catharine
Lübkemann, Hinrich
Lübkemann, Johanne
Lübkemann, Lüer
Rosenfeld, Margarethe
Seidel, Charlotte
1954 Dierks, Hinrich, Platzmeister
Kays, Ilse, o.B.
Lübkemann, Günther, Kraftfahrer
Lübkemann, Hinrich, Architekt
Lübkemann, Lüer, Maurermeister
Michaelis, Hans-Jürgen, kfm. Angest.
Mönke, Lothar, Schlosser
Plautz, Horst, Bauarb.
1962 Michaelis, Hans-Jürgen, kfm. Angest.
Lübkemann, Hinrich, Baugeschäft
Dierks, Hinrich, Platzmeister
Kablitz, Ilse
Lübkemann, Lüer, Maurermeister
Lange, Alfred, Bauarb.
Ceglarek, Kurt, Kraftfahrer
1970 Jahns, Edith, Hausfrau
Jahns, Henry, Brenner
Kablitz, Herbert
Kablitz, Ilse, Hausfrau
Köster, Hinrich, MaschArb
Köster, Karin
Kurtal, Bibal, Betonarb.
Lübkemann, Johanne, Hausfrau

Oy-168 1911 Mindermann, Hermann, Sattlermeister Hauptstr. 91
1927 Mindermann, Hermann, Sattler
1939 Mindermann, Hermann, Sattler
Steffens
1946 Kallinowski, Auguste
Kallinowski, Fritz
Mindermann, Betty
Mindermann, Hermann
Mindermann, Mariechen
1954 Mindermann, Heinrich, Sattler
Mindermann, Hermann, Sattler
1962 Mindermann, Heinrich, Sattler
Lohmann, Helmut, Sattlerlehrling
1970 Mindermann, Gesine
Mindermann, Heinrich, Sattlermeister

Oy-169 1911 Haase, Heinrich, Maurermeister Hauptstr. 49
1927 Haase, Heinrich, Maurermeister
1939 Haase, Heinrich, Maurer
Haase, Hermann, Arb.
Henk, Herta
Rowohlt, Henny
1946 Haase, Heinrich
Haase, Henny
1954 Haase, Heinrich, Maurer
Müller, Hermann, Schneider
1962 Haase, Heinrich, Maurer
1970 Haase, Anni
Haase, Heinrich, Maurer
Haase, Henny, Hausfrau
Haase, Ilse

Oy-170 1911 Hanning, Albert, Kaufmann Achimer Str. 28
1927 Hannig, Albert, Kaufmann
1939 Blöthe, Hinrich, Arb.
Schulze, Marie
1946 Blöthe, Hinrich
Blöthe, Marie
Plath, Frieda
Plath, Fritz
1954 Blöthe, Alfred, Schlosser
Blöthe, Hinrich, Bauschlosser
1962 Blöthe, Anna
Blöthe, Hinrich, Bauschlosser
Blöthe, Alfred, Schlosser
1970 Blöthe, Alfred, Ingenieur
Blöthe, Gertrud
Blöthe, Hinrich, Bauschlosser
Hinz, Gerhard, Maler
Hinz, Thea

Oy-171 1911 Fischer, Johann, Anbauer Am Berg 93
1927 Fischer, Johann, Anbauer
1939 Fischer, Johann, Arb.
Traewk (Toswick?), Gertrud
1946 Fischer, Gertrud
Fischer, Hedwig
Fischer, Johann
Fischer, Johann
1954 Fischer, Johann, Arb.
Fischer, Johann, Arb.
Fischer, Martha, Arb.
Koscielny, Julius, Goldschmied
Krah, Elly, o.B.
1962 Fischer, Johann, Arb.
Fischer, Johann, Arb.
Woitschik, Sofie, Wwe.
1970 Fischer, Michael, Elektroges.

Oy-172 1927 Köhne, Johann, Anbauer Hauptstr. 93
1939 Bischoff, Sophie
Boßlet, Hedwig
Wellberg, Georg, Arb.
Willberger, Friedrich, Arb.
1946 Bischoff, Anneliese
Buda, Martha
Korn, Franz
Korn, Gertrud
Willberger, Friedrich
Willberger, Hedwig
1954 Schnabel, Heinrich, Friseur
Willberger, Friedrich, Schlosser
1962 Naused, Ernst, Bankang.
Wennicke, Horst, Arb.
1970 Brandes, Johann, Arb.
Brandes, Martha, Hausfrau
Fellberg, Fritz, HdlsVertr.
Fellberg, Margarete
Naused, Ernst, Bankang.
Naused, Magdalene

Oy-173 1911 Bunte, August, Schneidermeister Hauptstr. 106
Hegeler, Friedrich, Klempnermeister
1927 Hegeler, Friedrich, Klempner
1939 Hegeler, Friedrich, Klempner
1946 Hegeler, Friedrich
Sasse, Frieda
Sasse, Karl
1954 Bischoff, Friedrich, Kraftfahrer
Brandes, Johann, Arb.
Brandes, Wilfried, Karosserieklempner
Grüning, Gustav, Radiofachmann
Hegeler, Friedrich, Klempnermeister
Leopold, Rolf, Dentist
Sasse, Karl, Tischlermeister
Zagermann, Anna, o.B.
Zagermann, Bruno
Zagermann, Frieda, Packerin
1962 Zagermann, Anna
Zagermann, Bruno
Hegeler, Friedrich, Klempnermeister
Lüllmann, Heinrich, Maurer
Leopold, Rolf, Dentist

Oy-174 1911 Blanke, Hinrich, Bahnarbeiter Lindenstr. 52
Esselmann, Franz, Anbauer
1927 Esselmann, Franz, Anbauer
1939 Esselmann, Hinrich, Landwirt
Osterloh, Marie
1946 Esselmann, Johann
Esselmann, Marie
Esselmann, Marie
Esselmann, Marie
1954 Esselmann, Johann, Landwirt
Esselmann, Marie, Wwe.
1962 Esselmann, Johann, Landwirt
Esselmann, Marie, Wwe.
1970 Esselmann, Christa, Hausfrau
Esselmann, Johann, Schlosser

Oy-175 1911 Lübkemann, Hermann, Maurermeister Hauptstr. 118
1927 Lübkemann, Hermann, Maurer
1939 Binnemann, Dietrich, Arb.
Elfers, Diedrich, Zimmermann
Eschenbach, Oskar, Schmied
Lübkemann, Hermann, Maurer
Meyer, Katharine
Rink, Anna
Rippe, Anna
Wiedekamp, Anna
1946 Binnemann, Anna
Binnemann, Diedrich
Brockmann, Meta
Elfers, Catharine
Elfers, Diedrich
Eschenbach, Anna
Eschenbach, Oskar
Lübkemann, Hermann
Lübkemann, Anna
1954 Binnemann, Diedrich, Schmirgler
Binnemann, Margret, Arb.
Elfers, Diedrich, Tischler
Eschenbach, Oskar, Arb.
Lübkemann, Anna, Wwe.
Lübkemann, Hortense, Arb.
1962 Lübkemann, Anna, Wwe.
Willberger, Friedrich, Schlosser
Sorge, Rudi, Kraftfahrer
Binnemann, Diedrich, Schmirgler
1970 Lübkemann, Anna, Hausfrau
Sorge, Hortense, Arb.
Sorge, Rudi, Kraftfahrer
Viohl, Johann, Schaffner

Oy-176 1911 Esselmann, Friedrich, Anbauer Holzdamm 4
1927 Esselmann, Friedrich, Anbauer
1939 Esselmann, Friedrich, Eisenbahner
Graue, Dora
1946 Esselmann, Dora
Esselmann, Friedrich
Esselmann, Wilhelm
Esselmann, Wilma
Köster
Reinhard, Anni
Seidel, Babette
Steiniger, Dora
1954 Esselmann, Dora, Pensionsempfängerin
Esselmann, Wilhelm, Tel.-Leitungsaufseher
Klein, Henriette, o.B.
1962 Klein, Henriette
Esselmann, Wilhelm, Tel.-Leitungsaufseher

Oy-177 1911 Hasch, Hinrich, Zimmermeister Hauptstr. 51
1927 Hasch, Hinrich, Zimmermann
1939 Hasch, Hinrich, Zimmermann
1946 Block, Johanne
Hasch, Hinrich
Hasch, Willi
1954 Belolawik, Anton, Rentner
Hasch, Valeria, Gemischtwarenhändler
Hasch, Wilhelm, Arb.
Janssen, Theodor, Tischler
Kaiser, Leo, Rentner
Oelkers, Alfred, Arb.
1962 Henschel, Helmut, Bauarb.
Kaiser, Leo, Rentner
Hasch, Wilhelm, Arb.
1970 Hasch, Valeria, Kolonialwarenhändl.
Hasch, Wilhelm, Postbeamter
Willus, L
Willus, Siegfried, Arb.

Oy-177-2 1970 Kaiser, Helmut Bockhorster Weg 2
Kaiser, Margret, Hausfrau

Oy-178 1911 Block, Diedrich, Anbauer Am Moor 118
1927 Lankenau, Benedix, Anbauer
1939 Kohl, Meta
Lankenau, Benedix, Landwirt
1946 Bollfraß, Martha
Fitzner, Hedwig
Ingwer, Walter
Lankenau, Benedix
Lankenau, Meta
1954 Lankenau, Benedix, Altenteiler
Lankenau, Johann, Landwirt
1962 Lankenau, Benedix, Altenteiler
Lankenau, Johann, Landwirt
1970 Lankenau, Benedix, Altenteiler
Lankenau, Johann, Landwirt
Lankenau, Johanne, Hausfrau
Lankenau, Meta, Hausfrau

Oy-179 1911 Müller, Johann, Maurer u. Barbier Hauptstr. 95
1927 Müller, Johann, Barbier
1939 Evers, Marie
Müller, Johann, Barbier
1946 Evers, Margarethe
Habben, Reinhard
Martynkeviez, Brunhilde
Müller, Marie
1954 Habben, Reinhard, Gärtner
Seydlitz, Hugo, Friseur
1962 Seydlitz, Hugo, Friseur
Thurk, Lisbeth
1970 Stock, Bruno
Stock, Elli
Stock, Theodosia, Hausfrau
Stock, Wolf

Oy-180 1927 Knochenhauer, Heinrich, Anbauer Lindenstr. 116
1939 Engel, Martha
Harstedt, Meta
Klee, Anna
Kley, Ewald
Knochenhauer, Heinrich, Maurer
Schlobohm, Johann
1946 Böhnke, Magda
Böhnke, Max
Kley, Meta
Knochenhauer, Anna
Knochenhauer, Heinrich
Schlobohm, Johann
Schlobohm, Martha
1954 Knochenhauer, Heinrich, Stellwerkmeister
Schlobohm, Johann, Werkhelfer
Schlobohm, Marianne, Arb.
Seemann, Wilhelm, Korrespondent
1962 Schlobohm, Martha, Wwe.
Seemann, Wilhelm, Korrespondent
1970 Arera, Anneliese
Arera, Wolf-Günter
Schlobohm, Anneliese
Schlobohm, Johann
Schlobohm, Martha, Hausfrau

Oy-181 1927 Asendorf, Johann, Anbauer Achimer Str. 67
1939 Asendorf, Johann, Landwirt
Dodenhoff, Anna
1946 Asendorf, Anna
Asendorf, Johann
Ehlers
Gydik, Ida
Gydik, Paul
Melzer, Gerda
1954 Asendorf, Johann, Landwirt
1962 Asendorf, Heinrich, Landwirt
1970 Asendorf, Hans-Jürgen
Asendorf, Heinrich, Landwirt
Asendorf, Isolde

Oy-182 1927 Fischer, Conrad, Tischler Dorfstr. 35
1939 Fischer, Hinrich, Tischler
Grehl, Heinrich, Arb.
Röhrs, Marie
von Ohlen, Doris
1946 Buszello, Elisabeth
Buszello, Karl
Buszello, Paul
Fischer, Doris
Fischer, Hinrich
Grehl, Marie
1954 Fischer, Hinrich, Tischlermeister
Grehl, Mariechen, Kassiererin
1962 Fischer, Gerhard, Tischlermeister
1970 Badenhop, Anneliese
Badenhop, Gesine
Badenhop, Harry, Schlosser
Badenhop, Hermann, Schmirgler
Fischer, Elfriede, Hausfrau
Fischer, Gerhard, Tischler
Jäger, Emma, Hausfrau
Jäger, Manfred, Meßhilfe

Oy-183 1927 Meyer, Diedrich, Schmied Am Triften 7
1939 Meyer, Diedrich, Schmied
Mindermann, Anna
1946 Meyer, Anna
Meyer, Diedrich
Meyer, Hinrich
1954 Meyer, Diedrich, Rentner
Meyer, Hinrich, Schmied
1962 Meyer, Diedrich, Rentner
Meyer, Hinrich, Schmied
1970 Meyer, Diedrich
Meyer, Heinrich
Meyer, Ingeborg, Hausfrau

Oy-184 1927 Otten, Anbauer Lindenstr. 66
1939 Kunze, Meta
Otten, Johann, Landwirt
1946 Mindermann, Johannes
Mindermann, Marie
Otten, Anna
Otten, Johann
Otten, Metta
1954 Mindermann, Johannes, Zimmermann
Otten, Johann, Landwirt
1962 Otten, Anna, Landwirtin
1970 Cyriacks, Margitta
Cyriacks, Uwe
Vogelsang, Christa
Vogelsang, Friedrich Wilhelm

Oy-185 1927 Schierloh, Heinrich, Tischler Hauptstr. 99
1939 Brandes, Johann, Schleifer
Ehlers, Marie
Mindermann, Martha
Schierloh, Hinrich, Tischler
1946 Brandes, Johann
Brandes, Martha
Schierloh, Marie
Sibilski, Hermine
1954 Schierloh, Marie, Wwe.
Sogorski, Paul, Tischlermeister
Wellberg, Georg, Hilfsarb.
1962 Meyer, Karl, Kraftfahrer
Schierloh, Marie, Wwe.
Sogorski, Paul, Tischlermeister
Fleißner, Klaus, Schlosser
1970 Kunkel, Gustav, ldw. Arb.
Lemke, Berta
Schierloh, Marie, Hausfrau
Sogorski, Paul, Tischlermeister
Sogorski, Ruth, Hausfrau

Oy-186 1927 Hahne, Otto, Sparkassenrendant Lindenstr. 25
1939 Brockmann, Friedrich, Bäcker
Bruns, Lina
Hahne, Otto
Puvogel, Hertha
1946 Asendorf, Helene
Beyer, Emma
Hahne, Lina
Hahne, Otto
Majewski, Bertha
Majewski, Friedrich
Oetjen, Meta
1954 Asendorf, Lenchen, Buchhalterin
Hahne, Otto, Rentner
Hahne, Otto, Kraftfahrer
Thorspecken, Erich Dr.
1962 Thorspecken, Erich Dr.
Meyer, Else, Pensionär
Strüwen, Helene, Schneiderin
Asendorf, Lenchen, Buchhalterin
Hahne, Otto, Kraftfahrer
Hahne, Otto, Rentner
1970 Hahne, Gert, PostInsp.
Hahne, Gisela, FernmSekr.
Hahne, Johanna, Hausfrau
Hahne, Otto, Kraftfahrer
Hahne, Rainer
Wirsching, Auguste

Oy-187 1927 Thorspecken, Erich, prakt. Arzt Hauptstr. 43
Wiedemann, Fritz, Maler
1939 Gerken, Fritz
Hamsisch, Else
Roussau, Meta
Thorspecken, Erich, Arzt
1946 Funke, Erika
Leinert, Marie
Leinert, Eberhard
Thorspecken, Erich
1954 Galler, Egon, Schlosser
Horch, Alfred, Elektriker
Horch, Günter, Schlosser
Neumann, Helene, Verkäuf.
1962 Czytkowski, Charlotte, Wwe.
1970 Kirste, Gerda
Kirste, Kurt, Schlosser
Teßmer, Lisbeth, Hausfrau
Thorspecken, Waltraud, Spark.-Angest.

Oy-188 1927 Engelhardt, Ferdinand, Molkereiverwalter Lindenstr. 13
Meyer, Wilhelm, Oberlandjäger
1939 Bieschdorf, Martha
Bolock, Konrad
1946 Duhn, Anna
Duhn, Hinrich
Holling, Elisabeth
Holling, Otto
Michaelis, Hans
Ruhlig, Annemarie
Schriefer, Adelheid
Viohl, Johann
Viohl, Meta
1954 Holling, Otto, Müllermeister
Jakob, Ullrich, Müller
Lüllmann, Heinrich, Maurer
Majewski, Eva, Stenotypistin
Majewski, Friedrich, Rentner
Ruhlig, Annemarie, Wwe.
Sattler, Adolf, Müller
1962 Ruhlig, Annemarie, Wwe.
Franz, Ewald, Rektor
Majewski, Friedrich, Rentner
Bruns, Alwine, Wwe.
Tantzen, Enno, kfm. Angest.
1970 Haar, Annedore, Lehrerin
Pfaffenberger, Irmtraut
Pfaffenberger, Kurt, Lehrer
Ruhlig, Annemarie, Hausfrau
SparDA

Oy-188-2 1970 Kunze, Alfred, kfm. Angest. Lindenstr. 15
Kunze, Hildegard

Oy-189 1927 Oetjen, Wilhelm, Anbauer Breslauer Str. 11
1939 Blanke, Marie
Oetjen, Wilhelm, Landwirt
1946 Oetjen, Erika
Oetjen, Heinz
Oetjen, Marie
Oetjen, Wilhelm
Rehmer, Leo
Rehmer, Frieda
1954 Oetjen, Heinz, Landwirt
Oetjen, Wilhelm, Landwirt
1962 Oetjen, Heinz, Landwirt
1970 Meyer, Annemarie, Hausfrau
Meyer, Hans Heinrich, Autoschlosser
Oetjen, Erika, Hausfrau
Oetjen, Heinz, Kraftfahrer
Oetjen, Marie, Hausfrau
Oetjen, Wilhelm, Landwirt

Oy-190 1927 Wendt, Hinrich, Anbauer Achimer Str. 50
1939 Bielefeld, Dietrich, Arb.
Bischoff, Meta
Stoodtmeyer, Meta
Wendt, Hinrich, Tischler
1946 Bielefeld, Diedrich
Bielefeld, Erna
Bielefeld, Meta
Hähnel, Eleonore
Lübben, Anni
Lübben, Hermann
Wendt, Hinrich
Wendt, Meta
1954 Becker, Elisabeth, o.B.
Becker, Horst, Tischler
Bielefeld, Diedrich, Lagerarbeiter
Bielefeld, Helga, Arb.
Wendt, Hinrich, Tischler
1962 Schwalkewitz, Caroline, Gastwirtin
Gayk, Heinz, Arb.
Wendt, Hinrich, Tischler
Geisler, Karl, Kraftfahrzeuge
Becker, Elisabeth, o.B.
Borstelmann, Melita, Schneiderin
1970 Schwalkewitz, Carolina, Gastwirtin

Oy-191 1927 Ellmers, Johann, Tischler Lindenstr. 122
1939 Eilers, Helene
Ellmers, Johann, Tischler
Knöschen, Arthur, Dentist
Rosenbrock, Berta
Schwenke, Karl, Uhrmacher
Stubbe, Toni
1946 Ellmers, Johann
Falldorf, Anni
1954 Ellmers, Johann, Tischlermeister
Falldorf, Johann, Tischler
1962 Falldorf, Johann, Tischler
Ellmers, Johann, Tischlermeister
1970 Dahlweg, Lina, Schneider
Ellmers, Johann, Tischlermeister
Falldorf, Anni
Falldorf, Elfriede, Hausfrau
Falldorf, Hans-Heinrich, Tischler
Falldorf, Johann, Tischler
Fischer, Anna, Hausfrau
Robbert, Agnes, Hausfrau
Robbert, Heinrich, MechMstr
Seebode, Johanne, Hausfrau
Tewes, Anna, Hausfrau
Wapp, Elfriede
Windrich, Ida

Oy-192 1927 Block, Johann, Anbauer Am Moor 129
1939 Block, Dietrich
Ellmers, Anna
Ellmers, Christine
Falldorf, Johann, Tischler
1946 Block, Christine
Block, Diedrich
Block, Käthe
Kante, Olga
1954 Block, Christine, Landwirtin
Oetjen, Hinrich, Bahnarbeiter
1962 Block, Christine, Landwirtin
Alack, Wilhelm, Büroangest.
1970 Block, Käthe

Oy-193 1954 Schärfschen, Heinz, Arb. Lienertstr. 104
1962 Schärfschen, Heinz, Arb.
1970 Schärfschen, Heinz, Arb.
Schärfschen, Helmut, Autoschlosser
Schärfschen, Ulinna, Hausfrau

Oy-194 1927 Jäger, H., Anbauer Hauptstr. 79
Oelkers, Johann
1939 Oelkers, Anna
Oelkers, Johann, Bäcker
Tepe, Wilhelm, Eisenb.-Beamt.
1946 Oelkers, Johanne
Tepe, Anna
Tepe, Wilhelm
1954 Buse, Gewela, Kontoristin
Buse, Karl, Bürogehilfe
Frobitter, Wilhelm, Schuhmachermeister
Oelkers, Johanne, Handarbeitslehrerin
Tepe, Wilhelm, Bundesbahn-Sekretär
1962 Oelkers, Johanne, Handarbeitslehrerin
Buse, Karl, Lehrer
Tepe, Wilhelm, BB-Sekr.
1970 Tepe, Erna, Hausfrau
Tepe, Hans
Tepe, Wilhelm, BBHptSekr i.R.

Oy-195 1927 Mindermann, Hermann, Anbauer Lindenstr. 44
1939 Mindermann, Hermann, Arb.
Rutenberg, Grete
1946 Grefe, Käthe
Mindermann, Gertrud
Mindermann, Grete
Mindermann, Helmut
1954 Mindermann, Helmut, Masch.-Schlosser
Vogelsang, Willy, Galvaniseur
1962 Dammann, Erna, Wwe.
Mindermann, Helmut, Masch.-Schlosser
1970 Mindermann, Gretchen
Mindermann, Helga, Hausfrau
Mindermann, Helmut, Maschinenschlosser

Oy-196 1927 Wessel, Friedrich, Anbauer Lindenstr. 42
1939 Grashoff, Wilhelm, Arb.
Wessel, Lene
1946 Bartel, Lina
Grashoff, Helene
Grashoff, Wilhelm
1954 Wessel, Friedrich, Rottenf.
1962 Wessel, Friedrich, Stanzer
Wessel, Friedrich, Rottenf.
1970 Wessel, Friedrich, Postbeamter
Wessel, Johann, Klempner
Wessel, Karin, Hausfrau
Wessel, Karla, Hausfrau
Wessel, Sophie, Hausfrau

Oy-197 1939 Rosenbrock, Johann, Lehrer i.R. Lindenstr. 46
Rosenbrock, Marie
1946 Böcker, Else
Boecker, Carl
Rosenbrock, Hermann
Rosenbrock, Martha
Rosenbrock, Therese
Willenbrock, Anna
1954 Rosenbrock, Hermann, Kaufmann
Rosenbrock, Marta, Organistin
1962 Rosenbrock, Hermann, Kaufmann
Rosenbrock, Martha, Organistin
1970 Boecker, Carl, RegOInsp
Rosenbrock, Hermann, Kaufmann
Rosenbrock, Martha, Organistin
Rosenbrock, Therese, Hausfrau

Oy-198 1927 Lürssen, Hermann, Anbauer Achimer Str. 52
1939 Lueßen, Gesine
1946 Lüssen, Gesine
Poplawsky, Elfriede
Richter, Johanne
1954 Boecker, Carl, Oberstadtinsp. i.R.
Kutzki, Herbert, Tischler
Lueßen, Gesine, Zeitungsbotin
Richter, Johanne, Wwe.
1962 Lueßen, Gesine, Zeitungsbotin
Kutzki, Herbert, Tischler
Richter, Johanne, Wwe.
Boecker, Carl, Oberstadtinsp. i.R.
1970 Lueßen, Adelheid, Rentner
Lueßen, Gesine
Richter, Johanne, Hausfrau

Oy-199 1927 Schmidt, Christian, Privatmann Am Triften 70
1939 Ahrens, Emilie
Ahrens, Gustav, Tischler
Lawrenz, Else
Rowohlt, Brüne, Tischler
Schmidt, Betty
1946 Ahrens, Emilie
Rowohlt, Brüne
Rowohlt, Else
Schmidt, Betty
Ziesemer, Martha
Ziesemer, Walter
Ziesemer, Wilhelm
1954 Döbler, Brigitte, Verkäuf.
Döbler, Gertrud, Wwe.
Heimbucher, Johannes, Rentner
Meyer, Marga, Wwe.
Rowohlt, Brüne, Lagermeister
1962 Rowohlt, Brüne, Lagermeister
Döbler, Gertrud, Wwe.
Goetze, Grete, o.B.
Heimbucher, Johannes, Rentner
1970 Goetze, Grete, Hausfrau
Kaemena, Gertrud, MaschBuchh.
Kaemena, Johann, Fahrer
Rowohlt, Brüne, Lagermeister
Rowohlt, Elisabeth, Hausfrau

Oy-200 1927 Claus, Friedrich, Privatmann Lindenstr. 9
1939 Claus, Friedrich
Eschke, Christine
Eschke, Kurt, Müller
Görtemüller, Hermine
1946 Claus, Friedrich
Claus, Hermine
Eschke, Tina
Krebs, Karl
Krebs, Martha
Schröder, Berthold
Schröder, Hermine
1954 Claus, Friedrich, Arb.
Claus, Hermine, Wwe.
Riekers, Friedrich, Bäckermeister
Schröder, Berthold, Eisenbahngehilfe
1962 Schröder, Berthold, Eisenbahngehilfe
Claus, Friedrich, Arb.
Riekers, Friedrich, Bäckermeister
Claus, Hermine, Wwe.
1970 Behling, Dörte, Verkäuf.
Behling, Johann, Maschinenschlosser
Claus, Friedrich
Claus, Hermine, Hausfrau
Schröder, Berthold, BB-Sekr.
Schröder, Heike
Schröder, Hermine, Hausfrau

Oy-201 1939 Barmbold, Frieda Dorfstr. 21
Biesewig, Hinrich, Kaufmann
1946 Biesewig, Frieda
Biesewig, Hinrich
Fischer, Martha
1954 Biesewig, Hinrich, Gemischtwarenhändler
1962 Biesewig, Hinrich, Gemischtwarenhändler
1970 Höhne, Christa
Höhne, Eckehard, Apotheker

Oy-202 1939 Heidenreich, Frieder, Rentner Lindenstr. 120
Rosebrock, Marie
1946 Dieling, Georgine
Dieling, Hermann
Heidenreich, Friedrich
Heidenreich, Meta
Nax, Emilie
1954 Bremer, Hinrich, Besteckschleifer
1962 Bremer, Hinrich, Besteckschleifer
1970 Bremer, Hinrich, Besteckschleifer
Bremer, Meta, Hausfrau

Oy-203 1927 Vollmer, Gustav, Lehrer Lindenstr. 28
1939 Heins, Käte
Vollmer, Gustav, Hauptlehrer
1946 Koch, Karl
Koch, Minna
Vollmer, Eva
Vollmer, Gustav
Vollmer, Horst
Vollmer, Käthe
1954 Köhler, Emma, o.B.
Vollmer, Gustav, Hauptlehrer a.D.
1970 Vollmer, Eva
Vollmer, Horst, Drogist
Vollmer, Käte, Hausfrau

Oy-204 1939 Erasmy, Dietrich, Maurermeister Lindenstr. 27
Kühn, Martha
1946 Erasmy, Diedrich
Erasmy, Martha
Kühn, Johanne
Leber, Fritz
Leber, Ida
Lüllmann, Sophie
1954 Erasmy, Bernhard, Maurer
Erasmy, Diedrich, Maurermeister
Leber, Friedrich, Bauhilfsarb.
1962 Erasmy, Bernhard, Maurer
Erasmy, Diedrich, Maurermeister
1970 Erasmy, Bernhard, Maurer
Erasmy, Martha, Hausfrau

Oy-205 1939 Ehlers, Anna Am Berg 109
Reinke, Hinrich, Arb.
1946 Reinke, Anna
Reinke, Hinrich
Wendt, Elisabeth
1954 Reinke, Heinrich, Arb.
Reinke, Hinrich, Kranführer
1962 Reinke, Heinrich, Arb.
Reinke, Hinrich, Kranführer
1970 Reinke, Adolfine
Reinke, Anna, Hausfrau
Reinke, Heinrich
Reinke, Hinrich

Oy-206 1927 Wendt, Hinrich, Anbauer Wächterstr. 49
1939 Behrmann, Johann, Musiker
Clausen, Martha
Lohmeyer, Hermine
Wendt, Hinrich, Eisenbahner
1946 Behrmann, Johann
Behrmann, Martha
Köhnsen, Johann
Köhnsen, Mariechen
Wendt, Fritz
Wendt, Hermine
Wendt, Hinrich
1954 Kessler, Martha, o.B.
Mößler, Walter, Stanzer
Wendt, Fritz, Schneider
Wendt, Hinrich, Rentner
1962 Wendt, Walter, Hilfsarb.
Lange, Anna, Wwe.
Rolletschke, Josef, Masch.-Arbeiter

Oy-207 1927 Ehlers, Hinrich, Anbauer Hauptstr. 41
1939 Borstelmann, Hermann
Ehlers, Hinrich, Maurermeister
1946 Dieling, Anneliese
Ehlers, Hermine
Ehlers, Hinrich
Ehlers, Käthe
1954 Dieling, Anneliese, Gemeindedirektor
Ehlers, Hinrich, Maurer
1962 Ehlers, Hinrich, Maurer
Dieling, Anneliese, Gemeindedirektor
Ehlers, Hinrich, Maurer
1970 Dieling, Anneliese, Hausfrau
Ehlers, Hermine

Oy-208 1927 Meyer, Friedrich, Anbauer Lindenstr. 17
1939 Meyer, Friedrich, Zimmermann
Schweers, Meta
1946 Asendorf, Fritz
Asendorf, Grete
Meyer, Anneliese
Meyer, Fritz
Meyer, Fritz
Meyer, Helmut
Meyer, Meta
Vogelsang, Christian
Vogelsang, Elise
1954 Gieseke, Fritz, Arb.
Gieseke, Hanna, Arb.
Gieseke, Magda, Arb.
Markusch, Anna, Wirtschafterin
Meyer, Else, Pensionär
Meyer, Friedrich, Zimmermann
Meyer, Hellmut, Musiker
Plautz, Günter, Pol.-Wachtmstr.
Simpson, George, kfm. Angest.
Strüwen, Helene, Schneiderin
von Wolff, Esther, o.B.
1962 von Wolff, Esther
Fast, Frieda
Lübben, Günther, Soldat
Schröter, Hedwig, Wwe.
Mindermann, Heinz-Hermann, Sattlermeister
Meyer, Hellmut, Musiker
Spiller, Manfred, Mechaniker
1970 Berger, Claudia
Berger, Hans-Joachim, Verk.Ltr.
Ellmers, Hans W., Maschinenschlosser
Gaßmann, Friedel, VerpachtMstr
Gaßmann, Helga, Hausfrau
Meyer, Helmuth, OrchMusiker
Rampe, Brigitte, Hausfrau
Rampe, Manfred, HdlsVertr.

Oy-209 1927 Weidenhöfer, Friedrich, Anbauer Wächterstr. 47
1939 Vogelsang, Meta
Weidenhöfer, Friedrich, Eisenbahner
1946 Bürger, Ernst
Bürger, Marie
Krüger, Hermann
Krüger, Martha
Weidenhöfer, Friedrich
Weidenhöfer, Meta
1954 Weidenhöfer, Friedrich, Bahnbeamter i.R.
Weidenhöfer, Heinrich, Schlosser
1962 Weidenhöfer, Friedrich, Bahnbeamter i.R.
Weidenhöfer, Heinrich, Schlosser
1970 Adomeit, Ernst, Landarbeiter
Adomeit, Hilde
Herrmann, Erika, Hausfrau
Herrmann, Walter, Stapelfahrer
Saretzki, Marta, Hausfrau

Oy-210 1927 Masemann, Hermann, Anbauer Am Berg 91
1939 Grabe, Marie
Masemann, Hermann, Arb.
1946 Masemann, Hermann
Masemann, Hermann
Masemann, Marie
1954 Masemann, Erich, Arb.
Masemann, Hermann, Rentner
1962 Masemann, Erich, Arb.
Masemann, Hermann, Rentner
1970 Masemann, Angeline
Masemann, Erich
Masemann, Erich, Arb.
Masemann, Hermann

Oy-211 1927 Plate, Lüer, Anbauer Am Acker 11
1939 Meyer, Meta
Plate, Lüer, Autoschlosser
1946 Kuhn, Marie
Mindermann, Martha
Moritz, Marie
Plate, Lüer
Plate, Meta
1954 Gottschalk, Elfriede, Arb.
Moritz, Fritz, Prokurist
Plate, Lüer, Landwirt
1962 Moritz, Fritz, Prokurist
Plate, Lüer, Landwirt
1970 Plate, Lüer, Landwirt

Oy-212 1927 Fehsenfeld, Wilhelm, Anbauer Bergstr. 17
1939 Fehsenfeld, Willy, Maurer
Otten, Johanne
1946 Fehsenfeld, Johanne
Fehsenfeld, Willi
1954 Fehsenfeld, Alfred, Lehrer
Fehsenfeld, Willy, Maurer
Treffenfeld, Martha, Wwe.
1962 Fehsenfeld, Alfred, Lehrer
Fehsenfeld, Alfred, Lehrer
Krahe, Johann, BB-Oberinsp.

Oy-213 1927 Mindermann, Hermann, Anbauer Bergstr. 19
1939 Mindermann, Hermann, Arb.
Schaper, Marie
1946 Mindermann, Hermann
Mindermann, Hermine
Mindermann, Marie
1954 Kassebart, Friedrich, kfm. Angest.
Kassebart, Hermine, Verkäuf.
Mindermann, Hermann, Vorarbeiter
1962 Kassebart, Friedrich, kfm. Angest.
Mindermann, Hermann, Vorarbeiter

Oy-214 1939 Hillebrand, Helene Am Moor
Nieweg, Wilhelm, Pensionär
1946 Nieweg, Helene
Nieweg, Johannes
Nieweg, Wilhelm
1954 Nieweg, Hermann, Arb.
Nieweg, Wilhelm, Rentner
1962 Nieweg, Hermann, Arb.

Oy-215 1927 Schatz, Karl, Oberlandjäger Hauptstr. 101
1939 Mai, Ilse
Schatz, Karl, Wachtmeister
1946 Lömker, Hermann
Lömker, Ursula
Meyer, Else
Strüven, Helene
1954 Lömker, Hermann, Omnibusfahrer
Ludewig, Fritz, Schaffner
1962 Ludewig, Fritz, Schaffner
Brünjes, Hartmut, Kraftfahrer
1970 Arnholz, Brunhilde, Drogist
Arnholz, Heinrich, Autolackiererei
Arnholz, Klaus, Autolack.

Oy-216 1939 Lüeßen, Elise Oytermühle
Stenz, Heinrich, Straßenwärter
Weidemann, Fritz, Maler
Weidemann, Marie
1946 Becker, Elisabeth
Borowsky, Adele
Stenz, Elise
Stenz, Heinrich
Weidemann, Fritz
Weidemann, Marie
1954 Böhnke, Max, Former
Weidemann, Fritz, Maler
1962 Sudhop, Erdwig, Masch.-Arbeiter
Ellmers, Hermann, Landstraßenwärter
Güttner, Horst, Dachdecker
Böhnke, Max, Former

Oy-217 1939 Albrecht, Johanne Am Moor 112
Esselmann, Elise
Ifens, Johanne
Kirchhoff, Friedrich
Sembach, Claus, Pensionär
Sembach, Friedrich, Elektriker
1946 Esselmann, Alwine
Esselmann, Hermann
Sembach, Claus
Sembach, Elise
Sembach, Johanne
Sembach, Friedrich
1954 Sembach, Claus, Pensionär
Sembach, Friedrich, Eicher
1962 Sembach, Friedrich, Eicher
1970 Sembach, Elfriede
Sembach, Elise, Hausfrau
Sembach, Friedrich, Eicher

Oy-218 1939 Holler, Arthur, Angest. Zum Bahnhof 31
Holler, Ida
1946 Holler, Ida
von Horn, Eva
1954 Cyriacks, Hermann, Hochspannungshandw.
Eichenwaldt, Max, kfm. Angest.
Kleta, Franz, Schrankenwärter
1962 Kleta, Franz, Schrankenwärter
1970 Kleta, Franz, SchrankWärt
Kleta, Meta, Hsfr

Oy-219 1939 Garbes, Georg, Postbeamter Thünen 22
Jäger, Gesine
1946 Garbes, Gesine
Linke, Elfriede
1954 Garbes, Georg, Postsekretär
1962 Garbes, Georg, Postsekretär
Jäger, Hinrich, kfm. Angest.

Oy-220 1939 Cordes, Hermine Oytermühle 60
Esselmann, Brüne, Arb.
1946 Esselmann, Brüne
Esselmann, Hermine
1954 Esselmann, Brüne, Arb.
Gotthardt, Georg, Postangest.
1962 Esselmann, Brüne, Arb.
Gotthardt, Georg, Postangest.
1970 Esselmann, Brüne, Arb.
Esselmann, Hermine
Gotthardt, Anneliese, Hausfrau
Gotthardt, Georg, Postangest.

Oy-221 1939 Ehlers, Cord, Arb. Achimer Str. 34
Haase, Marie
1946 Ehlers, Cord
Ehlers, Marie
1954 Ehlers, Curd, Stanzer
Kladeck, Willi, kfm. Angest.
Werner, Hertha, Reinmachefrau
1962 Kladeck, Willi, kfm. Angest.
Ehlers, Curd, Stanzer
1970 Ehlers, Cord, Stanzer
Kladeck, Amanda, Hausfrau
Kladeck, Willy, Beamter

Oy-222 1927 Delventhal, Georg, Lehrer Lindenstr. 26
1939 Carmit, Frieda
Delventhal, Georg, Hauptlehrer i.R.
1946 Bruns, Adele
Delventhal, Frieda
Woldeit, Ella
Woldeit, Heinrich
1954 Cordes, Hermann, Musiker
Woldeit, Ella, Schneiderin
Woldeit, Heinrich, Rentner
1962 Cordes, Hermann, Musiker
Vogt, Paul, Schlosser
1970 Cordes, Adelheid, Hausfrau
Cordes, Hermann
Vogt, Paul

Oy-223 1939 Heins, Adele Wächterstr. 23
Heise, Wilhelm, Eisenbahner
1946 Heise, Adele
Heise, Eduard
Heise, Grete
Heise, Wilhelm
1954 Heise, Eduard, Schlosser
Heise, Wilhelm, Pensionär
1962 Heise, Grete
Heise, Wilhelm, Pensionär
1970 Heise, Adele
Heise, Gretha, Hausfrau
Heise, Günter
Heise, Wilhelm, Pensionär
Sperling, Rainer, kfm. techn. Ang
Sperling, Ursel

Oy-224 1939 Böhmermann, Wilma Lindenstr. 38
Garbes, Johann, Arb.
Garbes, Johann, Arb.
Köster, Anna
1946 Garbes, Anna
Garbes, Johann
Garbes, Johann
Garbes, Wilma
1954 Garbes, Johann, Rentner
Garbes, Johann, Schlosser
1962 Garbes, Johann, Schlosser
1970 Garbes, Helmut
Garbes, Johann, Schweißer
Garbes, Wilma
Renz, Helga

Oy-225 1939 Oetjen, Adelheid Bergstr. 16
von Horn, Georg, Maurer
1946 Braun, Johanne
Müller, Betty
Müller, Hermann
von Horn, Adelheid
von Horn, Friedrich
von Horn, Georg
von Horn, Georg
1954 von Horn, Georg, Maurer
1962 von Horn, Georg
1970 Büssenschütt, Manfred, Schlachter
Büssenschütt, Renate
Müller, Betty, Hausfrau
Müller, Hermann, Schneidermeister

Oy-226 1939 Jäger, Friedrich, Arb. Hauptstr. 103
Schlobohm, Marie
1946 Jäger, Anni
Jäger, Friedrich
Jäger, Helmut
Jäger, Marie
1954 Jäger, Friedrich, Rentner
Jäger, Hinrich, Postfacharb.
1962 Mesenbrink, Friedhelm, Facharbeiter
Jäger, Friedrich, Rentner
Jäger, Hinrich, Postfacharb.
1970 Jäger, Friedrich, Rentner
Jäger, Lisa

Oy-227 1939 Schützenhaus, (abgebrannt) Schulstr. 7
1954 Lemke, Gustav, Lagerist
Wendt, Walter, Hilfsarb.
1962 Wendt, Fritz, Schneider

Oy-228 1939 Cordes, Sophie Nachtigallstr. 15
Meyer, Hinrich, Zimmermann
1946 Cordes, Annemarie
Meyer, Hinrich
Meyer, Sophie
1954 Hermann, Frieda, o.B.
Meyer, Hinrich, Tischler
1962 Meyer, Hinrich, Tischler
1970 Meyer, Hinrich, Tischler
Meyer, Sophie, Hausfrau
Schmitz, Fred, techn. Angest.
Schmitz, Irmtraut

Oy-229 1939 Haase, Henny Lindenstr. 114
Wessel, Johann, Arb.
1946 Wessel, Henny
Wessel, Johann
1954 Knöpke, Emil, Arb.
Knöpke, Hanna, Näherin
Wessel, Johann, Hofarbeiter
1962 Knöpke, Emil, Arb.
Wutzke, Johann, Hofarbeiter
1970 Knöpke, Emil, Elektriker
Knöpke, Hanna, Hausfrau

Oy-230 1939 Cordes, Hermine Am Moor 104
Dahlweg, Thea
Gerken, Friedrich, Maurer
Vollmar, Arnold, Arb.
1946 Lübkemann, Hinrich
Lübkemann, Catharine
Vollmar, Arnold
Vollmar, Thea
Zehreis, Ida
1954 Lübkemann, Hinrich, Pensionär
Vollmar, Arnold, Bahnunterhaltungsarb.
1962 Vollmar, Arnold, Bahnunterhaltungsarb.
Lübkemann, Hinrich, Pensionär
1970 Völker, Erika
Völker, Friedrich Dr., Arzt

Oy-231 1939 Freimuth, Fritz, Arb. Am Berg 46
Messke, Marie
1946 Freimuth, Fritz
Freimuth, Heinz
Freimuth, Marie
1954 Freymuth, Fritz, Landwirt
Freymuth, Heinz, Arb.
1962 Freimuth, Heinz, Arb.
1970 Freimuth, Fritz
Freimuth, Heinz, Landwirt
Freimuth, Marga
Freimuth, Marie

Oy-232 1939 Kämna, Johann, Arb. Lindenstr. 112
Kämna, Marie
1946 Cyriacks, Hermann
Cyriacks, Johanne
Kämna, Marie
Kämna, Willi
1954 Kämna, Wilhelm, Bäcker
1962 Kämna, Wilhelm, Bäcker
1970 Kämna, Käthe
Kämna, Rosita
Kämna, Wilhelm, Verk.Fahrer

Oy-233 1939 Belaschke, Gertrud Lindenstr. 108
Mattfeld, Hermann, Arb.
Schmidt, Meta
Schulze, Gustav
1946 Mattfeld, Hermann
Mattfeld, Meta
Schwarmann, Georg
Schwarmann, Käthe
1954 Mattfeld, Heinz, Maler
Mattfeld, Hermann, Postangest.
Mattfeld, Hermann, Weinküfer
1962 Mattfeld, Heinz, Maler
Mattfeld, Hermann, Weinküfer
1970 Mattfeld, Heinz
Mattfeld, Hermann
Mattfeld, Marga
Mattfeld, Meta

Oy-234 1939 Hellmich, Heinrich, Viehhändler Lindenstr. 110
Reinker, Adelheid
1946 Hellmich, Adelheid
Hellmich, Eduard
Weidenhöfer, Henny
1954 Grusche, Herbert, landw. Gehilfe
Hellmich, Eduard, Viehhändler
1962 Hellmich, Eduard, Viehhändler
Grusche, Herbert, ldw. Gehilfe
1970 Hellmich, Brigitte
Hellmich, Eduard, Viehhändler
Hellmich, Marianne, Hausfrau

Oy-235 1939 Hünecke (Höper), Betty Kirchweg 7
1946 Höper, Betty
Schorlemmer, Adolf
Skottke, Charlotte
1954 Höper, Betty, Wwe.
Melschrick, Maria, Hausschneiderin
Vogelsang, Erwin, kfm. Angest.
1962 Pascholke, Adolf, kfm. Angest.
Höper, Betty, Wwe.
Vogelsang, Erwin, kfm. Angest.
1970 Vogelsang, Erwin, kfm. Angest.
Vogelsang, Marga, Arb.

Oy-236 1939 Martens, Hinrich, Arb. Hauptstr. 105
Meinken, Mary
1946 Martens, Adele
Martens, Hinrich
Martens, Marie
Meißner, Viktoria
Schimanowsky, Peter
Sur, Anna
Sur, Otto
1954 Martens, Hinrich, Metallarbeiter
Oppermann, Erdmann, Omnibusfahrer
Sziedat, Anna, Rentner
1962 Gediehn, Erna, Lehrer
Martens, Hinrich, Metallarbeiter
Gediehn, Ruth, Kindergärtnerin
1970 Alisch, Helmut, Monteur
Alisch, Marie
Martens, Hinrich, Silberarbeiter
Martens, Marie

Oy-237 1939 Elfers, Anna Achimer Str. 40
Kruse, Erno
Lübkemann, Anna
Rowohlt, Heinrich, Arb.
Rowohlt, Hermann, Arb.
Vogelsang, Adele
1946 Danielmeier, Marie
Rowohlt, Hermann
Rowohlt, Adele
Rowohlt, Anna
Rowohlt, Heinrich
Seck, Cläre
Seck, Walter
1954 Rowohlt, Heinrich, Landwirt
Rowohlt, Hermann, Arb.
1962 Rowohlt, Heinrich, Landwirt
Rowohlt, Hermann, Arb.
1970 Rowohlt, Anna
Rowohlt, Annemarie
Rowohlt, Hermann

Oy-238 1939 Grahl, Johannes, Zimmermann Hauptstr. 109
Mindermann, Anna
1946 Grahl, Anna
Stockkinger, Ottilie
Wittschen, Henny
Wittschen, Heinrich
1954 Grahl, Anna, Wwe.
Schulze, Sigurd Dr.
Wittschen, Henny, Wwe.
1962 Grahl, Anna, Wwe.
1970 Grahl, Anna, Hausfrau
Niclas, Helmut, Tischler
Niclas, Käthe

Oy-239 1954 Spannhake, Helmuth, Tischler Allerstr. 31
Spannhake, Hermann, Schweißer
1962 Spannhake, Helmuth, Tischler
Spannhake, Hermann, Schweißer
1970 Spannhake, Käthe, Hausfrau

Oy-240 1939 Ahlers, Käthe Lindenstr. 7
Meyer, Käthe
Mindermann, Georg, Schlosser
Sembach, Heinrich, Elektriker
1946 Mindermann, Georg
Mindermann, Käthe
Sembach, Käthe
1954 Bruns, Hermann, Kraftfahrer
Bruns, Käthe, Kontoristin
Mindermann, Georg, Schlossermeister
1962 Mindermann, Georg, Schlossermeister
Thran, Heinz, Schlosser
Bruns, Hermann, Kraftfahrer
Meyer, Wilhelm, Maurer
1970 Mindermann, Georg, Rentner
Mindermann, Käthe, Hausfrau
Mindermann, Käthe, Hausfrau
Thran, Giesela
Thran, Heinz, HeizBaumstr.

Oy-241 1939 Cordes, Johann, Eisenbahner Hauptstr. 111
Garbes, Marie
Prütt, Johanne
Schmitz, Ferdinand
1946 Cordes, Johann
Cordes, Marie
Fahrenholz, Bertha
Fahrenholz, Hermann
Schmitz, Ferdinand
Schmitz, Johanne
1954 Cordes, Johann, Rentner
Schmitz, Ferdinand, Schlosser
1962 Cordes, Johann, Rentner
1970 Cordes, Marie, Hausfrau
Cordes, Johann, Rentner
Fahrenholz, Helmut, Dreher
Fahrenholz, Karla

Oy-242 1939 Mindermann, Johann Achimer Str. 36
Mindermann, Marie
Plate (Tiemann), Meta
1946 Mindermann, Marie
Mindermann, Johann
Tiemann, Meta
1954 Schumacher, Friedrich, Bäcker
Tiemann, Meta, Wwe.
1962 Schumacher, Friedrich, Bäcker
Tiemann, Meta, Wwe.
1970 Schumacher, Elisabeth, Hausfrau
Schumacher, Friedrich, Bäcker
Tiemann, Meta, Hausfrau

Oy-243 1939 Bunker, Else Hauptstr. 107
Martens, Dietrich, Arb.
Martens, Lydia
von Frieling, Willy, Arb.
1946 Borth, Anna
Borth, Richard
Martens, Diedrich
Martens, Lydia
von Frieling, Else
1954 Martens, Diedrich, Polierer
Martens, Helmuth, Schneider
von Frieling, Willi, Schweißer
1962 Martens, Diedrich, Polierer
Martens, Helmuth, Schneider
1970 Martens, Dietrich, Silberarbeiter
Martens, Frieda
Martens, Helmuth

Oy-244 1939 Knieriem, Marie Stader Str. 4
Lüllmann, Brüne, Pol.Beamter
1946 Knieriem, Catharine
Lüllmann, Brüne
Lüllmann, Marie
1954 Lüllmann, Brüne, Pol.Beamter
1962 Lüllmann, Brüne, Pol.Beamter
Holinske, Gerhard, Kraftfahrer
1970 Holinske, Gerhard, Kraftfahrer
Holinske, Helga
Lüllmann, Brüne, Pol.Beamter
Lüllmann, Hilke

Oy-245 1939 Hasch, Meta Kirchweg 5
Sembach, Hermann, Elektriker
1946 Sembach, Hermann
Sembach, Meta
1962 Sembach, Hermann, Elektromeister
1970 Haase, Hans-Dieter, Kraftfahrer
Haase, Hermann, Arb.
Haase, Herta, Hausfrau

Oy-246 1939 Biesewig, Hermann, Zimmermann Schulstr. 9
Bork, Margarete
Glombach, Hans, Arb.
Müller, Lene
1946 Biesewig, Helene
Witte, August
Witte, Wilma
1954 Biesewig, Hermann, Zimmermann
1962 Biesewig, Hermann, Zimmermann
1970 Biesewig, Annegret
Biesewig, Helene
Biesewig, Hermann, Zimm.Polier
Müller, Herma, Hausfrau
Müller, Horst, Koch

Oy-247 1939 Wochenendhaus Im Königsmoor 111

Oy-248 1939 Bischoff, Johanna Lindenstr. 24
Wöbse, Heinrich, Rendant
1946 Rieger, Bertha
Wöbse, Heinrich
Wöbse, Johanne
Wöbse, Sophie
1954 Kosch, Gustav, Betonarb.
Wöbse, Heinrich, Sparkassenrendant
Wöbse, Karl-Heinz, kfm. Angest.
1962 Wöbse, Heinrich, Sparkassenrendant
Fleißner, Heinrich, Schlosser
1970 Wöbse, Johanne, Hausfrau

Oy-249 1939 Mollenhauer, Karl, Wachtmeister Lindenstr. 31
Wollenweber, Meta
1946 Grabowski, Anna
Grabowski, August
Grabowski, Gottlieb
Grabowski, Martha
Jesossek, Ottilie
1954 Fleißner, Hermann-Otto, Pol.Beamter
1962 Luehsen, Hermann, Kupferschmied
Fleißner, Hermann-Otto, Pol.Beamter
1970 Fleißner, Anna, Hausfrau
Fleißner, Heinrich, Schlosser
Kusch, Elisabeth, Rentner
Kusch, Karl-Heinz, Schlosser
Kusch, Manfred

Oy-250 1939 Meier, Fritz, Lehrer Lindenstr. 30
Nuhn, Leni
1946 Fenselau, Otto
Fenselau, Selma
Meier, Leni
1954 Kliem, Margarete, o.B.
Meier, Fritz, Lehrer
1962 Meier, Fritz, Lehrer
Kohnert, Peter, Arb.
1970 Große, Joachim, DiplVolkswirt
Meier, Friedrich, Lehrer i.R.
Meier, Leni, Hausfrau
Ritter, Emma, Rentner

Oy-251 1939 Wochenendhaus Am Moor
1954 Fahrenholz, Karl-Heinz, Schleifer
Schulz, Artur, Mechaniker
1962 Schulz, Artur, Mechaniker
Fahrenholz, Karl-Heinz, Schleifer

Oy-252 1939 Cordes, Martha Lindenstr. 34
Meinke, Heinrich, Schlosser
1946 Deichmann, Inge
Deichmann, Julius
Meinke, Heinrich
Meinke, Martha
1954 Asendorf, Fritz, Kraftfahrer
Meinke, Heinrich, Kraftfahrer
1962 Meinke, Martha, Wwe.
Emmerich, Erwin, Melker
Asendorf, Fritz, Kraftfahrer
1970 Göllner, Annemarie, Hausang.
Meinke, Elfriede, Hausfrau
Meinke, Hans-Hermann, Kfz.Schlosser
Meinke, Martha, Hausfrau

Oy-253 1946 Franke, Anna Hauptstr. 115
Gerdes, Adele
Gerdes, Hermann
Hennig, Lisbeth
Smyesek, Josef
1954 Gerdes, Hermann, Schlossermeister
Smiezeck, Josef, Schlosser
1962 Gerdes, Hermann, Schlossermeister
1970 Geisler, Emilie
Geisler, Karl Eduard, Kfz.Mstr.
Gerdes, Friederike
Gerdes, Hermann, Schlossermeister

Oy-254 1946 Schröder, Adele Lindenstr. 21
Schröder, Anna
Schröder, Friedrich
Winter, Catharine
1954 Mindermann, Hermann, Maschinenpolierer
Schröder, Anna, Rentnerin
Schröder, Friedrich, Schlosser
1962 Schröder, Anna, Rentnerin
Schröder, Friedrich, Schlosser
1970 Schröder, Friedrich, Schlosser
Schröder, Hermann
Schröder, Marga, Köchin

Oy-255 1962 Haase, Hermann, Arb. Am Friedhof

Oy-257 1946 Grusche, Marie
Grusche, Paul
1954 Grusche, Paul, Kraftfahrer
1962 Grusche, Paul, Kraftfahrer

Oy-258 1954 Hermeling, Johann, Besteckpolierer Schulstr.
1962 Hermelink, Johann, Besteckpolierer

Oy-259 1954 Sur, Otto, Telegr.Bau.Anw. Thünen
1962 Sur, Otto, Telegr.Bau.Anw.

Oy-260 1954 Bürger, Ernst, Rentner Thünen
Krüger, Hermann, Betonarb.
Wirsching, August, Rentner
1962 Ständel, Gretchen, Lehrerin

Oy-261 1954 Bruns, Bernhard, Kraftfahrer Thünen
Bruns, Walter
Schillack, Martha, o.B.
1962 Meier, Thea
Bruns, Bernhard, Kraftfahrer
Schillack, Martha
Bruns, Walter
Hodde, Wilhelm, Rentner

Oy-262 1954 Duhn, Hinrich, Dreher Am Triften
1962 Duhn, Hinrich, Dreher

Oy-263 1954 Ahrens, Gustav, Etuitischler Am Moor
1962 Ahrens, Gustav, Etuitischler

Oy-264 1954 Bahrenburg, August, Angest. Am Moor
1962 Bahrenburg, August, Angest.
Bahrenburg, Heinrich, Arb.

Oy-265 1954 Peters, Josef, Werkmeister Am Moor
Reichardt, Klara, o.B.
1962 Peters, Josef, Werkmeister

Oy-266 1954 Rahe, Gustav, Dreher Am Moor
1962 Rahe, Gustav, Dreher

Oy-267 1954 Peluschkewitz, Johann, Arb. Am Moor
1962 Peluschkewitz, Johann, Arb.

Oy-268 1954 von Horn, Gustav, Pensionär Am Moor
Löslein, Johann, Heizer
Löslein, Johann, Heizer
Pundsack, Marie, Sortiererin
1962 Löslein, Johann, Heizer

Oy-269 1962 Adena, Arnold, Fräser Am Moor
Dodenhoff, Fritz, Zimmermeister

Oy-270 1962 Harling, Johann, Schweißer Lindenstr.

Oy-271 1954 Scheer, Wilhelm, Schrankenwärter i.R. Schulstr.
1962 Nieborn, Herbert, Schweißer
Lüllmann, Friedrich, Maurer

Oy-272 1954 Abersbach, Alois, Maurer Am Moor
1962 Abersbach, Alois, Maurer

Oy-273 1954 Ständel, Gretchen, Lehrerin Am Moor
Ständel, Otto, Lehrer i.R.

Oy-274 1954 Berner, Erwin, Maschinenschlosser Am Moor
Berner, Fritz, Arb.
Berner, Horst, Bauschlosser
1962 Berner, Fritz, Arb.
Berner, Horst, Bauschlosser

Oy-275 1954 Ackmann, Richard, Dreher Am Moor
1962 Ackmann, Richard, Dreher

Oy-276 1954 Becker, Ludwig, Kraftfahrer Am Moor
1962 Becker, Ludwig, Kraftfahrer

Oy-277 1954 Gebhardt, Katharina, o.B. Am Moor

Oy-278 1962 Gayk, Johann, Rentner Am Moor

Oy-280 1954 Ahlers, Johann, Rentner Schulstr.
Kopp, Hans, Lagerarbeiter
Prühn, Henny, o.B.
1962 Prühn, Henny

Oy-281 1954 Kuhn, Horst, Arb. Lienertstr.
Kuhn, Marie, Wwe.
1962 Franzen, Franz, Einfahr.
Kuhn, Marie, Wwe.

Oy-282 1954 Windhorst, Christel, Arb. Lindenstr.
1962 Windhorst, Christel, Arb.

Oy-283 1954 Sembach, Günter, Monteur Schulstr.
Sembach, Heinrich, Monteur
1962 Sembach, Günter, Monteur
Sembach, Heinrich, Monteur

Oy-284 1954 Ruppert, Elise, Wwe. Schulstr.
Scheel, Fritz, Pol.-Wachtmstr.
1962 Rosenberg, Heinz, Tischler
Ruppert, Elise, Wwe.

Oy-285 1954 Buse, Käthe, Pensionsempfängerin Lienertstr.
Krüger, Dora, Schneiderin
Rompf, Adolf, Arb.
1962 Rompf, Adolf, Arb.
Krüger, Dora, Schneider

Oy-286 1962 Wutzke, Harry, Schlosser Lienertstr.

Oy-287 1954 Strauch, Frieda, Wwe. Lienertstr.
Tengler, Alfred, Schlosser
Tengler, Kurt, Arb.
1962 Strauch, Frieda, Wwe.
Tengler, Alfred, Schlosser
Tengler, Kurt, Arb.

Oy-288 1954 Fechner, Carla, Wwe. Lindenstr.
Lorenz, Gustav, Rentner
Pucks, Helmut, Kraftfahrer
1962 Lorenz, Gustav, Rentner
Pucks, Helmut, Kraftfahrer

Oy-289 1954 Schriefer, Adelheid, o.B. Hauptstr.
Viohl, Johann, Straßenbahnschaffner
von Ahsen, Fritz, Former
1962 Schriefer, Adelheid
Viohl, Johann, Straßenbahnschaffner
von Ahsen, Fritz, Former

Oy-291 1954 Fahrenholz, Hinrich, kfm. Angest. Oytermühle
Zittwitz, Karl-Heinz, Kupferschmied
1962 Fahrenholz, Hinrich, kfm. Angest.

Oy-292 1954 Steinau, Dietrich, Maurer Mühlenweg
1962 Steinau, Dietrich, Maurer

Oy-293 1954 Filohn, Rudolf, Schlosser Stapelstr.
1962 Filohn, Rudolf, Schlosser
Gebhardt, Katharina, o.B.

Oy-295 1954 Fenselau, Emil, Tischler Schulstr.
Joneleit, August, Rentner
Ohlendorf, Emmy, Näherin
Richter, Hermann, Elektriker
Richter, Hermann, Vorarbeiter
Richter, Werner, kfm. Angest.
1962 Richter, Hermann, Elektriker
Richter, Hermann, Vorarbeiter
Richter, Werner, kfm. Angest.
Joneleit, August, Rentner
Fenselau, Emil, Tischler

Oy-296 1962 Krah, Elly Stapelstr.

Oy-297 1954 Uigschies, Heinrich, Arb. Steinkamp
1962 Peldzus, Georg, Rentner
Uigschies, Heinrich, Arb.

Oy-298 1954 Hänel, Rudi, Lagerarbeiter Stapelstr.
1962 Bürkel, Erwin, Dachdecker
Hänel, Rudi, Lagerarbeiter

Oy-299 1954 Alisch, Helmut, Monteur Lienertstr.
Alisch, Wolfgang, Schlosser
Schlaak, Luise, o.B.
1962 Alisch, Helmut, Monteur
Zessin, Kurt, Pol.Beamter

Oy-300 1954 Beyer, Fritz, Omnibusfahrer Hauptstr.
Herde, Walter, techn. Zeichner
Knoll, Martha, Wwe.
1962 Fechner, Carla, Wwe.
Beyer, Fritz, Omnibusfahrer
Rutka, Manfred, Bauarb.

Oy-301 1954 Paetsch, Erna, Schneider Am Moor
1962 Hoffmann, Helmut, Bautischler

Oy-303 1954 Colmsee, Gisela, o.B. Wächterstr.
Rieck, Ewald, Arb.
Schönbeck, Johann, Zimmermann
1962 Rieck, Ewald, Arb.
Schönbeck, Johann, Zimmermann
Colmsee, Alfred, Masch.-Schlosser
Austel, Siegfried, Schleifer

Oy-304 1962 Neumann, Otto, Maurer Bockhorster Weg

Oy-305 1954 Disselbach, Erich, Fuhrunternehmer Bockhorster Weg
Disselbach, Rudolf, Rentner
Jaschke, Agnes, o.B.
Langner, Ewald, Schmirgler
Struckmann, Johann, Arb.
1962 Disselbach, Erich, Transportunternehmen
Disselbach, Rudolf, Rentner
Jaschke, Agnes, o.B.
Langner, Ewald, Schmirgler
Struckmann, Johann, Arb.

Oy-306 1954 Buttgereit, Emil, Tischler Lehmkuhle
Kirst, Ingeburg, kfm. Angest.
Kirst, Reinhold, kfm. Angest.
Klose, Anna, o.B.
1962 Buttgereit, Emil, Tischler
Schneider, Frieda
Stahn, Ilse

Oy-307 1954 Hesse, Oskar, Arb. Am Moor
1962 Hesse, Oskar, Arb.

Oy-309 1954 Busch, Florentine, o.B. Stapelstr.
Busch, Friedrich, Lagerarbeiter
1962 Busch, Friedrich, Lagerarbeiter

Oy-310 1954 Grefe, Käthe, Reinmachefrau Schulstr.
1962 Bremer, Klaus, Schlosser
Grefe, Ernst, Zimmermann
Grefe, Käthe, Reinmachefrau

Oy-311 1962 Brockmann, Gustav, Schlosser Lehmkuhle

Oy-313 1962 Weiß, Horst, Hilfsschmied Königsberger Str.

Oy-314 1962 Kusch, Paul, Schleifer Steinkamp

Oy-315 1962 Gehrmann, Robert, Bauhilfsarb. Königsberger Str.

Oy-316 1954 Bauer, Adolf, Elektrofahr. Steinkamp
Kante, Olga, o.B.
Kusch, Paul, Schleifer
Rieger, Oskar, Sägenschärfer
1962 Galler, Egon, Schlosser
Neumann, Helene
Rieger, Oskar, Sägenschärfer
Bauer, Adolf, Elektrofahr.

Oy-317 1954 Mahnke, Erich, Eisenbieger Schulstr.
1962 Müller, Kurt, Maurer
Mahnke, Erich, Eisenbieger

Oy-318 1954 Rümpel, Julius, Bauhilfsarb. Lienertstr.
1962 Rümpel, Julius, Bauhilfsarb.

Oy-319 1954 Schulz, Fritz, Fliesenleger Am Moor
1962 Wendt, Heinz-Hermann, Tischler

Oy-320 1954 Nerger, Erich, Arb. Lienertstr.
Neumann, Richard, Maurer
1962 Nerger, Erich, Arb.
Neumann, Richard, Maurer

Oy-321 1962 Duhn, Heinrich, Kraftfahrer Schulstr.

Oy-322 1954 Fischer, Ursel, o.B. Am Triften
Welke, Elma, o.B.
Ziesemer, Walter, Postfacharb.
1962 Ziesemer, Walter, Postfacharb.
Welke, Elma

Oy-323 1954 Vogelsang, Hermann, Malermeister Schulstr.
1962 Vogelsang, Hermann, Malermeister

Oy-324 1954 Anklam, Alfred, Kraftfahrer Mühlenweg
1962 Anklam, Alfred, Kraftfahrer
Timmreck, Willi, Tischler

Oy-325 1954 Adamus, Otto, Oberzollsekretär Lienertstr.
Nauwartat, Franz, Landwirt
Rebbin, Inge, Arb.
Willnow, Wilhelm, Maurer
1962 Nauwartat, Franz, Landwirt
Völkel, Ilse, Hausgehilfin

Oy-326 1954 Lischak, Heinz, Dreher Lienertstr.
Lischak, Wilhelm, Arb.
Nauwartat, Heinrich, Landwirt
Westphal, Kläre, o.B.
1962 Reiss, Gertrud, Wwe.
Nauwartat, Heinrich, Landwirt
Sandmann, Werner, Schlosser

Oy-327 1954 Gallus, Hertha, Wwe. Lienertstr.
Pichler, Wilhelmine, o.B.
Schidzig, Herbert, Maurer
Schröder, Hermann, landw. Arbeiter
1962 Schidzig, Herbert, Maurer

Oy-328 1954 Dobberstein, Fritz, Hilfsschlosser Kloppenburger Str.
1962 Volkmann, August, Zimmermann
Dobberstein, Fritz, Hilfsschlosser
Tummescheit, Georg, Rentner
Baden, Luise, Arb.

Oy-329 1954 Lunk, Lina, Wwe. Mühlenweg
1962 Elfers, Diedrich, Tischler
Schwarmann, Georg, Schlosser

Oy-330 1954 Freitag, Käthe, Stenotypistin Stapelstr.
Freitag, Wilhelm, Bäcker
1962 Freitag, Wilhelm, Bäcker
Schwarmann, Meta

Oy-331 1962 Mindermann, Johannes, Zimmermann Lindenstr.

Oy-332 1954 Alack, Gisela, Packerin Am Triften
Alack, Lothar, Schriftsetzer
Kackebart, Adolf, Kraftfahrer
1962 Kackebart, Adolf, Kraftfahrer
Parpart, Brüne, Lagerarbeiter

Oy-333 1954 Hormann, Kurt, Bauschlosser Am Moor

Oy-334 1962 Behnke, Charlotte, Hausfrau Im Königsmoor
Niedenzu, Paul, Schneidermeister
Hoffmann, Karl, Rentner
Colmsee, Erna, Wwe.

Oy-335 1954 Bartel, Lina, o.B. Thünen
Ellmers, Hermann, Landstraßenwärter
Gehrmann, Horst, Tischler
Gehrmann, Siegfried, Schlosser
Gehrmann, Wilhelm, Gärtner
1962 Gehrmann, Siegfried, Schlosser
Gehrmann, Wilhelm, Gärtner

Oy-338 1954 Grosser, Fritz, Rotguß-Gießer Kloppenburger Str.
Grosser, Günter, Tankwart
Grosser, Manfred, Tischler
Schubert, Heinz, Arb.
1962 Grosser, Fritz, Rotguß-Gießer
Schubert, Heinz, Arb.

Oy-339 1962 Pape, Heinz, Postfacharb. Schulstr.
Herold, Herbert, Postangest.

Oy-341 1954 Garbes, Brüne, kfm. Angest. Steinkamp
1962 Garbes, Brüne, kfm. Angest.

Oy-342 1954 Wolter, Siegfried, Fleischer Thünen
1962 Kutter, Heinz, Maurer
Wolter, Siegfried, Fleischer

Oy-343 1954 Geisler, Helmut, Schneider Am Moor
1962 Reichel, Emme, Hausfrau
Geisler, Helmut, Schneider

Oy-344 1962 Wiese, Albert, Rentner Kloppenburger Str.
Lüdtke, Otto, Arb.

Oy-345 1954 Schittko, Albert, Kranführer Kloppenburger Str.
Wennicke, Horst, Arb.
1962 Schittko, Albert, Kranführer

Oy-346 1954 Sievert, Anna, Rentner Bockhorster Weg
Ziesemer, Kurt, Zimmermann
Ziesemer, Wilhelm, Rentenempfänger
1962 Sievert, Anna, Rentner
Ziesemer, Kurt, Zimmermann
Ziesemer, Martha, Rentner

Oy-347 1954 Lange, Helene, o.B. Bockhorster Weg
Lange, Otto, Schlosser
Reich, Werner, Schleifer
Schmitz, Anne, o.B.
1962 Lange, Helene
Lange, Otto, Schlosser
Reich, Werner, Schleifer

Oy-348 1962 Erasmy, Diedrich, Maurer Hauptstr.
Kowalski, Albert, Maschinenbauer

Oy-349 1954 Blanke, Lüer, Kraftfahrer Hauptstr.
1962 Blanke, Lüer, Transportunternehmen

Oy-350 1962 Schulze, Gustav, Lehrer a.D. Wächterstr.
Schulze, Sigurd Dr.

Oy-352 1954 Leuthold, Rose, o.B. Am Moor
1962 Leuthold, Rose

Oy-353 1954 Mindermann, Johann, Kesselschmied Am Moor
1962 Mindermann, Johann, Kesselschmied
Maas, Johanne, Wwe.

Oy-354 1962 Klocke, Friedrich, Ob.-Schrankenw. i.R. Am Triften

Oy-355 1962 Rathjen, Kurt, Maler Am Triften
Bonkowski, Alfred, Schlosser

Oy-356 1962 Freese, Betty, Wwe. Lindenstr.
Freese, Johann, Tischler

Oy-357 1962 Stenz, Elise, Wwe. Mühlenweg

Oy-358 1962 Schultze, Friedrich, Kraftfahrer Am Moor

Oy-359 1962 Richter, Hermann, Postbeamter Bockhorster Weg
Anscheit, Wilhelm, Arb.

Oy-360 1962 Großklaus, Friedrich, Arb. Thünen

Oy-361 1962 Könitz, Hedwig Thünen

Oy-362 1962 Buszello, Manfred, Elektriker Thünen
Buszello, Paul, Landwirt
Floreck, Willi, Lüftungsmonteur

Oy-363 1962 Kuhn, Erich, Maurer Thünen

Oy-364 1962 Szameidat, Ida, Wwe. Thünen
Korth, Günter, Autoschlosser

Oy-365 1962 Behrens, Marie Thünen
Frank, Oswald, Bauhilfsarb.
Frobitter, Wilhelm, Schuhmachermeister

Oy-366 1962 Zeidler, Helmut, Maurer Thünen
Zeidler, Oskar, Arb.

Oy-367 1962 Cordes, Anita, Hausgehilfin Lindenstr.
Gesk, August, Bauarb.

Oy-368 1962 Grassmann, Dora, Wwe. Bockhorster Weg
Kliem, Margarete
von Horn, Paul, Maurer

Oy-369 1962 Stinner, Günter Dr. Lindenstr.

Oy-370 1962 Sonntag, Arthur, Schweißer Lienertstr.

Oy-371 1962 Wahlers, Willi, Arb. Lienertstr.

Oy-373 1962 Neumann, Walter, Kraftfahrer Schulstr.

Oy-374 1962 Lindenkohl, Gustav, Justizamtmann a.D. Lienertstr.
Winter, Hinrich, Arb.

Oy-375 1962 Nowack, Emma, Wwe. Lehmkuhle
Nelke, Karl Albert, Zimmermann

Oy-376 1962 Koscielny, Julius, Goldschmied Lindenstr.

Oy-377 1962 Zacher, Käthe, Wwe. Schulstr.

Oy-378 1962 Mindermann, Hermann, Maschinenpolierer Lienertstr.

Oy-379 1962 Müller, Hermann, Schneider Lehmkuhle
Sonntag, Jürgen, Arb.
Piracks, Minna, Wwe.

Oy-380 1962 Benecke, Wilfried, Dachdecker Schulstr.
Benecke, Wilhelm, Dachdecker

Oy-381 1962 Redel, Helmut, Arb. Schulstr.

Oy-382 1962 Vetter, Artur, Tischler Schulstr.
Wahlers, Bruno, Tischler

Oy-383 1962 Prüss, Luise, Wwe. Bremer Breden

Oy-384 1962 Gessler, Johann, Schachtmeister Lienertstr.

Oy-385 1962 Freese, Cord, Arb. Bockhorster Weg
Freese, Curt, Arb.

Oy-386 1962 Binnemann, Christian, Arb. Bockhorster Weg
Binnemann, Hermann, Arb.

Oy-387 1962 Lechner, Richard, Silberschleifer Schulstr.

Oy-388 1962 Sternberg, Helmut, Arb. Am Moor

Oy-389 1962 Schmitz, Ferdinand, Schlosser Schulstr.

Oy-390 1962 Bischoff, Johann, Arb. Schulstr.

Oy-391 1962 Huke, Albert, Maurer Im Königsmoor

Oy-392 1962 Gessler, Richard, Rohrleger Wächterstr.

Oy-393 1962 Lippke, Anna, Wwe. Bremer Breden
Martens, Johann, Arb.

Oy-394 1962 Merten, August, Maurer Im Königsmoor
Böhme, Horst, Elektroschweißer

Oy-395 1962 Dunker, Walter, Arb. Thünen

Oy-396 1962 Winter, Hermann, Arb. Lienertstr.

Oy-397 1962 Warnke, August, Arb. Steinkamp
Krentzel, Ursula

Oy-398 1962 Günther, Karl, Arb. Schulstr.

Oy-399 1962 Sauer, Johann, Arb. Am Moor

Oy-400 1962 Kraft, Günter, BauIng. Oytermühle

Oy-401 1962 Klee, Johann, Kraftfahrer Schulstr.

Oy-402 1962 Winter, Anna, Wwe. Lienertstr.
Güttner, Jochen, Zimmermann

Oy-403 1962 Sehrun, Gustav, Arb. Bremer Breden
Topeit, Helmut, Arb.

Oy-404 1962 Mollenhauer, Charlotte, Hausfrau Am Moor
Mittelstädt, Helmut, Zimmermann
Mittelstädt, Marie, Wwe.

Oy-405 1962 Kreuzgrabe, Hans, Zimmermann Bremer Breden
Lorenz, Kurt, Pfarrdiakon

Oy-407 1962 Kuhn, Horst, Arb. Schulstr.
von Frieling, Willi, Schweißer

Oy-408 1962 Weidemann, Fritz, Maler Mühlenweg

Oy-409 1962 Zachrau, Otto, Arb. Schulstr.

Oy-410 1962 Dühnfahr, Albert, Heizungsmonteur Schulstr.

Oy-411 1962 Burbat, Adolf, Schmied Mühlenweg
Grieme, Theodor, Postfacharb.

Oy-413 1962 Glück, Johann, Sattler Stapelstr.

Oy-414 1962 Görke, Erhard, Montagearb. Schulstr.

Oy-418 1962 Brockmann, Willy, Kraftfahrer Steinkamp

Oy-419 1962 Bischoff, Hinrich, Arb. Bremer Breden
Bossmann, Meta, Wwe.

Oy-420 1962 Nagel, Alfred, Schlosser Schulstr.
Schröder, Hermann, landw. Arbeiter

Oy-421 1962 Geflitter, Reinhard, Arb. Im Königsmoor
Vogelsang, Wilhelm, Arb.
Vogelsang, Willy, Galvaniseur

Oy-422 1962 Klose, Anna Bremer Breden
Kirst, Ingeburg, kfm. Angest.
Kirst, Martha

Oy-423 1962 Simpson, George, kfm. Angest. Steinkamp
Marx, Gerhard, Tierarzt
Masemann, Grete, Wwe.

Oy-424 1962 Schorlemmer, Adolf, Straßenmeister Brunnenweg
Kurpick, Ida, Schneiderin

Oy-426 1962 Krieger, Bernhard, Arb. Schützenstr.
Richter, Helmut, Bauhilfsarb.
Schulz, Paul Richard, Rentner

Oy-428 1962 Nowotnik, Heinz Walter, Dreher Am Moor
Hetzer, Horst, Hilfsschlosser

Oy-429 1962 Sembach, Hans, Elektriker Bremer Breden

Oy-437 1962 Jäger, Hinrich, Lagerarbeiter Schulstr.

Oy-438 1962 Ficken, Friedrich, Landwirt Bremer Breden
Finke, Fritz, Masch.-Schlosser
Skusa, Erwin, Schmied

Oy-439 1962 Rudolph, Adolf, Arb. Schulstr.

Oy-440 1962 Strobach, Helmut, Schlachter Lienertstr.
Nothnagel, Klaus, Kfz.Schlosser
Herrler, Horst Dr.

Oy-441 1962 Heimann, Benno, Schlosser Steinkamp
Ebersbach, Joachim, Schmied
Ebersbach, Martin, Arb.
Heimann, Meta, Hausfrau

Oy-442 1962 Bartels, Helmut, Postsekretär Lienertstr.

Oy-443 1962 Köster, Johann, Arb. Schützenstr.

Oy-446 1962 Püschel, Fritz, Schlosser Schützenstr.
Vandersee, Marie, Wwe.

Oy-447 1962 Dörre, Walter, Kraftfahrer Schützenstr.
Pester, Werner, Monteur

Oy-449 1962 Oelkers, Diedrich, Arb. Am Triften
Schierloh, Heinrich, Rentner

Oy-451 1962 Blöthe, Johann, Tischler Am Moor

Oy-452 1962 Borowsky, Adele, o.B. Bremer Breden
Block, Herbert, Mechaniker

Oy-453 1962 Grassmann, Otto, Masch.-Baumstr. Am Triften

Oy-454 1962 Arera, Wolfgang, Ob.-Kontrollsekr. Steinkamp

Oy-456 1962 Müller, Jacob, Arb. Bremer Breden
Hanusch, Paul, Fuhrunternehmer

Oy-457 1962 Eschenbach, Oskar, Arb. Schulstr.

Oy-458 1962 Schwiebert, Friedhelm, Arb. Schützenstr.
Drewes, Mariechen

Oy-459 1954 Schmidt, Karl, Platzmeister Achimer Str.

Oy-460 1962 Bischoff, Friedrich, Kraftfahrer Schützenstr.
Brandt, Egon, Arb.

Oy-462 1962 Renz, Rudolf, Schmied Bremer Breden

Oy-463 1962 Grassmann, Heinrich, Maurer Am Triften

Oy-464 1962 Wellikat, Kurt, Zuschneider Bremer Breden

Oy-465 1962 Feller, Helene, Wwe. Schützenstr.
Otten, Johann, Maurer

Oy-466 1962 Münnich, Arthur, kfm. Angest. Hauptstr.

Oy-468 1962 Wurzbach, Martha, Wwe. Bremer Breden

Oy-469 1962 Brüning, Heinz, Mechaniker Bremer Breden
Krabbes, Jürgen, BauIng.

Oy-470 1962 Jeschke, Egon, kfm. Angest. Schützenstr.

Oy-471 1962 Horning, Johannes, Techniker Steinkamp

Oy-472 1962 Parpart, Adolf, Lagerarbeiter Steinkamp
Hogrefe, Ronald, Tischler
Rosin, Walter, Betonfacharb.

Oy-473 1962 Klode, Erich, Bauarb. Steinkamp

Oy-474 1962 Tietze, Alrich, Lehrer Schützenstr.
Woldeit, Ella, Schneiderin
Woldeit, Heinrich, Rentner

Oy-475 1962 Preiss, Gottfried, Lehrer Schützenstr.

Oy-476 1962 Nietsch, Ulrich, Arb. Am Berg

Oy-481 1962 Schmidtke, Heinz, BB-Arb. Bremer Breden

Oy-601 1946 Gloeden, Erna Oyten Raststätte
Märkisch, Frieda

Oy-602 1946 Brunotte, Anna Oyten Tankwarthaus
Eils, Franziska
Eils, Heinrich
Eveleit, Frieda
Eveleit, Hedwig
Neumeister, Clara
Neumeister, Helmuth
Radeke, Anni
1954 Brinkmann, Otto, Tankwart

Oy-603 1954 Brümmer, Emil, Kraftfahrer Autobahn
Eils, Heinrich, Fahrmeister
Hort, Bernhard, Kraftfahrer
Kreuzberger, Johann, Rentner
Lübben, Hermann, Verw.Angest.
Schacht, Ernst-August, Tankwart
Schindler, Adolf, Arb.
Schorlemmer, Adolf, Straßenmeister
Stelter, Heinrich, Streckenbauer
1962 Schütt, Hans, Straßenbauinsp.
Hort, Bernhard, Kraftfahrer
Brümmer, Emil, Kraftfahrer
Schacht, Ernst-August, Tankwart
Eils, Heinrich, Fahrmeister
Lübben, Hermann, Verw.Angest.
Kreuzberger, Johann, Rentner
Brinkmann, Otto, Tankwart
1970 Peymann, Erwin, Straßenwärter
Peymann, Hansi, Banklehrling
Peymann, Lotte

Oy-604 1946 Bruns, Bernhard Baracke Allerstr.
Bruns, Dora
Mathiak, Eduard
Meyer, Marga
Röseler, Else
Schumacher, Marianne
Schumacher, Johannes
Spannhake, Hermann
Spannhake, Käthe

Oy-605 1946 Berßuck, Lina Baracke Flakstellung
Bytzek, Adolf
Gutt, Hildegard
Gutzeit, Marie
Kannegißer, Henny
Kleta, Franz
Kleta, Meta
Klode, Erich
Lang, Martha
Manger, Emilie
Maurer, Käthe
Riechmann, Wilhelmine
Thomas, Agnes

Oy-606 1946 Bytzek, Charlotte Baracke Steinkamp
Erismann, Florentine
Erismann, Adolf
Herzberg, Gertrud
Kazmarek, Adolf
Kazmarek, Gertrud
Nowozyn, Ottilie
Rauh, Hertha
Thurk, Elisabeth

1954 Bartel, Berta, Wwe. Sagehorner Dorfstr. 51
Rusch, Heinz, Hauptlehrer
Sommer, Johanne, Wwe.
1962 Bartel, Berta, Wwe.
Rusch, Heinz, Hauptlehrer
1970 Bartel, Berta, Hsfr
Kober, Helmut, stud. paed. Lehr
Kober, Inge, FremdsprKorresp
Rusch, Harm
Rusch, Heinz, Lehrer
Rusch, Hulda

1954 Nordloh, Johann, Bauer Sagehorner Dorfstr. 84
Nordloh, Hinrich, Bauer
1962 Nordloh, Johann
Nordloh, Hinrich, Bauer
1970 Nordloh, Anna
Nordloh, Hinrich, Ldw

1954 Aukamp, Hermann, Bauer Sagehorner Dorfstr. 86
Aukamp, Diedrich, Bauer
Dörgeloh, Karly, Maurer
Dumm, Heinz, Saatbautechniker
Mittag, Klara, Wwe. Milchverteilung
1962 Aukamp, Hermann, Bauer
Aukamp, Diedrich, Bauer
Freßonke, Paul, Schlosser
Marschewski, Erich, Maler

Sa-004 1954 Fehsenfeld, Wilhelm, Bauer Auf der Heide 11
Fehsenfeld, Hans-Hermann, Bauer
Gerner, Charlotte, Wwe.
Graffstedt, Anna, Wwe
Graffstedt, Hans Heinrich, Dreher
Hoseit, Otto, Seemann
Unger, Heinrich, Arbeiter
1962 Fehsenfeld, Wilhelm, Bauer
Fehsenfeld, Hans-Hermann, Bauer
Graffstedt, Anna, Wwe.
Hoseit, Otto, Seemann
Unger, Heinrich, Arbeiter
1970 Fehsenfeld, Hans-Hermann, Ldw

Sa-005 1954 Graßmann, Berta, Wwe. Auf der Heide 6
Osmers, Heinz, Bauer
Osmers, Helmut, Eisenbahner
Schneider, Katharina, Wwe.
Schwarmann, Herm., Eisenbahn.
Schwarmann, Helmut, Tischler
1962 Osmers, Heinz, Bauer
Osmers, Helmut, Eisenbahner
Schneider, Katharina, Wwe.
1970 Burfind, Anna, Rtn
Osmers, Dieter, Ldw
Osmers, Heinz, Ldw
Osmers, Margret, Hsfr

Sa-006 1954 Mindermann, Hinrich, Bauer Auf der Heide 61
Ohlsen, Wilhelm, Rentner
1962 Mindermann, Hinrich, Bauer

Sa-007 1954 Ellmers, Friedrich, Bauer Kirchweyher Str. 1
Mahler, Johann, Eisenbahner
Scholz, Martha, Wwe.
1962 Ellmers, Friedrich, Bauer
Mahler, Johann, Eisenbahner
Scholz, Martha, Wwe.

1954 Lueßen, Johann, Bauer Sagehorner Dorfstr. 96
Lueßen, Harry, Bauer
Pitlok, Josef, Werkzeugmacher
Sedat, Fritz, Bauhilfsarbeiter
1962 Lueßen, Harry, Bauer
Pitlok, Josef, Werkzeugmacher
Seeger, Johanne, Wwe.

Sa-009 1954 Mindermann, Johann, Bauer Sagehorner Dorfstr. 58
Mindermann, Diedrich, Bauer
1962 Mindermann, Diedrich, Bauer
1970 Mindermann, Diedrich, Ldw
Mindermann, Dora
Mindermann, Johann
Mindermann, Meta

Sa-010 1954 Mindermann, Johann, Bauer Sagehorner Dorfstr. 50
Mindermann, Alfred, Bauer
Mindermann, KarlHeinz, Tischler
1962 Mindermann, ALfred, Bauer
1970 Mindermann, Alfred, Ldw
Mindermann, Hilde
Mindermann, Meta

Sa-011 1954 Gätjen, Christine, Landwirtin Sagehorner Dorfstr. 44
1962 Gätjen, Christine, Landwirtin
Langecker, Karl, Rentner
Mindermann, Heinrich, Stellwerksmeister i.R.
Osmers, Karl-Heinz, Arbeiter
1970 Osmers, Karl-Heinz, Arb.

Sa-012 1954 Lueßen, Johann, Bauer Sagehorner Dorfstr. 40
Lueßen, Hinrich, Bauer
Lueßen, Hermann, Kupferschmied
1962 Lueßen, Johann
Lueßen, Hinrich, Bauer
1970 Lueßen, Hinrich, Ldw
Lueßen, Meta

Sa-013 1954 Jordan, Gustav, Laborgehilfe Sagehorner Dorfstr. 36
Kackebart, Heinrich, Land- u. Gastwirt
Kackebart, Marianne, Posthalterin
Randermann, Friedrich, Eisenb.
1962 Bode, Lina, Rentnerin
Kackebart, Gesine, Land- und Gastwirtin
Kackebart, Heinrich, Gasthof
Kackebart, Marianne, Posthalterin
Randermann, Friedrich, Eisenb.
Sonnenstuhl, Bruno, Arbeiter
1970 Kackebart, Gerda
Kackebart, Gesine
Kackebart, Marianne, Postang
Randermann, Elke
Randermann, Friedrich, Arb.
Randermann, Meta

Sa-014 1954 Bluhm, Herta, Wwe. Sagehorner Dorfstr. 30
Guth, Victor, Lehrer
Guth, Ursula, Innenarchitektin
Guth, Hildegard, Kontoristin
Meyer, Hermann, Ob.-PostInsp. i.R.
Perbandt, Willi, Eisenbahner
1962 Meyer, Hermann, Ob.-Postinsp. i.R.
1970 Guth, Elsbeth

Sa-015 1954 Esselmann, Hermann, Landwirt Sagehorner Dorfstr. 24
Reinke, Willy, Arbeiter
Renner, Martin, Maurer
Rockel, Ernst, Arbeiter
Wilhelm, Artur, Rentenempf.
1962 Brüns, Hermann, Arbeiter
Esselmann, Hermann, Landwirt
Jacobs, Siegfried, Bäcker

Sa-016 1954 Intemann, Hinrich, Ob.-Rangiermeist. Sagehorner Dorfstr. 18
Langecker, Karl, Rentner
1962 Intemann, Hinrich, Ob.-Rangiermeist.
1970 Intemann, Hinrich, BBBmtr
Intemann, Toni

Sa-017 1954 Hermelink, Friedrich, Arbeiter Sagehorner Dorfstr. 12
Osmers, Heinrich, Bauer
1962 Osmers, Heinrich, Bauer
Sedat, Fritz, Bauhilfsarbeiter
Schmeckel, August, Rentner
1970 Büsch, Lina
Ende, Christa, KrankSchw
Ende, Peter, Maurer
Schmeckel, Mathilde, Hsfr

Sa-018 1954 Laue, Hans, Elektriker Sagehorner Dorfstr. 23
Laue, Ingrid, Verkäuferin
von Rein, Edwin, Kaufmann
1962 von Rein, Edwin, Kaufmann
Theis, Walter, Lehrer
1970 von Rein, Erna
Theis, Gunther
Theis, Ingrid, Hsfr
Theis, Walter, Lehrer

Sa-019 1954 Meyer, Cord, Gastwirt Auf der Heide 1
Patzwahl, Friedrich, Arbeiter
Thran, Heinz, Flugzeugbauer
1962 Hypko, Karl, Seemann
Meyer, Johanne, Wwe.
Sillinger, Hermann, Gasthaus

Sa-020 1954 Freche, Herm., Rentenempfäng. Sagehorner Dorfstr. 8
Lueßen, Luer, Bauer
Lueßen, Brüne, Bauer
1962 Lueßen, Luer, Bauer
Lueßen, Brüne, Bauer
1970 Lueßen, Brüne, Ldw
Lueßen, Hanna
Lueßen, Johann
Lueßen, Lüer, Ldw

Sa-021 1954 Niemeyer, Herm., Dekorateur Sagehorner Dorfstr. 6
Siedenburg, Bernh., Kraftfahrer
1962 Niemeyer, Herm., Dekorateur
Siedenburg, Bernh., Kraftfahrer
1970 Niemeyer, Hermann, Packer
Niemeyer, Martha
Siedenburg, Bernhard
Siedenburg, Carola, Stenokont
Siedenburg, Harald
Siedenburg, Margot, Hsfr

Sa-022 1954 Dieding, Hinrich, Bauer Sagehorner Dorfstr. 2
Dieding, Erich, Bauer
1962 Dieling, Hinrich, Bauer
Dieling, Erich, Bauer
1970 Dieling, Elfriede, Hsfr
Dieling, Erich, Ldw
Dieling, Hinrich, Ldw
Dieling, Karin, VerwLehrl
Dieling, Katharina, Hsfr

Sa-023 1954 Gudßent, Lisbeth, Wirtschafterin Blankenstr. 18
Jülich, Hermann, Rentenempf.
Mrose, Wilh., Reichsb.-Sekretär
Mrose, Annesophie, Damenschneid.
Mrose, Johann, Tischler
1962 Mrose, Wilh., Reichsb.-Sekretär i.R.
Mrose, Annesophie, Damenschneid.
Mrose, Johann, Tischlermeister
1970 Mrose, Annasophie
Mrose, Anneliese
Mrose, Gesine
Mrose, Johann, Tischler

Sa-024 1954 Blanke, Johann, Landwirt Blankenstr. 24
Reddig, Franz, Postschaffner
1962 Bartels, Helmut
Wille, Horst, Arbeiter

Sa-025 1954 Köster, Heinrich, Bäcker Blankenstr. 11
Oeding, Anna, Wwe.
1962 Oeding, Anna, Wwe.
Oeding, Bernhard, Dreher
Oeding, Johannes, Stellmacher
1970 Oeding, Anna, Hsfr
Oeding, Bernhard, Dreher
Oeding, Elise, Hsfr
Oeding, Gisela, Hsfr
Oeding, Johannes, Stellmach

Sa-026 1954 Hamann, Karl, Rentner Auf der Heide 53
Schwarmann, Diedrich, Bauer
Schwarmann, Johann, Bauer
1962 Schwarmann, Johann, Bauer
1970 Heitmann, Gesine
Schwarmann, Johann, Gemeindearb
Schwarmann, Sieglinde, Hsfr

Sa-027 1954 Heitmann, Wilhelm, Arbeiter und Milchtransp. Auf der Heide 9
Parpart, Adolf, Lagerarbeiter
Parpart, Brüne, Lagerarbeiter
Wülbers, Wilhelmine, Hausfrau
1962 Pakusch, Ida, Hausfrau
Sommer, Johanne, Wwe.
Tietje, Johannes, Eisenbahn.
1970 Pakusch, Ida
Tietje, Johannes, Eisenbahner
Tietje, Waltraud, Hsfr

Sa-028 1954 Böhnel, Otto, Kraftfahrer Mühlenbergstr. 25
Köster, Martin, Lagerarbeiter
Köster, Werner, Eisenbahner
Köster, Horst, Lagerarbeiter
1962 Böhnel, Otto, Kraftfahrer
Köster, Martin, Lagerarbeiter
Köster, Horst, Lagerarbeiter
1970 Köster, Hildegard
Köster, Horst, Kraftf

Sa-029 1954 Thiele, Peter, Weichenw. i.R. Am Moor 180
Thiele, Heinz, Schmied
1962 Thiele, Peter, Weichenw. i.R.
Thiele, Heinz, Schmied
1970 Klee, Anneliese
Klee, Hermann, Ldw

Sa-030 1954 Brandt, Heinrich, Sattler Am Moor 174
Klee, Friedrich, Eisenb i.R.
1962 Brandt, Heinrich, Sattler
Klee, Friedrich, Eisenb. i.R.
1970 Brandt, Heinrich, Sattler
Brandt, Marga
Brandt, Renate
Klee, Anna

Sa-031 1954 Brockmann, Heinrich, Maschinist Am Moor 164
1962 Brockmann, Heinr., Maschinist
1970 Brockmann, Heinrich, Maschinist
Heitmann, Friedel, Schlachter
Heitmann, Karin, Näherin

Sa-032 1954 Ehlers, Hinrich, Landwirt Am Moor 168
Tobies, Margarethe, Wwe.
1962 Ehlers, Berta, Wwe.
1970 Böse, Hannelore
Böse, Helmut, Sattler

Sa-033 1954 Lührs, Heinrich, Bauer Am Moor 158
1962 Lührs, Heinrich, Bauer
Lührs, Hans-Wilh., Landwirt
1970 Lührs, Elisabeth
Lührs, Hans Wilhelm
Lührs, Heinrich, Ldw

Sa-034 1954 Kutter, Elfriede, Wwe. Am Moor 156
Kutter, Heinz, Maurer
Kutter, Werner, Schlosser
Wilkens, Friedr., Eisenbahner
1962 Kutter, Elfriede, Wwe.
Kutter, Werner, Schlosser
Wilkens, Friedr., Eisenbahner
1970 Jeschke, Anne Friedchen, Hsfr
Jeschke, Egon, kfm Ang
Wilkens, Friedrich, Weichenwärter
Wilkens, Gertrud

Sa-035 1954 Jäger, Wilhelmine, Wwe. Blankenstr. 32
Jäger, Heinz, Landwirt u. Hausschlachter
1962 Jäger, Wilhelmine, Wwe.
Jäger, Heinz, Landwirt u. Hausschlachter
1970 Jäger, Frieda, Hsfr
Jäger, Heinz, Ldw
Jäger, Wilhelmine
Siegfert, Helmut, Bauarb

Sa-036 1954 Görke, Herbert, Eisenbahner Blankenstr. 31
Oetjen, Johann, Landwirt
1962 Falkenberg, Otto, Rentner
Mattern, Eva, Verkäuferin
Oetjen, Johann, Landwirt
1970 Matern, Gertrud, Hsfr
Matern, Peter Johs, MaschSchloss
Mattern, Eva, Wirtschafterin

Sa-037 1954 Wiegand, Katharine, Wwe. Blankenstr.
Wiegand, Hermann, Schuhmacher
1962 Wiegand, Katharine, Wwe.
Wiegand, Hermann, Schuhmacher

Sa-038 1954 Esselmann, Meta, Wwe. Zur Tiefen Wiese 2
1962 Esselmann, Meta, Wwe.

Sa-039 1954 Meyer, Meta, Wwe. Auf der Heide 61
Meyer, Hermann, Landwirt
1962 Meyer, Hermann, Landwirt
1970 Grugel, Paul, Rtn
Hilbig, Edeltraud
Hollmann, Heinrich
Hover, Franziska, Rentn
Kriszio, Eliese Lina
Meier, Erika
Meyer, Elisabeth
Müller, Meta, Rtn
Schulze, Carl, Rtn
Schumacher, Irmgard, Rtn
Warnken, Else
Wittkopp, Elise, Rtn

Sa-040 1954 Dükau, Auguste, Wwe. Blankenstr. 24
Dükau, Oskar, Arbeiter
Dükau, Agnes, Arbeiterin
Dükau, Raimund, Arbeiter
Dükau, Richard, Kupferschmied
Dükau, Helene, Arbeiterin
Kittlitz, Edmund, Schrankenwärter
Oetjen, Johann, Eisenbahner
1962 Dükau, Auguste, Wwe.
Dükau, Helene, Arbeiterin
Martens, Heinz-Dieter, Maurer
Oetjen, Johann, Eisenbahner
1970 Dittmer, Annegret
Dittmer, Werner, Arbeiter
Martens, Hans-Dieter, Maurer
Martens, Ingrid
Parchert, Manfred, El.Techn
Parchert, Renate, Telefonistin

Sa-041 1954 Oetjen, Friedrich, Eisenb. i.R. Mühlenbergstr. 19
Oetjen, Hermann, Tischler
Oetjen, Karl, Pol.-Wachmstr.
1962 Oetjen, Friedrich, Eisenb. i.R.
Oetjen, Hermann, Tischler
1970 Berlemann, Hermann, Zimmerer
Berlemann, Karin, Serv
Oetjen, Hermann, Tischler
Oetjen, Meta, Hsfr

Sa-042 1954 Pohlmann, Dietrich, Landwirt Auf der Heide 75
Pohlmann, Wilhelm, Kraftfahrer
1962 Pohlmann, Dietrich, Landwirt
1970 Müller, Johannes, Kfm
Müller, Katharine
Müller, Peter, Friedrich

Sa-043 1954 Müller, Johannes, Postangest. Auf der Heide 69
Pohlmann, Johann, Eisenbahner i.R.
Pohlmann, Johann, Tischler
1962 Müller, Johannes, Postangest.
Pohlmann, Johann, Eisenbahner i.R.
1970 Pohlmann, Becka, Rtn
Pohlmann, Sophie

Sa-044 1954 Wessel, Gesine, Landwirtin Blankenstr. 6
Wessel, Hermann, Metallarbeiter
1962 Wessel, Gesine, Landwirtin
Wessel, Hermann, Metallarbeiter
1970 Wessel, Alfred, Polsterer
Wessel, Hermann, Arbeiter

1954 Busch, Heinrich, Eisenb. i.R. Sagehorner Dorfstr. 85
Lueßen, Hermann, Bauer
Marschewski, Erich, Maler
1962 Busch, Heinrich, Eisenbahn. i.R.
Lueßen, Hermann, Bauer

Sa-046 1954 Bischoff, Catharine, Wwe. Sagehorner Dorfstr. 77
Fahrenholz, Betty, Wwe.
Mattfeld, Hinrich, Zimmerer
Willers, Bernhard, Buchdruckermstr.
1962 Bischoff, Catharine, Wwe.
Fahrenholz, Betty, Wwe.
Mattfeld, Hinrich, Zimmerer
Willers, Bernhard, Buchdruckermstr.
1970 Fahrenholz, Betty
Willers, Hermine, Hsfr

Sa-047 1954 Klee, Johann, Altenteiler Sagehorner Dorfstr. 73
Wille, Friedrich, Tischlermstr.
Wille, Joachim, Tischler
Wille, Horst, Arbeiter
1962 Wille, Friedrich, Tischlermeister
Wille, Fredi, Zimmermeister
1970 Wille, Anny
Wille, Fredi, Tischler
Wille, Friedrich
Wille, Hella

Sa-048 1954 Höweler, Friedrich, Bgm. und Gmd.Dir. Sagehorner Dorfstr. 27
Schirmacher, Richard, Ofensetzermstr.
Schirmacher, Reinhard, Arbeiter
Schirmacher, Dorothea, Arbeiterin
1962 Höweler, Friedrich, Bgm. und Gmd.Dir.
Höweler, Horst-W., Kaufmann
1970 Höweler, Friedrich, techn Ang
Höweler, Horst, techn Kfm
Höweler, Ilse, Kosmetikerin
Höweler, Martha

Sa-049 1954 Greibe, Peter, Stellwerksmeister Auf der Heide 45
1962 Gregor, Gerhard, Eisenbahner
Greibe, Peter, Stellwerksmeister
1970 Greibe, Dora
Greibe, Peter, Klempner
Haber, Herta, Rtn
Meyer, Käthe, Rtn
Payk, Heinz Horst, Schlosser
Vahlenkamp, Georg, Rtn

Sa-050 1954 Konietzko, Friedrich, Holz-Kaufmann Auf der Heide 37
Oeding, Johann, Ob.-Stellw.-Meist.
1962 Köster, Werner, Eisenbahner
Oeding, Joh., Ob.-Stellw.-Meist. i.R.
1970 Köster, Erika
Köster, Werner, Eisenbahner
Oeding, Hermine, Hsfr
Oeding, Johann, Ldw

Sa-051 1954 Röpke, Frieda, Arbeiterin Eschenweg 5
Zitza, Kurt, Eisenbahner
1962 Zitza, Kurt, Eisenbahner
1970 Zitza, Manfred
Zitza, Waltraud, Kindergärtn

Sa-052 1954 Behrens, Gustav, Obersteuersekretär Blankenstr. 15
Oetjen, Katharine, Landwirtin
1962 Behrens, Gustav, Obersteuersekretär
Oetjen, Katharine, Landwirtin
1970 Behrens, Anna, Hsfr
Habenicht, Margret
Oetjen, Katharine, Ldw

Sa-053 1954 Böschen, Diedrich, Schuhmacher
1962 Böschen, Diedr., Schuhmacher

Sa-054 1954 Alack, Wilhelm, Angestellter Holzdamm 7
Freese, Cord, Arbeiter
Osmers, Alfred, Gärtnerei
1962 von Daack, Minna, Rentnerin
Osmers, Alfred, Gärtnerei
1970 von Daack, Minna
Osmers, Alfred, Gärtner
Osmers, Lieselotte, Hsfr

Sa-055 1954 Horn, Paul, Arbeiter Sagehorner Dorfstr. 17
Mindermann, Johann, Arbeiter
Stockhoff, Hermann, Rentner
1962 Mindermann, Johann, Arbeiter
Stockhoff, Hermann, Rentner
1970 Stockhoff, Betty, Hsfr
Vogelhuber, Elfriede
Vogelhuber, Wolf-Dieter, Schlachter

Sa-056 1954 Barge, August, Rentner Zum Bahnhof 17
Barge, Anna, Oberpostsekretärin
Barge, Paula, Bahnhofswirtin
Fahrenholz, Ewald, Rb.-Sekretär
Fritz, Hermann, Weichenwärter
Haagen, Kasimir, Arbeiter
Haagen, Günther, Maurer
Knütel, Wilhelm, Techn. Eisenb.-Insp.
Krause, Anna, Wwe.
Krause, Alfred, Tischler
Meyer, Waldemar, Eisenbahner
Naussed, Gustav, Eisenbahner
Rieger, Kurt, Verm.Techn.
Walter, Harry, Schrankenwärt.
Wittkowski, Johannes, Bahnhofsvorsteher
1962 Barge, Paula, Bhf.-Gaststätte
Haagen, Kasimir, Arbeiter
Köhrmann, Heinrich, techn. BB-Insp.
Krause, Erich, Schrankenwärt.
Meyer, WaJdemar, Eisenbahner
Naussed, Gustav, Eisenbahner
Recklies, Hinrich, Eisenbahner
Vogelhuber, Wolf-Dieter, Arbeiter
Walter, Harry, Schrankenwärt.
1970 Barge, Paula, Gastwirtin
Brüns, Heinz, BBGeh
Brüns, Käthe, Hsfr
Klewin, Hedwig, Rtn
Köhrmann, Arnold
Köhrmann, Grete
Köhrmann, Heinrich, techn Insp
Rohde, Maria, Gastwirtin
Rohde, Matthias, kfm Ang
Rohde, Nikolaus, Pens

Sa-057 1954 Kämna, Luise, Postfacharbeiterin Auf der Heide 38
Kämna, Werner, Postfacharbeiter
Meyer, Angelika, Arbeiterin
1962 Kämna, Luise, Postfacharbeiter

Sa-058 1954 Helberg, Wilhelm, Arbeiter Hinter den Höfen 10
Hoffmann, Kurt, Kfz.-Handwerker
1962 Hoffmann, Kurt, Kfz.-Handw.
1970 Hoffmann, Gertrud, Hsfr
Hoffmann, Kurt, KfzHdw

Sa-059 1954 Grashoff, Heinrich, Arbeiter Sagehorner Dorfstr. 56
Schwarmann, Sophie, Geschäftsinhaberin
Schwarmann, Eberhard, Schlosser
1962 Grashoff, Heinrich, Arbeiter
Schwarmann, Sophie, Geschäftsinhaberin

Sa-060 1954 Klee, Adelheid, Wwe. Am Moor 180
Klee, Hermann, Landwirt
Theis, Walter, Lehrer
1962 Klee, Adelheid, Wwe.
Klee, Hermann, Landwirt

Sa-061 1954 Bremer, Hinrich, Eisenb. i.R. Blankenstr. 4
1962 Bremer, Anna
1970 Bremer, Anna
Heinzendorf, Hildegard
Heinzendorf, Rudi, Tischler

Sa-062 1954 Klee, Meta, Wwe. Am Moor 188
1962 Klee, Meta, Wwe.
Klee, Anneliese, Hausfrau
Klee, Helmut, Arbeiter
1970 Klee, Anneliese
Klee, Helmut, Arbeiter

Sa-063 1954 Meyer, Hinrich, Maurer Sagehorner Dorfstr. 23
Schwenker, Hermann, Friseur
Schwenker, HansDietrich, Dachdecker
Warnke, Hermann, Schlosser
Warnke, Annegret, Arbeiterin
Warnke, Marianne, Arbeiterin
Wickbrand, Heinz, Elektromstr.
1962 Köster, Heinrich, Bäcker
Lueßen, Hermann, Klempner
Schwenker, Hermann, Friseur
Warnke, Hermann, Schlosser
1970 Bartel, Annegret, Hsfr
Bartel, Arnold, Arb.
Bock, Agnes, Hsfr
Bock, Paul, EisenbahnPens
Hermanns [?], Frieda
Hermanns [?], Friedrich, Arb.
Hermanns [?], Ursula
Köster, Adele
Köster, Erika
Köster, Heinrich, Bäcker
Köster, Ursel
Lueßen, Annette
Lueßen, August
Lueßen, Heidemarie
Lueßen, Hermann, Klempner
Schwenker, Hans-Heinr, Dachdecker
Schwenker, Hermann, Friseur

Sa-064 1954 Harling, Hinrich, Landwirt Auf der Heide 34
1962 Harling, Hinrich, Landwirt
1970 Brüns, Hildegard
Brüns, Klaus-Hermann, Dreher
Harling, Katharine

Sa-065 1954 Oetjen, Friedrich, Landwirt Birkenweg 1
Oetjen, Hinrich, Lagerarbeiter
1962 Oetjen, Friedrich, Landwirt
Oetjen, Hinrich, Lagerarbeiter
1970 Oetjen, Hinrich, Lagerarb
Oetjen, Waltraud, Hsfr

Sa-066 1954 Benstein, August, Schmiedemeister Sagehorner Dorfstr. 13
1962 Benstein, August, Schmiede
1970 Benstein, Anna, Hsfr
Benstein, August, Schmied
Benstein, August, SchmiedeMstr
Benstein, Renate, Hsfr

Sa-067 1954 Petereit, Heinrich, Rentenempf. Sagehorner Dorfstr. 35
Rosenbrock, Frieda, Wwe.
Rosenbrock, Hermann, Schweißer
Segelken, Wilhelm, Buchhalter
Semper, Johann, Rentenempf.
1962 Gudßent, Lisbeth, Wirtschafterin
Jülich, Hermann, Rentner
Rosenbrock, Frieda, Wwe.
Semper, Johann, Rentner
1970 Gudßent, Lisbeth
Jülich, Hermann, Arb.
Jülich, Minna
Stelter, Hans-Hermann, Gemeindearb
Stelter, Paula, Hsfr

Sa-068 1954 Richter, Friedrich, Eisenbahner und Landwirt Sagehorner Dorfstr. 92
Richter, Wilhelm, Eisenbahner
1962 Richter, Friedrich, Eisenbahner und Landwirt
Richter, Wilhelm, Eisenbahner

Sa-070 1954 Ahrens, Heinr., Tischlermeister Am Fuhrenkamp 38
Sosnowski, Franziska, Wwe.
1962 Ahrens, Heinr., Tischlermeister
Sosnowski, Franziska, Wwe.
1970 Ahrens, Heinrich, TischlMstr

Sa-071 1954 Gedig, Franz, Kaufmann Sagehorner Dorfstr. 19
Graßmann, Therese, Arbeiterin
Helberg, Hermann, Rentner
Helberg, Günter, Mod.-Tischler
Schwenker, Hermann, Herren-Frisiersalon
1962 Helberg, Hermann, Rentner
Helberg, Hans, techn. Ang.
1970 Helberg, Adele
Helberg, Günter
Helberg, Hermann, Arbeiter
Helberg, Margrit

Sa-072 1954 Hogrefe, Johann, Kraftfahrer Sagehorner Dorfstr. 46
1962 Hogrefe, Johann, Kraftfahrer
1970 Lueßen, Magdalena
Mindermann, Helga
Mindermann, Johann, Eisenbahnarb

Sa-073 1954 Mindermann, Hinrich, Gastwirtschaft Kohlenhandlung Zum Bahnhof 34
1962 Kempa, Otto, Arbeiter
Mindermann, Hinrich, Gastwirtschaft

Sa-074 1954 Paeschke, Walter, Rentner
Paeschke, Ruth, Sekretärin
1962 Morgenweck, Karl-Heinz, Ang.

Sa-075 1954 Holsten, Auguste, Wwe. Sagehorner Dorfstr. 31
Jocobs, Erich, Bäckerei u. Kolonialwaren
1962 Antrecht, Dorette, Rentnerin
Bossy, Maria, Rentnerin
Jacobs, Erich, Bäckerei u. Kolonialwaren
1970 Jacobs, Erich, Bäcker
Jacobs, Gerda
Jacobs, Gerhard, Tischler
Jacobs, Irmgard

Sa-076 1954 Hollmann, Johann, Rentner
Hollmann, Hinrich, Eisenbahner
Steuerberg, Friedr., Rb.-Beamter
Steuerberg, Fritz, El.-Masch.-Schlosser
1962 Hollmann, Hinr., Eisenbahner
Seidel, Richard, Eisenbahner
Seidel, Werner, Eisenbahner

Sa-078 1954 Bertram, Anni, Wwe Ziegeleiweg 20
Cyriaks, Meta, Wwe.
Dombrowski, Frieda, Wwe.
1962 Bertram, Anna, Wwe.
Cyriaks, Meta, Wwe.
1970 Bertram, Anni
Bertram, Gerd-Hermann, MaschSchloss
Bertram, Ursel, Hsfr
Cyriacks, Meta

Sa-079 1954 Heidtmann, Heinrich, Eisenbahnbeamt Sagehorner Dorfstr. 55
Heidtmann, Alfred, Musiker
Richter, Johanne, Arbeiterin
1962 Heidtmann, Heinrich, Eisenbahnbeamt.
Heidtmann, Alfred, Musiker
Richter, Johanne, Arbeitertn
1970 Heidtmann, Alfred, Musiker
Heidtmann, Johanne
Richter, Johanne
Schwarmann, Erna
Schwarmann, Sophie, Kfm

Sa-080 1954 Bischoff, Hermann, Tischler Sagehorner Dorfstr. 41
Intemann, Hermann, Verw.-Angest.
Intemann, Magdalene, Schneiderin
Peters, Meta, Wwe.
1962 Intemann, Hermann, Verw.-Angest.
Intemann, Magdalene, Schneiderin
1970 Intemann, Hermann, Ang.
Intemann, Magdalene
Schuschies, Erich
Schuschies, Gerda

Sa-081 1954 Meyer, Johann, Land- u. Gastwirt Zur Wümmediele 24
Preiß, Fritz, Hilfsschlosser
Preiß, Fritz, Maurer
1962 Meyer, Helene, Wwe. Gastwirtin
Preiß, Fritz, Hilfsschlosser

Sa-082 1954 Heitmann, Hermann, Landwirt Auf der Heide 58
Heitmann, Marianne, Näherin
Mindermann, Hans, Schlosser
1962 Heitmann, Hermann, Landwirt
Mindermann, Hans, Schlosser
1970 Stoeck, Gerd, Bäcker
Stoeck, Waltraud, Hsfr

Sa-083 1954 Jankowski, Albert, Maurer Am Moor 199
Pest, Franz, Kaufmann
Tewes, Friedrich, Brauereiarb.
Tewes, Alfred, Angestellter
1962 Eggert, Anni, Haushälterin
Schlüschen, Georg, Sign.-Werkf. i.R.
Tewes, Friedrich, Brauereiarb.
Tewes, Alfred, Angestellter
1970 Eggert, Anni, Haushälterin
Schlüschen, Georg, Signalwerkführ
Tewes, Friedrich, Arbeiter
Tewes, Meta, Hsfr

Sa-084 1954 Frerks, Heinr., Stellwerksmeist. Mühlenbergstr. 15
Klocke, Friedrich, Eisenbahner
Wurnitsch, Peter, Eisenbahner
1962 Lehmeier, August, Eisenbahn.
Scharlau, Manfred, Eisenbahn.
1970 Lehmeier, August, Eisenbahner
Lehmeier, Herta
Pohlmann, Helga
Pohlmann, Johann, Tischler
Woelki, Horst
Woelki, Karola

Sa-085 1954 Bluhm, Gerda, Wwe. Auf der Heide 66
Esselmann, Brüne, Eisenbahner
Lueßen, Hermann, Klempner
Richter, Hinrich, Eisenbahner i.R.
Richter, Henry, Eisenbahner
Richter, Diedrich, Eisenbahner
1962 Esselmann, Brüne, Eisenbahner
Richter, Hinrich, Eisenbahner i.R.
Richter, Diedrich, Eisenbahner
1970 Esselmann, Brüne, Eisenbahner
Esselmann, Hans-Jürgen
Esselmann, Sofie
Richter, Auguste
Richter, Diedrich, Bmtr
Richter, Edeltraut
Richter, Elisabeth

Sa-087 1954 Horstmann, Friedrich, Rentner Im Lüttjen Bruch
1962 Horstmann, Louise, Wwe.

Sa-088 1954 Ahlhorn, Heinrich, Schlosser Am Moor 197
Meyer, Metta, Wwe.
1962 Ahlhorn, Heinrich, Schlosser
Meyer, Metta, Wwe.
1970 Ahlhorn, Hermanda, Hsfr
Meyer, Metta

Sa-089 1954 Wilkens, Christel, Bauer Auf der Heide 7
1962 Wilkens, Christel, Bauer
1970 Tschemiritschin, Johann, LdwGeh
Wilkens, Elly
Wilkens, Erika, Hsfr
Wilkens, Manfred, Ldw

Sa-090 1954 Schuschies, Walter, Stellwerksmeister Auf der Heide 2
Wolgast, Gustav, Rb.-Sekr.
1962 Schimanski, Richard, Sign.-Werkmstr.
Schuschies, Walter, Stellwerksmeister
1970 Schmidt, Hannelore, Hsfr
Schmidt, Hermann, Werkführer
Schuschies, Elisabeth
Schuschies, Gerhard
Schuschies, Walter, EisenbahnBmtr

Sa-091 1954 Bachmann, Hans sen., Maler Im Lüttjen Bruch 5
Steller, Hans-Hermann, Mechaniker
1962 Bachmann, Hans sen., Maler
Stelter, Hans-Herm., Mechanik.
1970 Bachmann, Hans, Rtn
Bachmann, Helene, Hsfr
Bachmann, Herbert
Heyer, Herbert, kfm Ang

Sa-092 1954 Cordes, Brüne, Schrankenwärter Auf der Heide 52
Cordes, Hinrich, Schmied
Esser, Wilhelm, Glaser
1962 Cordes, Brüne, Schrankenwärt.
Esser, Wilhelm, Glaser
1970 Cordes, Anna
Esser, Anneliese
Esser, Erna
Esser, Wilhelm, Glaser

Sa-093 1954 Gosch, Anna, Wwe. Malereibetrieb Sagehorner Dorfstr. 3
Schneider, Robert, Maler
1962 Gosch, Anna, Wwe. Malereibetrieb
Schneider, Robert, Maler
1970 Gosch, Anna
Lueßen, Berta
Matuschowitz, Agnes

Sa-094 1954 Einolf, Wilhelmine, Wwe. Eschenweg 4
Ende, Alfred, Arbeiter
Matterne, Herbert, Schmied
Rosemann, Elisabeth, Wwe.
Schaper, Louis, Maurer
Willner, Alfred, Rentner
1962 Berndt, Ernst, Kfz.-Handwerker
Einolf, Wilhelm, Schlachter
Ende, Alfred, Arbeiter
Ohlsen, Wilhelm, Rentner
Rosemann, Elisabeth, Wwe.
1970 Berndt, Elli, Hsfr
Berndt, Ernst, Autoschlosser
Einolf, Georg
Göllner, Heinrich, Kraftf
Grassmann, Therese, Kindergärtn

Sa-095 1954 Bartels, Gesine, Wwe.
Binnemann, Adolf, Arbeiter
Hentschel, Paul, Dreher
1962 Bartels, Gesine, Wwe.
Binnemann, Henny, Arbeiterin
Hentschel, Paul, Dreher

Sa-096 1954 Ralhjen, Luise, Wwe.
Ralhjen, Kurt, Maler
Ralhjen, Günther, Tischler
Schultz, Ferdinand, Rentner
1962 Rathjen, Luise, Wwe.
Rathjen, Günther, Tischler

Sa-097 1954 Albrecht, Walter, Rentner
Lakemann, Dietrich, Angest.
Lakemann, Hans-Friedrich, kaufm. Angest.
Westphal, Elisabeth, Wirtschafterin
1962 Lakemann, Dietrich, Ang.
Lakemann, Hans-Friedrich, Kfm. Ang.

Sa-098 1954 Meinke, Friedrich, Lokheizer
Thorweger, Ewald, Straßenbahn.
1962 Meinke, Katharine, Wwe.
Thorweger, Ewald, Straßenbahn.

Sa-099 1954 Kraftzig, Bruno, Schmied
Marks, Louis, Schrankenwärter
Marks, Ludwig, Schlosser
1962 Marks, Louis, Schrankenwärter
Marks, Ludwig, Kontrolleur

Sa-100 1954 Berlemann, Meta, Hausfrau
Blanke, Walter, Arbeiter u. Landw.
Fehrmann, Max, Landwirt
Mottulla, Günther, Zimmerer
1962 Bischoff, Walter, Arbeiter u. Landw.
Fehrmann, Max, Landwirt

Sa-101 1954 Führer, Charlotte, Wwe.
Führer, Renate, Schneiderin
Führer, Siegfried, Elektriker
Kalies, Erna, Arbeiterin
Mindermann, Christel, Altenteiler
Mindermann, Hinrich, Bauer
Neumann, Charlotte, Wwe. Arbeiterin
Schirmacher, Wilhelmine, Wwe.
1962 Kalies, Erna, Arbeiterin
Mindermann, Christel, Altenteiler
Mindermann, Hinrich, Bauer
Pohlmann, Johann, Tischler
Rein, Meta, Wwe.

Sa-102 1954 Bischoff, Hermann, Arbeiter
Kurzawa, Ludwig, Arbeiter
Ludwig, Charlotte, Hausfrau
1962 Kurzawa, Ludwig, Arbeiter
Ludwig, Claus, Maler

Sa-103 1954 Behring, Wilhelm, Eisenbahner
Fahrenholz, Otto, Masch.-Schlosser
1962 Behring, Meta, Wwe.
Hamann, Karl, Rentner
Kahrs, Gerhard, Bauschlosser
Lustig, Egon, Postschaffner

Sa-104 1954 Rauer, Wilhelm, Dreher
Rauer, Hermann, Maurer
1962 Bielefeld, Friedr., Stellmacher
Rauer, Wilhelm, Dreher
Rauer, Hermann, Maurer

Sa-105 1954 Boschen, Magdalene, Hausfrau
Klee, Heinrich, Lagerarbeiter
Klee, Herbert, Tischler
Mindermann, Heinrich, Stellwerks-Meister i.R.
1962 Klee, Heinrich, Lagerarbeiter
Klee, Herbert, Tischler

Sa-106 1954 Mattfeld, Herbert, Tischler
Oleynik, Josef, Landwirt
1962 Böttjer, Herbert, Arbeiter
Oleynik, Josef, Landwirt

Sa-107 1954 Drees, Emil, Elektriker
Schmidt, Henry, Klempner
1962 Drees, Emil, Elektriker

Sa-108 1954 Meyer, Christian, Eisenbahner
Meyer, Louis, Schmied
1962 Meyer, Christian, Eisenbahner
Meyer, Louis, Schmied

Sa-109 1954 Grau, Hanna, Wwe
Grau, Walter, Maurer
Mindermann, Friedrich, Schneidermeister
1962 Grau, Hanna, Wwe.
Grau, Walter, Maurer
Mindermann, Friedrich, Schneidermeister

Sa-110 1954 Albrecht, Helene, Wwe.
Herder, Anna, Wwe.
Herder, Alfred, Schlosser
1962 Albrecht, Helene, Wwe.
Anklam, Gerhard, Maurer

Sa-111 1954 Rowohlt, Johann, Kraftfahrer
1962 Hermelink, Friedr., Arbeiter

Sa-112 1954 Graumann, Erwin, Messe-Steward
Haagen, Gertrud, Arbeiterin
Ramcke, Annegret, Kontoristin
1962 Kuhlmann, Herbert, Tischler
Ramcke, Hermine, Wwe.

Sa-113 1954 Bartel, Theodore, Wwe.
Pohlmann, Dietrich, Schweißer
1962 Bartel, Theodore, Wwe.
Pohlmann, Dietrich, Schweißer

Sa-114 1954 Oetjen, Ernst, Eisenbahner
Oetjen, Helmut, Schlosser
Viergutz, Alfred, Schlosser
1962 Oetjen, Ernst, Eisenbahner
Oetjen, Helmut, Schlosser

Sa-115 1954 Oetjen, Luer, Landwirt
1962 Einolf, Wilhelmine, Wwe.
Oetjen, Luer, Landwirt

Sa-116 1954 Wandtke, Friedrich, Rentner
1962 Wandtke, Gretje, Wwe.
de Wit, Grete, Krankenpfleger

Sa-117 1954 Samland, Bruno, Müller
Samland, Werner, Schlosser
1962 Samland, Bruno, Müller
Samland, Werner, Schlosser

Sa-118 1954 Steffanowski, Johann, Rentner
1962 Babusch, Marie, Arbeiterin
Steffanowski, Johann, Rentner

Sa-119 1954 Bielinski, Helene, Wwe.
Kirch, Fritz, Schlosser
Sauer, Karl, Arbeiter
Wennicke, Erich, Arbeiter
1962 Bielinski, Helene, Wwe.
Sauer, Karl, Arbeiter

Sa-120 1954 Pohlmann, Johann, Malermeister
1962 Pohlmann, Johann, Malermeister

Sa-121 1954 Berndt, Ernst, Kfz.-Handwerker
Mattfeld, Johannes, Arbeiter
Rust, Wilhelm, Kraftfahrer
1962 Beuße, Albert, Arbeiter
Lackmann, Hinrich, Arbeiter

Sa-122 1954 Huick, Alfred, Masch.Techn. u. Landwirt
Ramcke, Hermine, Wwe.

Sa-123 1954 Brüning, Heinrich, Dreher
Herbst, Herbert, Steinsetzer
1962 Brüning, Heinrich, Dreher
Herbst, Herbert, Steinsetzer

Sa-124 1954 Kalies, Alfred, Kraftfahrer
1962 Kalies, Alfred, Kraftfahrer

Sa-125 1954 Kögelsberger, Wilhelm, Kalkulalor
1962 Kögelsberger, Wilhelm, Kalkulator

Sa-126 1954 Engelke, Joh., Rottenmeister
1962 Engelke, Joh., Rottenmeister

Sa-127 1962 Bischoff, Hermann, Tischler

Sa-128 1954 Warnecke, Rolf, Behörden·Angest.
1962 Heitmann, Wilhelm, Arbeiter

Sa-129 1962 Wickbrand, Heinz, Elektromstr.

Sa-130 1954 Miltschus, Karl, Lagerarbeiter
1962 Miltschus, Karl, Lagerarbeiter

Sa-132 1962 Knochenhauer, Heinr., Rentn.

Sa-133 1954 Landt, Erich, Kaufmann
1962 Mottulla, Günther, Zimmerer

Sa-134 1954 Mikoleit, Paul, Eisenbahner
1962 Mikoleit, Paul, Eisenbahner

Sa-135 1954 Koppen, Johann, Arbeiter
1962 Koppen, Johann, Arbeiter

Sa-136 1954 Behr, Herm., Signalwerkführer
1962 Behr, Emma, Wwe.

Sa-137 1954 Dükau, Ludwig, Eisenbahner
1962 Dükau, Ludwig, Eisenbahner

Sa-138 1954 Wehrmann, Adolf, Rentner
1962 Wehrmann, Adolf, Rentner

Sa-139 1954 Wehrmann, Friedrich, Dreher
1962 Wehrmann, Friedrich, Dreher

Sa-140 1954 Bachmann, Hans jun., Eisenbahner
1962 Bachmann, Hans jun., Eisenbahner

Sa-141 1962 Frerks, Heinr., Stellwerksmeister
Wurnitsch, Peter, Eisenbahner

Sa-142 1962 Dieckhoff, Ernst, Rentner
Fahrenholz, Ewald, Rb.-Sekretär
Fahrenholz, Otto, techn. Ang.

Sa-143 1962 Siewert, Heinz, Eisenbahner

Sa-144 1962 Schwarmann, Herm., Eisenb.
Schwarmann, Helmut, Tischler

Sa-147 1962 Steuerberg, Friedr., Bb-Beamt.
Steuerberg, Fritz, El.-Masch.-Schlosser

Sa-149 1962 Schmidt, Henry, Klempner

Sa-14a 1962 Guth, Victor, Lehrer
Guth, Hildegard, Kontoristin

Sa-150 1962 Huhn, Ernst, Eisenbahner

Sa-151 1962 Kraftzig, Bruno, Schmied

Sa-153 1962 Lüllman, Christoph, Eisenb.

Sa-154 1962 Ehlers, Walter, Krankenpfleg.
Tschäge, Hans, Bz.-Betriebsmeister

Sa-155 1962 Pohlmann, Wilhelm, Kraftfahrer

Sa-157 1962 Krämer, Johann, Angestellter

Sa-158 1962 Cyriacks, Hermann, Masch.-Schlosser

Sa-159 1962 Meyer, Hinrich, Maurer

Sa-160 1962 Pest, Franz, Kaufmann

Sa-161 1962 Rockel, Ernst, Arbeiter

Sa-163 1962 Payk, Gustav, Arbeiter

Sa-164 1962 Wendland, Willy, Schlosser

Sa-166 1962 Regener, Werner, Maurer

Sa-176 1962 Wilhelm, Artur, Rentner

Sa-178 1962 Früchtenicht, Manfred, Maurer

Sa-180 1962 Mindermann, Karl-Heinz, Tischler

1954 Feller, Helene Schaphuser Dorfstr. 10
Feller, Ruth, Schneiderin
Gutzeit, Fritz, Schmied
Gutzeit, Walter, Schlosser
Müller, Hans, Landw. Gehilfe
Osmers, Georg, Bauer
Schultze, Diedrich, Rentner
Schwarmann, Johann, Arbeiter
1962 Osmers, Georg, Bauer
Osmers, Hermann, Landwirt
Preuß, Erwin
Schultze, Diedrich, Rentner
Schwarmann, Johann, Arbeiter
Wittrock, Hermann, Schiffbauer
1970 Osmers, Adelheit, Hsfr
Osmers, Dorothea, Hsfr
Osmers, Georg, Ldw
Osmers, Hermann, Ldw
Schwarmann, Johann, Arbeiter

1954 Blohme, Georg, Bauer Schaphuser Dorfstr. 9
Heins, Lucia, Bäuerin
Klein, Gustav, Rentner
Konrad, Martin, Rentner
Ott, Olga
Rudorff, Justine
Wiedekamp, Wilhelm, Rentner
1962 Blohme, Georg, Bauer
Ott, Olga, Rentnerin
1970 Blohme, Georg, Ldw
Blohme, Gerda, Hsfr
Blohme, Margret
Konrad, Katrine

1954 Bollmann, Hermann, Bauer Hamburger Str. 43
Buchholz, Gustav, Arbeiter
Lüllmann, Meta, Haushälterin
Wessel, Hinrich, Landwirt
1962 Bollmann, Anna, Bäuerin
Bollmann, Alfred, Landwirt
Lüllmann, Meta, Haushälterin
Wessel, Hinrich, Landwirt
1970 Bollmann, Alfred, Ldw
Bollmann, Anna, Hsfr
Bollmann, Ursula, Hsfr
Mielke, Eva, Hsfr

1954 Dahlweg, Johann, Landwirt Lindenkampstr. 14
Henke, Hinrich, Landwirt
Henke, Elisabeth
Lossau, Willi, Kraftfahrer
Rudolph, Adolf, Landwirt
1962 Dahlweg, Richard, Landwirt
Flanz, Ernst, Arbeiter
Strahmann, Hinrich, Landwirt
1970 Dahlweg, Bärbel, Drogistin
Dahlweg, Hans
Dahlweg, Irene, Hsfr
Dahlweg, Katharina, Hsfr
Dahlweg, Margret
Dahlweg, Richard, Ldw

Sp-005 1954 Lüssen, Erich, Kaufmann Schaphuser Dorfstr. 31
Lüssen, Martha, Bäuerin
1962 Lüssen, Erich, Kaufmann
Lüssen, Hermann, Landwirt
1970 Adolph, Gustav, kfm Ang
Lüssen, Amanda, Hsfr
Lüssen, Hermann, Ldw

Sp-006 1954 Günther, Karl, Arbeiter Mühlentor 19
Haack, Artur, Bundesb.-Arbeit.
von Salzen, Heinrich, Landwirt
1962 Schwarmann, Brüne, Arbeiter
Sieber, Horst, Krankenpfleger
Steinmeyer, Karl, Landwirt
Steinmeyer, Heinz, Landwirt

Sp-007 1954 Lüssen, Anna, Bäuerin Schaphuser Dorfstr. 115
Lüssen, Herta, Hausgehilfin
Redel, Helmut, Arbeiter
Ripke, Alfred, Landwirt
Schick, Hermann, Arbeiter
1962 Lüssen, Anna, Rentnerin
Lüssen, Herta, Hausgehilfin
Ripke, Alfred, Landwirt
Rudolph, Otto, Rentner
Schick, Hermann, Arbeiter
Schmutte, Lienhard, Schlosser
1970 Lüssen, Anna, Hsfr
Ripke, Alfred, Ldw
Ripke, Marianne, Hsfr

Sp-008 1954 Barning, Berta Mühlentor 5
Rutenberg, Hinrich, Landwirt
1962 Engels, Helmut, Schlosser
Rutenberg, Hinrich, Landwirt
1970 Feldmann, Karin, Stenotyp
Feldmann, Heinz-Peter, BetrWirt
Rutenberg, Erna, Hsfr

Sp-009 1954 Blöthe, Karl, Arbeiter Schaphuser Dorfstr. 44
Holtermann, Otto, Schlosser
1962 Blöthe, Karl, Arbeiter
Holtermann, Otto, Ingenieur

Sp-010 1954 Didszun, Margarethe Schaphuser Dorfstr. 39
Tewes, Hinrich, Schuhmacher
Tewes, Friedrich, Arbeiter
1962 Tewes, Hinrich, Rentner
Tewes, Friedrich, Arbeiter
1970 Tewes, Adele, Hsfr
Tewes, Friedrich, Arbeiter

Sp-011 1954 Puvogel, Christian, Landwirt Breitenmoor 65
Puvogel, Hinrich, Landwirt
1962 Puvogel, Hinrich, Landwirt
1970 Puvogel, Betty, Hsfr
Puvogel, Hinrich, Ldw

Sp-012 1962 Wiedekamp, Herm., Schmied Schaphuser Dorfstr. 42
Wiedekamp, Wilhelm, Rentner
1970 Wiedekamp, Frieda
Wiedekamp, Hermann, ArbPrüf

Sp-013 1954 Oetjen, Diedrich, Arbeiter Hamburger Str. 10
1962 Oetjen, Diedrich, Arbeiter
1970 Oetjen, Diedrich, Arb.
Oetjen, Metta, Altenteilerin
Oetjen, Thea
Oetjen, Therese, Hsfr
Schouten, Jacobus, Sattler

Sp-014 1954 Eggert, Johannes, Lehrer Schaphuser Dorfstr. 39
Wischnowski, Werner, Lehrer
1962 Dabels, Fritz, Lehrer
Eggert, Johannes, Lehrer
Spang, Franz, Arbeiter

Sp-015 1954 Bruns, Berend, Landwirt Schaphuser Dorfstr. 41
1962 Bruns, Berend, Landwirt
Bruns, Hermann, Arbeiter
1970 Bruns, Anna, Hsfr
Bruns, Hermann, Arb.
Bruns, Marie, Hsfr

Sp-016 1954 Heeren, Wihelm, Arbeiter Mühlenwiese 2
Klasen, Werner, Arbeiter
Klasen, Meta
Osmers, Hinrich, Landwirt
1962 Heeren, Wilhelm, Arbeiter
Klasen, Werner, Arbeiter
Klasen, Meta, Rentnerin
Osmers, Hinrich, Landwirt
1970 Klasen, Lieselotte, Hsfr
Klasen, Meta, Hsfr
Klasen, Werner, Arbeiter
Osmers, Hinrich, Ldw

Sp-017 1954 Lüllmann, Johann, Schachtmeister Mühlenwiese 27
Lüllmann, Hermann, Tischler
Lüllmann, Johann, Maurer
1962 Lüllmann, Johann, Schachtmeister
Lüllmann, Hermann, Tischler
Micheel, Manfred, Feinblechner
1970 Lüllmann, Johann, Rtn
Mindermann, Aenne, Hsfr
Mindermann, Alma, Hsfr
Mindermann, Hermann, MaschSchloss
Oetjen, Helga, Hsfr
Oetjen, Martin, Tischler

Sp-018 1954 Jäger, Johann, Landwirt Mühlenwiese 31
1962 Jäger, Johann, Landwirt
1970 Barning, Johann, Schlosser
Barning, Monika
Heintel, Gertrud Hel, Hsfr
Heintel, Otto Adolf, Tiefbauarb
Hensel, Regina, Arb.
Hensel, Werner, Maurer
Schultze, Betty, Hsfr

Sp-019 1954 Kämna, Johann, Landwirt Schaphuser Dorfstr. 45
Kämna, Erich, Landw.-Gehilfe
1962 Kämna, Johann, Landwirt
Kämna, Erich, Landw.-Gehilfe
1970 Kämna, Annegret, Hsfr
Kämna, Erich, Ldw
Kämna, Johanne, Hsfr

Sp-020 1954 Leschuk, Wasel, Landw.-Gehilfe Mühlenwiese 4
Mindermann, Hinrich, Landwirt
1962 Leschuk, Wasel, Ldw.-Gehilfe
Mindermann, Hinrich, Landwirt
1970 Leschuk, Wasel
Mindermann, Adele, Hsfr
Mindermann, Hinrich, Ldw

Sp-021 1954 Bruns, Hermann, Arbeiter Mühlenwiese 35
Mindermann, Johann, Landwirt
Spang, Franz, Arbeiter
1962 Mindermann, Johann, Landwirt
1970 Mindermann, Johann, Arbeiter

Sp-022 1954 Jagdfeld, Jos., Bundesb.-Arbeit.
1962 Jagdfeld, Jos., Bundesb.-Arbeit.

Sp-023 1954 Lange, Betty, Rtn Mühlenwiese 69
Mindermann, Mariechen, Landwirt
1962 Lange, Betty, Rentnerin
Mindermann, Mariechen, Landwirtin
1970 Lange, Betty, Altenteilerin
Mindermann, Marie, Hsfr

Sp-024 1954 Braun, Emilie Lindheimer Str. 35
Dannowski, Gustav, Arbeiter
Grapatin, Artur, Kaufmann
Grashoff, Friedrich, Landwirt
Schaper, Diedrich, Landwirt u. Landmasch.
1962 Grashoff, Friedrich, Landwirt
Herzig, Arbeiter
Jochade, Friedrich, Schmied
Klann, Gottlieb, Arbeiter
Schaper, Diedrich, Landwirt u. Landmasch.
Schnell, Hermann, Arbeiter
Schmidt, Heinrich, Rentner
1970 Schaper, Katharina
Truschinski, Anna, Hsfr
Truschinski, Herbert, Maurer
Wachlin, Ida, Hsfr
Wachlin, Werner
Wachlin, Werner, Kupferschmied

Sp-025 1954 Freitag, Daniel, Rentner Hamburger Str. 18
Köhnken, Johann, Arbeiter
Köhnken, Johannes, Schmied
Köhnken, Martin, Steinsetzer
1962 Freitag, Daniel, Rentner
Köhnken, Johannes, Schmied
1970 Köhnken, Elfriede, Hsfr
Köhnken, Johannes, Schmied

Sp-026 1954 Brockmann, Johann, Landwirt Lindheimer Str. 37
1962 Brockmann, Johann, Landwirt

Sp-027 1954 Killat, Fritz, Arbeiter Lindheimer Str. 39
1962 Killat, Fritz, Arbeiter
1970 Garbes, Hinrich, Ldw
Garbes, Katharina, Hsfr
Garbes, Magdalene, Hsfr

Sp-028 1954 Garbes, Hinrich, Landwirt Heidlandsweg 3
Lübkemann, Johann, Landwirt
1962 Garbers, Hinrich, Landwirt
Lübkemann, Hinrich, Rentner
Lübkemann, Johann, Landwirt
1970 Lübkemann, Anna, Hsfr
Lübkemann, Johann, Ldw
Lübkemann, Johanne, Hsfr

Sp-029 1954 Gresens, Heinz, Landwirt Lindheimer Str. 41
1962 Gresens, Heinz, Landwirt
1970 Brüns, Christian, JungLdw
Gresens, Alfred
Gresens, Anna, Hsfr
Gresens, Heinz, Ldw
Gresens, Ida

Sp-030 1954 Ellmers, Wilhelm, Landwirt Schaphuser Dorfstr. 46
Fast, Frieda
Truschinski, Karl, Arbeiter
1962 Ellmers, Hinrich, Landwirt
Ellmers, Wilhelm, Landwirt
1970 Ellmers, Anita, Hsfr
Ellmers, Hinrich, Ldw
Ellmers, Martha, Hsfr

Sp-031 1954 Grieme, Theodor, Schmied Lindheimer Str. 63
Lüllmann, Anna
1962 Graßmann, Siegfried, Schlosser
Schumann, Werner, Maurer

Sp-032 1954 Ackermann, August, Messerschmied Hamburger Str. 16
Bewer, Fritz, Arbeiter
Brüns, Christel, Arbeiter
Gutzeit, Günther, Schlosser
Oetjen, Hermann, Arbeiter
1962 Bewer, Fritz, Arbeiter
Konrad, Käte, Rentnerin
Oetjen, Hermann, Arbeiter
Schories, Lina, Rentnerin
Schories, Heinz, Arbeiter
Woelki, Ewald, Bb.-Arbeiter
1970 Bewer, Fritz, Arb.
Bewer, Martha, Hsfr
Oetjen, Hermann, Gärtner
Oetjen, Hermann, SchlachterMstr.
Oetjen, Johanne, Hsfr
Schories, Heinz, Arb.
Schories, Lina, Rtn

Sp-033 1954 Kämna, Diedrich, Landwirt Schaphuser Dorfstr. 45
Kämna, Johann, Landwirt
Nelke, Karl, Zimmermann
Nowak, Emma
1962 Kämna, Diedrich, Landwirt
Kämna, Johann, Landwirt
Mogk, Adolf, Arbeiter

Sp-034 1954 Wellbrock, Ernst, Kaufmann Schaphuser Dorfstr. 101
1970 Wellbrock, Anna
Wellbrock, Ernst, Kfm u Gastwirt
Wellbrock, Henny, Hsfr

Sp-035 1954 Steinau, Margarete

Sp-036 1954 Hasch, Heins, Landwirt Kamper Weg 16
Klee, Johann, Arbeiter
Wachlin, Werner, Kupferschmied
1962 Gapinski, Wanda, Rentnerin
Hasch, Heinz, Landwirt

Sp-037 1954 Biermann, Dorathea Schaphuser Dorfstr. 145
Ellmers, Hinrich, Landwirt
Gieschen, Katharina
Gieschen, Friedrich, Landarbeiter
1962 Gieschen, Friedrich, Landarb.
Mindermann, Hermann, Landwirt
Osmer, Hermann, Landwirt
1970 Mindermann, Berta, Haustochter
Mindermann, Meta, Hsfr
Osmer, Hermann
Osmer, Hermann, Ldw
Osmer, Käte, Hsfr

Sp-038 1954 Blanke, Johann, Landwirt Breitenmoor 12
Dühnfahr, Albert, Heizungsmonteur
1962 Blanke, Johann sen., Landwirt
Blanke, Johann jun., Kraftfahrer
1970 Blanke, Hans-Heinrich, Schlosser
Blanke, Henny, Hsfr
Blanke, Hermann, JungLdw
Blanke, Johann, Kraftfahrer
Blanke, Johann, Ldw
Blanke, Renate, kfm Ang

Sp-039 1954 Bischoff, Friedrich, Landwirt Schaphuser Dorfstr. 163
Lüllmann, Christoph, Bundesb.-Helfer
1962 Bischoff, Friedrich, Landwirt
Bischoff, Heinrich, Bb.-Arbeiter
Krüger, Eduard, Klempner
1970 Bischoff, Heinrich, BB-Arb.
Bischoff, Margot, Hsfr
Bischoff, Meta, Hsfr

Sp-040 1954 von Känel, Walter, Arbeiter Schaphuser Dorfstr. 189
Meyer, Johann, Landwirt
1962 Hallmann, Margarethe, Hausgehilfin
Mäthner, Minna, Rentnerin
Meyer, Johann, Landwirt

Sp-041 1954 Eifler, Herbert, Gärtner Breitenmoor 26
Windels, Hermann, Schmied
1962 Windels, Hermann, Schmied
1970 Windels, Hermann, Schmied
Windels, Marianne, Hsfr

Sp-042 1954 Freymuth, Hinrich, Landwirt Breitenmoor 36
Schierloh, Johann, Landwirt
1962 Freymuth, Hinrich, Landwirt
1970 Freymuth, Elfriede, Hsfr
Freymuth, Helmut, Ldw
Freymuth, Hinrich, Ldw
Freymuth, Martha, Hsfr

Sp-043 1954 Mindermann, Hermann, Landwirt Schaphuser Dorfstr. 145
Osmer, Hermann, Landwirt

Sp-044 1954 Barning, August, Landwirt Breitenmoor 44
Klee, Anni, Hausgehilfin
1962 Barning, August, Landwirt
Klee, Anni, Hausgehilfin
1970 Barning, Anna, Hsfr
Barning, August, Ldw
Barning, Gerda, Arb.
Barning, Hermann, Ldw
Barning, Hinrich, Tischler
Klee, Anni, LdwGeh

Sp-045 1954 Ripke, Diedrich, Landwirt Schaphuser Dorfstr. 195
1962 Ripke, Diedrich, Landwirt

Sp-046 1954 Bischoff, Hinrich, Arbeiter Lindenkampstr. 11
Gemerek, Martin, Sattler
Wellikat, Heinrich, Arbeiter
Wellikat, Kurt, Schneider
1962 Wachlin, Werner, Kupferschmied
1970 Flanz, Ernst, Schlosser
Flanz, Hildegard, Hsfr

Sp-047 1954 Strahmann, Hinrich, Landwirt Lindheimer Str. 71
1962 Marohn, Kurt, Klempner
1970 Marohn, Alice, Hsfr
Marohn, Kurt, Klempn u InstMstr.
Strahmann, Diedrich

Sp-048 1954 Lüllmann, Johann, Arbeiter Lindheimer Str. 63
Wicke, Diedrich, Landwirt
1962 Lüllmann, Johann, Arbeiter
Wicke, Diedrich, Landwirt
1970 Lüllmann, Berta, Hsfr
Lüllmann, Inge
Lüllmann, Johann, Arbeiter

Sp-049 1954 Badenhop, Johann, Landwirt Lindheimer Str. 61
Teschner, Christel
1962 Badenhop, Johann, Landwirt
Badenhop, Henrich, Arbeiter
1970 Badenhop, Henrich, Arb.
Badenhop, Katharina
Badenhop, Ursula, Hsfr

Sp-050 1954 Otten, Hinrich, Landwirt Lindheimer Str. 51
1962 Otten, Hinrich, Landwirt
Otten, Hermann, Arbeiter
1970 Otten, Anna, Hsfr
Otten, Diedrich
Otten, Henry, Schlosser
Otten, Hermann, Arbeiter
Otten, Marga, Hsfr

Sp-051 1954 Otten, Hermann, Landwirt Lindheimer Str. 52
Piraks, Minna
1962 Otten, Richard, Arbeiter
1970 Otten, Meta, Hsfr
Otten, Wilfried, techn Zeichner

Sp-052 1954 Dethloff, Hans, Arbeiter Kamper Weg 35
Jäger, Katharina
1962 Dethloff, Hans, Arbeiter
Jäger, Katharine

Sp-053 1954 Kämna, Diedrich, Landwirt Lindheimer Str. 70
1962 Kämna, Diedrich, Landwirt
1970 Kämna, Adele, Altenteilerin
Kämna, Alma, Hsfr
Kämna, Diedrich, Ldw
Kämna, Dieter

Sp-054 1954 Barning, Frieda Lindheimer Str. 74
Bruns, Hinrich, Arbeiter
Klann, Gottlieb, Arbeiter
1962 Barning, Frieda
Bruns, Hinrich, Arbeiter
1970 Bruns, Adele, Hsfr
Bruns, Hermann
Bruns, Hinrich, Arbeiter

Sp-055 1954 Lührs, Hinrich, Landwirt Lindheimer Str. 55
Sprang, Ernst, Kaufmann
1962 Ehlers, Katharina, Rentnerin
Lührs, Hermann, Kraftfahrer

Sp-056 1954 Reinke, Hinrich, Landwirt Lindheimer Str. 80
1962 Reinke, Hinrich, Landwirt
1970 Reinke, Adele, Hsfr
Reinke, Heinrich, Ldw
Reinke, Heinz
Reinke, Hermann

Sp-057 1954 Wetjen, Heinrich, Landwirt Lindheimer Str. 88
1962 Wetjen, Heinrich, Landwirt
Wetjen, Helmut, Landwirt
Wetjen, Heinz, Elektromeister
1970 Wetjen, Helmut, Ldw
Wetjen, Heinrich, Ldw
Wetjen, Inge, Hsfr
Wetjen, Meta, Hsfr

Sp-058 1954 Gerken, Hinrich, Landwirt Lindheimer Str. 110
Mogk, Adolf, Arbeiter
Schöfski, Emil, Arbeiter
1962 Gerken, Hinrich, Landwirt
Lührs, Erich, Landwirt
1970 Gerken, Hinrich, Ldw
Gerken, Meta, Hsfr
Lührs, Erich, Ldw
Lührs, Magdalene, Haustochter

Sp-059 1954 Behrmann, Johann Hamburger Str. 11
Rudorff, Fritz, Arbeiter
Rudorff, Bruno, Maurer
1962 Behrmann, Johann, Rentner
Rudorff, Fritz, Arbeiter
Rudorff, Bruno, Maurer
1970 Behrmann, Johann, Rtn
Rudorff, Bruno, Maurer
Rudorff, Johanne, Hsfr

Sp-060 1954 Gerken, Hinrich, Rentner Breitenmoor 1
Gerken, Hermann, Bundesbahnarbeiter
Gerken, Johannes, Tischler
Gerken, Käthe, Hausangestellte
1962 Gerken, Hinrich, Rentner
Gerken, Johannes, Tischler
Gerken, Käthe, Hausangestellte
Reinisch, Alfred, Kraftfahrer
1970 Gerken, Adele, Hsfr
Gerken, Hinrich, Schrankenwärter i.R.
Gerken, Ilse
Gerken, Johannes, Maurer

Sp-061 1954 Cordes, Hinrich, Landwirt Schaphuser Dorfstr. 42
Lechner, Gerhard, Zimmermann
1962 Cordes, Hinrich, Landwirt
Cordes, Heinrich, Arbeiter
1970 Cordes, Heinrich, Maurer
Cordes, Roselies

Sp-062 1954 Schwarmann, Brüne, Arbeiter
1962 Mombrei, Günter, Schlosser

Sp-063 1954 Henke, Fritz, Arbeiter Mühlenwiese 6
1962 Henke, Fritz, Arbeiter
1970 Henke, Alfred, Arb.
Henke, Anna Marie, Hausgeh
Henke, Fritz, LdwArb
Henke, Katharina, Hsfr

Sp-064 1954 Burbat, Adolf, Schmied Schulweg 6
Ehlers, Bösche, Landarbeiter
Schories, Lina, Rentnerin
1962 König, Karl, Maurer
Rudorff, Justine, Rentnerin
1970 König, Karl, Maurer
König, Monika, Ladenhilfe
Rudorff, Justine, Rtn

Sp-065 1954 Baukus, Otto, Maurer
Engels, Herta
Engels, Grete, Köchin
Engels, Helmut, Schlosser
1962 Baukus, Otto, Maurer

Sp-066 1954 Öding, Hinrich, Arbeiter
1962 Öding, Hinrich, Arbeiter

Sp-067 1954 Sieber, Horst, Glaser Heidlandsweg 20
1970 Sieber, Hannelore, HauswirtschGeh
Sieber, Hermine, Hsfr
Sieber, Horst, Pfleger

Sp-068 1954 Puvogel, Christian, Schrankenwärt. Breitenmoor 50
1962 Puvogel, Christian, Rentner
1970 Puvogel, Anna, Hsfr
Puvogel, Christian, Schrankenwärter

Sp-069 1954 Hallmann, Wilh, Zimmermann Breitenmoor 69
Hallmann, Fritz, Maurer
Hallmann, Margarethe, Hausgehilfin
Mäthner, Minna
Reimann, Gustav, Rentner
1962 Hallmann, Willi, Zimmermann
Reimann, Gustav, Rentner
1970 Hallmann, Käthe, Hsfr
Hallmann, Willi, Zimmerer
Rathjen, Katharina

Sp-070 1962 Antropo, Willi, Arbeiter Breitenmoor 48
Teschner, Christel
Truschinski, Karl, Arbeiter
1970 Antropo, Anna-Maria, Hsfr

Sp-072 1970 Schmutte, Lienhard, Schlosser Schaphuser Dorfstr. 52
Schmutte, Magdalene, Hsfr

Sp-073 1962 Gerken, Hermann, Bundesbahnarbeiter Schaphuser Dorfstr. 54
1970 Gerken, Henny, Hsfr
Gerken, Hermann, StellwerksMstr.

Sp-074 1970 Bruns, Alfred, Arb. Schaphuser Dorfstr. 58
Bruns, Dieter

Sp-075 1962 Bruns, Alfred, Arbeiter Schaphuser Dorfstr. 60
1970 Henke, Elisabeth, Posthelf

Sp-076 1962 Henke, Elisabeth, Posthalterin Mühlenwiese 84
1970 Forthmann, Alfred, Taxenuntern
Forthmann, Gertrud, Hsfr
Papstein, Christa, Hsfr
Papstein, Heino, VerwAng